Use the Search Field to Find a Specific Athlete or Event

We do our best to update these records within 5 days after the results are received by us. If after that time, you are unable to find records on your Athlete or feel there is information missing, please submit an inquiry through our Contact Page and allow us to investigate our resources. – Thank you! Please note: *After performing a search, the Outcome listed reflects the result of the first athlete named.*


If on a Mobile Device use the (+) on the LEFT to expand more information on the line entry.

Sanctioned?
Event
Location
Date
Division
Fighter’s Name
Fighter’s Team
Opponent’s Name
Opponent’s Team
Score
Outcome
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Novice 70lbs Mason Kutylowsky House of Moons Vishu Raghav Sridharan Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 School Boy 110 lbs Kevin Perez Systematic Risk Max Cornejo Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Novice 105 lbs Mateo Montoya American Striker MMA Eli Albright Grizzly MMA Tap Out Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Cadet Boys 170 lbs Ramon Cornejo Castro MMA Colin Pinetelli Grizzly MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Rookie 68 lbs Alex Wahhab Castro MMA Jericho Costello Grizzly MMA Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Cadet Boys 118 lbs Cyrus Povoor Castro MMA Nicolas Shylapin Grizzly MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Cadet Girls 116 lbs Lea Bivins House of Moons Farranika Barnum Grizzly MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Junior Boys 145 lbs Konstantin Hatcher Systematic Risk Max Reed Grizzly MMA Inj/Def Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Rokie 60 lbs Kaiden Devoto Castro MMA Aiden Hugginss House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 School Girls 105 lbs Kylee Donaldson Castro MMA Kaelei Alvarez Nation MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Rookie 70 lbs Travis Boyles Evolution MMA Elijah Andrew Gomez Nation MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Cadet Boys 160 lbs Ramon Cornejo Castro MMA Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Cadet Boys 105 lbs Robert Lopez Castro MMA Elijah De La Torre Paragon NJJ Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 School Boy 95lbs Joshua Valdez NOCMA Jose Blancas Rapacon MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 School Boy 90lbs Loren Skannal Systematic Risk Joe-Xahn Rapoza Rogue Nation Split Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 School Boy 125lbs Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Gabriel Reyes Elite MMA Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Cadet Girls 105lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Valerie Estrada Gracie Ibarra Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Novice 85lbs Joshua Pardo Riverside Submission Justin Cole Grapplers Studio Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Rookie 60lbs Christian Teran Strenght and Honor Rasik Garvey Grapplers Studio Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Novice 100lbs Gavin Mitchell One Legacy Hayk Amirkhayan KD MMA Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 School Boy 115lbs Delton Kaufman Power MMA Edgard Amirkhanyan KD MMA Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 School Boy 80lbs Abel Reyes Elite MMA Rey Morales Kihon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Cadet Girls 110lbs Abigail Alvarez One Legacy Litzy Ramirez Kihon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 School Boy 95lbs Sergio Porras One Legacy Joshua Valdez NOCMA Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Rookie 70lbs Richard Campbell Kihon MMA Andress Ramirez One Legacy Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Rookie 70 lbs Jeremy Valdez NOCMA Juan Andres Ramirez One Legacy Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 School Boy 125lbs Termaine Givens Riverside Submission Gabriel Fernandez One Legacy Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Cadet Boys 115lbs Alexander Trujillo Unattached Elijah Delatorre Paragon Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Novice 80lbs Omar Rodriguez One Legacy Zachary Williams Pinacle MMA Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 School Boy 80lbs Alexander Ramirez Pinacle MMA Loren Skannal Risk Fitness Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 School Girls 108lbs Kimya Williams Risk Fitness Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 School Boy 100lbs Joshua Valdez NOCMA Joe-Xahn Rapoza Rogue Nation Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Cadet Boys 135lbs Anthony Vardumyan KD MMA Santana Castillo Team United MMA Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Cadet Boys 120lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Brian Gonzalez Team United MMA Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 Junior 155lbs Rakya Garvey Grapplers Studio Luis Panuco UNITED MMA HAWAII Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA April 20, 2019 School boy 117lbs Seth Priest NOCMA Carlos Ochoa Sub Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Cadet Boys 150 lbs Daniel Medina Pettis MMA Griffin Danken Academy MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA May 4, 2019 Girls 70lbs Aalijah Pineda Lightning Bolts Serenity Olmos Camarillo MMA Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA May 4, 2019 Rookie 65 lbs Cash Ormando Marinobles MMA Aiden Hugginss House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA May 4, 2019 Rookie 75 lbs Elijah Gomez Onne Nation Adam Maldonado House of Moons Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA May 4, 2019 Novice 85 lbs Loren Skannal Risk Fitness Troy Wallace House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 School Boy 95 lbs Rhonin Swenson Loyd Irvin Dayton Moison Infinity MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Novice 66 lbs Ryder Sisson The House MMA Zion Hibbert Infinity MMA Sub Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Novice 105 lbs Rhonin Swenson Loyd Irvin Benjamin Taylor Joey Perry’s MMA Split Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA May 4, 2019 Cadet Boys 115 lbs Sean Arnett UFC Gym Rocklin Colin Barclay Marinobles MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA May 4, 2019 Cadet Boys 155 lbs Jusin Barclay Marinobles MMA A.J. Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA May 4, 2019 Rookie 65 lbs Adam Maldonado House of Moons Neil Bowen One Nation Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA May 4, 2019 Cadet Boys 110 lbs Cross Betzold House of Moons Kevin Perez Risk Fitness Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA May 4, 2019 Cade Girls 110 lbs Kaelei Alvarez One Nation Kimya Williams Risk Fitness DQ Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 School Boy 135 lbs Jesus Figueroa Roufusport Joshua Brendel Rothwell MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Cadet Boys 175 lbs Jacob Kaminski Titletown/Roufusport Christian Honaker Rothwell MMA Sub Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Cadet Boys 152 lbs Billie Merreighn Bloomington Team One BJJ Angelo Pettis Roufusport Sub Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Cadet 155 lbs Billie Merreighn Bloomington Team One BJJ Isiah Flores Roufusport Sub Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Novice 72 lbs Brock Taylor Perry Martial Arts Malachi Rendell Roufusport Un Dec Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Novice 82 lbs Savannah Rothwell MMA Akira Torres Roufusport Sub Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Novice 120 lbs Zander Rothwell Rothwell MMA Frankie Martinez Roufusport Sub Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Rookie 72 lbs Carter Stritzel Team Vaghi Branden Lapacz Roufusport SUB Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Novice 66 lbs Ryder Sisson The House MMA Izel Gomez Roufusport Sub Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Rookie 75 lbs Kevin Lopez Westsite MMA Jovanni Castanon Roufusport Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA May 4, 2019 Junior Boys 150 lbs Kevin Rosas NCFA Anthony Sandoval Stockton Boyz 209 Sub Win
Yes Cage Wars Greendale, WI May 4, 2019 Junior Boys 146 lbs Jose Vasquez Force MMA Bryce Graham Team Graham Un Dec Win
Yes USKO Fight Nigth Riverside, CA May 11, 2019 Novice 95 lbs Michael Ford NOCMA Colonel Mitchell Elite Martial Arts Academy Tap Out Win
Yes USKO Fight Nigth Riverside, CA May 11, 2019 Cadet Girls 105 lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submision Ayianah Mitchell Elite Martial Arts Academy Sub Win
Yes USKO Fight Nigth Riverside, CA May 11, 2019 Junior Girls 130lbs Jaylene Martinez Pinacle MMA Nadia Barrientos Gamebred Training Crt Tap Out Win
Yes USKO Fight Nigth Riverside, CA May 11, 2019 Cadet Boys 150 lbs Kyle Eche USKO Kristian Kirilov Muay Thai Gym Split Dec Win
Yes USKO Fight Nigth Riverside, CA May 11, 2019 School Boys 120 lbs Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Seth Priest NOCMA Un Dec Win
Yes USKO Fight Nigth Riverside, CA May 11, 2019 Rookie 69 lbs Luke Roc Rivas USKO Jeremy Valdez NOCMA Tap Out Win
Yes USKO Fight Nigth Riverside, CA May 11, 2019 School Boy 95 ls Joshua Valdez NOCMA Giovanni Serna Pinacle MMA Tap Out Win
Yes USKO Fight Nigth Riverside, CA May 11, 2019 School Boys 95lbs Joe-Xahn Rapoza Rouge Nation Giovanni Serna Pinacle MMA Un Dec Win
Yes USKO Fight Nigth Riverside, CA May 11, 2019 Novice 90 lbs Lucques Sorensen USKO Joshua Pardo Riverside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes USKO Fight Nigth Riverside, CA May 11, 2019 Cadet Boys 120 lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Edvin Sanchez The Yard in LA Sub Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Rookie 80lbs Justin Cole Grappler’s Studio Maxim Sim Gracie Ibarra Northridge Sub Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 School Girls 95lbs Hannah Wagstaff Kihon MMA Valerie Estrada Gracie Ibarra Whitier Split Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Rookie 72lbs Roman Valarde Cobra Kai Eric Inoescu Grappler’s Studio Un Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 School Boy 110 lbs Jaden Autry Cobra Kai Zach Chacon Grappler’s Studio Tap Out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Rookie 70lbs Raymond Morales Kihon MMA Maddoz Ramirez Grappler’s Studio Tap Out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Cadet Boys 125lbs Daniel Kaischyan Riverside Submission Jacob Ellifritz Grappler’s Studio Un Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 School Boy 125lbs Jeremy Dray Riversie Submission Josh Quitugua Grappler’s Studio Tap Out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Cadet Girls 135 lbs Nadia Barrientos Gamebred Training Crt Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Tap Out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Rookie 60 lbs Rasik Garvey Grappler’s Studio Jeremy Valdez NOCMA Tap Out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Cadet Boys 120lbs Alexander Trujillo 10th Planet Riverside Kevin Perez Risk Fitness Center Tap Out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 School Boy 225 lbs Michael Salzar Cobra Kai Jimmy Ortiz Risk Fitness Center Tap Out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 School Boys 95lbs Joshua Valdez NOCMA Loren Skannal Risk Fitness Center Un Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Cadet Girls 110lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Kimya Williams Risk Fitness Center Tap Out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Rookie 65lbs Elijah Ramirez Grappler’s Studio Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Junior Girls 105lbs Shanniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Tap Out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Cadet Boys 125lbs Nate Driskall Nor Cal Fight Alliance, CA Daniel Kaishchyan Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Tustin,CA May 18, 2019 Cadet Boys 125lbs Raul Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance, CA Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 136lbs Raul Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance Alexander Trujillo 10th Planet Riverside Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 66lbs Joe Whitford Team Pride Academy Soro Kaneko AACC Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 66lbs Luke Rivas USKO Sora Kaneko AACC Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Girls 110lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Pricilla Orozco Az Dragons MMA Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 155lbs Samuel Brown Pinacle MMA Billie Merreighn Bloomington Team One BJJ Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 151lbs Joseph Gonzalez Ru Camp Billie Merreighn Bloomington Team One BJJ Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Novice 99lbs David Rosales Alliance Eastlake Hunter Artim Classic Fight Team Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Girls 135lbs Nadhia Barrientos Gamebred Training Center Angelica Sanchez Cobra Fight Club Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Novice 121lbs Alana Delva Ru Camp Morgan Lucio Cobra Fight Club Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 110lbs Joshua Valdez NOCMA Jayden Autry Cobra Kai Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 110lbs Joshua Valdez NOCMA Jayden Autry Cobra Kai Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Boys 131lbs Jesse Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance Rashad Satterwhite Cobra Kai Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 110lbs Xeric Karoutsos Ru Camp Kaleo Jayden Autry Cobra Kai Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 66lbs Joe Whitford Team Pride Academy Ramon Velarde Cobra Kai Un Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 88lbs Peter Brown Pinacle MMA Maxim Sim Gracie Barra Northridge Split Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Girl 101lbs Angelina Calpito United MMA Hawaii Valerie Estrada Gracie Barra Whitier Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Girl 101lbs Alexis Erwin House of Moons Valerie Estrada Gracie Barra Whittier Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Girls 115lbs Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Lea Bivins House of Moons Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Girl 101lbs Angelina Calpito United MMA Hawaii Alexis Erwin House of Moons Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Girl 101lbs Angelina Calpito United MMA Hawaii Alexis Erwin House of Moons Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Boys 121lbs Kristopher Arrey Riverside Submission Grayden Heaton Hulett House Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Boys 121lbs Adrian Ledezma Strength and Honor Grayden Heaton Hulett House Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Novice 115lbs John Parreira Alpha Fit Benjamin Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Novice 73lbs Uriel Cruz Riverside Submission Brock Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Girl 101lbs Alexis Erwin House of Moons Hannah Wagstaff Kihon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Girl 101lbs Alexis Erwin House of Moons Hannah Wagstaff Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Girl 101lbs Angelina Calpito United MMA Hawaii Hannah Wagstaff Kihon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Boys 165lbs Tony Cortez Apex MMA Justin Barclay Marinobles MMA Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 110lbs Delton Kaufman Power MMA Joshua Valdez NOCMA Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 110lbs Delton kaufmann Power MMA Joshua Valdez NOCMA Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 108lbs Xeric Karoutsos Ru Camp Joshua Valdez NOCMA Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School boy 121lbs James Gonzales Team Gunz Seth Priest NOCMA Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 101lbs Kai Sekigawa United MMA Hawaii Michael Ford NOCMA Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 101lbs Logan Hackborth United MMA Hawaii Michael Ford NOCMA Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 121lbs Ethan Badayos United MMA Hawaii Seth Priest NOCMA Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 136lbs Alexander Trujillo 10th Planet Riverside Nate Driskel Nor Cal Fight Alliance Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 136 lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submision Nate Driskal Nor Cal Fight Alliance Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 136lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submision Raul Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Girls 123lbs Victoria Lee United MMA Hawaii Jayleen Martinez Pinacle MMA Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 84lbs Isaiah Quintero Zitro Fitness Alexander Ramirez Pinacle MMA Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Boys 145lbs Kevin Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance Konstantin Hatcher Risk Fitness DQ Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 66lbs Roman Velarde Cobra Kai Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 62lbs Rasik Garvey Grappler’s Studio Zadkiel Cruz Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 136lbs Raul Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance Kristopher Arrey Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Boys 121lbs Adrian Ledezma Strength and Honor Kristopher Arrey Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 177lbs Jesse Jimenez UFC Rosemeade Anglo Murillo Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 121lbs Adrian Lee United MMA Hawaii Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 97lbs Rhonin Swenson Team Lloyd Irvin Joe-Xahn Rapoza Rouge Nation Ded Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 97lbs Rhonin Swenson Team Lloyd Irvin Joe-Xhan Rapoza Rouge Nation Split Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Girl 134lbs Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Alana Delva Ru Camp Kaleo Un Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 110 lbs Delton Kaufman Power MMA Brandon Pollock Ru Camp Kaleo Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Boys 121lbs Kristopher Arrey Riverside Submission Adrian Ledezma Strength and Honor Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 159lbs Samuel Brown Pinacle MMA Brayden Broderick Team Broderick Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 159lbs Samuel Brown Team Ironman Brayden Broderick Team Broderick Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School boy 121lbs Adrian Lee United MMA Hawaii James Gonzales Team Gunz Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Cadet Boys 159lbs Billie Merreighn Bloomington Team One BJJ Samuel Brown Team Ironman Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 70lbs Sora Kaneko AACC Joe Whitford Team Pride Academy Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 62 lbs Rasik Garvey Grappler’s Studio John Whitford Team Pride Academy Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 62 lbs Zadkiel Cruz Riverside Submision John Whitford Team Pride Academy Un Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Novice 66lbs Travis Boyles Evolution MMA Xavier Greer UFC Corona Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 72lbs Kavi Garvey Grappler’s Studio Calen Greer UFC Corona Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 155lbs Joseph Bowers Power MMA Jesse Jimenez UFC Rosemeade Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 215lbs Michael Salazar Cobra Kai Elijah Kaohu-Wachi United MMA Hawaii Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 62lbs Rasik Garvey Grappler’s Studio Aiko Sekigawa United MMA Hawaii Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Boys 121lbs Grayden Heaton Hullett House Blaizan Caday United MMA Hawaii Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School boy 121lbs Seth Priest NOCMA Ethan Badayos United MMA Hawaii Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 100 lbs Sergio Porras One Legacy Kai Sekigawa United MMA Hawaii Un Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 100lbs Sergio Porras One Legacy Logan Hackbarth United MMA Hawaii Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 101lbs Sergio Porras One Legacy Logan Hackbarth United MMA Hawaii Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School boy 121lbs Jeremy Dray Riverside Submision Ethan Badayos United MMA Hawaii Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 121lbs Jeremy Dry Riverside Submission Adrian Lee United MMA Hawaii Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 62lbs Zadkiel Cruz Riverside Submission Aiko Sekigawa United MMA Hawaii Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 97lbs Joe-Xahn Rapoza Rouge Nation Elias Kaohu-Wachi United MMA Hawaii Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Junior Boys 121lbs Adrian Ledezma Strenght and Honor Blaizan Caday United MMA Hawaii Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 121lbs James Gonzalez Team Gunz Ethan Badayos United MMA Hawaii Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 62lbs John Whitford Team Pride Academy Aiko Sekigawa United MMA Hawaii Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School Boy 101lbs Logan Hackbarth Team United MMA Kai Sekigawa United MMA Hawaii Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 66lbs Sora Kaneko AACC Luke Rivas USKO Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 66lbs Roman Velarde Cobra Kai Luke Rivas USKO Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 Rookie 66lbs Joe Whitford Team Pride Academy Luke Rivas USKO Dec Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School boy 84lbs Alexander Ramirez Pinacle MMA Jacob Castillo Zitro Fitness Sub Win
Yes U.S. National Championships Ontario, CA June 22, 2019 School boy 84lbs Isaiah Quintero Zitro Fitness Jacob Castillo Zitro Fitness Dec Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Cadet 150 lbs Caden Pipes 501 MMA Franco Rivas Carvalho MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Cadet Boys 135 lbs Ethan Burmingham The House MMA Jhondy Fuller Clinch Academy Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Novice 77 lbs Kevin Lopez Westside MMA Drake Kowack Free Form MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Rookie 85 lbs Kevin Lopez Westside MMA Kaden Smith Free Form MMA CONTEST No Contest
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 School Girls 115 lbs Bree Robles Easton BJJ Kira Jones Harris Holt MMA Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Novice 77 lbs Cole Cadwell Team Vaghi Brock Taylor JPMA Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Novice 115 lbs Benjamin Taylor JPMA Koda Sciuto Legends Boxing Club Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Novice 120 lbs Tyler Taber JPMA Anthony Salisbury Oklahoma MMA Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Cadet 155 lbs Billie Merreighn Bloomington Team One BJJ Luis Herrera Phoenix MMA Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 School Boy 98 lbs Rhonin Swenson Team Lloyd Irvin Dayton Moison Rarebreed Academy Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 School Boy 130lbs Daniel Johnson Law School MMA Isaiah Short Rodriguez MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Cadet 135 lbs Terrel Johnson Law School MMA Kevin Corrales Rodriguez MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 School Boy 135 lbs Beck Shields Combat Club Anthony Wilson RU Camp NO CONTEST No Contest
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Cadet Boys 135 lbs Beck Shields Shields Combat Club Alex Rivera RU Camp Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 School Boy 110 lbs Koda Sciuto Legends Boxing Club Rhonin Swenson Team Lloyd Irvin Un Dec Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 28, 2019 Novice 74 lbs Israel Borge Rarebreed Academy Rider Sisson The House MMA Un Dec Win
Yes USKO Fight Night Riverside, CA October 5, 2019 School Boy 103 lbs Joshua Valdez NOCMA Jaden Autry Cobra Kai Un Dec Win
Yes USKO Fight Night Riverside, CA October 5, 2019 Novice 90 lbs Joshua Pardo Riverside Submision Abel Reyes Elite MMA Sub Win
Yes USKO Fight Night Riverside, CA October 5, 2019 Novice 93 lbs Josh Pardo Riverside Submision Hunter Artim NOCMA sub Win
Yes USKO Fight Night Riverside, CA October 5, 2019 School Girls 76 lbs Estreya Sanchez Aguirres Fighting Ayana Contreras Riverside Submision Tap Out Win
Yes USKO Fight Night Riverside, CA October 5, 2019 Cadet Girls 105 lbs Alyanah Mitchell Elite MMA Celeste Sanchez Riverside Submision Un Dec Win
Yes USKO Fight Night Riverside, CA October 5, 2019 Rookie 76 lbs Luke Rivas USKO Christian Teran Strengh and Honor Tap Out Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 School Girls 100 lbs Hannah Wagstaff Kihon MMA Alexis Erwin Carnage Split Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Rookie 60 lbs Maximus Chavez Ultimate Fitness Aiden Hugginss Carnage Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Rookie 60 lbs Aiden Huggins Carnage Carlos Carrera Cordero BJJ Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Novice 73 lbs Adams Maldonado Carnage Travis Boyles Evolution MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Cadets Boys 115 lbs Cross Betzold Carnage Xeric Karoutso Independent Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Cadet Boys 125 lbs Will Johnson R-Dojo Saul Luna Kihon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Novice 100 lbs Cole Farrell Stand Alone MMA Ely Garduno NCFA Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Junior Boys 145 lbs Carter Dobbleman West County Martial Arts Aj Lemos Neutral Grounds Split Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Cadet Girls 120 lbs Brie Huggins Carnage Kaekei Alvarez One Nation MMA Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Novice Cole Farrell Stand Alone MMA Elijah Gomez One Nation MMA Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Cadets Boys 125 lbs Nick Shylapin West County Martial Arts Will Johnson R-Dojo Split Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Rookie 60 lbs Xavier Greer UFC Gym Corona Waylon Ferrer Stand Alone MMA Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 Cadet Girls 110 lbs MacKenna Jackson Kihon MMA Kali Wells Team Carnage Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Roseville, CA October 19, 2019 School Girls 125.0 lbs Alana Delva Independent Farmika Barnum West County Martial Arts Un Dec Win
Yes Fairless MMA San Diego, CA October 20, 2019 Junior 130 lbs Nahdia Barrientos Gamebred Training Center Genesis Rialmo American Jiu Jitsu Collective Un Dec Win
Yes Fairless MMA San Diego, CA October 20, 2019 School Girls 80 lbs Ayana Contreras Riverside Submission Asia Rialmo American Jiu Jitsu Collective Tap Out Win
Yes Fairless MMA San Diego, CA October 20, 2019 Rookie 60 lbs Jayden Murillo Unattached Michelle Rialmo American Jiu Jitsu Collective Tap Out Win
Yes Fairless MMA San Diego, CA October 20, 2019 Cadet Girls 105 lbs Adelina Rialmo American Jiu Jitsu Collective Aiyanah Mitchel Elite MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Fairless MMA San Diego, CA October 20, 2019 Cadet Girls 115 lbs Kimya Williams Risk Fitness Sinai Stokes Elite MMA Un Dec Win
Yes All American Games Laurel, MD November 3, 2019 School Boys 101 lbs Rhonin Swenson Capital MMA Eliel Correa Capital MMA Un Dec Win
Yes All American Games Laurel, MD November 3, 2019 Cadet 144 lbs John Camacho Ru Camp Micah James Capital MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Games Laurel, MD November 3, 2019 School Boys 116 lbs Rhonin Swenson Capital MMA Branden Pollock Ru Camp Un Dec Win
Yes All American Games Laurel, MD November 3, 2019 Junior Boys 133 lbs Jhondy Fuller Clinch Academy Alexander Rivera Ru Camp Sub Win
Yes All American Games Laurel, MD November 3, 2019 Juniors 136 lbs Jhondy Fuller Clinch Academy John Camacho Ru Camp Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 School Boy 115 lbs Gavin Mitchell One Legacy Carlos Zazuta Adrenaline Tap Out Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 School Boy 108 lbs Gavin Mitchell One Legacy Khalie Allen Adrenaline Tap Out Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 Novice 95 lbs Joshua Pardo Riversie Submission David Rosales Alliance Eastlake Tap Out Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 School Girls 80 lbs Ayana Contreras Riverside Submission Asia Rialmo American Jiu Jitsu Collective Tap Out Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 Rookie 60 lbs Alison Thai Strenght and Honor Michelle Rialmo American Jiu Jitsu Collective Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 Novice 80 lbs Omar Rodriguez One Legacy Issac Faltas Grapplers Studio Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 Rookie 80 lbs Elijah Nehme One Legacy Maxin Sim Northridge Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 Junior 155 lbs Rakta Hatcher Grapplers Studio Konstantin Hatcher Risk Fitness Tap Out Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 Cadet Girls 105 lbs Adelina Rialmo American Jiu Jitsu Collective Celeste Sanchez Riverside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 Rookie 65 lbs Rasik Garvey Grapplers Studio Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 School Boy 170 lbs Brandon Cabrera Hayastan MMA Agelo Murillo Rivrside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA November 9, 2019 School Boy 105 lbs Sergio Porras One Legacy Joe Xhan Rapoza Rogue Nation Tap Out Win
Yes MMA Events Long Beach, CA November 10, 2019 Novice 100 lbs Ayana Contreras Riverside Submission Kimberly Andrade Elie MMA Tap Out Win
Yes MMA Events Long Beach, CA November 10, 2019 Rookie 75 lbs Dylan Leen McClue Kings MMA Anaheim Alejandro Hidalgo Elite MMA DQ Win
Yes MMA Events Long Beach, CA November 10, 2019 Cadet Girls 105 lbs Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Ayianah Mitchell Elite MMA Tap Out Win
Yes MMA Events Long Beach, CA November 10, 2019 Junior 140 lbs Kristopher Arrey Riverside Submission Didier Moya Elite MMA Tap Out Win
Yes MMA Events Long Beach, CA November 10, 2019 Schol Boys 100 lbs Joe Xhan Rapoza Rogue Nation Colonel Mitchell Elite MMA Tap Out Win
Yes MMA Events Long Beach, CA November 10, 2019 Junior 155 lbs Christian Dighero Blackhouse MMA Ignacio Castro Morales BJJ Un Dec Win
Yes MMA Events Long Beach, CA November 10, 2019 Junior Boys 145 lbs Kristopher Arrey Riverside Submission Ignacio Castro Morales BJJ Tap Out Win
Yes MMA Events Long Beach, CA November 10, 2019 School Girls 115 lbs Daisy Baraza Riverside Submision Kymya Williams Risk Fitness Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 Novice 80 lbs Gabriel Liz EPA MMA Danielle Connors Connors MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 Novice 80 lbs Brock Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Academy Danielle Connors Connors MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 Cadet 100 lbs Blake Piper Glory Martial Arts Ray Jay Morales EPA MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 Junior Boys 145 lbs Alexzander Rivera Ru Camp Caleb Griffins Hardkore MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 Rookie 96 lbs Andrew Reece EPA MMA Sean Tucker PFS Academy Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 Novice 112 lbs Benjamin Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Academy Anthony Lucarini PFS Academy Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 Novice 112 lbs Benjamin Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Academy Jaden Weisgal PFS Academy Un Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 Novice 80 lbs Brock Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Academy Nester Sotomayor PFS Academy Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 School Boy 111 lbs Koda Sciuto Legends Boxing Club Anthony Lucarini PFS Academy Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 Novice 115 lbs Anthony Salisbury Oklahoma Mma Jaden Weisgal PFS ACademy Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl November 16, 2019 School Boy 115 lbs Koda Sciuto Legends Boxing Club Brandon Pollock Ru Camp Un Dec Win
Yes California Fight League Victorville,Ca November 16, 2019 Rookie 77 lbs Roman Velarde Cobra Kai Luke Rivas USKO Sub Win
Yes California Fight League Victorville,Ca November 18, 2019 Cadet Boys 205 lbs Michael Salazar Cobra Kai Rocco Perkins-Cornicelli Pinnacle MMA Tap Out Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Schoolboy 110 Joshua Valdez NOCMA Rhonin Swenson Capital MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Cadet 162 Billie Merreigh Bloomington Team One BJJ Seth Galvin Cooperative Sprit MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Schoolboy 95 Ray Jay Morales EPA MMA Sebastian Grafals Cooperative Sprit MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Cadet Boys 150 Kevin Corrales Rodriguez MMA Seth Galvin Cooperative Sprit MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Schoolboy 168 Nicholas Gillam Cooperative Sprit MMA Nael Perez EPA MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Schoolboy 130 Juan Velazquez Martin Cooperative Sprit MMA Aidan Rathgeber Mana MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Novice 95 lbs Josephine Reeves Cooperative Sprit MMA Andrew Hancz Mana MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Schoolboy 106 James Weaver Gym O Sawyer Rey Mana MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Schoolboy 80 Adrian Vellazquez Martin Cooperative Sprit MMA Nestor Sotomayor PFS ACademy Un Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Schoolboy 85 Houston Rudisill  Gym O Nestor Sotomayo PFS Academy Inj Def Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Rookie 66 Enrique Blondet Cooperative Sprit MMA Jessie Griffin PFS Academy  Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl February 1, 2020 Cadet 140 Anthony Wilson New Image Youth Center Isaiah Short  Rodriguez MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Sacramento, CA February 22, 2020 Schoolgirl 109 Alexis Erwin House of Moons Alyssa Ball Foothill Fitness Sub Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Sacramento, CA February 22, 2020 Novice 140 Raul Guiterez House of Moons Thomas Burke Foothill Fitness Sub Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Sacramento, CA February 22, 2020 Novice 95 lbs Cole Farrell Stand Alone MMA Gauge Stamper Foothill Fitness Un Dec Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Sacramento, CA February 22, 2020 Cadet Girls 120 lbs Frankie Foreman Foothill Fitness Brie Huggins House of Moons Un Dec Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Sacramento, CA February 22, 2020 Novice 90 lbs Gauge Stamper Foothill Fitness Cora Wadlington House of Moons Un Dec Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Sacramento, CA February 22, 2020 Schoolboy 115 Shawn Harden NCFA Anthony Butler House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Sacramento, CA February 22, 2020 Rookie 60 lbs Maximus Chavez Ultimate Fitness Bryson Dufloth House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Sacramento, CA February 22, 2020 Rookie 65 lbs Aiden Huggins House of Moons Waylon Farrell Stand Alone MMA Sub Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Junior 16-17 yrs Billie Merreigh BloomingtonTeam One BJJ Braydon Broderick- Absolute Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Rookie 8-9 yrs Lucas Layne Florida Combat Academy Masun Hamid Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Alex Moran- California Kihon MMA Juan Velazquez-Martin Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Cadet 14-15 yrs Beck Shields Shields Combat Club Jovanni Owen Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Cadet 14-15 yrs Beck Shields Shields Combat Club Seth Galvin Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Novice 10-11 yrs Ryder Sisson The House MMA Adrian Velazquez Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Cadet 14-15 yrs Branden Pollack New Image Ru Camp Dante Enriquez Kihon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Schoolgirls 12-13 yrs Alana Delva Spartan Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Split Dec Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Schoolgirls 12-13 yrs Alana Delva Spartan Hannah Wagstaff Kihon MMA Split Dec Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Novice 10-11 yrs Shawn Honeycutt Jr. Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts Sauter Sciuto Legends Boxing Split Dec Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Rhonin Swenson Capital MMA Eliel Correa New Image Ru Camp Maj Dec Win
Yes United States vs Puerto Rico Melbourne, FL October 24, 2020 Cadet 14-15 yrs Koda Sciuto Legends Boxing Lorenzo Solano Shields Combat Club Split Dec Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Cadet 14-15 yrs Josh Derosa WAOTA Liam Corbin Burgess MDW Un Dec Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Cadet 14-15 yrs Nathan Anderson WAOTA Lucas Williams Burgess MDW Split Dec Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Sebastian Olivencia Grafals Cooperative Spirit Gabriel Guerrero CMMA Sub Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs James Weaver WAOTA Gabriel Guerrero CMMA Sub Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Cadet 14-15 yrs Rhonin Swenson Capital MMA Joseph Santiago Cooperative Spirit Sub Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Rookie 8-9 yrs Micah Guerrero CMMA Masun Hamid Cooperative Spirit TKO Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Cadet 14-15 yrs Ronald Anderson River City Jovanni Owen Cooperative Spirit Un Dec Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Xavier Ramon Trigo RPBJJ Adrian Velazquez Martin Cooperative Spirit Sub Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Junior 16-17 yrs Chase Miller WAOTA Chris Klingensmith Cooperative Spirit Sub Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs James Weaver WAOTA Sebastian Olivencia Grafals Cooperative Spirit Un Dec Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Rookie 8-9 yrs Kaleb Watts Bad Apple Ricardo Gonzalez PFS Sub Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Rookie 8-9 yrs Micah Guerrero CMMA Holden Russell PFS Injury Default Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Rookie 8-9 yrs Masun Hamid Cooperative Spirit Holden Russell PFS Sub Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Rookie 8-9 yrs Shawn Honeycutt Cooperative Spirit Jessie Griffin PFS Injury Default Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Rookie 8-9 yrs Shawn Honeycutt Cooperative Spirit Ricardo Gonzalez PFS Injury Default Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Rookie 8-9 yrs Sophia Montano Syndicate Jessie Griffin PFS Sub Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Houston Rudisll GymO Ehab Shalaby RuCamp Un Dec Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Junior 16-17 yrs Lorenzo Solano Wyofaction Manoat Saint-Vil RuCamp Sub Win
Yes “THE WARNING” Apopka, FL February 6, 2021 Rookie 8-9 yrs Kaleb Watts Bad Apple Sophia Montano Syndicate Sub Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Jade Pruitt RCMA Aubrey Molina Aloha Enforces Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Giovanni Owen Cooperative Spirit John Perrera Alpha Fit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Raul Menera House of Moons Ryan Henry American Killer Bees Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Raul Menera House of Moons Ryan Henry American Killer Bees Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Anthony Salisbury Oklahoma MMA Ryan Henry American Killer Bees Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Benjamin Taylor Joe Perrys MMA Branden Cermack American Top Team Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Benjamin Taylor Joe Perrys MMA Branden Cermack American Top Team Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Sean Goldsby Team Roberto Traven Bradyn Cermack American Top Team Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Isaiah Triana Vagner Rocha Kaleb Watts Bad Apple MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Anthony Salisbury Oklahoma MMA Alexander Bailey BB Combat Sports Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Lake Dyer Butin Bik  Ezra Blaustein Blacktie/Futures Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Nadir Shalaby RuCamp Ezra Blaustein Blacktie/Futures Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Sebastian Olivencia Cooperative Spirit Lucas Ginan Burges MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Benjamin Taylor Joey Perrys MMA Lucas Ginan Burges MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Isaiah Triana Vagner Rocha Aiden Sielicki Burges MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 David Daniels One Legacy James Copeland Butin Bik  Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Nadir Shalaby RuCamp Lake Dyer Butin Bik  Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Brian Snelson WAOTA James Copeland Butin Bik  Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Julia Falcon Butin Blk Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Alana Delva Team Spartan Julia Falcon Butin Blk Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Alexander Ramirez Caveirinha JJ Rhonin Swenson Capital MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Gavin Mitchell One Legacy Rhonin Swenson Capital MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Gavin Mitchell One Legacy Alexander Ramirez Caveirinha JJ Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Sergio Porvas One Legacy Norman Schneider Caveman Crew Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Joe Xahn Rapoza Aloha Enforces Jayden Autry Cobra Kai Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Michael Salazar Cobra Kai Frankie Stevenson Cobra Kai Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Michael Salazar Cobra Kai Frankie Stevenson Cobra Kai Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Alana Delva Team Spartan Laila Satterwhite Cobra Kai Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Ryder Sisson The House MMA Michael Stevenson Cobra Kai Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 John Perrera Alpha Fit Jovannii Owen Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 John Perriera Alpha Fit Jovannii Owen Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Lake Dyer Butin Bik  Sean Honeycutt Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Lake Dyer Butin Bik  Shawn Honeycutt Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Joseph Bowers Chandler MMA Juan Velazquez-Martin Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Gage Stamper Foothill Fitnes Adrian Velazquez-Martin Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Lauria Gill Gracie Temecula Josephine Reeves Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Kari Garvey Grappler’s Studio Keegan Green Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Kavi Garvey Grappler’s Studio Keegan Green Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Adam Maldonado, Jr House of Moons Adrian Velazquez-Martin Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Sauder Sciuto Infierno MMA  Sean Honeycutt Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Benjamin Taylor Joey Perrys MMA Sebastian Olivencia Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 John Camacho RuCamp Seth Galvin Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Isaac Martinez Strength & Honor Kobe Downing Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Chase Miller WAOTA Seth Galvin Cooperative Spirit Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Joseph Bowers Chandler MMA Juan Velazquez-Martin CSMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Isaac Martinez Strength & Honor Kobe Downing CSMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Joseph Bowers Chandler MMA Jesse Jimenez CSW Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Delton Kaufman Power MMA Wyatt Geist Foothill Fitnes Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Uriel Cruz Riverside Sub Gage Stamper Foothill Fitnes Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Adam Maldonado House of Moons Gauge Stamper Foothill Fitness Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Abigail Alvarez One Legacy Frankie Foreman Foothill Fitness Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Alex Mallot House of Moons Cameron Brunnell Gracie Jacksonville Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Laila Satterwhite Cobra Kai Alana Delva Grappler’s Studio Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Cora MacLeod House of Moons Alina Delio Grappler’s Studio Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Jayden Murrillo Strength & Honor Rasik Garvey Grappler’s Studio Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Ryker Hobbs WAOTA  Alina Delio Grappler’s Studio Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Joe Rapoza Aloha Enforces Martin Bocanegra House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Joe Xahn Rapoza Aloha Enforces Martin Bocanegra House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 John Periera Alpha Fit Raul Menera House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Manix Cerma American Top Team Asheville  Kona Lane House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Mannix Cermak American Top Team Asheville  Kona Lane House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 James Copeland Butin Bik  Kona Lane House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Cross Betzold House of Moons Antonio Menera House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Anthony Salsbury Oklahoma MMA Raul Manera House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Elijah Nehme One Legacy Adam Maldonado Jr House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Ronald Anderson RCMA James Solis House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Uriel Cruz Riverside Sub Adam Maldonado, Jr House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Angelina Calpito United MMA Alexis Erwin House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 James Weaver WAOTA Martin Bocanegra House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 James Weaver WAOTA Martin Bocanegra House of Moons Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Zakiel Cruz Riverside Sub Cash Ormando House of Moons  Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Nadir Shalaby RU Camp Sauter Scuiuto Infierno MMA  Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Sean Goldsby Team Roberto Traven Benjamin Taylor Joe Perrys MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 David Daniels One Legacy Brock Taylor Joey Perrys MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Ehab Shalaby RU Camp Brock Taylor Joey Perrys MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Jayden Autry Cobra Kai Will Nugent Kanjizai Martial Arts Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Martin Bocanegra House of Moons Will Nugent Kanjizai Martial Arts Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Jesse Jimenez CSW Alex Moran Kihon Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Allison Keenan Kihon Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Juan Velazquez-Martin Cooperative Spirit Alex Moran Kihon MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Juan Velazquez-Martin Cooperative Spirit Alexander Moran Kihon MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Jessie Jimenez CSW Alexander Moran Kihon MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Alana Delva Grappler’s Studio Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Abigail Alvarez One Legacy Irann Orozco Kihon MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Alana Delva Team Spartan Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Angelina Calpito United MMA Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Angelina Calpito United MMA Hannah Wagstaff Kihon MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Angelina Calpito United MMA Hannah Wagstaff Kihon MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Frankie Foreman Foothill Fitness Alexis Hazelton MMA Gold Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Abigail Alvarez One Legacy Alexis Hazelton MMA Gold Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Ehab Shalaby RU Camp Mohammed Abboud Okani Jiu Jitsu  Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 John Periera Alpha Fit Anthony Salisbury Oklahoma MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 John Perriera Alpha Fit Anthony Salisbury Oklahoma MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Manix Cerma American Top Team Asheville  Anthony Salisbury Oklahoma MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Joe Xhan Rapoza Aloha Enforces Sergio Porras One Legacy Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Daniel Goodwin Easton Training Center David Daniels One Legacy Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Brock Taylor Joey Perrys MMA David Daniels One Legacy Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Ehab Shalaby RU Camp David Daniels One Legacy Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 James Weaver WAOTA Sergio Porras One Legacy Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Sague Rosario Gracie Ibarra Alabama Jade Pruitt RCMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Adam Maldonado House of Moons Uriel Cruz Riverside Sub Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Adam Maldonado House of Moons Xavier Trigo Rodrigo Pinhero Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Elijah Nehme One Legacy Xavier Trigo Rodrigo Pinhero Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Billie Merreighn III Bloomington Team John Camacho RU Camp Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Daniel Goodwin Easton Training Center  Ehab Shalaby RU Camp Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Chase Miller WAOTA John Camacho RU Camp Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Adam Maldonado House of Moons Jayden Murrillo Strength & Honor Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Monoach Saint-Vil RU Camp Xander Ramirez Syndicate MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Sky Ramos Strength & Honor Maximus Chavez Team Alpha Male Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Alex Davis Ultimate MMA Zion Grant UFC Orlando Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Delton Kaufman Power MMA Alex Davis Ultimate MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Nathan Anderson WAOTA Alex Davis Ultimate MMA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Billie Merreighn III Bloomington Team Chase Miller WAOTA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Adam Maldonado, Jr House of Moons Drake Davidson WAOTA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Jose Vazquez House of Moons Mason Grindstaff WAOTA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Jose Vazquez House of Moons Mason Grindstaff WAOTA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Cora McCloud House of Moons Ryker Hobbs WAOTA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Delton Kaufman Power MMA Nathan Anderson WAOTA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Ehab Shalaby RU Camp Brian Snelson WAOTA Win
Yes 2021 U.S. National Championships Orlando, FL April 3, 2021 Jayden Murillo Strength & Honor Drake Davidson WAOTA Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Novice 10-11 yrs Boston Nolan JG MMA Mujahed Ihmoud Border Martial Arts Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Novice 10-11 yrs Ryker Hobbs WAOTA Augustus Guthery Chilcutt’s MMA Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Benjamin Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Sean Goldsby Independent MMA Majority Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs David Daniels One Legacy Brock Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Junior 16-17 yrs Daniel Johnson Law MMA Duante Enriquez Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Junior 16-17 yrs Xander Ramirez Syndicate MMA Daniel Johnson Law MMA Split Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Mannix Cermak ATT Asheville Takoda Sullivan Malvern Martial Arts Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Braden Cermak ATT Ashville Kylan Bingham n/a Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Junior 16-17 yrs Brandon Pollock Ru Camp Joey Simpkins n/a Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Nathaniel Hart The House MMA Xavier Trigo Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Junior 16-17 yrs Steven Lopez n/a Brandon Pollock Ru Camp Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Christian Ripper Jackets Lane Jester Spartan Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Kylan Bingham n/a Lane Jester Spartan Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Cadet Girls 14-15 yrs Hannah Wagstaff Kihon MMA Allison Eberly The Brawlers Den Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs David Daniels One Legacy Ryder Sisson The House MMA Majority Decision Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Junior 16-17 yrs Caden Pipes Apache Terrell Johnson The Law MMA Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Junior 16-17 yrs Billie Merreighn Bloomington Team One Terrell Johnson The Law MMA Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Novice 10-11 yrs Parker Kirk Oklahoma MMA Gideon Huitt WAOTA Sub Win
Yes Attitude MMA Memphis, TN September 25, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Noah Hart The House MMA Brian Stone Snelson WAOTA Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Hendo Fight Night 6 Temecula, CA October 8, 2021 Novice 10-11 yrs Zadkiel Cruz Hernandez Kickboxing Jake Sholl 10th Planet – Las Vegas Sub Win
Yes Hendo Fight Night 6 Temecula, CA October 8, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Kavi Garvey Grappler’s Studio Dierks Lunde Cobra Kai/Team Quest Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Hendo Fight Night 6 Temecula, CA October 8, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Uriel Cruz Hernandez Kickboxing Cole Lunde Cobra Kai/Team Quest Sub Win
Yes Hendo Fight Night 6 Temecula, CA October 8, 2021 Novice 10-11 yrs Rasik Garvey Grappler’s Studio Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Hendo Fight Night 6 Temecula, CA October 8, 2021 Cadet 14-15 yrs Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Eric Cortez Team Alpha Male Sub Win
Yes CFC Promotions Simi Valley, CA October 16, 2021 Schoolboy 12-13 yrs Omar Rodriguez One Legacy Gym Uriel Cruz Hernandez Kickboxing Sub Win
Yes CFC Promotions Simi Valley, CA October 16, 2021 Cadet Girls 14-15 yrs Lariah Gil Hernandez Kickboxing Ayana Contreras Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CFC Promotions Simi Valley, CA October 16, 2021 Novice 10-11 yrs Isabella Sky Campos Hernandez Kickboxing Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Split Decision Win
Yes CFC Promotions Simi Valley, CA October 16, 2021 Cadet 14-15 yrs Daniel Arellano One Legacy Gym Gavin Mitchell Team Alpha Male Split Decision Win
Yes CFC Promotions Simi Valley, CA October 16, 2021 Junior 16-17 yrs Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Eric Cortez Team Alpha Male Unanimous Decision Win
Yes SF Combat Napa Valley, CA December 4, 2021 Schoolgirls 12-13 yrs Lariah Gill Hernandez Kickboxing Jordan Deleon House of Moons Sub Win
Yes SF Combat Napa Valley, CA December 4, 2021 Novice 10-11 yrs Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Alexis Mariscal House of Moons Sub Win
Yes SF Combat Napa Valley, CA December 4, 2021 Junior 16-17 yrs Andrew Barber House of Moons Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Split Decision Win
Yes SF Combat Napa Valley, CA December 4, 2021 Novice 10-11 yrs Cash Ormando House of Moon Maximus Chavez Team Alpha Male Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Fight For It Co. Gaffney, SC December 18, 2021 . Markese Coles Phoenix of Greenville Jeremiah Purcell Hayastan Sub Win
Yes Fight For It Co. Gaffney, SC December 18, 2021 . Jacob Thompson WAOTA Layne Maher Hayastan Unanimous Decision Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Reese Hamilton Kihon MMA Mike Bueno A-Force BJJ Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Jason Enero House of Moons Sabino Guzman Ace’s Gym Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Novice 10-11 Monica Diaz Plainview X-treme Fighters Alexis Mariscal Alexis Mariscal Split Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Junior Boys 16-17 Andrew Barber House of Moons Daniel Gonzalez Cadejo BJJ Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Novice 10-11 Aiden Mcphail Jeff Speakman’s Kenpo 5.0 Diego Gonzalez Cadejo BJJ Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Ronan Bell House of Moons Daniel Riggs Genesis Jiu Jitsu Injury Default Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Junior Boys 16-17 Daniel Arellano House of Moons David Riggs Genesis Jiu Jitsu Injury Default Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Cadet Boys 14-15 Omar Rodriguez One Legacy Training Center Dalton Riggs Genesis Jiu JitsuS Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Schoolboy 12-13 Adam Maldonado House of Moons Wyatt Millett Gracie Barra Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Schoolboy 12-13 Eddie Esquer One Legacy Training Center Kona Lane Hous Of Moons Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Junior Xander Ramirez Syndicate MMA/SHAP Bros BJJ Cross Betzold Hous Of Moons Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Cadet Boys 14-15 Jonathan Sanchez Team Xtreme Malaki-Macon Collins Hous Of Moons Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Schoolboy 12-13 Anthony Salisbury American Killer Bees HQ Kona Lane House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 School Girl 12-13 Shayla Bates Kihon MMA Lilly Stack House of Moons Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Frausto Rankin Lone Star Academy Mason Hatfield House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Schoolboy 12-13 David Daniels One Legacy Training Center Noah Tedlos House of Moons Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Izayah Faria Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Issac Cruz House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Schoolboy 12-13 Xavier Trigo Rodrigo Pinheiro BJJ Malaki-Macon Collins House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Mason Lee United Martial Arts Academy Isaac Cruz House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Cadet Girls 14-15 Jordan Deleon House of Moons Eliz Amador Jeff Speakman’s Kenpo 5.0 Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Schoolboy 12-13 Elijah Nehme One Legacy Training Center Brandon Carpenter Jeff Speakman’s Kenpo 5.0 Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Novice 10-11 Micah Guerrero CMMA Guerllemo Hernandez Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Cadet Boys 14-15 Jesse Jimenez Erik Paulson’s Combat Submission Wrestling Alex Moran Kihon MMA Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 School Girl 12-13 Cora Macleod House of Moons Michell Alvarado Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Cadet Girls 14-15 Abigail Alvarez One Legacy Training Center Hanna Wagstaff Kihon MMA Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Junior Boys 16-17 Andrew Barber House of Moons Manuael Salinas MMA CREW Majority Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Novice 10-11 Madeline Meza Kihon MMA Zahory Reyes Plainview X-treme Fighters Split Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Schoolboy 12-13 Raul Menera House of Moons Anthony Schultz III RCMAS Majority Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Novice 10-11 Aiden Huggins House of Moons Issac Rios RCMAS Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Schoolboy 12-13 Eddie Esquer One Legacy Training Center Kaecen Uhl RCMAS Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Cadet Boys 14-15 Gavin Mitchell One Legacy Training Center Alan Gonzales Team Tooke Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Novice 10-11 Soriya Pena Team Xtreme Reese Millett Unattached Split Dec Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Novice 10-11 Cash Ormando House of Moons Tyler Fodge United Martial Arts Academy Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Junior Girls 16-17 Allison Keenan Kihon MMA Joy Sheppard Victory Combat Sports Academy Sub Win
Yes Big Austin Throw Down Austin, Texas January 22, 2022 Junior Boys 16-17 Jose Vasquez House of Moons Mason Grindstaff WAOTA Dec Win
Yes Epic USA vs TOA Tahiti San Diego March 18, 2022 Junior Boys 16-17 Kaha Peretti Tahiti Martin Bonenga Strength & Honor Split Dec Win
Yes Epic USA vs TOA Tahiti San Diego March 18, 2022 Junior Boys 16-17 Eric Cortez Alpa Male Vaitehau Otcenacek Tahiti Dec Win
Yes Epic USA vs TOA Tahiti San Diego March 18, 2022 Junior Boys 16-17 Frankie Stevenson Cobra Kai Teaunui Urvoy Tahiti Sub Win
Yes Fight for It XII Spartanburg, SC April 9, 2022 Novice 10-11 Eli Young American Top Team Asheville Seth Chastain WAOTA Sub Win
Yes Fight for It XII Spartanburg, SC April 9, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Kaleb Watts Bad Apple MMA Jacob Thompson WAOTA Sub Win
Yes Fight for It XII Spartanburg, SC April 9, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Layne Maher Hayastan NC Titan Ray WAOTA Dec Win
Yes CFC Promotions Hollywood, CA April 24, 2022 Cadet Boys 14-15 Daniel Arellano House of Moons Cole Lunde Cobra Kai/ Team Quest Dec Win
Yes Valkyrie Fighting San Diego June 25, 2022 Junior Girls 130lbs Daisy BarrazaR Riverside Submision Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes Valkyrie Fighting San Diego June 25, 2022 Cadet girls 110 Lariah Gil Hernandez Kickboxing Ayana Contreras Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes Valkyrie Fighting San Diego June 25, 2022 Schoolgirl105 Isabella Sky Campos Hernandez Kickboxing Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes Valkyrie Fighting San Diego June 25, 2022 School Girls 110 Shayla Bates Kihon MMA Leila Witzerman Six Blades Dec Win
Yes 2022 Youth National Championships Temecula, CA May 14, 2022 Novice 10-11 Cash Ormando House of Moons Jonathan Sanchez Cordero BJJ DEC WIN
Yes 2022 Youth National Championships Temecula, Ca May 14, 2022 Novice 10-11 Johnny Bratelli American Top Team Ashburn Aaden Pham Grapplers Studio SUB WIN
Yes 2022 Youth National Championships Temecula, CA May 14, 2022 Novice 11-12 Johnny Brattelli American Top Team Ashburn Cash Ormando House of Moons Sub Win
Yes 2022 Youth National Championships Temecula, CA May 14, 2022 Novice 10-11 Jonathan Sanchez Cordero BJJ Aaden Pham Grapplers Studio DEC WIN
Yes 2022 Youth National Championships Temecula,CA May 14, 2022 Novice 10-11 Vincent Lemos Strength & Honor MMA Daniel Riggs 3D Riggs MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 Youth NAtional Championships Temecula,CA May 14, 2022 Novice 10-11 Julissa Bocanegra Strength & Honor MMA Christian Hamilton Team Kihon MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 Youth national Championships Temecula,CA May 14, 2022 Novice 10-11 Vincent Dragon Lemus Strength & Honor MMA Christian Hamilton Team Kihon MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 Youth National Championships Temecula, CA May 14, 2022 Novice 10-11 Daniel Riggs 3D Riggs MMA Julissa Bocanegra Strength & Honor MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 Youth National Championship Temecula, CA May 14, 2022 Cadet Boys & Girls 14-15 Cole Lunde Cobra Kai/Team Quest Dalton Riggs 3D Riggs MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 Youth National Championships Temecula, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 ISRAEL BORGE RARE BREED ACADEMY/BULL TRAINED VICTOR AGUILAR ALDAMA MUAY THAI SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 OMAR RODRIGUEZ ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER COLE LUNDE COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 DALTON RIGGS 3D RIGGS MMA VICTOR AGUILAR ALDAMA MUAY THAI SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 ISRAEL BORGE RARE BREED ACADEMY/BULL TRAINED OMAR RODRIGUEZ ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 DALTON RIGGS 3D RIGGS MMA COLE LUNDE COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 ELIAS KAOHU-WACHI UNITED MMA HAWAII JACOB BENAVIDEZ ERIK PAULSON’S COMBAT SUBMISSION WRESTLING SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 DANIEL ARELLANO HOUSE OF MOONS DAVID RIGGS 3D RIGGS MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 ELIAS KAOHU-WACHI UNITED MMA HAWAII XANDER RAMIREZ SYNDICATE MMA/SHAP BROS BJJ DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 DANIEL ARELLANO HOUSE OF MOONS GAVIN MITCHELL ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 JACOB BENAVIDEZ ERIK PAULSON’S COMBAT SUBMISSION WRESTLING GAVIN MITCHELL ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 XANDER RAMIREZ SYNDICATE MMA/SHAP BROS BJJ DAVID RIGGS 3D RIGGS MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 ELIAS KAOHU-WACHI UNITED MMA HAWAII DANIEL ARELLANO HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 XANDER RAMIREZ SYNDICATE MMA/SHAP BROS BJJ JACOB BENAVIDEZ ERIK PAULSON’S COMBAT SUBMISSION WRESTLING DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 LEILA WITZERMAN SIX BLADES ISABELLA CAMPOS HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 LAUREN MILLER STRENGTH & HONOR MMA MICHELLE ALVARADO TEAM KIHON MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 LAUREN MILLER STRENGTH & HONOR MMA LEILA WITZERMAN SIX BLADES SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 ISABELLA CAMPOS HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC MICHELLE ALVARADO TEAM KIHON MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 LARIAH GILL HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC JORDAN DELEON HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 SHAYNA WARD NEW BREED TRAINING CENTER ALIVIA FERNANDEZ 2 KNUCKLE SPORTS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH ANTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 LARIAH GILL HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC SHAYNA WARD NEW BREED TRAINING CENTER DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 JORDAN DELEON HOUSE OF MOONS ALIVIA FERNANDEZ 2 KNUCKLE SPORTS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 MASON HATFIELD HOUSE OF MOONS ISAAC CRUZ HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 GREYSON GOODWIN EASTON TRAINING CENTER MASON HATFIELD HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 GREYSON GOODWIN EASTON TRAINING CENTER ISAAC CRUZ HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 KRIS ARREY RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION STEVEN MAIRENA WAOTA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHMAPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 JOSHUA VALDEZ NORTH ORANGE CPUNTY MARTIAL ARTS ALEXANDER MORAN TEAM KIHON MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 JEREMY DRAY RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION JOSHUA BRENDEL LCCT SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 ADRIAN LEE UNITED MMA HAWAII JOHN REYNA ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 KRIS ARREY RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION JOSHUA VALDEZ NORTH ORANGE COUNTY MARTIAL ARTS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 ADRIAN LEE UNITED MMA HAWAII JEREMY DRAY RIVERSIDE SUMISSION SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 STEVEN MAIRENA WAOTA ALEXANDER MORAN TEAM KIHON MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 JOHN REYNA ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER JOSHUA BRENDEL LCCT SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 STEVEN MAIRENA WAOTA JEREMY DRAY RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 JOSHUA VALDEZ NORTH ORANGE COUNTY MARTIAL ARTS JOHN REYNA ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 ADRIAN LEE UNITED MMA HAWAII KRIS ARREY RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 JOSHUA VALDEZ NORTH ORANGE COUNTY MARTIAL ARTS STEVEN MAIRENA WAOTA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 ANDREW BARBER HOUSE OF MOONS JOEY SIMKINS WAOTA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 JACOB MATTHEW RIVERA FIGHT SYNDICATE MMA GIDEON HUITT WAOTA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 YASIR RAMOS ROUFUSPORT CAMERON KAZAN SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 ANDREW BARBER HOUSE OF MOONS MARTIN MARTINEZ GRAPPLERS STUDIO DEC WIN
Yes Carolina Combat League Belmont, NC July 9, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Eli Young American Top Team Asheville Jacob Thompson WAOTA Sub Win
Yes Carolina Combat League Belmont, NC July 9, 2022 Junior 16-17 Gideon Huitt Finland Gideon Huitt WAOTA Dec Win
Yes Carolina Combat League Belmont, NC July 9, 2022 Cadet 14-15 Max Stary Ronin Fitness James Weaver WAOTA Dec Win
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 JACOB MATTHEW RIVERA FIGHT SYNDICATE MMA YASIR RAMOS ROUFUSPORT DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 GIDEON HUITT WAOTA CAMERON KAZAN SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 YASIR RAMOS ROUFUSPORT JOEY SIMKINS WAOTA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 MARTIN MARTINEZ GRAPPLERS STUDIO GIDEON HUITT WAOTA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 JACOB MATTHEW RIVERA FIGHT SYNDICATE MMA ANDREW BARBER HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 YASIR RAMOS ROUFUSPORT MARTIN MARTINEZ GRAPPLERS STUDIO DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ UNATTACHED RHONIN SWENSON TEAM LLOYD IRVIN DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ UNATTACHED RHONIN SWENSON TEAM LLOYD IRVIN DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 JOSEPH SNYDER ART OF MOTION JIU-JITSU RHONIN SWENSON TEAM LLOYD IRVIN DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 JOSEPH SNYDER ART OF MOTION JIU-JITSU ALEXANDER RAMIREZ UNATTACHED DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 JAMES WEAVER WAOTA KENDALL BARBER HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 ETHAN BARRETT HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC MICHAEL PEREZ ESPIRITU JIU-JITSU SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 MAX STARY RONIN FITNESS BENJAMIN TAYLOR THE HOUSE MMA ACADEMY DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 EDDIE ESQUER ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER MANNIX CERMAK AMERICAN TOP TEAM ASHEVILLE SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 JAMES WEAVER WAOTA ETHAN BARRETT HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 MAX STARY RONIN FITNESS EDDIE ESQUER ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 MICHAEL PEREZ ESPIRITU JIU-JITSU KENDALL BARBER HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 MANNIX CERMAK AMERICAN TOP TEAM ASHEVILLE BENJAMIN TAYLOR THE HOUSE MMA ACADEMY DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH ANATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 EDDIE ESQUER ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER MICHAEL PEREZ ESPIRITU JIU-JITSU SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 ETHAN BARRETT HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC MANNIX CERMAK AMERICAN TOP TEAM ASHEVILLE SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 MAX STARY RONIN FITNESS JAMES WEAVER WAOTA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 ETHAN BARRETT HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC EDDIE ESQUER ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR GIRLS 16-17 KEILANI AHSOON SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU REYNA DURAN-CUPIS CORDERO BJJ DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS & GIRLS 16-17 ANGELINA CALPITO UNITED MMA HAWAII REYNA DURAN-CUPIS CORDERO BJJ SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR GIRLS 16-17 KEILANI AHSOON SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU ANGELINA CALPITO UNITED MMA HAWAII SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 SERGIO PORRAS ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER EZEKIEL MICHAEL ICON MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 JAYDEN AUTRY JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI RYAN OCHS KINGS MMA HB DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 SERGIO PORRAS ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER JAYDEN AUTRY JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 RYAN OCHS KINGS MMA HB EZEKIEL MICHAEL ICON MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 TAYLOR ELLIS RAPTOR JIU-JITSU-EDMOND, OK HANNAH WAGSTAFF TEAM KIHON MMA Sub WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 DAVID DANIELS ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER DIERKS LUNDE COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS 12-13 GAUGE STAMPER FOOTHILL FITNESS ELIJAH RAMIREZ GRAPPLERS STUDIO DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 ROMAN VELARDE JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI TRAJAN CASS FIGHT LAB SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 RAYMOND CONTRERAS RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION DAVID DANIELS ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 ROMAN VELARDE JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI GAUGE STAMPER FOOTHILL FITNESS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 ELIJAH RAMIREZ GRAPPLERS STUDIO TRAJAN CASS FIGHT LAB DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 DIERKS LUNDE COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST GAUGE STAMPER FOOTHILL FITNESS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 DAVID DANIELS ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER ELIJAH RAMIREZ GRAPPLERS STUDIO SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 ROMAN VELARDE JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI RAYMOND CONTRERAS RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION DEC WIN
Yes YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 DAVID DANIELS ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER DIERKS LUNDE COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 KONA LANE HOUSE OF MOONS MALACHI NGUYEN NORTH ORANGE COUNTY MARTIAL ARTS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 HUNTER ARTIM RUSS MIURA KONA LANE HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 HUNTER ARTIM RUSS MIURA MALACHI NGUYEN NORTH ORANGE COUNTY MARTIAL ARTS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 JAYDEN MURILLO RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION MADELINE MEZA TEAM KIHON MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 MADELINE MEZA TEAM KIHON MMA MARLIROSE DEMATE FIGHT FOUNDATION MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 JAYDEN MURILLO RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION MARLIROSE DEMATE FIGHT FOUNDATION MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 MICHAEL STEVENSON COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST RYDER CAVAZOS FIGHT LAB SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 BOSTON NOLAND JGMMA/SAS HOLDEN WALKER WAOTA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 SANTOS TIZOC CORDERO BJJ XAVIER GREER UFC GYM CONCORD SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 JERRY JORDAN IV COBRA KAI/TEA, QUEST ZADKIEL CRUZ HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 RYDER CAVAZOS FIGHT LAB HOLDEN WALKER WAOTA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 MICHAEL STEVENSON COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST BOSTON NOLAND JGMMA/SAS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SANTOS TIZOC CORDERO BJJ JERRY JORDAN IV COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 ZADKIEL CRUZ HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC XAVIER GREER UFC GYM CONCORD SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 JERRY JORDAN IV COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST RYDER CAVAZOS FIGHT LAB SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 ZADKIEL CRUZ HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC BOSTON NOLAND JGMMA/SAS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 MICHAEL STEVENSON COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST SANTOS TIZOC CORDERO BJJ SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 ZADKIEL CRUZ HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC JERRY JORDAN IV COBRA KAI/TEAM QUEST SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 RONALD ANDERSON RCMA JEROME DECKARD RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 THOR DUCKWALD FIGHT SYNDICATE MMA RAQUEL HERRERA ACADEMY JIU-JITSU/CHECK MAT DOWNEY SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 PARKER PHAM GRAPPLERS STUDIO RAQUEL HERRERA ACADEMY JIU-JITSU/CHECK MAT DOWNEY DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 PARKER PHAM GRAPPLERS STUDIO THOR DUCKWALD FIGHT SYNDICATE MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 OMAR RIYADH 10TH PLANET FREAKS JOSE VASQUEZ III HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 BRANDON CARPENTER JEFF SPEAKMANS KENPO 5.0 NOAH TEDLOS HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 ADAM MALDONADO JR. HOUSE OF MOONS GIOVANNI AYALA SAM MASON SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 BRANDON CARPENTER JEFF SPEAKMAN’S KENPO 5.0 YISRAEL VALDEZ 2KNUCKLESPORTS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 NOAH TEDLOS HOUSE OF MOONS GIOVANNI AYALA SAM MASON SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ADAM MALDONADO JR. HOUSE OF MOONS BRANDON CARPENTER JEFF SPEAKMAN’S KENPO 5.0 DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 YISRAEL VALDEZ 2KNUCKLESPORTS NOAH TEDLOS HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ZION BORGE RARE BREED ACADEMY/BULL TRAINED DOMINIC ACOSTA STRENGTH & HONOR MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 DELTON KAUFMANN POWER MMA ANTHONY SALISBURY AMERICAN KILLER BEES HQ DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 ZION BORGE RARE BREED ACADEMY/BULL TRAINED JOHN PARREIRA ALPHA FIT DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 DOMINIC ACOSTA STRENGTH & HONOR MMA ANTHONY SALISBURY AMERICAN KILLER BEES HQ DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 DELTON KAUFMANN POWER MMA ZION BORGE RARE BREED ACADEMY/BULL TRAINED DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS & GIRLS 14-15 JOHN PARREIRA ALPHA FIT DOMINIC ACOSTA STRENGTH & HONOR MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 TYOH TRAN GRAPPLERS STUDIO JAIDEN PRADO JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 BROCK TAYLOR THE HOUSE MMA ACADEMY XAVIER MONTES ICONN MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 JOSEPH WHITFORD TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY TYOH TRAN GRAPPLERS STUDIO DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 JAIDEN PRADO JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI XAVIER MONTES ICONN MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 JOSEPH WHITFORD TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY BROCK TAYLOR THE HOUSE MMA ACADEMY DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS & GIRLS 12-13 TYOH TRAN GRAPPLERS STUDIO JAIDEN PRADO JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLGIRLS 12-13 SKY RAMOS STRENGTH & HONOR MMA LAYLA WARD NEWBREED ACADEMY DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 ISAAC MARTINEZ STRENGTH & HONOR MMA VARDAN KARAPETYAN HAYASTAN MMA ACADEMY DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 ISAIAH MENDEZ ACADEMY JIU-JITSU/CHECKMAT DOWNEY VARDAN KARAPETYAN HAYASTAN MMA ACADEMY DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 ISAIAH MENDEZ ACADEMY JIU-JITSU/CHECKMAT DOWNEY ISAAC MARTINEZ STRENGTH & HONOR MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR GIRLS 16-17 KAYLI RHODES NOVA UNIAO LAS VEGAS/RIVAL BJJ FRANKIE FOREMAN FOOTHILL FITNESS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR GIRLS 16-17 ASIA RIALMO AMERICANA JIU-JITSU COLLECTIVE FRANKIE FOREMAN FOOTHILL FITNESS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR GIRLS 16-17 KAYLI RHODES NOVA UNIAO LAS VEGAS/ RIVALS BJJ ASIA RIALMO AMERICANA JIU-JITSU COLLECTIVE SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 JOHNNY WHITFORD TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY ALEXIS MARISCAL HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 RASIK GARVEY GRAPPLERS STUDIO ALEXIS MARISCAL HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 RASIK GARVEY GRAPPLERS STUDIO JOHNNY WHITFORD TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 ELIJAH FURTON HOUSE OF MOONS KADEN LUNA JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 JRE WHITFORD TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY ELIJAH GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 JRE WHITFORD TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY ELIJAH FURTON HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 ELIJAH GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC KADEN LUNA JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 RAUL MENERA HOUSE OF MOONS JOHNNY POHL NORTH ORANGE COUNTY MARTIAL ARTS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 JOSEPH BOWERS POWER MMA DYLAN NATCELI JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 JESSE JIMENEZ ERIK PAULSON’S COMBAT SUBMISSION WRESTLING RAUL MENERA HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 DYLAN NATCELI JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI JOHNNY POHL NORTH ORANGE COUNTY MARTIAL ARTS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 JOSEPH BOWERS POWER MMA JESSE JIMENEZ ERIK PAULSON’S COMBAT SUBMISSION WRESTLING DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 DYLAN NATCELI JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI RAUL MENERA HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 DANIEL GOODWIN EASTON CENTENNIAL ELIJAH KOEN HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 KAVI GARVEY GRAPPLERS STUDIO LEO BANUELOS FIGHT LAB SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 KAVI GARVEY GRAPPLERS STUDIO DANIEL GOODWIN EASTON CENTENNIAL DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 ELIJAH KOEN HOUSE OF MOONS LEO BANUELOS FIGHT LAB SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 BRADEN CERMAK AMERICAN TOP TEAM ASHEVILLE URIEL CRUZ HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 BRADEN CERMAK AMERICAN TOP TEAM ASHEVILLE REECE GOLDSTEIN ONE LEGACY SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET BOYS 14-15 URIEL CRUZ HERNANDEZ KICKBOXING FITNESS LLC REECE GOLDSTEIN ONE LEGACY DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 CADET GIRLS 14-15 JOY SHEPPARD VICTORY COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY HANNAH WAGSTAFF TEAM KIHON MMA INJ WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 AIDEN HUGGINS HOUSE OF MOONS ALIYAH DECKARD RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10=11 LYMAN RARICK TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY ASHLEY SCHEMP FIGHT LAB DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 ANTONIO MENDIA UNATTACHED MAXIMUS CHAVEZ ULTIMATE FITNESS BJJ SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 SKY RAMOS STRENGTH & HONOR MMA LYMAN RARICK TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 ANTONIO MENDIA UNATTACHED AIDEN HUGGINS HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 MAXIMUS CHAVEZ ULTIMATE FITNESS BJJ ALIYAH DECKARD RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 AIDEN HUGGINS HOUSE OF MOONS ASHLEY SCHEMP FIGHT LAB SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 LYMAN RARICK TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY MAXIMUS CHAVEZ ULTIMATE FITNESS BJJ DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 ANTONIO MENDIA UNATTACHED SKY RAMOS STRENGTH & HONOR MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 LYMAN RARICK TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY AIDEN HUGGINS HOUSE OF MOONS SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 ISAIAH TRIANA WINNERS TRAINING CENTERS DOMINIC STEVENSON JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 JORGE MORENO FIGHT SYNDICATE MMA ARAM RAFIAN HAYASTAN MMA ACADEMY SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 ISAIAH TRIANA WINNERS TRAINING CENTERS JORGE MORENO FIGHT SYNDICATE MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIOPNSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 NOVICE 10-11 ARAM RAFIAN HAYASTAN MMA ACADEMY DOMINIC STEVENSON JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 JAEDYN MARTINEZ STRENGTH & HONOR MMA JUSTIN JIMENEZ TEAM KIHON MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 MAKAI TRAN GRAPPLERS STUDIO SCOFIELD VANG ROUFUSPORT SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 MAKAI TRAN GRAPPLERS STUDIO MARKUS REYES GALDAMEZ TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 SCOFIELD VANG ROUFUSPORT JUSTIN JIMENEZ TEAM KIHON MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 MAKAI TRAN GRAPPLERS STUDIO JAEDYN MARTINEZ STRENGTH & HONMOR MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 SCOFIELD VANG ROUFUSPORT MARKUS REYES-GALDAMEZ TEAM PRIDE ACADEMY SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 RONAN BELL HOUSE OF MOONS VINCENT BANAGA HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA,CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 ARIEL KNOEFLER RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION VINCENT BANAGA HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 ROOKIE 8-9 RONAN BELL HOUSE OF MOONS ARIEL KNOEFLER RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHMAPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 ERIC CORTEZ TEAM ALPHA MALE ANTHONY VARDUMYAN KDMMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR BOYS 16-17 FRANKIE STEVENSON JOE STEVENSONS COBRA KAI MARCUS POP GRAPPLERS STUDIO DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR GIRLS 16-17 ANDREA FRISQUE TEAM KIHON MMA KEIRA AHSOON SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR GIRLS 16-17 ANDREA FRISQUE TEAM KIHON MMA ALISON KEENAN ALISON KEENAN DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR GIRLS 16-17 ALISON KEENAN TEAM KIHON MMA KEIRA AHSOON SIX BLADES JIU-JITSU SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR GIRLS 16-17 ABIGAIL ALVAREZ ONE LEGACY TRAINING CENTER ADELINA RIALMO AMERICANA JIU0JITSU COLLECTIVE SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOL GIRLS 12-13 BRIDGET COSTNER WAOTA LYLA STANLEY TEAM KIHON MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLGIRLS 12-13 CORA MACLEOD HOUSE OF MOONS YVONNE AYALA ICONN MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOL GIRLS 12-13 CORA MACLEOD HOUSE OF MOONS SHAYLA BATES TEAM KIHON MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLGIRLS 12-13 LYLA STANLEY TEAM KIHON MMA YVONNE AYALA ICON MMA SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLGIRLS 12-13 BRIDGET COSTNER WAOTA CORA MACLEOD HOUSE OF MOONS DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLGIRLS 12-13 SHAYLA BATES TEAM KIHON MMA LYLA STANLEY TEAM KIHON MMA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOL GIRLS 12-13 BRIAN SNELSON WAOTA DIEGO ARIAS ACADEMY JIU-JITSU/CHECKMAT DOWNEY DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS 12-13 SORA KANEKO UNITED MMA HAWAII PRESTON CARTER UFC GYM CONCORD SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS 12-13 SORA KANEKO UNITED MMA HAWAII BRIAN SNELSON WAOTA DEC WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS 12-13 DIEGO ARIAS ACADEMY JIU-JITSU/CHECKMAT DOWNEY PRESTON CARTER UFC GYM CONCORD SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 SCHOOLBOYS 12-13 IZAAC ESPARZA FIGHT SYNDICATE MMA RONIN KNIGHT UFC GYM CONCORD SUB WIN
Yes 2022 YOUTH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP TEMECULA, CA May 14, 2022 JUNIOR GIRLS 16-17 JEANNETTE ALVARADO DAN HENDRESONS ATHLETIC FITNESS CENTER CITLALI PEREZ TEAM KIHON MMA DQ WIN
Yes Centex Fight League 1 Leander, TX July 23, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Ryker Pickard Warrior Martial Arts James Sanchez Fighting Warrior Karate DOJO Sub Win
Yes Centex Fight League 1 Leander, TX July 23, 2022 Novice 10-11 Joe Morales Premier MMA Diego Gonzalez Cadejo BJJ Sub Win
Yes Centex Fight League 1 Leander, TX July 23, 2022 Rookie 10-11 Kingston Wells Premier MMA Ryker Pickard Warrior Martial Arts Injury Win
Yes Centex Fight League 1 Leander, TX July 23, 2022 Rookie 8-9 Kingston Wells Premier MMA James Sanchez Fighting Warrior Karate DOJO Dec Win
Yes Centex Fight League 1 Leander, TX July 23, 2022 Cadet 14-15 Cooper Armstrong RPBJJ Jeremiah Camacho BTT Dec Win
Yes Centex Fight League 1 Leander, TX July 23, 2022 Cadet 14-15 Alan Gonzalez Team Tooke Daniel Gonzalez Cadejo BJJ Sub Win
No ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2011 Novice 80lbs A.J. Gaitan Cochella Valley BJJ Tenton Pagaduan Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Anaheim, CA August 6, 2011 148lb girls Brittni Morphis Millennia Aitana Chavez Playground Legends DQ Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Anaheim, CA August 6, 2011 90lb boys Brandon Esparza Riverside Submission Connor Carpenter Power MMA Sun Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Anaheim, CA August 6, 2011 120lb boys Davan Dutra Finish Em Angel Cordova Team Rukkus Sub Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Anaheim, CA August 6, 2011 70lb boys Steven Kroesen Grappler’s Studio Alec Ralph Team Rukkus Sub Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Anaheim, CA August 6, 2011 125lb boys Clayton Carpenter Power MMA JJ Reed Team Rukkus Sub Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Anaheim, CA August 6, 2011 110lb boys Jake Watson Power MMA Wolfgang Bernal Team Rukkus Sub Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Anaheim, CA August 6, 2011 80lb boys Hale Enos Tapout Training Center Brent Reed Team Rukkus Sub Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Monticello, CA March 2, 2012 110lb boys Harley Esparza – Riverside Submission Ricky Perez AKA Fresno Sub Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Monticello, CA March 2, 2012 70lb boys Bobby Perez Lightning Bolts Issac Samano Cleber Jiujitsu Dec Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Monticello, CA March 2, 2012 90lb boys Isaiah Viveros UFC Gym Alex Tolmachev LA Boxing Dec Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Monticello, CA March 2, 2012 92lb boys Connor Carpenter Power MMA Brandon Esparza Riverside Submission Dec Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Monticello, CA March 2, 2012 105lb boys Elijah Rodriguez XFIR Combat Sports Tony Gonzalez Stockton Warriors Dec Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Monticello, CA March 2, 2012 100lb boys Jesse Gabriel Independent Kai Kramer The Arena Sub Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Monticello, CA March 2, 2012 130lb boys Clayton Carpenter Power MMA Roman Puga UFC Gym Dec Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Monticello, CA March 2, 2012 50lbs boys Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submision Aiden Thorne UFC Gym Dec Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Monticello, CA March 2, 2012 70lb boys Rocco Luciano Cleber Jiujitsu Joshua Gonzalez Undisputed Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 75lb Boys Steven Kroesen Grappler’s Studio Jacob Ponce Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 70b Boys Travis Duncan OC Kickboxing Damian Espinoza Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 95lb Boys Brock Locnikar Power MMA Haiden Gonzalez Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 100lb Boys JT Hicks Power MMA Robert Ornales Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 100lb Boys Connor Carpenter Power MMA Ruben Miranda Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 70lb Boys David Kalayanaprapruit Ryu Training Center Korey Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 130lb Girls Mckenna Hutchinson CMS Natalie Ortiz Candal’s MMA Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 130lb Boys Nickie Eustace Candal’s MMA Max Cordova CMS Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 120lb Boys Jake Watson Power MMA Ricky Perez Dethrone Base Camp Fresno Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 90lb Boys Fernando Real CMS Saadiq Young Fight Academy Pasadena Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 75lb Mixed Naomi Vargas Riverside Submission Jonavan Asuncion OC Kickboxing Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 110lb Girls Christiana Jenne Paragon Santa Maria Mika Carpenter Power MMA Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 60lb Boys Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Dec Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 210lb Boys Shane Stalling Adrenaline MMA Mohamed Okdeh Riverside Submission Dec Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 50lbs Mixed Aiden Thome UFC Gym Regina Awana Riverside Submission Dec Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 145lb Boys Roman Puga Joe Camacho Jiujitsu Justin Nunez The Pit North Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 90lb Boys A.J. Raya Adrenaline MMA Isaiah Viveros UFC Gym Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 75lb Boys Max Tait Lightning Bolts Sebastian Cervantes UFC Gym Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 60lb Boys Kristopher Arrey Riverside Submission Mohamed Badawai UFC Gym Sub Win
No Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA August 4, 2012 105lb Boys Tony Gonzalez Stockton Warriors Miguel Vera UFC Gym Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Schoolboy age group 85lbs Levi Summerlin Excel MMA Fernando Real Adrenaline FC Dec Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Novice age group 60lbs Kristopher Arrey Riverside Submission Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline FC Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Novice age group 70lbs Roberto Lopez Lightning Bolts Damian Espinoza Adrenaline PC Dec Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Schoolboy age group 95lbs Brock Locnikar Power MMA Eric Rocha BJMUTC Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Cadet age group 110lbs Tony Gonzalez Stockton Warriors Cody Burns BJMUTC Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Novice age group 80lbs Jonavan Ascuncion OC Kickboxing Wyatt Allen Camarillo MMA Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Schoolboy age group 125lbs Nickie Eustace Grappler’s Studio Max Cordova Combined Martial Science Dec Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Novice age group 50lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Jacob Matthews Combined Martial Science Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Cadet age group 100lbs Robert Ornales Adrenaline FC Cian Bennin Excel MMA Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Cadet age group 125lbs Jake Watson Power MMA Shane Davis Excel MMA Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Schoolboy age group 75lbs William Reid Power MMA Max Tait Gracie Barra SC/ USSD Dec Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Schoolboy age group 75lbs Steven Kroesen Lightning Bolts Luis Ramirez OC Kickboxing Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Cadet age group 95lbs Anthony Miranda Adrenaline FC Mikey Hicks Power MMA Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Cadet age group 100lbs Ruben Miranda Adrenaline FC David Ritchie Riverside Kids Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Teen Girls 110lbs Mika Carpenter Power MMA Caitlin Cardenas Riverside Submission Dec Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Novice age group 60lbs Mohamed Badwai UFC Gym Rosemeade Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Dec Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Cadet age group 140lbs Trenton Haile Arizona Athletic Club William Brunt Stockton Warriors Sub Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Novice age group 50lbs Aiden Thome UFC Gym Rosemeade Xander Vasquez Team 3 Checkmat Dec Win
No Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA December 15, 2012 Schoolboy age group 75lbs Korey Mendoza Adrenaline PF Sebastian Cervantes UFC Gym Rosemeade Dec Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Schoolboy 75lbs Steven Kroesen Lightning Bolts Korey Mendoza Adrenaline Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Cadet 85lbs Derek Rayfield UFC Gym Corona Anthony Miranda Adrenaline Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Cadet 140lbs Trenton Haile 4th St Gym/Yuma Fight Academy Dominic Esparza Alliance Dec Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Girls 85lbs Cheyenne Bowman CSW Nahdia Barrientos Alliance DQ Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Novice 50lbs Elijah Benividez Riverside Submision Carlos Ochoa Alliance Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Girls 50lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Christa Aquino Alliance Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Cadet 100lbs Brandon Esparza Riverside Submission Roberto Hernandez Alliance Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Novice 60lbs Mason Bramlettee Riverside Submission Justin Ramirez Candel’s MMA Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Cadets 125lbs Angel Pardo Alliance Alex Mendoza CSW Dec Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Schoolboy 125lbs Nickie Eustace Graplers Studio Daniel Saucedo Elite MMA Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Girls 110lbs Mika Carpenter Power MMA Gracie Cano Flawless Victory Inj. Default Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Girls 125lbs Mckenna Hutchison Ralph Gracie Chino Hills Kaylynn Cano Flawless Victory Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Cadet 100lbs Robert Ornelas Adrenaline Isaiah Viveros Lightning Bolts Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Novice 70lbs Damian Espinoza Adrenaline Travis Duncan OC Kickboxing Dec Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Cadet 180lbs Shane Stallings Adrenaline Jonathan Castro Riverside Submission Dec Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Novice 70lbs Jonathan Flores Alliance Martin Luvian Jr Riverside Submission Dec Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Novice 60lbs Mohamed Badawi UFC Gym Rosemead Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Novice 50 lbs Aidan Thome UFC Gym Rosemead Xander Vasquez Team 3/ Check Mat Sub Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Novice 50lbs Evan Manzo Adrenaline Durand Johnson UFC Gym Corona Dec Win
No CSG Show Yucaipa, CA February 23, 2013 Schoolboy 80lbs Rahman Muhammad Power MMA David Lara UFC Gym Corona Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ March 10, 2013 Cadet 140lbs Christian Lee United MMA Hawaii Trenton Haile 4th Ave Gym/ Yuma FA Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ March 10, 2013 Novice 60lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Cross Betzold Fight Ready Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ March 10, 2013 Cadet 125lbs Jake Watson Power MMA Page Bates FIT NHB Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ March 10, 2013 Exhibition Brock Locnikar Power MMA Isaiah Viveros Lightning Bolts Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ March 10, 2013 Schoolboy 75lbs William Reid Power MMA Steven Krosen Lightning Bolts Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ March 10, 2013 Cadet 110lbs JT Hicks Power MMA Tony Gonzales Stockton Warriors Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ March 10, 2013 Exhibition Clayton Carpenter Power MMA William Brunt Stockton Warriors Sub Win
No GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA May 4, 2013 Schoolboy 95lbs Muhammed Umar Punishment Training Center Devin Peries fight Academy Passadena Dec Win
No GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA May 4, 2013 Cadet 115lbs Ruben Mirada Adrenaline MMA Cody Burns BJMUTC Sub Win
No GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA May 4, 2013 Cadet 125lbs Alex Mendoza CSW Simon Hovanessian Fight Academy Pasadena Sub Win
No GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA May 4, 2013 Schoolboy 95lbs Saadq Young Academy Pasadena Alex Tolmachex Lightning Bolts Dec Win
No GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA May 4, 2013 Cadet 110lbs Robert Ornales Adrenaline MMA Brent Reed Lightning Bolts Sub Win
No GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA May 4, 2013 Novice 60lbs Justin Ramirez Candal’s MMA Dylan Hagen Lightning Bolts Sub Win
No GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA May 4, 2013 Novice 70lbs Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Pasadena Alijah Pineda Lightning Bolts Dec Win
No GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA May 4, 2013 Girls 85lbs Cheyenne Bowman CSW Courtney Cardoza MMA/Mendes Bros Dec Win
No GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA May 4, 2013 Novice 60lbs Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Mohamed Badawi UFC Gym Rosemead Sub Win
No GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA May 4, 2013 Schoolboy 75lbs Kory Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Sebstian Cervantes UFC Gym Rosemead Dec Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Cadet 100lbs Liam Cronin Carlson Gracie OC AJ Raya Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Junior155lbs Jacob Rosales CSW Jalin Turner Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Young Guns 145lbs Roman Puga Joe Camacho Jiujitus Cruz Duke Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Novice 50lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Evan Manzo Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Novice 60lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Cadet 110lbs JT Hicks Wrecking Crew Robert Ornales Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Young Guns 125lbs Salvador Cardenas Riverside Submission Davan Dutra-Smith Black House Nogueira Sub Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Novice 60lbs Mario Sandoval Team 3 Justin Ramirez Candal’s MMA Sub Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Schoolboy 75lbs Damian Espinoza Adrenaline MMA Max Tait Lightning Bolts Inj. Default Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Novice 70lbs Travis Duncan OC Kickboxing Paul Rubio Lightning Bolts Dec Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Cadet 120lbs Tony Gonzalez Stockton Warriors Diego Gomez Lightning Bolts Sub Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Girls 124lbs McKenna Hutison Ralph Gracie Chino Hills Christina Jennee Paragon SLO/ Elite Sub Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Anaheim, CA June 1, 2013 55lb Mixed Aalijah Pineda Advance MMA Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Dec Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Novice 70lbs Steve Cadey Jr Lightning Bolts Mason Bramlettee Riverside Submission Dec Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Girls 108lbs Kylee Roque Wrecking Crew Caitlin Cardenas Riverside Submission Sub Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Schoolboy 75lbs Luis Ramirez OC Kickboxing Raul Mejia Team 3 Sub Win
No Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA June 1, 2013 Young Guns 135lbs Erik Van Der Lee Lightning MMA Joel Gonzalez Team United No Contest No Contest
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Novice 53lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Durand Johnson Adrenalime MMA Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Schoolboy 95lbs Brock Locnikar Wrecking Crew Anthony Mirada Adrenalime MMA Dec Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Cadet 110lbs Brett Trivitt Wrecking Crew Robert Ornalas Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Cadet 135lbs Alex Meza Wrecking Crew Bryan Rodriguez Lil Scrappers Dec Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Cadet 150lbs Jake Watson Wrecking Crew Jorge Adan Lil Scrappers Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Novice 70lbs Damian Espinoza Adrenaline MMA Sadru Smith Moore MMA Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Girls 105lbs Kylee Roque Wrecking Crew Athena Zapeda Riverside Submision Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Novice 50lbs Evan Manzo Adrenaline MMA Elijah Benevides Riverside Submission Dec Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Schoolboy 65lbs Trenton Pagaduan Adrenaline MMA Gavin Ibarra Riverside Submission Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Schoolboy 105lbs Mikey Hicks Wrecking Crew Haiden Gonzales Riverside Submission Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Schoolboy 85lbs Damian Montes Adrenaline MMA Jojo Ravago Wrecking Crew Dec Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ June 28, 2013 Cadet 100lbs Isaiah Viveros Grappler’s Studio Cade Roque Wrecking Crew Dec Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Novice 60lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Justin Ramirez Candals MMA Dec Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Cadet 175lbs Johnny Castro Riverside Submission Kai Damico Fight Box Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Senior 175lbs Kenny Davis Riverside Submission Joseph De Leon Mixxed Bloodz Dec Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Cadet 130lbs Connor Carpenter Wrecking Crew Edgar Lopez Mixxed Bloodz Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Schoolboy 95lbs Brock Locnikar Wrecking Crew Johnny Kirk Jr Mixxed Bloodz Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Schoolboy 100lbs Cade Rogue Wrecking Crew Johnny Kirk Jr Mixxed Bloodz Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Novice 60lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Zues Pinder Peralta MMA Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Novice 60lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Zues Pinder Peralta MMA Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Novice 70lbs Justin Ramirez Candals MMA Gavin Ibarra Riverside Submission Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Cadet 140lbs James Muniz Wrecking Crew Anthony Espinoza Riverside Submission Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Grappling 90lbs Jacob Muniz Wrecking Crew Junior Awana Riverside Submission Sub Win
No Blue Water Show Parker, AZ October 25, 2013 Schoolboy 135lbs Nickie Eustace Grappler’s Studio Alex Mesa Wrecking Crew Dec Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Schoolboy 105lbs Cade Roque Wrecking Crew Derek Rayfield 10th Planet Corona Dec Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Junior 135lbs Clayton Carpenter Wrecking Crew Jacob Harrison Aftermath Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Junior 135lbs Clayton Carpenter Wrecking Crew Alberto Garcia EFC Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Cadet 140lbs Connor Carpenter Wrecking Crew Nickie Eustace Grappler’s Studio Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Novice 60lbs Elijah Benavidez Riverside Submission Daniel Arrellano Jaguar Muay Thai Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Novice 60lbs Connor Sanchez UFC Gym Corona Daniel Arellano Jaguar Muay Thai Dec Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Junior(G) 125lbs Mckenna Hutchinson Ralph Gracie Mikayla Barut Millennia Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Schoolboy 75lbs Adrian Ledezma Millennia Sadru Smith Moore MMA Dec Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Schoolboy 75lbs William Reed Wrecking Crew Sadru Smith Moore MMA Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Schoolboy 105lbs Raul Aguilar UFC Gym Corona Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds DQ Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Schoolboy 75lbs Justin Ramirez Candal’s MMA Mason Bramlettee Riverside Submission Dec Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Schoolgirl 115lbs Kylee Roque Riverside Submission Athena Zepeda Riverside Submission Dec Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Novice 60lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Aidan Beard Team Quest Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Schoolboy 75lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Jacob Manfred Team Quest Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Novice 60lbs Connor Sanchez UFC Corona Shawn Ferrara Team Quest Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Schoolboy 105lbs David Lara UFC Gym Corona Connor Peterson Team Quest Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Schoolboy 95lbs Derek Rayfield 10th Planet Corona Raul Aguilar UFC Gym Corona Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Novice 60lbs Elijah Benavidez Riverside Submission Donovan Sanchez UFC Gym Corona Sub Win
No CSG SHOW Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014 Junior 170lbs Jake Watson Wrecking Crew Jorge Adan UFC Gym Corona Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE Sacramento, CA October 18, 2014 Novice 75lbs Victoria Lee United MMA Hawaii Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline Injury Default Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE Sacramento, CA October 18, 2014 Cadet/ Junior 155 Christian Lee United MMA Hawaii Nickie Eustace Grappler’s Studio Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE Sacramento, CA October 18, 2014 Cadet 110lbs Korey Mendoza Adrenaline Dominic Fernandez Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE Sacramento, CA October 18, 2014 Novice 75lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Cross Betzhold Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE Sacramento, CA October 18, 2014 Rookie 63 lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Daniel Arellano Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE Sacramento, CA October 18, 2014 Rookie 70lbs Adrian Lee United MMA Hawaii Joe Cornejo Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 NOVICE 70lbs Issac Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Trenton Pagaduan Adrenaline Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 SCHOOLBOY 145lbs Tony Cortez Empire MMA Alex Avelar Adrenaline Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 NOVICE 75lbs Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 NOVICE 65lbs Daniel Arrellano Ultimate Fitness Jay Arana Adrenaline Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 NOVICE 75lbs Cross Betzold Ultimate Fitness Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 CADET 110lbs Dane Miller Hass Easton Training Center Niko Coldren Camarillo MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 NOVICE 85lbs Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Pasadena Justin Ramirez Candels MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 JUNIOR 120lbs C.J. Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Alex Watson Easton Training Center Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 CATCH 100lbs Muhammed Umar Team Punishment Brenden Swerczewksi Easton Training Center Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 ROOKIE 70lbs Anton Diesmo Camarillo MMA Harrison Cole Five Star MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 CATCH 80lbs Damian Espinoza Adrenaline Sadru Smith Gracie Fighting Systems Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 SCHOOLBOY 110lbs Korey Mendoza Adrenaline Steven Krosen Grappler’s Studio Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 NOVICE 80lbs Justin Ramirez Candels MMA Jeremy Gaggos Millennia MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 NOVICE 80lbs Jessica Haro Adrenaline Gavin Ibarra Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 JUNIOR 165lbs Cameron Brewer Merdian Johny Castro Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 NOVICE 100lbs Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Connor Peterson Team Quest Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 NOVICE 140lbs Casey Heider Team Quest Jacob Kandola Team Quest Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 15, 2014 NOVICE 65lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Cross Betzhold Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA December 6, 2014 NOVICE 75lbs Isaiah Kainoa Medina Nobody MMA Justin Ramirez Candel MMA Dec Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA December 6, 2014 SCHOOLBOY 105lbs Andre Bosman Ultimate Fitness Justin Barclay Marinoble Fight Team Dec Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA December 6, 2014 SCHOOLBOY 100lbs Muhammed Umar Punishment Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds INJ. DEFAULT Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA December 6, 2014 CATCH 135lbs Tony Cortez Empire Team Andrew Robles Nolimit Fight Team Sub Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA December 6, 2014 JUNIOR 125lbs Ricky Perez Dethrone Base Camp Tony Gonzalez Team Stockton Sub Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA December 6, 2014 NOVICE 75lbs Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Cross Betzhold Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA December 6, 2014 CADET 110lbs Ethan Gould Unattached Domnic Fernandez Ultimate Fitnessi Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 CATCH AGE 150LBS Nickie Eustace Grappler’s Studio ALEX AVELAR ADRENALINE SUB Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 Cadet 125lbs STEVEN KROESEN Grappler’s Studio FERNANDO REAL ADRENALINE SUB Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 JUNIOR GIRLS 120LBS Rory Coscia LONE WOLF CERINA LOPEZ ADRENALINE Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 ROOKIE 105LBS Issac Hernandez RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION IVAN COLON ADRENALINE SUB Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 CATCH AGE 130LBS SOLANA MOTTOLA TEAM QUEST ALIMA ARANA ADRENALINE SUB Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 ROOKIE 70LBS JAY ARANA ADRENALINE ANTON DIESMO CAMARILLO MMA Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 SCHOOLGIRL 110LBS MIA LAMERT MUNOZ ADRENALINE HAILY MARTINEZ CAMARILLO MMA SUB Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 CATCH AGE 70LBS Kaylee Bramlette RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION KAILANI HORIUCHI CAMARILLO MMA SUB Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 NOVICE 80LBS Jessica Haro ADRENALINE JUSTIN RAMIREZ CANDALS MMA Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 CATCH AGE 100LBS Adrian Ledezma Adrenaline MMA Alex Lemos NEUTRAL GROUNDS INJ. DEFAULT Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 SCHOOLBOY 110LBS Korey Mendoza ADRENALINE MUHAMMED UMAR PUNISHMENT SUB Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 NOVICE 75lbs Trenton Pagaduan ADRENALINE Kristofer Arrey RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION SUB Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 NOVICE 85LBS Edvin Sanchez FIGHT ACADEMY JOSEPH MARTINEZ RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION SUB Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 NOVICE 85LBS Hayddon Hill TEAM QUEST GAVIN IBARRA RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 SCHOOLBOY 85LBS Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio ANTHONY INGEBRETSON TETSUJIN COMBAT ARTS Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 NOVICE 75LBS Regina Awana RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION ADREA RIVERA TETSUJIN COMBAT ARTS SUB Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 CATCH AGE 145LBS Tony Gonzalez TEAM STOCKTON AARON MAGANA TETSUJIN COMBAT ARTS Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA January 24, 2015 SCHOOLGIRL 110LBS Cheyenne Bowman CSW MAYRA RUIZ UFC GYM FULLERTON Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Novice 80lbs Joseph Martinez Riverside Submission Jessica Harro Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Cadet 130lbs C.J. Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Roberto Hernandez Alliance MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Schoolboy 120lbs Avery Shunneson Easton Training Center Joey Haro Alliance MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Rookie 60lbs Elijah Benavidez Riverside Submission Sergio Porras Alliance MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Novice 70lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Yahir Torres Alliance MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Rookie 65lbs Daniel Arellano Ultimate Fitness Carlos Ochoa Alliance MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Catch Age 85lbs Anthony Ingebretson Tetsujin Yuma Justin Ramirez Candals MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Schoolgirl 110lbs Peyton Prussin Drysdale Vegas Cheyenne Bowman CSW Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Cadet 110lbs Dominic Fernandez Ultimate Fitness Dane Miller Hass Easton TC Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Catch Age 140lbs Lucas Brennan Next Generation Jose Cortez Empire MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Catch Age 85lbs Damian Espinoza Adrenaline MMA Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Pasadena Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Schoolboy 145lbs Alex Avelar Adrenaline MMA Mike Rooks Five Star MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Rookie 75lbs Koda Bivins Ultimate Fitness Harrison Cole Five Star MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Junior 160lbs Trenton Haile Yuma Pride Cam Brewer Meridian Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Catch Age 110lbs Junior Awana Riverside Submission Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Inj. Default Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Novice 80lbs Jeremy Gaggos Millennia Gavin Ibarra Riverside MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Catch Age 65lbs Christa Aquino Alliance MMA Regina Awana Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Rookie 80lbs Mathew Lopez Five Star MMA Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Novice 85lbs Navarro Garcia Ultimate Fitness Hayddon Hill Team Quest Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Junior 160lbs Anthony Cordova Meridian Vince Ornales Tetjujin Yuam Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Cadet 140lbs Daymeond Mollina Riverside Submission Aaron Magana Tetsujin Yuma Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Catch Age 85lbs Unity Cordova Riverside Submission Andrea Riveria Tetsujin Yuma Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Cadet 140lbs Nicholas Appello The Pit Aaron Magana Tetsujin Yuma Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Novice 75lbs Issacc Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Cross Betzhold Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Schoolgirl 110lbs Nahdia Barrientos Alliance MMA Lea Bivins Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Novice 70lbs Isaiah Brewer Five Star MMA Cross Betzhold Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Catch Age 105lbs Tyler Brennan Next Generation Andre Boseman Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Vista, CA March 7, 2015 Catch Age 130lbs Chris Rivera Alliance MMA Brock Locnikar Unattached Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Cadet 115lbs David Lara 10th Planet Corona Dane MillerHas Easton Training Center Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Schoolboy 140lbs Brock Locnikar Unattached Tony Cortez Empire MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Novice 80lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Bobby Amato Five Star MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Rookie 80lbs Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Matthew Lopez Five Star MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Schoolboy 85lbs Isaac Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Sadru Smith GFS Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Catch Age 120lbs Adrian Alonso 9th Isle BJJ Eric Marin Millennia MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Novice 80lbs Joseph Martinez Riverside Submission Jeremy Gaggos Millennia MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Schoolboy 105lbs Johnny Garcia Millennia MMA Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Schoolboy 110lbs Tyler Brennan Next Generation MMA Muhammad Umar Punishment Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Schoolboy 105lbs Derek Rayfield 10th Planet HQ Junior Awana Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Cadet 135lbs Lucas Brennan Next Generation Daymeond Molina Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Novice 65lbs Cross Betzold Ultimate Fitness Regina Awana Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Rookie 70lbs Harrison Cole Five Star MMA Aiden Beard Team Quest Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Novice 90lbs Gavin Ibarra Riverside Submission Hayddon Hill Team Quest Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Cadet 135lbs Daymeond Molina Riverside Submission Nicholas Apello The Pit DQ Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA April 25, 2015 Junior 170lbs Cameron Brewer Meridian Trenton Haile Yuma Pride Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Novice 95lbs Anthony Bernardo Bernardo MMA Justin Ramirez Candal’s MMA Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Catch age 85lbs Jake Stone Unattached Justin Ramirez Candal’s MMA Dec Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Rookie 65lbs Daniel Arellano Jaguar Muay Thai Johan Alamilla Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Cadet 105lbs Derek Rayfield 10th Planet HQ Andre Boseman Jaguar Muay Thai Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Novice 90lbs Alejandro Alamilla Castro Martial Arts Jonas Ryner Kings Knights Dec Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Junior 145lbs Ricky Perez Dethrone Base Camp Johnny Renteria Kings Knights Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Catch Age 155lbs Nickie Eustace Grappler’s Studio Josiah Garza Kings Knights Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Cadet 120lbs Dominic Fernandez Jaguar MuayThai Julian Gonzalez Kings Knights Dec Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Catch Age 145lbs Tony Gonzales Stockton Warriors Adrian Rizzo Kings Knights Sub Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Novice 85lbs Juan Carillo Castro Martial Arts Colin Barclay Marinoble’s Dec Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Catch Age 115lbs Anthony Sandoval Stockton Warriors Justin Barclay Marinoble’s Dec Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Novice 85lbs Navarro Garcia Ultimate Fitness Tommy Nichols Marinoble’s Dec Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Junior Girls Rory Cosica Unattached Victoria Mendoza NorCal Fight Factory Dec Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Schoolboy 115lbs Korey Mendoza Adrenaline Anthony Sandoval Stockton Warriors Inj Default Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Novice 75lbs Isaiah Medina No Body MMA Cross Betzhold Team Betzhold Dec Win
Yes BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015 Catch Age 130lbs Robert Ornales Adrenaline Josh Elder Team Josh DQ Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA May 16, 2015 Schoolboy 100lbs Adrian Ledezma Adrenaline MMA Derrick Rayfield 10th Planet HQ Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA May 16, 2015 Catch age 85lbs Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy P. Damian Espinoza Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA May 16, 2015 Catch age 80lbs Jeremy Gaggos Millennia MMA Louie Miranda Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA May 16, 2015 Catch age 150lbs Jonathan Archiga MMA Barn Alex Avelar Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA May 16, 2015 Catch age 115lbs Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Korey Mendoza Adrenaline MMA DQ Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA May 16, 2015 Novice 85lbs Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio Justin Ramirez Candal’s MMA Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA May 16, 2015 Catch age 135lbs Robert Ornales Adrenaline MMA Alexander Lewis Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA May 16, 2015 Catch age 75lbs Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Aiden Beard Team Quest Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA May 16, 2015 Catch age Girls 130lbs Emily Miranda Adrenaline MMA Solona Mottola Team Quest Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA May 16, 2015 Catch age 115lbs Jacob Ponce Adrenaline MMA Storm Seeley UFC Corona DQ Win
No BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Monticello, CA May 16, 2015 60lb mixed Aalijah Pineda Lightning Bolts Mohamed Badawai UFC Gym Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015 Schoolboy 114lbs Korey Mendoza Adrenaline Derrick Rayfield 10th Planet Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015 Schoolboy 105lbs Derrick Rayfield 10th Planet Adrian Ledezma Adrenaline Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015 Junior 130lbs Tony Gonzalez Stockton Warriors Robert Ornalas Adrenaline Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015 Novice 100lbs Anthony Bernardo Bernardo’s MMA Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Pasadena Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015 Junior 150bs Ruben Miranda Adrenaline Josiah Garza Kings Knights Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015 Novice 85lbs Jeremy Gaggos Millennia MMA Jonas Ryner Kings Knights Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015 Cadet 125lbs Ryan Gattis Cobra Kai Eric Marin Millennia MMA Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015 Cadet 145lbs Nickie Eustace Grappler’s Studio Andrew Mercado Rounders MMA Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015 Rookie 65lbs Evan Manzo Adrenaline Alijah Ratliff Team Quest Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015 Novice 95lbs Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Pasadena Hayden Hill Team Quest Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Rookie 80lbs Koda Bivins House of Moons Andrew Guzeman 9th Isle BJJ DQ Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Catch Age 70lbs Mike Williams UFC Gym Corona Freddy Johnson Aguirre Training Center Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Schoolboy 85lbs Sadru Smith GFS Justin Ramirez Candals MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Catch Age 140lbs Chris Rivera Alliance MMA Jose Tony Cortez Empire Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Rookie 70lbs Jordan Montessa 9th Isle BJJ Daniel Arrellano House of Moons Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Cadet Girls 130lbs Caitlin Cardenas Riverside Submission Alexia Luna House of Moons Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Novice 75lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Cross Betzhold House of Moons Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Catch Age 85lbs Joseph Martinez Riverside Submission Noah Wall/Gomez House of Moons Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Catch Age 80lbs Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Pasadena Jeremy Gaggos Millennia MMA Inj. Default Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Novice 105lbs Jose Guzman Mendoza 9th Isle BJJ Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Catch Age 80lbs Andrew Guzman 9th Isle Bjj Regina Awana Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Catch Age 110lbs Andre Boseman House of Moons Junior Awana Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Schoolboy 110lbs Johnny Garcia Millennia Junior Awana Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Catch Age 85lbs Brayden Esposito Team Dragon MMA Gavin Ibarra Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Catch Age 80lbs Jojo Sorgman House of Moons Brayden Esposito Team Dragon MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Cadet Boys 135lbs Daymeond Molina Riverside Submission Nicholas Appello The Pit Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Ontario, CA August 1, 2015 Schoolgirl 120lbs Lea Bivins House of Moons Nahdia Barrientos Undisputed MMA Dec Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA August 15, 2015 Novice 80lbs Isaiah Medina Nobody MMA Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA August 15, 2015 Cadet 155lbs Nickie Eustace Grappler’s Studio James Aguilar Crosley Gracie Dec Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA August 15, 2015 Cadet 130lbs Joshua Elder Unattached Zaden Cole Kicks by Cole Dec Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA August 15, 2015 Cadet 180lbs Christian Flores Team Aztec Tristan Medina Marinobles MMA Dec Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA August 15, 2015 Novice 80lbs Cross Betzold Ultimate Fitness Colin Barclay Marinobles MMA Sub Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA August 15, 2015 Junior 135lbs Robert Ornales Adrenaline MMA Tony Gonzalez Team Stockton DQ Win
Yes Bred 4 Battle Sacramento, CA August 15, 2015 Schoolboy 100lbs Nico Crosnoe MABJJ/ Hammerhead MMA Jake Stone Unattached Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 CADET 115lbs Derrick Rayfield 10th Planet HQ Jacob Ponce Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 CADET 130lbs Ryan Gattis Cobra Kai Alex Lewis Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 ROOKIE 65lbs Mike Williams The Realist MMA Jay Arana Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 NOVICE 95lbs Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Pasadena Anthony Bernardo Bernardo MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 CADET 145lbs Nickie Eustace Grappler’s Studio Jonathan Arechiga MMA Barn Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 JUNIOR GIRLS 130lbs Cerena Lopez Pimp It MMA Sara Pierotti NOCMA Fight Team Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 CATCH AGE Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Joey Haro Pimp It MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 JUNIOR 150lbs Ruben Miranda Adrenaline MMA Vincent Ornalas Tetsujin Combat Arts Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 NOVICE 90lbs Jessica Haro Pimp It MMA Andrea Rivera Tetsujin Combat Arts Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 CADET 135lbs Anthony Miranda Adrenaline MMA Nicholas Apello The Pit Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA September 12, 2015 CATCH AGE Trenton Pagaduan Adrenaline MMA Cross Betzhold Ultimate Fitness Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Schoolboy 85lbs Damian Espinoza Adrenaline Issac Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Catch Age Louie Miranda Adrenaline Sebastian Lorenzana 9th Isle BJJ Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Cadet 115lbs Derek Rayfield 10th Planet HQ Korey Mendoza Adrenaline Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Novice 75lbs Caden Thiel Grappler’s Studio Trenton Pagaduan Adrenaline Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Cadet 140lbs Daymeond Molina Riverside Submission Alex Lewis Adrenaline Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Schoolgirl 100lbs Crystal Taormina A-Team Kayleen Segovia Alliance MMA Split Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Cadet 105lbs Adrian Ledezma Adrenaline MMA Sadru Smith Black Lotus MMA Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Catch Age 70lbs Noah Mancilla Adrenaline Connor Moffitt Grappler’s Studio Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Rookie 60lbs Alijah Ratliff Team Quest Mario Lorenzo Little Bulldog Inj Default Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Catch Age 130lbs Julian Lorenzana 9th Isle BJJ Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Schoolboy 130lbs Rakta Garvey Grappler’s Studio Joey Haro Pimp It MMA Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Catch Age 140lbs Jonathan Archuga MMA Barn Daymeond Molina Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Novice 75lbs Andrew Guzman 9th Isle BJJ Aiden Beard Team Quest Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Catch Age 110lbs Jose Mendoza 9th Isle BJJ Johnny Garcia Unattached Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015 Schoolboy 88lbs Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio Jeremy Gaggos Unattached Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Novice 90lbs Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Adrian Lorenzana 9th Isle BJJ Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Cadet 120lbs Korey Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Jose Mendoza 9th Isle BJJ Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Cadet 120lbs Korey Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Pedro Sanchez 9th Isle BJJ Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Schoolboy 135lbs Julian Lorenzana 9th Isle BJJ Jordan Chiappone Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Novice 85lbs Andrew Guzman 9th Isle BJJ Louie Mirada Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Novice 90lbs Adrian Lorenzana 9th Isle BJJ Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Junior 200lbs Tihoti Tadeo 9th Isle BJJ Javier Alvarado Alliance MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Cadet 140lbs Daymeund Molina Riberside Submission Eduardo Caro Alliance MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Schoolgirl 105lbs Kayleen Segovia Alliance MMA Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Schoolboy 105lbs Hayddon Hill Team Quest Frank Garcia Kihon MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Cadet 105lbs Adrian Ledezma Strength and Honor Niko Crosnow MABJJ/ Hammerhead MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Novice 95lbs Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Jessica Haro Pimp It MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Schoolboy 130lbs Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Joey Haro Pimp It MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Cadet 140lbs Eduardo Caro Alliance MMA Daymeund Molina Riberside Submission Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Cadet 120lbs Jose Meddoza 9th Isle BJJ Johnny Garcia Strength and Honor Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016 Junior 175lbs Cameron Brewer NOC MMA John Brumly Team Quest Sub Win
Yes Spar Star MMA Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016 Catch age135lbs Daymeond Molina Riverside Submission Julian Lorenzana 9th Isle BJJ Sub Win
Yes Spar Star MMA Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016 Cadet 120lbs Anthony Tapia Next Generation MMA Korey Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Split Dec Win
Yes Spar Star MMA Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016 Novice 86lbs Joseph Martinez Riverside Submission Gabriel Fernandez Alliance MMA Sub Win
Yes Spar Star MMA Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016 Schoolgirl 105lbs Mayra Ruiz Tomacelli Academy Kayleen Segovia Alliance MMA Dec Win
Yes Spar Star MMA Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016 Junior 145lbs Anthony Maltman Alliance MMA Franklin Jones Glendale Fight Club Dec Win
Yes Spar Star MMA Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016 Junior 165lbs Christian Flores Richard Perez Boxing Ben Bonner M3 Fight & Fitness Dec Win
Yes Spar Star MMA Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016 Schoolboy 95lbs Max Tucker Elite Training Cen Oscar Agular Systems Training Cen Sub Win
Yes Spar Star MMA Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016 Catch age 145lbs Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Luis Angullo Systems Training Cen Sub Win
Yes Spar Star MMA Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016 Schoolgirl 135lbs Trista Stordah Loftus The Pit North Solana Mottola Team Quest Sub Win
Yes Spar Star MMA Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016 Schoolgirl 110lbs Mayra Ruiz Tomacelli Academy Madilyn Anderson The Pit North Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage 12 Sacramento, CA April 16, 2016 Schoolboy 105lbs Shane Hoffman House of Moons/ Carnage Anthony Bernardo El Nino Training Ctr Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage 12 Sacramento, CA April 16, 2016 Schoolboy 90lbs Kainoa Medina 9th Isle BJJ Jo Jo Sorgman House of Moons/ Carnage Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage 12 Sacramento, CA April 16, 2016 Junior 155lbs James Aguilar Crosley Gracie BJJ Christian Flores Richard Perez Boxing Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage 12 Sacramento, CA April 16, 2016 Cadet 130lbs Dominic Fernandez House of Moons/ Carnage Daymeond Molina Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Cadet 135lbs Anthony Miranda Adrenaline Derek Rayfield 10th Planet HQ Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Catch Age 140lbs Michael Davis Grappler’s Studio Jordan Chiappone Adrenaline Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Novice 80lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Louie Miranda Adrenaline No Contest No Contest
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Schoolboy 98lbs Jonas Ryner Kings Knights Justin Ramirez Candal’s MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Novice 90lbs Joseph Martinez Riverside Submission Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Pass Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Catch Age 80lbs Kristopher Arrey Riverside Submission Caden Thiel Grappler’s Studio Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Schoolgirl 105lbs Crystal Taormina A Team Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Catch Age 125lbs Daymeond Molina Riverside Submission Valentino Esparza Kings Knights Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Rookie 55lbs Kavi Garvey Grappler’s Studio Mario Lorenzo Little Bulldogs Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Catch Age 130lbs Rakta Garvey Grappler’s Studio Alex A.J. Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Junior 175lbs Cameron Brewer North OC MMA Christian Flores Richard Perez Boxing Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Schoolboy 90lbs Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio Jeremy Gaggos Strength and Honor MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Junior 130lbs Robert Ornelas Adrenaline Peyton Roseberry Team Quest Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016 Catch Age 110lbs Manuel Guiterez Riverside Submission Hayddon Hill Team Quest Sub Win
Yes OC Fight Club Summerfest 9 Costa Mesa, CA July 17, 2016 Schoolboy 100lbs Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio Justin Ramirez Candal’s MMA Dec Win
Yes OC Fight Club Summerfest 9 Costa Mesa, CA July 17, 2016 Cadet Girls 110lbs Crystal Taormina A-Team Onnalya Aguillera Classic Fight Team Sub Win
Yes OC Fight Club Summerfest 9 Costa Mesa, CA July 17, 2016 Cadet 130lbs Joseph Tik American Striker MMA Sebastian Albarran CMMA Sub Win
Yes OC Fight Club Summerfest 9 Costa Mesa, CA July 17, 2016 Junior Girls 130lbs Kailyn Hansen CSW Sara Pierotti NOCMA Fight Team Sub Win
Yes OC Fight Club Summerfest 9 Costa Mesa, CA July 17, 2016 Junior 173lbs Cameron Brewer NOCMA Patrick Garcia Red Wolf Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Novice 120lbs Nathabial Martindale Adrenaline MMA Anthony Guiterez 9th Isle BJJ Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Rookie 55lbs Kavi Garvey Grappler’s Studio Mathew Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Schoolboy 100lbs Issac Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Catch Age 138lbs Michael Davis Grappler’s Studio Ethan Reeves Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Catch Age 130lbs Jaryd Bones Grappler’s Studio Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Junior 125lbs C.J. Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Daymeond Molina Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Catch Age 100lbs Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Christian Jench Riverside Submission Majority Decision Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Catch Age 85lbs Trenton Pagaduan Adrenaline MMA Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Novice 95lbs Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Passadena Joseph Martinez Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Schoolboy 100lbs Chris Pedrajas Grappler’s Studio Christian Jench Riverside Submission Majority Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Cadet 155lbs Tony Cortez Millennia MMA Kristofer Arrey Strength & Honor Dec Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Cadet 105lbs Adrian Ledezma Strength & Honor Justin Allred Tillis BJJ Sub Win
Yes ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE San Bernardino, CA August 6, 2016 Junior 155lbs Nickie Eustace Grappler’s/ De La O Eugene Provencio Versus Fitness Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage 13 Sacramento, CA September 16, 2016 Junior 145lbs Josh Elder House of Moons James Aguilar Crosley Gracie Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage 13 Sacramento, CA September 16, 2016 Junior 125lbs Zaden Cole Kicks by Cole Beau Snyder House of Moons Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage 13 Sacramento, CA September 16, 2016 Schoolboy 85lbs Jeremy Gaggos Strength & Honor Noah Wall/Gomez House of Moons Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage 13 Sacramento, CA September 16, 2016 Schoolboy 130lbs Mikey Fear House of Moons Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage 13 Sacramento, CA September 16, 2016 Rookie 65LBS C.J. Marx House of Moons Kyler Eaton Pearson’s Jiujitsu Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage 13 Sacramento, CA September 16, 2016 Rookie 85lbs Koda Bivins House of Moons Henry Pearson Peason’s Jiujitsu Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA October 1, 2016 Cadet Rules 125lbs Israel Galvan Bermuda Triangle Korey Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA October 1, 2016 Rookie 75lbs Maleah Ann Ibarra Kihon MMA Audrina Felix Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA October 1, 2016 Junior 150lbs Jonathan Arechiga MMA Bran Kano Pamplona De La O Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA October 1, 2016 Rookie 60lbs Mario Lorenzo Little Bulldogs Demetri Molina Millennia MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA October 1, 2016 Schoolboy 100lbs Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Christian Jench Riverside Sub Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA October 1, 2016 Schoolboy Trenton Pagaduan Adrenaline MMA Jeremy Gaggos Strength & Honor Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA October 1, 2016 Cadet 155lbs Kristopher Arrey Strength & Honor Josh Farrales Swiftkick MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA October 1, 2016 JUNIOR GIRLS 130lbs Kailyn Hansen CSW Cerina Lopez Team 3 / UFC Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA October 1, 2016 Schoolgirl 100lbs Shanaya Carlson Kihon MMA Jessica Haro Team 3/ UFC Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA October 1, 2016 Novice 70lbs Danny Beers Riverside Sub Anger Perez UFC Corona Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA October 29, 2016 Catch Age 135lbs Jahnna Canevari House of Moons/ Carnage Brielle Enterline American Striker MMA Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA October 29, 2016 Cadet 135lbs Dominic Fernandez House of Moons/ Carnage Joseph Tik American Striker MMA Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA October 29, 2016 Novice 70lbs Karter Crosby Stonecoast BJJ Lorenzo Rodriguez American Striker MMA Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA October 29, 2016 Catch Age 105lbs Haylie Gumpfer House of Moons/ Carnage Onnalaya Aguilera Classic Fight Team Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA October 29, 2016 Schoolboy 110lbs Conor O’Sullivan House of Moons/ Carnage Anthony Bernardo El Nino Training Center Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA October 29, 2016 Schoolboy 85lbs Colin Barclay Marinobles MMA Noah Wall/Gomez House of Moons/ Carnage Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA October 29, 2016 Catch Age 65lbs Carson Sundberg Oakdale MMA C.J. Marx House of Moons/ Carnage Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA October 29, 2016 Junior Girls 125lbs Alexia Luna House of Moons/ Carnage Tehya Swarts Pops Training Camp DQ Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA October 29, 2016 Cadet 125lbs Max Samford House of Moons/ Carnage Jacob Martinez Strength and Honor Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA October 29, 2016 Schoolboy 110lbs Jo Jo Sorgman House of Moons/ Carnage Jeremy Gaggos Strength and Honor Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Schoolboy 105lbs Justin Ramirez Riverside Submission Kenny Sells 1 on 1 Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Schoolboy 125lbs Johnny Garcia Strength and Honor Tim Misner 1 on 1 Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Rookie 75lbs Bella Forero Riverside Submission Audrina Felix Adrenaline MMA Inj Default Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Schoolboy 105lbs Joseph Martinez Riverside Submission Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Catch Age 110lbs Shane Hoffman House of Moons/ Carnage Joaquin Adame Alliance MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Junior 175lbs Patrick Garcia Red Wolk Javier Alvarado Alliance MMA Majority Decision Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Cadet 135lbs Derek Rayfield 10th Planet HQ Joseph Tik American Striker MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Catch Age 90lbs Christa Aquino Alliance MMA Saelah Pescevic Easton Training Center Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Catch Age 65lbs Gavin Mitchell Alliance MMA CJ Marx House of Moons/ Carnage Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Junior Girls 130lbs Kailyn Hansen CSW Jahnna Canevari House of Moons/ Carnage Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Novice 85lbs Remy Murrillo Riverside Submission Harley Patterson House of Moons/ Carnage Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Catch Age 85lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Jo Jo Sorgman House of Moons/ Carnage Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Schoolboy 100lbs Conor O’Sullivan House of Moons/ Carnage Christian Jenchi Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Catch Age 105lbs Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Justin Ramirez Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Schoolboy 75lbs Matthew Lordanchic Team Quest Danny Beers Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Schoolgirl 135lbs Nahdia Barrientos Undisputed Allyson Cheng Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Schoolgirl 105lbs Kayleen Segovia Alliance MMA Jessica Haro Team 3 Checkmat Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Catch Age 135lbs Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Joey Haro Team 3 Checkmat Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Cadet 150lbs Edurdo Caro Alliance MMA Austin Muschwitz Team Quest Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Catch Age 105lbs Kayleen Segovia Alliance MMA Mayra Ruiz Tomacelli Academy Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA November 5, 2016 Junior 145lbs Jonathan Arechiga MMA Barn Eugene Provencio Versus BJJ DQ Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Schoolgirl 100lbs Shaniayah Carlson Kihon MMA Alijah Pineda A-Team Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Schoolboy 105lbs Issac Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Damian Espinoza Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Rookie 76lbs Maleah Ibarra Kihon MMA Audrina Felix Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Novice 83lbs Remy Murillo Riverside Submission Louie Miranda Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Rookie 66lbs Kane Smith Kihon MMA Dani Wilson Gracie Barra Fullerton Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Catch Age 100lbs Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Chris Pedrajas Grappler’s Studio Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Rookie 58lbs Max Murillo Riverside Submission Isaac Faltas Grappler’s Studio Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Novice 73lbs Elijah Benavidez Gracie Humaita Loren Carlson Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Catch Age 105lbs Christian Jenchi Riverside Submission Alex Moreno Kihon MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Schoolboy 105lbs Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Justin Ramirez Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Catch Age 135lbs Alex Lemos Neutral grounds Jacob Martinez Strength and Honor Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA December 10, 2016 Catch Age 83lbs Remy Murillo Riverside Submission Xavier Cordero Tony’s MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Cadet Girls 105lbs Kayleen Segovia Gremlin’s Kids Unity Cordova 10th Planet Corona Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Catch Age 125lbs Daymeund Molina Millennia MMA Nick Viestra 99 Wildomar Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Junior 170lbs Matthew Vasquez Submission Factory Donny Viestra 99 Wildomar Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Catch Age 140lbs Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Jerald Ulat 9th Isle BJJ Split Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Junior 140lbs Luis Moyotti American Striker Freddy Orozco Alliance MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Catch Age 110lbs Justin Ramirez Riverside Sub Joaquin Adame Alliance MMA DQ Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Junior 150lbs James Aguilar Crosley Gracie Delfino Garcia American Striker Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Catch Age 125lbs Kay Hansen CSW Brielle Enterline American Striker Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Schoolgirl 100lbs Jessica Haro Team 3 Checkmat Saelah Pescevic Easton Training Ctr Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Schoolboy 95lbs Jeremy Gaggos Strength and Honor Devin Rodriguez Fight Syndicate DQ Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Schoolboy 75lbs Xavier Cordero Tony’s MMA Angel Adriano Fight Syndicate Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Rookie 60lbs Paulina Hernandez Riverside Sub Dani Wilson Gracie Barra Fullert Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Catch Age 75lbs Caden Thiel Grappler’s Studio Elijah Benavidez Gracie Humaita Split Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Novice 78lbs Jeremy Dray Riverside Sub Carlos Ochoa Gremlin’s Kids Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Cadet Girls 110lbs Unity Cordova 10th Planet Corona Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Novice 71lbs Angel Lugo UFC Corona Carson Sundberg Oakdale MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Catch Age 75lbs Jacob Rivera Fight Syndicate Danny Beers Riverside Sub Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Catch Age 105lbs Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio Christian Jenchi Riverside Sub Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Catch Age 105lbs Chris Pedrajas Grappler’s Studio Mason Bramlette Riverside Sub Split Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Schoolgirl 135lbs Mariyah Casados Team Quest Allyson Cheng Riverside Sub Spilt Draw Draw
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Cadet 135lbs Joseph Tik American Striker Joey Haro Team 3 Checkmat Dec Win
Yes CSG PANKRATION Riverside, CA February 4, 2017 Catch Age 130lbs Jayleen Martinez Riverside Sub Solana Mottola Team Quest Split Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Schoolboy 100lbs Joseph Martinez Riberside Submission Trenton Pagaduan Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Novice 75lbs Angel Lugo UFC Corona Justus Stewart Adrenaline MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Catch age 135lbs Isreal Galvan Bermuda Triangle Joseph Tik American Striker MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Schoolboy 95lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Catch age 108lbs Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio Majority Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Catch age 130lbs Allyson Cheng Riverside Submission Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Rookie 70lbs Joshua Pardo Riverside Submission Kane Smith Kihon MMA Dec Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Schoolgirl 105lbs Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Litzy Ramirez Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Schoolgirl 120lbs Jayleen Martinez Riverside Submission Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Junior 145lbs Delfino Garcia American Striker MMA Jonathan Arechiga MMA Barn Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Catch Age 150lbs Schoolboy rules Derek Rayfield 10th Planet HQ Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Catch age 130lbs Korey Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Christian Rozpedski Unattached Sub Win
Yes All American Fight League San Bernardino, CA April 1, 2017 Cadet Girls 135lbs Trista Stordah Loftus The Pit North Nahdia Barrientos Undisputed MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Novice 65lbs Gavin Mitchell Alliance MMA Matthew Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Cadet 105lbs Adrian Ledezma Strength and Honor Isaac Agabin 9th Isle BJJ Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Cadet 125lbs Korey Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Joaquin Adame Alliance MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Cadet Rules 145lbs Rakta Garvey Grappler’s Studio Eduardo Caro Alliance MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Schoolboy 95lbs Jeremy Gaggos Strength and Honor Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Rookie 55lbs Anthony Amendariz MMA Academy Logan Covert Grappler’s Studio Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Schoolboy rules 100lbs Christian Jenchi Riverside Submission Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Schoolboy 120lbs Romero Lopez Adrenaline MMA Marcos Contreras Llamas Comp. Team Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Cadet Rules 145lbs Freddie Orozco Alliance MMA Tony Cortez Millennia MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Novice 75lbs Justus Stewart Adrenaline MMA Marcos Solis MMA Academy Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Rookie 65lbs Kane Smith Kihon MMA Anthony Tzul MMA Academy Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Cadet Girls 105lbs Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Ceclia Reddon MMA Academy Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Rookie 65lbs Joshua Pardo Riverside Submission Christian Echeveria MMA Academy Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Rookie 55lbs Max Murrillo Riverside Submission Ricardo Amendariz MMA Academy Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Cadet Girls 125lbs Jayleen Martinez Riverside Submission Wendy Rodriguez MMA Academy Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Schoolgirls 135lbs Mariah Casados Team Quest Maria Morales MMA Academy Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Novice 62lbs Monee Cordero Tony’s MMA Destiny Hultron MMA Academy Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Junior 175lbs Matthew Vasquez Submission Factory Patrick Garcia Red Wolf Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Schoolboy rules 100lbs Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio Christian Jenchi Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Schoolboy 110lbs Chris Pedrajas Grappler’s Studio Justin Ramirez Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Rookie 55lbs Kavi Garvey Grappler’s Studio Max Murrillo Riverside Submission Majority Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Schoolgirl Rules 125lbs Fatima Cortes Llamas Comp. Team Allyson Cheng Riverside Submission Split Draw Draw
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Novice 85lbs Dalton Kaufmann Power MMA Remy Murillo Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Schoolboy 75lbs Xavier Cordero Tony’s MMA Danny Beers Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Cadet Rules 125lbs Osmara Cadeno MMA Academy Summer Limon Strength and Honor Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Cadet Girls 135lbs Nahdia Barrientos Undisputed MMA Trista Stordah Loftus The Pit North Spilt Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA May 6, 2017 Novice 140lbs Angelo Murillo Riverside Submission Jonathan Rubi UFC Corona Sub Win
Yes Spar Star El Monte, CA May 28, 2017 Cadet 138lbs Arashes Anmirkanyan Glendale Fighting Club Jairo Hernandez Predition MMA Dec Win
Yes Spar Star El Monte, CA May 28, 2017 Cadet 150lbs Gary Kemdjian Glendale Fighting Club Nick Meshrow Predition MMA Sub Win
Yes Spar Star El Monte, CA May 28, 2017 Cadet 170lbs Aresn Garabekyan Glendale Fighting Club Kristofer Arrey Strength and Honor Majority Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Schoolboy 80 Danny Beers Riverside Submission Andrew Clausen 99 Wildomar Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Cadet Rules Girls 160 Trista Stordah Loftus The Pit North Natalie Vackova Hanuman Gym Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Schoolgirl 100 Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Litzy Ramirez Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Rockie 65 Joshua Pardo Riveside Submission Kane Smith Kihon MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Cadet Rules 155 James Aguilar Black Team Tony Cortes Millenia MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Junior 125 Israel Galvan Petterson’s Grapplers Daymeon Molina Millenia MMA Split Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Schooboy 125 Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Kenny Sells One on One Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Cadet 130 Johnny Garcia Strenght and Honor Tim Misner One on One Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Novice Rules 135 Nathaniel Martindale Adrenaline Angelo Murillo Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Schoolgirl 135 Mariah Casados Team Quest Allyson Cheng Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Cadet Girls 105 Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Anlyse Rubio Riversie Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Schoolboy Rules 100 Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Jeremy Gaggos Strenght and Honor Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Cadet Rules 160 Mike Green Strength and Honor Austin Mushwitz Team Quest Inj Def Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA July 8, 2017 Cadet Girls 125 Jaylenne Martinez Riversie Submission Nahdia Barrientos Undisputed MMA Sub Win
Yes OC Fight Club Summerfist 10 Costa Mesa, CA July 16, 2017 Cadet Girls 110lbs Crystal Taormina A-Team Unity Cordova 10th Planet Corona Dec Win
Yes OC Fight Club Summerfist 10 Costa Mesa, CA July 16, 2017 Cadet 105lbs Paul Rubio Grappler’s Studio Trenton Pagaduan Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
Yes OC Fight Club Summerfist 10 Costa Mesa, CA July 16, 2017 Schoolboy 83lbs Caden Thiel Grappler’s Studio Xavier Cordero Tony’s MMA Dec Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 Rookie 60 lbs Max Murillo Riverside Submision Travis Boyles Evolution MMA Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 Cadet Girls 135 lbs Jordan Gumpfer House of Moons Jordan Gumpfer House of Moons Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 CATCH AGE 105 lbs Schoolgirl Rules Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Trinity Provost House of Moons Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 CATCH AGE 125 lbs Schoolgirl Rules Jaylene Martinez Riverside Submision Haylie Gumpher House of Moons Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 CATCH AGE 105 lbs Schoolboy Rules Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submision J Jo Sorgman House of Moons Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 Novice 100 lbs Remy Murillo Riverside Submision Koda Bivins House of Moons Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 CATCH AGE 105 lbs Schoolboy Rules Christian Jenchi Riverside Submision Noah Wall/Gomez House of Moons Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 School Boy 105 lbs Christian Jenchi Riverside Submision Ricardo Angulo House of Moons Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 CATCH AGE 100 lbs Schoolgirl Rules Analyse Rubio Riverside Submision Trinity Provost House of Moons Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 School Boy 85 lbs Xavier Cordero Tony’s MMA Cross Beltzold House of Moons Split Dec Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 Novice Girls 70 lbs Monee Cordero Tony’s MMA Sofia Campos House of Moons Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 Rookie 75 lbs Duece Kellog House of Moons Kane Smith Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 CATCH AGE 80 lbs Novice Rules Danny Beers Riverside Submision Stevie Davenport Klingshiem Trained Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 CATCH AGE 135 lbs Schoolboy Rules Mikey Fear House of Moons Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 Rookie 70 lbs Joshua Pardo Riverside Submision Kyler Eaton Pearson’s Combat Kiu Jitsu Sub Win
Yes PANDA CUP Pankration Dual Meet Sacramento, CA July 22, 2017 School Boy 80 lbs Marcos Chupin ZMATA/Berkerley Muay Thai Marcos Chupin ZMATA/Berkerley Muay Thai Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA August 5, 2017 School Boy 100 lbs Joseph Martinez Riverside Submission Edwin Sanchez Fight Academy Sub Win
Yes COLISEUM GLADIATOR Pankration Dual Meet Los Angeles, CA August 5, 2017 JUNIOR 145 lbs Joseph Tik American Striker Shant Antonyan Glendale Fighting Club Sub Win
Yes COLISEUM GLADIATOR Pankration Dual Meet Los Angeles, CA August 5, 2017 CADET 160 lbs Michael Davis Grappler’s Studio Gary Kemdjian Glendale Fighting Club Sub Win
Yes COLISEUM GLADIATOR Pankration Dual Meet Los Angeles, CA August 5, 2017 JUNIOR 155 lbs Jonathan Arechiga MMA Barn/Mini Gym Patrick Baguman Glendale Fighting Club Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA August 5, 2017 CATCH AGE 140 lbs Schoolboy Rules Korey Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Inj Def Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA August 5, 2017 CATCH AGE 135 lbs Schoolboy Rules William Reid Maracaba BJJ Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes COLISEUM GLADIATOR Pankration Dual Meet Los Angeles, CA August 5, 2017 CATCH AGE 95 lbs Rookie Rules Joseph Bowers Ultimate Kombat Fitness Loren Skannel Risk Fighter Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA August 5, 2017 CATCH AGE 90 lbs Rookie Rules Audrina Felix Adrenaline MMA Jayden James Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA August 5, 2017 CATCH AGE 125 lns Novice Rules Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA August 5, 2017 Novice 86 lbs Delton Kaufmann Maracaba BJJ Muke Williams Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA August 5, 2017 School Boy 85 lbs Andrew Clausen Nine Nine Wildomar Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA August 5, 2017 CATCH AGE 140 lbs Cadet Rules Trista Stordah Loftus The Pit North Athena Zepeda Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riverside, CA August 5, 2017 CATCH AGE 100 lbs Schoolboy Rules Christian Jenchi Riverside Submission Jeremy Gaggos Strenght and Honor Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Dual Meet Sacramento, CA September 30, 2017 Junior 135 Lbs Aaron Villa-Carlos Nobody MMA Estevan Povoor Castro Martial Arts Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage Dual Meet Sacramento, CA September 30, 2017 CACH AGE Novice Rules 76 lbs Karter Crosby Stone Cross BJJ Stevie Davenport Castro Martial Arts Draw
Yes The Titans Cage Dual Meet Sacramento, CA September 30, 2017 Cadet 115 lbs Cyrus Povoor Castro Martial Arts Marcus Datu Cortex Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Dual Meet Sacramento, CA September 30, 2017 Cadet Girls 141 lbs Trista Stordah Loftus The Pit Norh Jordan Gumpfer House of Moons/Carnage Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Dual Meet Sacramento, CA September 30, 2017 CATCH AGE Cadet Rules 135 lbs Zeke Martinez Cesar Grande Manteca Yasin Abdulani KOA MMA Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Dual Meet Sacramento, CA September 30, 2017 Junior 145 lbs Carlos Brockman Rio Combat Dio Gutierrez Manteca Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Dual Meet Sacramento, CA September 30, 2017 School Boy 110 lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Kainoa Medina Nobody MMA Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Dual Meet Sacramento, CA September 30, 2017 CACH AGE Novice Rules 76 lbs Stevie Davenport Castro Martial Arts Karter Crosby Stone Cross BJJ Draw
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 SCHOOL BOY 125 LBS 121.6 Joe Gonzalez Team Gunz Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 CADET 11O LBS 109.1 Tony Rosal Unattached Jeremy Gaggos Adrenaline MMA D Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 Junior 145 lbs Estevan Poovor Castro Martial Arts Joseph Tik American Striker MMA Dec Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 Rookie 70 Lbs David Kellog House of Moons David Hernandez American Striker MMA Sub Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 School Girl 95 lbs Faith Betzold House of Moons Danielle Cruda Castro Martial Arts Spl Dec Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 School Girl 97 lbs Harley Patterson House of Moons Danielle Cruda Castro Martial Arts Dec Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 Cadet Girls 130 lbs Halie Gumpfer House of Moons Kyra Bell Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 JUNIOR 140 LBS 134.8 Korey Mendoza Adrenaline MA Jacob Lashinsky Dark Wolf MMA D Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 CATCH AGE 9O LBS NOVICE RULES 89.5 James Gonzalez Team Gunz Britton Huggins Dark Wolf MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 CADET 120 LBS 119 Damian Espinoza Adrenaline MMA Xen Karoutsos EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 NOVICE 85 LBS 81.1 Christian Pope Dark Wolf MMA Andrea Reece EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 CADET 155 LBS 148.8 Ozias Gaytan Team Oz Gabriel Coomba EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 School Boy 130 lbs Paul Acu American Striker MMA Jacob Nguyen House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 School Boy 90 lbs Roberto Lopez Castro Martial Arts Daniel Arellano House of Moons Dec Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 Catch Age 75 lbs Rookie Rules Justin Dobbs Powerhouse Mma Sofia Campos House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 Catch Age 135 lbs Schoolgirl Zoey Hahn Team Hahn Jordan Gumpfer House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 CATCH AGE 155 LBS CADET RULES 149.4 Kevin Rodriguez Rodriguez MMA Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 CATCH AGE 95 LBS NOVICE RULES 91 Christopher Arce Rodriguez MMA Brian Owens Orlando Beast Team Sub Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 Catch Age 85 lbs Novice Rules Zorin Tafoya House of Moons Justin Dobbs Powerhouse Mma Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 JUNIOR 140 LBS 134.8 Korey Mendoza Adrelanine MMA Fabrizio Cardoza Rodriguez MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 SCHOOL BOY 125 LBS 124.9 Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline MMA Edgardo Perez Rodriguez MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 SCHOOL BOY 80 LBS 77.2 Elijah Benavidez 10th Planet Murrieta Dyllan Davis Team FLO Sub Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 Cadet 115 lbs Cyrus Poovor Castro Martial Arts Xavier Gower Team Gower Dec Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 Cadet 110 lbs Ricardo Angulo House of Moons Xavier Gower Team Gower Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 CATCH AGE 155, SCHOOL BOY 140.8 Franco Rivas Christian Carbhalo MMA Ozias Gaytan Team Oz Split Dec Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 CADET 155 LBS 146.1 Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Ozias Gaytan Team Oz SD Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 CATCH AGE 70 LBS ROOKIE RULES 66.6 Isaac Colazo Rodriguez MMA Neider Leom The Jungle Gym Sub Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 CADET 110 LBS 106.3 Trenton Pagaduan Adrenaline MMA Tony Rosal Unattached SD Win
Yes Florida State Championship Orlando, Fl October 28, 2017 NOVICE 90 LBS 82.8 Brandon Pollock EPA MMA David Guzman Unattached D Win
Yes Panda CUP Orangeville, CA October 28, 2017 School Boy 85 lbs Zorin Tafoya House of Moons Marcos Chupin ZMATA/Bekerley MuayT. Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Novice 80 Lbs Loren Skkannal Systematic Risk Justus Stewart Adrenaline MMA Split Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Cadet Girls 110 Lbs USFL Tittle Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Kayleen Segovia Alliance MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Novice 80 Lbs Alexander Ramirez Pinnacle Gavin Mitchell Alliance MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Cadet 140 lbs Rakta Garvey Grapplers Studio Isaac Thompson Australian Top Team Maj Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 School Boy 90 lbs Andrew Clausen Nine Nine Wildomar Roberto Lopez Castro Martial Arts Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Rookie 70 Lbs Isaac Faltas Grapplers Studio James Verner Kihon MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Rookie 67 lbs Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Shayla Bates Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 135 lbs Schoolgirl Rules Allyson Cheng Riversie Submission Andrea Frisque kIhon MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 135 Lbs Schoolboy Rules Justin Ramirez Rivverside Submission Uriel Enriquez Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 140 Lbs Cadet Rules Joseph Tik American Striker MMA Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 School Boy 85 Lbs USFL Title Elijah Benavidez 10th Planet Murrieta Danny Beers Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 115 Lbs Achool Boy Rules Cyrus Povoor Castro Martial Arts Christian Junchi Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 80 lbs Novice Rules Joham Alamilla Castro Martial Arts Jayden James Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Rokie 65 Lbs Uriel Cruz Team Quest Joshua Pardo Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Junior 155 Lbs Rafael Garcia Castro Martial Arts Mike Green Strenght and Honor Split Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 135 Lbs Cadet Rules Estevan Povoor Castro Martial Arts Antonio Frias Submission Factory Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 110 lbs Novice Rules William Paul Wikkop Grapplers Studio Kisan Martin Systematic Risk Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 School Boy 90 lbs Daniel Arellano House of Moons Kevin Perez Systematic Risk Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 125 lbs Schoolgirl Rules Allyson Cheng Riverside Submission Kimya Williams Systematic Risk Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Schoolboy 90 Lbs Gabriel Teran Strenght and Honor Kevin Perez Systematic Risk Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Novice 80 Lbs Dominic Acosta Strenght and Honor Diesel Leano The Pit 702 Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 130 lbs Cadet Rules Luis Panuco Team United MMA Devan Rendon The Pit 702 Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 109 Lbs Novice Rules Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Joseph Bowers Ultimate Kombat Fitness Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Cadet Girls 140 Lbs USFL Title Trista Stordahl Loftus The Pit North Nadhia Barrientos Unattached Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Riverside, CA November 18, 2017 Catch Age 110 Lbs Schoolgirl Rules Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Emily Vergara Uprising MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 School Boy 125 lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Sammy Mendoza Adrenaline Majority Dec Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Catch Age Rookie Rules 105 lbs Armando Carillo Team Lamas Audrina Felix Adrenaline Sub Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Junior USFL West Title 135 lbs Daymeund Molina Mad Fighter Estevan Poovar Castro Martial Arts Dec Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Catch Age Cadet Rules 115 lbs Adrian Ledezma Strength & Honor Cyrus Poovar Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida January 13, 2018 Cadet 120 lbs Xeric Karoutsos EPA MMA Eddie Nunez Christian Carbhalo MMA Split Dec Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida January 13, 2018 Novice 85 lbs David Daniel Guzman Rodriguez MMA Christian Pope Dark Wolf MMA Sub Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Catch Age School Boy 115 lbs Marcos Contreras Team Lamas Jeremy Gaggos Engage Dec Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Novice 115 lbs Brian Gonzalez Team Unied MMA Noah Mancilla Engage Split Dec Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida January 13, 2018 School Boy 155 lbs Franco Rivas Christian Carbhalo MMA Gabriel Coombs EPA MMA Stoppage Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida January 13, 2018 Novice 85 lbs Grace Lashinsky Dark Wolf MMA Andrea Reece EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida January 13, 2018 School Boy 85 lbs Britton Huggins Dark Wolf MMA Xeric Karoutsos EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida January 13, 2018 Rookie 60lbs Jayden Perez EPA MMA Akira Reece EPA MMA Inj Default Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Catch Age Novice Rules 110 lbs Joseph Bowers Team Torrres Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Dec Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Cadet 140 lbs Jessie Rosas Nor CA Fighting Alliance Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Inj Default Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida January 13, 2018 Novice 105 Lbs Trintin McCree EPA MMA Brian Owens Orlando Beast Team Split Dec Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Catch Age Novice Rules 95 lbs Roberto Lopez Castro Martial Arts Delton Kaufman Power MMA Split Draw Draw
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Catch Age School Boy Rules 115 lbs Raul Rosas Nor CA Fighting Alliance Christian Jenchi Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Cadet 135 lbs Luis Panuco Team United MMA Jacob Martinez Strength & Honor Dec Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida January 13, 2018 Cadet 130lbs Tony Rossi Unattached Brayden Broderick Team Broderick Sub Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Catch Age Cadet Rules 130 lbs Summer Lyman Strength & Honor Jayleen Martinez Team Ironman Sub Win
Yes All American Fight San Bernardino,CA January 13, 2018 Novice 73 lbs Chris Leal Team Lamas Giovanni Serna Team Ironman DQ Win
Yes UMMAF Nationals Booneville, MO February 3, 2018 Schoolboy 85lbs Xeric Karoutsos EPA MMA Norman Schneider Caveman Crew Sub Win
Yes UMMAF Nationals Booneville, MO February 3, 2018 Novice 95lbs Benjamin Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Brandon Pollock Orlando Beast Team Dec Win
Yes UMMAF Nationals Booneville, MO February 3, 2018 Novice 95lbs Benjamin Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Brian Owens Orlando Beast Team Dec Win
Yes UMMAF Nationals Booneville, MO February 3, 2018 Rookie 65lbs Brock Taylor Joey Perry’s Martial Arts Christopher Bell Team Hahn Sub Win
Yes UMMAF Nationals Booneville, MO February 3, 2018 Schoolgirl 135lbs Zoey Hahn Team Hahn Jurnee Little True Fighter Sub Win
Yes UMMAF Nationals Booneville, MO February 3, 2018 Cadet 120lbs Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Teodora Mandala True Prodigy Sub Win
Yes UMMAF Nationals Booneville, MO February 3, 2018 Cadet 185lbs Brandon Apocaca EPA MMA Noah White Unnatached Spilt Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Catch Age Schoolboy Rules 110lbs Brian Gonzales Team United MMA Jeremy Gaggos Adrenaline MMA Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Catch Age Schoolgirl Rules 105lbs Litzy Ramirez Kihon MMA Kylee Donaldson Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Catch Age Schoolboy Rules 115lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Cyrus Povoor Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Schoolboy 90lbs Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Johan Alamilla Castro Martial Arts Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Novice 140lbs Angelo Murillo Riverside Submission Uriel Enriquez Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Schoolboy 90lbs Roberto Lopez Castro Martial Arts Andrew Clausen Nine Nine Wildomar Inj Def Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Catch Age Rookie Rules 75lbs Kane Smith Kihon MMA Michael Ford NOCMA Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Cadet Girls 125lbs Kyra Bell Castro Martial Arts Allyson Cheng Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Catch Age Cadet Girls Rules 105lbs Alyssa Sanchez Castro Martial Arts Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Schoolboy 90lbs Roberto Lopez Castro Martial Arts Danny Beers Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Novice 90lbs Carlos Ochoa Legacy MMA Jayden James Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Novice 95lbs Seth Priest NOCMA Jayden James Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Catch Age Schoolgirl Rules 110lbs Jessica Haro Strength & Honor Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Junior 135lbs Miguel Del Haro Kihon MMA Antonio Frias Submission Factory Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Junior 160lbs Kevin Segrist Kihon MMA Dustin Serrano Submission Factory Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Catch Age Schoolgirl Rules 145lbs Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Mariah Casados Team Quest Spilt Dec Win
Yes CSG Pankration Ontario, CA February 24, 2018 Catch Age Cadet Rules 135lbs Estevan Poovor Castro Martial Arts Luis Panuco Team United MMA Sub Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Santa Clara, CA March 14, 2018 Cadet Girls 105lbs Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Trinity Provost House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Santa Clara, CA March 14, 2018 Schoolboy 115lbs Joseph Martinez Riverside Submission Ricardo Angulo Jr House of Moons/Carnage Sub Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Santa Clara, CA March 14, 2018 Cadet 155lbs Justin Barclay Marinobles MMA Anthony Sandova Legion of Doom Sub Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Santa Clara, CA March 14, 2018 Cadet Girls 140lbs Jourdan Gumpfer House of Moons/Carnage Allyson Cheng Riverside Sub Sub Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Santa Clara, CA March 14, 2018 Cadet Girls 145lbs Haylie Gumpfer House of Moons Allyson Cheng Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes Evolution Sports Expo Santa Clara, CA March 14, 2018 Schoolboy 115lbs Raul Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA March 17, 2018 Schoolboy 90 lbs Roberto Lopez Castro Martial Arts Mike McThorn American Striker Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Novice 95lbs James Gonzalez Team Gunz Dylan Johnson Breaking Point MMA Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA March 17, 2018 Junior 155lbs Adam Avita MMA Gold Rafael Garcia Castro Martial Arts Dec Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Catch Age Schoolboy Rules 145lbs Kevin Rodriguez Rodriguez MMA Franco Rivas Christian Carvalho BJJ DQ Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA March 17, 2018 Cadet 120lbs Cyrus Pavoor Castro Martial Arts Anthony Bernardo El Nino Training Center Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Rookie 60lbs Jayden Perez EPA MMA Akira Reece EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Rookie 60lbs Akira Reece EPA MMA Erick Ortiz EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Catch Age Cadet Rules 188lbs Jakub Weisga PFS Academy Brandon Apodaca EPA MMA Split Dec Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Rookie 73lbs Dominick Jauch PFS Academy Joshua Bredy EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Novice 144lbs Jadus Sorhaindo PFS Academy Slater Stanley EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Novice 115lbs Alana Delva Spartan Jiu-Jitsu Trintin McCree EPA MMA Dec Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Catch Age Schoolboy Rules 95lbs Franky Lopez WKF & Bushido Justin Armaro EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Catch Age Novice Rules 85lbs Dylan Lopez WKF & Bushido Xeric Karoutsos EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA March 17, 2018 Catch Age Cadet Rules 110lbs Alyssa Sanchez Castro Martial Arts Trinity Provose House of Moons/Carnage Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA March 17, 2018 Cadet 145lbs Kevin Rosas Nor CA Fighting Alliance Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Dec Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA March 17, 2018 Catch Age Cadet Rules 130lbs Estevan Pavoor Castro Martial Arts Jesse Rosas Nor CA Fighting Alliance Split Dec Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Catch Age Rookie Rules 87lbs Christian Pope ATT Orlando Jaden Weisga PFS Academy Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Catch Age Novice Rules 85lbs Britton Huggins DarkWolf MMA Anthony Lucarini PFS Academy Sub Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Schoolboy 95lbs Brian Owens EPA MMA Christopher Arce Rodriguez MMA Dec Win
Yes Elite Prepatory Academy Orlando, Florida March 17, 2018 Catch Age Schoolboy rules 125lbs Toni Rossi Fitness Edge Edgardo Perez Rodriguez MMA Sub Win
Yes The Titans Cage Sacramento, CA March 17, 2018 Schoolboy 125lbs Raul Rosas Nor CA Fighting Alliance Samuel Brown Team Ironman Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Schoolboy 115lbs Raul Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance Cyrus Povoor Castro Martial Arts Split Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Novice 110lbs Alyssa Campos House of Moons/Carnage Breannuh Robles Easton Training Center Spilt Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Catcha Age Novice Rules 114lbs Trinity Provost House of Moons/Carnage Breannuh Robles Easton Training Ctr Split Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Schoolboy 115lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Anthony Bernardo El Nino Training Center Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Cadet Girls 135lbs Jaylenne Martinez Pinnacle Martial Arts Jourdan Gumpfer House of Moons/ Carnage Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Cadet 120lbs Jesse Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance Jordan Sorgman House of Moons/Carnage Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Cadet 120lbs Christian Jenchi Riverside Submission Ashkon Fath House of Moons/Carnage Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Rookie 60lbs Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Raelin Ballestros House of Moons/Carnage Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Cadet 145lbs Jacob Martinez Strength & Honor Alex Lemos Neutral Grounds Inj Def Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Junior 140lbs Daymeond Molina Mad Fam Kevin Rosas Nor CA Fighting Alliance Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Rookie 75lbs David Kellogg House of Moons Joshua Pardo Pinnacle Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Cadet Girls 115lbs Lea Bivins House of Moons/Carnage Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Schoolboy 115lbs Ricardo Angulo Jr House of Moons/Carnage Joseph Martinez Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA April 21, 2018 Cadet Girls 145lbs Haylie Gumpfer House of Moons/Carnage Trista Stordah Loftus The Pit North Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Junior 135lbs Esteban Poovor Castro Martial Arts Joseph Tik American Striker Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Novice 90lbs Carlos Ochoa One Legacy Mateo Montoya American Striker Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Junior 135lbs Antonio Frias Submission Factory Alberto Ramirez American Striker Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Schoolboy 135lbs Mason Bramlette Unattached Paul Acu American Striker Dec Win
Yes Sosa MMA Sanford, FL May 12, 2018 Novice 98lbs Brian Owens EPA MMA Dylan Johnson Breaking Point MMA Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Novice 105lbs Mckenna Jackson kihon MMA Kylee Donaldson Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Cadet 125lbs Jacob Martinez Strenght and Honor Alejandro Alamilla Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Schoolboy 110lbs Christian Jenchi Riverside Submission Edvin Sanchez Fight Academy Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Schoolboy 120lbs Elijah De La Torre Paragon MMA Alex Moreno Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Schoolgirls 110lbs Kimya Williams Systematic Risk Litzy Ramirez Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Junior 170lbs Samvel Boyajyan Team Hayastan Kevin Segris Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Junior 135lbs Harutyun Akhverdyan Team Hayastan Miguel De La Hoya kihon MMA Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Schoolgirl 95lbs Kaylee Reeves Kihon MMA Valerie Estrada Morales BJJ Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Rookie 80lbs Kane Smith Kihon MMA Michael Ford NOCMA Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Schoolboy 110lbs Elijah De La Torre Paragon MMA Seth Priest NOCMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Novice 80lbs Loren Skannal Systematic Risk Michael Ford NOCMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Schoolboy 110lbs Seth Priest NOCMA Elijah De La Torre Paragon MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Cadet Girls 130lbs Nahdia Barrientos Gamebred Training Crt Allyson Cheng Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Cadet Girls 110lbs Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Jessica Haro Strenght and Honor Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Schoolgirl 95lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Katrina Velasquez Submission Factory Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Rookie 60lbs Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Ryan Garcia submission Factory Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Cadet 145lbs Johnny Garcia Strenght and Honor Dustin Serrano Submission Factory Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Novice 130lbs Serena Baig Submission Factory Andrew Reyes Submission Factory Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Schoolboy 115lbs Termaine Givens Riverside Submission Kisan Martin Systematic Risk DQ Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Rookie 75lbs Giovani Serna Team Ironman Uriel Cruz Team Quest Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Cadet Girls 140lbs Jaylene Martinez Pinnacle Martial Arts Trista Stordahl Loftus The Pit North Spilt Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Schoolboy 90lbs Roberto Lopez Castro Martial Arts Xavier Cordero Tony’s MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA May 12, 2018 Rookie 50lbs Issac Reyes Submission Factory Xavier Greer UFC Corona Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Novice 110lbs Trintin McCree Epa MMA Josue Batista ATT Orlando Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Cadet 120lbs William Paul Wikkop Grappler’s Studio Elijah Penton ATT Orlando Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Novice 87lbs Christian Pope ATT Orlando Grace Lashinsky DarkWolf MMA Spilt Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Schoolboy 155lbs Franco Rivas Christian Carbhalo MMA Austen Lashinsky DarkWolf MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Cadet 120lbs Danny Donaldson Legacy MMA David Cortez DarkWolf MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Novice 85lbs Katheryn Roche DarkWolf MMA Andrea Reece EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Schoolboy 90lbs Britton Huggins DarkWolf MMA Xeric Karoutsos Epa MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Cadet 190lbs Jakob Weisgal PFS Academy Brandon Apodaca EPA MMA Spilt Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Rookie 65bs Malacyia Rodriguez Rodriguez MMA Akira Reece EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Rookie 65bs Isaac Colazo Rodriguez MMA Gabriel Liz EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Schoolboy 105lbs Christopher Arroyo Rounders MMA Brian Owens EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Novice 90lbs Brandon Pollock Epa MMA Jaden Weisgal PFS Academy Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Novice 125lbs Alana Delva Spartan BJJ Julian Montefusco PFS Academy Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Schoolboy 120lbs Paul Witkop Grapplers Studio Edgardo Perez Rodriguez MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Novice 85lbs Anthony Lucarini PFS Academy Daniel Guzman Rodriguez MMA Sub Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Cadet 130lbs Tony Rosal Unnatached Malachi Vickers Rodriguez MMA Split Dec Win
Yes Florida Super Show Orlando, Fl June 1, 2018 Cadet 130lbs Danny Donaldson Legacy MMA Tony Rossi Unattached Sub Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Rookie 85lbs Kolten Sibernargel Castro Martial Arts Vishnuraghani Srridharan Castro Martial Arts Split Dec Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Schoolgirl 100lbs Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Isabel Garcia Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Rookie 60lbs Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Leo Alamilla Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Rookie 70Lbs Uriel Cruz Riverside Submission Vishnuraghani Srridharan Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Schoolboy 85lbs Loren Skannal Systematic Risk Johan Alamilla Castro Martial Arts Dec Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Novice 85lbs Loren Skannal Systematic Risk Ryder Seriosa Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Schoolgirl 125lbs Jaylene Martinez Team Ironman Alyssa Sanchez Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Novice 75lbs Giovanni Serna Team Ironman Pheonix Lopez Castro Martial Arts Dec Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Schooloboy 118lbs Christian Jenchi Riverside Submission William Paul Wikkop Grapplers Studio Sub Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Schoolboy 105lb Roberto Lopez Castro Martial Arts Elijah Delatorre Paragon MMA Dec Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Schoolboy 120lbs Cyrus Povoor Castro Martial Arts Joeseph Martinez Riverside Submission Dec Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Schoolgirls 105lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Kimya Williams Systematic Risk Sub Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Schoolboy 110lbs Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Kisan Martin Systematic Risk Dec Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Cadet 125lbs Alejandro Alamilla Castro Martial Arts Ernesto Grijavia UBJJ Dec Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Schoolboy 108lbs Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Mikey Paige UBJJ Sub Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Schoolboy 115lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Rommel Dunbar UBJJ DQ Win
Yes No Prisoners MMA Perri, CA June 16, 2018 Novice 70lbs Uriel Cruz Riverside Submission Calen Greer UFC Corona Sub Win
Yes Brawlers and Crawlers Industry, CA June 24, 2018 Juniors 115 lbs Rashad Satterwhite Cobra Kai Adrian Ledezma Strenght and Honor Split Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Schoolboy 83lbs Joshua Valdez NOCMA Gavin Mitchell Alliance MMA Majority Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA July 7, 2018 Novice 95lbs Zorin Tafoya House of Moons Mateo Montoya American Striker Sub Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Schoolboy 115lbs Brian Gonzalez Team United MMA Justin Ramirez Candal’s MMA Tap out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Cadet Girls 110lbs Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Alyssa Sanchez Castro Martial Arts Tap out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Rookie 57lbs Jeremy Valdez NOCMA Kaiden Devoto Castro Martial Arts TKO Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Novice 72lbs Alexander Ramirez Pinnacle Martial Arts Pheonix Lopez Castro Martial Arts Majority Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Rookie 87lbs Carlos Galindo Riverside Submission Kolton Silbernagel Castro Martial Arts Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA July 7, 2018 Schooloboys 125lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Anthony Bernardo El Nino Training Center Sub Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Cadet 140lbs Jayleen Martinez Pinnacle Martial Arts Nahdia Barrientos Gamebred Training Crt Majority Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Rookie 60lbs Paulina Hernandez Riverside Submission Maddox Ramirez Grapplers Studio Tap out Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA July 7, 2018 Cadet Girls 105lbs Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Lexi Hazelton House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA July 7, 2018 Rookie 63lbs Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Mason Kutylowski House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA July 7, 2018 Cadet Girls 105lbs Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Trinity Provost House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Rookie 72lbs Peter Brown Pinnacle Martial Arts Shayla Bates Kihon MMA Majority Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Rookie 49lbs Ryan Garcia Submission Factory Kimberly Gonzalez NOCMA Majority Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Rookie 72lbs Isaac Faltas Grapplers Studio Joshua Pardo Pinnacle Martial Arts Majority Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA July 7, 2018 Novice 144lbs Paul Acu American Striker Angelo Murillo Riverside Submission Majority Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Cadet 125lbs Cyrus Povoor Castro Martial Arts Christian Jenchi Riverside Submission Tap out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Schoolboy 100lbs Roberto Lopez Castro Martial Arts Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Majority Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Rookie 65lbs Kavi Garvey Grapplers Studio Isaac Reyes Submission Factory Sub Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Rookie 60lbs Rasik Gavey Grapplers Studio Ryan Garcia Submission Factory Sub Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Juniors 145lbs Miguel Del Hoyo Kihon MMA Dustin Serrano Submission Factory Tap out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Cadet 135lbs Samuel Brown Pinnacle Martial Arts Antonio Frias Submission Factory Majority Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Novice 122lbs Josh Quitugua Graplers Studio Kisan Martin Systematic Risk Sub Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Schoolboy 100lbs Seth Priest NOCMA Kevin Perez Systematic Risk Dec Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Schoolgirls 115 lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submision Kimya Williams Systematic Risk Tap out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Cadet Girls 125lbs Allison Cheng Riverside Submission Kimya Williams Systematic Risk Tap out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Schoolboy 120lbs Alexander Trujillo 10th Planet Riverside Christopher Castillo Team United MMA Tap Out Win
Yes Spartan Fight League Irvine,CA July 7, 2018 Cadet 125lbs Chris Pedrajas Grapplers Studio Jeremy Gaggos Unattached Tap out Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Cadet Boys 115lbs Diego Laverde Neutral Grounds Justin Ramrez Candal’s MMA Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 School Boy 95lbs Xeric Karoutsos EPA MMA Nicholas Galvan Castro Martial Arts Tap out Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 School Girls 95lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Isabel Garcia Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Novice 75lbs Uriel Cruz Riverside Submission Pheonix Lopez Castro Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Cadet Boys 175lbs Ramon Cornejo Castro Martial Arts Brandon Apocaca EPA MMA Majority Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Rookie 65lbs Vishnuraghani Srridharan Castro Martial Arts Gabriel Liz EPA MMA Tap out Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Rookie 70lbs Dylan Espinoza Checkmat Murrieta Andree Reece EPA MMA Split Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Rookie 60lbs Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Akira Reece EPA MMA Tap out Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 School Boy 110 lbs Kevin Perez Systematic Risk Brian Owens EPA MMA Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 School Boy 125lbs Manson Bramlette Unattached John Camacho EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 School Girl 95lbs Isabel Garcia Castro Martial Arts Kayle Reeves Kihon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 School Boy 95lbs Gabin Laverde Neutral Grounds Zach Reeves Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Rookie 75lbs Joshua Pardo Pinnacle Martial Arts Kane Smith Kihon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Rookie 105lbs Stephen Espinoza Checkmat Murrieta Mike LB Siliga Might Mo Tap out Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 School Girls 100lbs Breaunnah Robles Easton Training Center Valerie Estrada Morales BJJ SUB Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Cadet Girls 125lbs Allyson Cheng Riverside Submission Natalie Estrada Morales BJJ Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 School Boy 120lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Jesse Rosas NCFA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 School Boy 125lbs Joe Gonzalez Team Gunz Raul Rosas NCFA Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Cadets 140lbs Antonio Frias Submission Factory Samuel Brown Pinnacle Martial Arts Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Cadet 130lbs Alexander Rivera EPA MMA Dillon Mardesich San Pedro Fight Club SUB Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Junior Boys 135lbs Kevin Rosas NCFA Jacob Martinez Strenght and Honor Majority Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Junior Boys 145lbs Miguel Del Hoyo Kihon MMA Antonio Frias Submission Factory Split Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Rookie 70llbs Peter Brown Pinnacle Martial Arts Isaac Reyes Submission Factory Tap out Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Novice 80lbs Blake Piper EPA MMA Loren Skannal Systematic Risk TKO Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 School Boy 105lbs Gabriel Teran Strenght and Honor Edger Amirkhayan Team Hayastan Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Junior Boys 215lbs Tracy Cox Team Quest Ronald White Team Quest Split Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA July 28, 2018 Rookie 100lbs Hayk Armirkhayan Team Hayasta Omar Abdrazza UFC Ontario Un Dec Win
Yes Hanh Warrior Weekend Arnold,MO August 4, 2018 Novice 95lbs Benjamin Taylor Joey Perry’s MMA Landon Shoemaker Caveman Crew Sub Win
Yes Hanh Warrior Weekend Arnold,MO August 4, 2018 Junior 205lbs Michael Sawyer Team Hahn Mason Tilman Fighter’s Gym Un Dec Win
Yes Hanh Warrior Weekend Arnold,MO August 4, 2018 Cadets Girls 135lbs Zoey Hahn Team Hahn Ashley Taber Joey Perry’s MMA Sub Win
Yes Hanh Warrior Weekend Arnold,MO August 4, 2018 School Boys 125lbs Braxton Rickart Northland BJJ Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes Hanh Warrior Weekend Arnold,MO August 4, 2018 Novice 150lbs Fredy Castillo Phoenix MMA Angelo Murillo Riverside Submission DQ Win
Yes Hanh Warrior Weekend Arnold,MO August 4, 2018 School Boys 80lbs Porter Matechi Arnold BJJ Landon Lyon Rock City MMA Sub Win
Yes Hanh Warrior Weekend Arnold,MO August 4, 2018 Cadet Girls 145lbs Zoli Wise Academy of Courage Kaycie Edster Team Hahn Un Dec Win
Yes Hanh Warrior Weekend Arnold,MO August 4, 2018 Cadet Girls 155 lbs Addyson Younkman Rock City MMA Kaycie Edster Team Hahn Sub Win
Yes Hanh Warrior Weekend Arnold,MO August 4, 2018 Rookie 70lbs Brock Taylor Joey Perry’s MMA Tryder Sisson The House MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 Rookie 90lbs Kolton Silbernagel Castro MMA Elijah Kai Culson American Striker Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 School Boy 135lbs Colton Ross Castro MMA P.J. Acu American Striker MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 School Boy 110lbs Moises Florez Castro MMA Adam Schwartz Nisman Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 Novice 90lbs Rodrigo Soriano Castro MMA Anthony Wahab Castro MMA DQ Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 Rookie 65lbs Kaiden Devoto Castro MMA Gabriel Hernandez Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 School Girls 105lbs Kylee Donaldon Castro MMA Isabel Garcia Castro MMA Split Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 Rookie 70lbs Vishnuraghani Srridharan Castro MMa Leo Alamilla Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 School Boy 95lbs Nicholas Galvan Castro MMA Mateo Montoya Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 Novice 105lbs Christopher Garcia Castro MMA Tanner Ross Castro MMA Majority Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 Junior 175lbs Kevin Mercer Cortez MMA Matthew Nguyen Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 Cadet Boys 135lbs Alex Gougousis James Reed MMA Jesus Jesse Fernandez Castro MMA DQ Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 Novice 90lbs Bryan Olivera James Reed MMA Ryder Seriosa Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 School Boy 95lbs Johan Alamilla Castro MMA Jeffrey Luminado Cortez MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 Novice 75lbs Phoenix Lopez Castro MMA Edgard Oliveras James Reed MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA August 19, 2018 School Boy 100 lbs Roberto Lopez Castro MMA James Ninja Reed James Reed MMA TKO Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 School Girls 110lbs Alexis Hazelton House of Moons Kylee Donaldson Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 Novice 75lbs David Kellog House of Moons Phoenix Lopez Castro MMA Split Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 School Boy 95lbs Jose Blancas Rapacon Combat Nicholas Galvan Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 Rookie 55lbs Zadkiel Cruz Riverside Submission Kaiden Devoto Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 School Girls 105lbs Isabel Garcia Castro MMA Alexis Hazelton House of Moons Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 Rookie 65lbs Leo Alamilla Castro MMA Mason Kutylowski House of Moons Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 Cadet Girls 110lbs Shaniyah Carlson Kihon MMA Lea Bivins House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 Novice 70lbs Uriel Cruz Riverside Submission David Kellog House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 School Girls 100lbs Johan Alamilla Castro MMA Isabel Perez Rapacon Combat Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 Cadet Girls 135lbs Alysa Sanchez Castro MMA Allison Cheng Riverside Submission Split Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 Junior Boys 125lbs Ashkon Fathi House of Moons Ramzes Castillas Strenght and Honor Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 Cadets 125lbs Jesse Rosas NCFA Jacob Martinez Strenght and Honor Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA August 25, 2018 Cadets 145lbs Kevin Rosas NCFA Johny Garcia Strenght and Honor Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Novice 110lbs Christopher Garcia Castro MMA John Perera Alpha Fit Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Novice 110lbs John Perera Alpha Fit Rodrigo Soriano Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Novice 100 lbs Hannah Silbemaged Castro MMA Julissa Alvarez Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Rookie 90lbs Ryder Seriosa Castro MMA Kolton Silbernagel Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Novice 95lbs Anthony Wahhab Castro MMA Kyle Ettinger Castro MMA Split Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Rookie 75lbs Gabriel Hernandez Castro MMA Scolin Sierfield Castro MMA Tech Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 School Boys 95lbs Jeffrey Luminado Cortez MMA Nicholas Galvan Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Rookie 70lbs Travis Boyles Evolution MMA Leo Alamilla Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Rookie 70lbs Travis Boyles Evolution MMA Vishnu Raghav Sridharan Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Junior Girls 115lbs Lea Bivins House of Moons Alyssa Sanchez Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 School Boys 115lbs Raul Rosas NCFA Cyrus Povoor Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Rookie 70lbs Elijah Andrew Gomez One Nation Leo Alamilla Castro MMA Tko Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 School Girls 105lbs Kylee Donaldson Castro MMA Alexis Hazelton House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy,CA September 23, 2018 Rookie 70lbs Phoenix Lopez Castro MMA Mason Kutylowsky House of Moons Split Dec Win
Yes Hendo’s Fight Night Temecula,CA September 29, 2018 Novice 95lbs Carlos Galindo Riverside Submision Joshua Valdez NOCMA Un Dec Win
Yes Hendo’s Fight Night Temecula,CA September 29, 2018 School Boys 85lbs Dyllan Davis Sityodlong Boston Joshua Valdez NOCMA Un Dec Win
Yes Hendo’s Fight Night Temecula,CA September 29, 2018 School Boys 195lbs Ronald White Team Quest Jordan Chiappone Riverside Submission Split Dec Win
Yes Hendo’s Fight Night Temecula,CA September 29, 2018 Cadet Boys 95lbs Karter Crosby Sityodlong Boston Loren Skannel Systematic Risk Un Dec Win
Yes Hendo’s Fight Night Temecula,CA September 29, 2018 School Boys 115lbs Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Aiden Beard Team Quest Sub Win
Yes Hendo’s Fight Night Temecula,CA September 29, 2018 School Boys 85lbs Joshua Valdez NOCMA Dyllan Sityodlong Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 School Boys 130 lbs Mason Bramlette Riverside Submission Paul Acu American Striker MMA Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Rookie 85 lbs Peter Brown Ironman Phoenix Lopez Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Cadet Boys 120 lbs Jesse Rosas NCFA Cyrus Povoor Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Cadet Boys 125 Lbs William Paul Wikkop Grapplers Studio Connor McGowen Chandler MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 School Girls 110 lbs Regina Awana Riverside Submission Breaunnah Robles Easton Training Center Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Novice 75 lbs Uriel Cruz Riverside Submision Isaac Faltas Grappler Studio Inj/Med Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 School Girls 100 lbs Isabel Garcia Castro MMA Kaylee Reeves Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Juniors Boys 135 lbs Kevin Rosas NCFA Miguel Del Hoyo Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Novice 90lbs Dominic Acosta Strenght and Honor Julian Guzman Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 School Boy 120 Lbs Gabriel Estevan Reyes Elite Daniel Morelia Kings MMA Anaheim Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 School Girls 95lbs Isabel Garcia Castro MMA Valerie Estrada Morales BJJ Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 School Girls 120 lbs Kylee Donaldson Castro MMA Valerie Estrada Morales BJJ Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Cadet Girls 120 lbs Yaneth Valdovinos Quest Natalie Estrada Morales BJJ Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 School Boy 110 lbs Gabriel Teran Strenght and Honor Brain Gonzales Morales BJJ Split Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Novice 110lbs Delton Kaufman Power MMA Seth Priest NOCMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 School Boy 85 lbs Carlos Galindo Riverside Submission Michael Ford NOCMA Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Rookie 55 lbs Kaiden Devoto Castro MMA Julian Pardo Riverside Submision Un Dec Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 School Boy 110 lbs Robert Lopez Castro MMA Jeremy Dray Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Novice 145 lbs Joseph Bowers Chandler MMA Angelo Murillo Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 School Boy 120 lbs Raul Rosas NCFA Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Cadet Boys 145 lbs Samuel Brown Team Ironman Johnny Garcia Strenght and Honor Split Draw Draw
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Junior 160 lbs Ramon Cornejo Castro MMA Dustin Serrano Submission Factory Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Rookie 73 lbs Phoenix Lopez Castro MMA Isaac Reyes Submission Factory Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Rookie 60 lbs Jayden Murillo Riverside Submission Ryan Garcia Submission Factory Sub Win
Yes I.E. Fight Night Ontario, CA October 20, 2018 Cadet Boys 145 lbs Johnny Garcia Strenght and Honor Samuel Brown Team Ironman Split Draw Draw
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 School Boys 140 lbs Anthony Wilson EPA MMA Elijah Penton ATT Orlando Split/Dec Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 School Boy 110 lbs Brian Owens EPA MMA Josue Bautista ATT Orlando Un Dec Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 Novice 100 lbs Jesus Nieves Rodriguez MMA Joshua Folsom DarkWolf MMA Sub Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 Rookie 70 lbs Gabriel Liz EPA MMA Jayden Perez EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 Rookie 77 lbs Andre Reece EPA MMA Joshua Bredy EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 Rookie 72 lbs Danielle Coonors Gracie Brandon Akira Reece EPA MMA Sub Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 School Boy 130 lbs Gabriel Camilo Rounds Melbourneq Javon Ellison EPA MMA Un Dec Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 Rookie 77 lbs Andre Reece EPA MMA Danielle Connors Gracie Brandon Sub Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 Cadet Boys 125 Lbs John Camacho EPA MMA Angel Nieves Rodriguez MMA Un Dec Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 Cadet Boys 110 lbs Elijah Nelfort EPA MMA Christopher Arroyo Rodriguez MMA Split/Dec Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 Cadet Boys 185 lbs Brandon Apodaca EPA MMA Kevin Rodriguez Rodriguez MMA Un Dec Win
Yes EPA MMA Orlando, FL October 27, 2018 Cadet Boys 140 lbs Daniel Camilo Rounds Melbourneq Tony Rossi Unattached Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 School Boy 92 lbs Johan Alamilla Castro MMA Mateo Montoya American Striker MMA Split/Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Novice 105 lbs John Parreira Alpha Fit Adam Nisman Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Novice 70 lbs Travis Boyles Evolution MMA Phoenix Lopez Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Rookie 70 lbs Mason Kutylowski House of Moons Vishu Raghav Sridharan Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 School Boys 135lbs Marcos Contreras Llamas Comp Team Diego Sierra Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Novice 110 lbs Amando Carrillo Llamas Comp Team Hannah Silbemaged Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Novice 130lbs Ray Juarez Llamas Comp Team Jacob Claytonq Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Cadet Boys 140 lbs Carter Dobbelmann West County Martial Arts Colton Ross Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Cadet Girls 105 Lbs Isabel Garcia Castro MMA Alexis Hazelton House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Rookie 55 lbs (grapling only) Kaidin Devoto Castro MMA Ryan Kutylowski House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 School Boys 105 lbs Taner Ross Castro MMA Alfonso Garcia Llamas Comp Team Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Novice 70 lbs (grapling only) Cora Baun Castro MMA Aliya Lopez-Llamas Llamas Comp Team Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Novice 85 lbs Ryder Seriosa Castro MMA Chris Leaf Llamas Comp Team Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Rookie 85 lbs Kolton Silbernagel Castro MMA Chris Leal Llamas Comp Team Majority Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Novice 95 lbs Hannah Silbemaged Castro MMA Genevieve Marcelo Llamas Comp Team Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Rookie 70 lbs Vishu Raghav Sridharan Castro MMA Elijah Andrew Gomez Nation MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 School Girls 105 lbs Kylee Donaldson Castro MMA Kaelei Alvarez Nation MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Tracy, CA November 11, 2018 Rookie 70 lbs Gabriel Hernandez Castro MMA Neil Bowen Nation MMA Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA December 8, 2018 Rookie 70 lbs Mason Kutylowski House of Moons Leo Alamilla Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA December 8, 2018 Rookie 60 lbs Kaiden Devoto Castro MMA Aiden Hugginss House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA December 8, 2018 School Girls 105 lbs Kylie Donaldson Castro MMA Alexis Hazelton House of Moons Un Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA December 8, 2018 Rokie 60 lbs Lauryn Miller Strenght and Honor Raylen Ballesteros House of Moons Sub Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA December 8, 2018 Cadet Girls 125 lbs Alyssa Sanchez Castro MMA Adriana Capatano Prado Academy Majority Dec Win
Yes Panda Cup Sacramento, CA December 8, 2018 School Boys 100 lbs Johan Alamilla Castro MMA Jose Blancos Rapacon MMA Sub Win
Yes Hendo’s Fight Night Temecula,CA December 8, 2018 School Boy 130 lbs William Paul Wikkop Graplers Studio Mason Bramlette Riveside Submision Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Junior 135 lbs Edward Sony Team United MMA Sean Stockman Alliance Palmdale Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Cadet Boys 118 lbs Kristofer Arrey Riverside Submission Elisha Weatherford American Jiu Jitsu Collective Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 School Boy 135 lbs Joseph Bowers Chandler MMA Armando Lucio Cobra Fight Club Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 School Girl 130 lbs Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Morgan Lucio Cobra Fight Club Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Novice 85 lbs Sergio Porras One Legacy Aiden Nicholson Heart Gym Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 School Girls 105 lbs Valerie Estrada Gracie Barra Whitier Kaylee Reeves Kihon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Novice 100 lbs Eva Witkiop Grapplers Studio Hannah Wagstaff Kihon MMA Majority Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Rookie 65 lbs Devon Ross Systematic Risk Richard Campbell Kihon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Novice 80 lbs Uriel Cruz Riverside Submission Aiden Nicholson Lion Heart MMA Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Cadet Girls 105 lbs Analyse Rubio Riverside Submission Natalie Estrada Morales MMA Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Novice 75 lbs Justin Cole Graplers Studio Omar Rodriguez One Legacy Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 School boys 120 lbs  Edgard Armikhanyan Hayastan Fighting Club Gabriel Fernandez One Legacy Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 School Boy 105lbs Mark Nicholson Lion Heart MMA Carlos Ochoa One Legacy Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 School Boy 90 lbs Joshua Valdez NOCMA Gavin Mitchell One Legacy Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Novice 80 Lbs Loren Skannal Systematic Risk Uriel Cruz Riverside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 School Boy 115 lbs Brian Gonzalez Team United MMA Jeremy Drey Riverside Submission Un Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Novice 90 lbs Michael Ford NOCMA Jadon Mrtinez Systematic Risk Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 School Boy 115 lbs Termaine Givens Riverside Submission Kevin Perez Systematic Risk Split Dec Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Novice 60lbs Kavi Garvey Graplers Studio Calin Greer UFC Corona Sub Win
Yes IE Fight Night Ontario, CA January 19, 2019 Rookie 55 lbs Zadkiel Cruz Riverside Submission Xavier Greer UFC Corona Sub Win
Yes Memphis Open Southhaven,MS February 15, 2019 School Girls 135 lbs Andrea Frisque Kihon MMA Ashley Taber Joey Perry’s MMA Split Dec Win
Yes Memphis Open Southhaven,MS February 15, 2019 School Girls 105 lbs Kira Jones The House MMA Kaylee Reeves Kihon MMA Sub Win
Yes Memphis Open Southhaven,MS February 15, 2019 School Boys 105 lbs Benjamin Taylor Joey Perry Martial Arts Meleke Budine Paragon MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Memphis Open Southhaven,MS February 15, 2019 Cadet Boys 155 lbs Billie Merreighn Band of Brothers Martial Arts Damien Smallmon Perry Martial Arts Sub Win
Yes Memphis Open Southhaven,MS February 15, 2019 Cadet Boys 145 lbs Ethan Burmingham The House MMA Angel Nieves Rodriguez MMA Sub Win
Yes Memphis Open Southhaven,MS February 15, 2019 Rockie 75 lbs Brock Taylor Joey Perry Martial Arts Kevin Lopez Westside MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 School Boy 100 lbs Jesus Nieves  Rodriguez MMA Josue Bastista ATT Orlando Inj/Def Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 Novice 100 lbs Christian Pope ATT Orlando Eva Witkiop Grapplers Studio Un Dec Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 Cadet Boys 145 lbs Franco Rivas Christian Carbhalo MMA William Paul Wikkop Grapplers Studio Inj/Def Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 School Boy 100 lbs Jesus Nieves  Rodriguez MMA Anthony Lucarini PFS Academy Sub Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 Junior Boys 205 lbs Brandon Apodaca Ru Camp Orlando Talbot Jibreel Rodriguez MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 Cadet Boys 135 lbs Raul Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance, CA Angel Nieves Rodriguez MMA, GA Sub Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 Junior Boys 145 lbs Kevin Rosas Nor Cal Fight Alliance, CA Daniel Camilo Rounds Melborne, FL Sub Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 Cadet Boys 130 lbs Raul Rosas Cal Fight Alliance, CA Gabriel Camilo Rounds MMA, Fl Sub Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 Rookie 75 lbs Ryder Sisson The House MMA Gabriel Liz Ru Camp Sub Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 School Boy 100 lbs Josue Bastista ATT Orlando Blake Piper Ru Camp Orlando Un Dec Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 School Boy 133 lbs Elijah Penton ATT Orlando  Anthony Wilson Ru Camp Orlando Split Dec Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 Junior Boys 135 lbs Jessie Ross Nor Cal Fight Alliance, CA Tony Rossi Ru Camp SC Sub Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 Cadet Boys 110 lbs Xeric Karoutsos Ru Camp Orlando Gabriel Ruiz UFC Miami Split Dec Win
Yes Florida All Star Show Orlando, Fl February 23, 2019 Novice 75 lbs Danielle Coonors Gracie Ibarra, Fl Kevin Lopez Westside MMA, Ar Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Novice 110 lbs John Parreira Alpha Fit Tanner Ross Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Junior Boys 140 lbs Carter Dobbelmann Grizzly MMA Leo Amexquita Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Novice 105 lbs Eli Albright Grizzly MMA Ryder Seriosa Castro MMA Un Dec Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Rookie 75 lbs Adam Maldonado House of Moons Gabriel Hernandez Castro MMA Sub Win
Yes Battle of the Best Santa Clara, CA March 16, 2019 Novice 90 lbs Trey Wallance House of Moons Kolten Silbernagel Castro MMA Sub Win