BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 77LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
1 3 Red Brock Taylor, 10yrs – JPMA 75.2       1 1:20 Sub
                     
    Blue Cole Caldwell, 11yrs – Team Vaghi 77.8     X      
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 135LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
2 3 Red Beck Shields – Shields Combat Club 129.6       1 1:34 Contest
                     
    Blue Anthony Wilson – RU Camp 135.2            
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 115LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
3 3 Red Benjamin Taylor – JPMA 112.2       1 :35 Sub
                     
    Blue Koda Sciuto – Legends Boxing Club 105.6     X      
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 77LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
4 3 Red Kevin Lopez, 11yrs – Westside MMA 76.4     X 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision
                     
    Blue Drake Kowack, 10yrs – Free Form MMA 77.8            
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 98LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
5 3 Red Rhonin Swenson – Team Lloyd Irvin 94     X 1 1:59 Sub
                     
    Blue Dayton Moison – Rarebreed Academy 94            
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 120LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
6 3 Red Tyler Taber – JPMA 107.8     X 3 :01 Sub
                     
    Blue Parker Salisbury – Oklahoma MA 110.2            
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 130LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
7 3 Red Daniel Johnson – Law School MMA 129.8     X 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision
                     
    Blue Isaiah Short – Rodriguez MMA 127            
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 150LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
8 3 Red Caden Pipes – 501 MMA 144     X 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision
                     
    Blue Franco Rivas – Carvalho MMA 149.6            
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 135LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
9 3 Red Terrell Johnson – Law School MMA 133.8     X 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision
                     
    Blue Kevin Corrales – Rodriguez MMA 133.4            
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 155LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
10 3 Red Billie Merreighn – Bloomington Team One 153.2     X 1 1:29 Sub
                     
    Blue Luis Herrera – Phoenix MMA 152.4            
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 74LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
11 3 Red Ryder Sisson – The House MMA 71.4       3 2:00 Unanimous Decision
                     
    Blue Israel Borge – Rarebreed Academy 72.6     X      
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 110LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
12 3 Red Rhonin Swenson – Team Lloyd Irvin 94       3 2:00 Unanimous Decision
                     
    Blue Koda Sciuto – Legends Boxing Club 105.6     X      
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 85 LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
13 3 Red Kevin Lopez, 11yrs – Westside MMA 75.2       1 :29 Contest
                     
    Blue Kaden Smith – Free Form MMA 84            
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolgirls 12-13 yrs 115LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
14 3 Red Kira Jones – Harris Holt MA 109.4       3 1:01 Sub
                     
    Blue Bree Robles – Easton BJJ 114.8     X      
                     
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 135LBS     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD
15 3 Red Ethan Burmingham – The House MMA 131.4     X 1 1:48 Sub
                     
    Blue Jhondy Fuller – Clinch Academy 116.6