Attitude MMA – Memphis, TN Sept. 28, 2019

PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS Lead Official: Logan Santschi
EVENT Attitude MMA 28 Inspectors: Andrew Weir Tosha Lindell
DATE: 9/28/19 Inspectors: Brittany Santschi
LOCATION: Memphis, TN Referees: Justin Brown Carl Lindell
VENUE: Fedex Forum Judges: List all judges Glen David Cole Jordan Fowler
CONTACT: Christina Taylor Timekeeper:
PHONE 870-919-6862 Doctor : Stephanie Peterson
E-MAIL: xtinataylor@yahoo.com EMT/ First Responder: 911
CHECK IN: 2:30 EVENT START TIME: 3:45PM LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 1- Shields – Knee trauma
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 77LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
1 3 Red Brock Taylor, 10yrs – JPMA 75.2 1 1:20 Sub Justin Brown
Blue Cole Caldwell, 11yrs – Team Vaghi 77.8 X
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 135LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
2 3 Red Beck Shields – Shields Combat Club 129.6 1 1:34 No Contest Justin Brown
Blue Anthony Wilson – RU Camp 135.2
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 115LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
3 3 Red Benjamin Taylor – JPMA 112.2 1 :35 Sub Justin Brown
Blue Koda Sciuto – Legends Boxing Club 105.6 X
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 77LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
4 3 Red Kevin Lopez, 11yrs – Westside MMA 76.4 X 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision Justin Brown
Blue Drake Kowack, 10yrs – Free Form MMA 77.8
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 98LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
5 3 Red Rhonin Swenson – Team Lloyd Irvin 94 X 1 1:59 Sub Justin Brown
Blue Dayton Moison – Rarebreed Academy 94
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 120LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
6 3 Red Tyler Taber – JPMA 107.8 X 3 :01 Sub Justin Brown
Blue Parker Salisbury – Oklahoma MA 110.2
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 130LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
7 3 Red Daniel Johnson – Law School MMA 129.8 X 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision Justin Brown
Blue Isaiah Short – Rodriguez MMA 127
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 150LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
8 3 Red Caden Pipes – 501 MMA 144 X 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision Justin Brown
Blue Franco Rivas – Carvalho MMA 149.6
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 135LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
9 3 Red Terrell Johnson – Law School MMA 133.8 X 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision Carl Lindell
Blue Kevin Corrales – Rodriguez MMA 133.4
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 155LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
10 3 Red Billie Merreighn – Bloomington Team One 153.2 X 1 1:29 Sub Carl Lindell
Blue Luis Herrera – Phoenix MMA 152.4
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 74LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
11 3 Red Ryder Sisson – The House MMA 71.4 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision Carl Lindell
Blue Israel Borge – Rarebreed Academy 72.6 X
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 110LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
12 3 Red Rhonin Swenson – Team Lloyd Irvin 94 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision Carl Lindell
Blue Koda Sciuto – Legends Boxing Club 105.6 X
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 85 LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
13 3 Red Kevin Lopez, 11yrs – Westside MMA 75.2 1 :29 NO Contest Carl Lindell
Blue Kaden Smith – Free Form MMA 84
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolgirls 12-13 yrs 115LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
14 3 Red Kira Jones – Harris Holt MA 109.4 3 1:01 Sub Carl Lindell
Blue Bree Robles – Easton BJJ 114.8 X
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 135LBS WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
15 3 Red Ethan Burmingham – The House MMA 131.4 X 1 1:48 Sub Carl Lindell
Blue Jhondy Fuller – Clinch Academy 116.6