I.E. Fight Night – Ontario, CA – Nov 9, 2019

PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS Lead Official: Angelica Reyes
EVENT IE Fights Inspectors: Marc Reyes
DATE: 11/9/19 Inspectors: Reina Belmontes
LOCATION: 11255 Cantral Ave, Ontario Referees: John Romero Vanessa Hardy
VENUE: California Performing Arts Center Judges: List all judges John Romero Vanessa Hardy
CONTACT: David Bramlette Timekeeper: Julio Arana
PHONE 951-233-8466 Doctor : Dr Joe Altamirano
E-MAIL: fightnightie@gmail.com EMT/ First Responder: Als
CHECK IN: 8AM EVENT START TIME: 1200PM LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0 Suspensions
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 65lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
1 3 Red Jayden Murillo – 9.11 Riverside Submission 65.2 l 5 Unanimous Decision Vanessa Hardy
Blue Rasik Garvey-9.4 Grappler’s Studio 64.8 w
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 60lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
2 3 Red Alison Thai- 8.6 Strength & Honor 60 WINNER 3 Unanimous Decision John Romero
Blue Michelle Rialmo- 9.3 American Jiujitsu Collective 55.6 L
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 115lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
3 3 Red Carlos Zazuta-14.11 Adrenaline 110.8 L 1 1:51 Tap Out George Silva
Blue Gavin Mitchell- 13.6 One Legacy 103.8 W
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 170lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
4 3 Red Angello Murillo- 12.7 Rivrside Submission 170.4 L 3 Unanimous Decision Vanessa Hardy
Blue Brandon Cabrera-13.11 Hayastan MMA 166.8 w
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 80lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
5 3 Red Omar Rodriquez- 12.5 One Legacy 77.6 WINNER 5 Unanimous Decision John Romero
Blue Issac Faltas- 11.2 Grapplers Studio 72.4 L
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolgirls 12-13 yrs 80lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
6 3 Red Ayana Contretas-12.1 Riversie Submission 75 WINNER 1 Tap Out George Silva
Blue Asia Rialmo-12.3 American Jiujitsu Collective 79.2 L
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 80lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
7 3 Red Maxim Sim- 9.8 Gracie Barra Northridge 79.4 L 3 Unanimous Decision Vanessa Hardy
Blue Elijah Nehme- 10.5 One Legacy 73 W
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 105lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
8 3 Red Celeste Sanchez-14.11 Riverside Submission 99.8 L 3 Unanimous Decision John Romero
Blue Adelina Rialmo-14.8 American Jiujitsu Collective 106 w
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 108lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
9 3 Red Gavin Mitchell- 13.6 One Legacy 103.6 WINNER 1 1:33 Tap Out George Silva
Blue Khalie Allen-12.2 Adrenaline 105.2 L
BOUT# RDS Corner Junior 16-17 yrs 155lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
10 3 Red Konstantian Hatcher- 17.4 Risk Fitness 152.4 5 :51 Tap Out Vanessa Hardy
Blue Rakta Garvey- 17.8 Grappler’s Studio 154.8 W
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 95lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
11 3 Red Joshua Pardo- 11 Riverside Submission 91.8 WINNER 4 1:51 Tap Out John Romero
Blue David Rosales- 10.11 Allaince Eastlake 88 L
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 105lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
12 3 Red Joe Xhan Rapoza-13 Rogue Nation 104.8 L 2 1:29 Tap Out George Silva
Blue Sergio Porras-13 One Legacy 101.8 W