Division Winner Defeated Score Video
Novice 60lbs Connor Sanchez
UFC Gym Corona
Daniel Arellano
Jaguar Muay Thai
Dec  
Schoolboy 75lbs William Reed
Wrecking Crew
Sadru Smith
Moore MMA
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Justin Ramirez
Candal’s MMA
Mason Bramlettee
Riverside Submission
Dec  
Novice 60lbs Elijah Benavidez
Riverside Submission
Donovan Sanchez
UFC Gym Corona
Sub  
Schoolboy 105lbs Raul Aguilar
UFC Gym Corona
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
DQ  
Junior(G) 125lbs Mckenna Hutchinson
Ralph Gracie
Mikayla Barut
Millennia
Sub  
Schoolboy 105lbs David Lara
UFC Gym Corona
Connor Peterson
Team Quest
Sub  
Schoolboy 105lbs Cade Roque
Wrecking Crew
Derek Rayfield
10th Planet Corona
Dec  
Novice 60lbs Connor Sanchez
UFC Corona
Shawn Ferrara
Team Quest
Sub  
Junior 135lbs Clayton Carpenter
Wrecking Crew
Jacob Harrison
Aftermath
Sub  
Novice 60lbs Elijah Benavidez
Riverside Submission
Daniel Arrellano
Jaguar Muay Thai
Sub  
Novice 60lbs Chris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Aidan Beard
Team Quest
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Adrian Ledezma
Millennia
Sadru Smith
Moore MMA
Dec  
Schoolboy 95lbs Derek Rayfield
10th Planet Corona
Raul Aguilar
UFC Gym Corona
Sub  
Junior 170lbs Jake Watson
Wrecking Crew
Jorge Adan
UFC Gym Corona
Sub  
Cadet 140lbs Connor Carpenter
Wrecking Crew
Nickie Eustace
Delao/ Lightning Bolts
Sub  
Junior 135lbs Clayton Carpenter
Wrecking Crew
Alberto Garcia
EFC
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Jacob Manfred
Team Quest
Sub  
Schoolgirl 115lbs Kylee Roque
Riverside Submission
Athena Zepeda
Riverside Submission
Dec
ivision Winner Defeated Score Video
Novice 50lbs Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Evan Manzo
Adrenaline MMA
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Luis Ramirez
OC Kickboxing
Raul Mejia
Team 3
Sub  
Girls 108lbs Kylee Roque
Wrecking Crew
Caitlin Cardenas
Riverside Submission
Sub  
Novice 70lbs Travis Duncan
OC Kickboxing
Paul Rubio
Lightning Bolts
21-13  
Novice 60lbs Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
17-12  
Novice 60lbs Mario Sandoval
Team 3
Justin Ramirez
Candal’s MMA
Sub  
Novice 70lbs Steve Cadey Jr
Lightning Bolts
Mason Bramlettee
Riverside Submission
21-17  
Cadet 100lbs Liam Cronin
Carlson Gracie OC
AJ Raya
Adrenaline MMA
Sub  
Cadet 110lbs JT Hicks
Wrecking Crew
Robert Ornales
Adrenaline MMA
Sub  
Cadet 120lbs Tony Gonzalez
Stockton Warriors
Diego Gomez
Lightning Bolts
Sub  
Girls 124lbs McKenna Hutison
Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
Christina Jennee
Paragon SLO/ Elite
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Damien Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Max Tait
Lightning Bolts
Inj  
Young Guns 155lbs Jacob Rosales
CSW
Jalin Turner
Adrenaline MMA
28-8  
Young Guns 135lbs Erik Van Der Lee
Lightning MMA
Joel Gonzalez
Team United
NC
DQ
 
Young Guns 125lbs Salvador Cardenas
Riverside Submission
Davan Dutra-Smith
Black House Nogueira
Sub  
Young Guns 145lbs Roman Puga
Joe Camacho Jiujitus
Cruz Duke
Adrenaline MMA
Sub
Division Winner Defeated Score Video
Cadet 100lbs Issiah Viveros
Lightning Bolts
Cade Roque
Wrecking Crew
10-1 Video
Cadet 150lbs Jake Watson
Wrecking Crew
Jorge Adan
Lil Scrappers
Sub Video
Novice 50lbs Evan Manzo
Adrenaline MMA
Elijah Benevides
Riverside Submission
11-6 Video
Cadet 135lbs Alex Meza
Wrecking Crew
Bryan Rodriguez
Lil Scrappers
19-15 Video
Girls 105lbs Kylee Roque
Wrecking Crew
Athena Zapeda
Riverside Submision
Sub Video
Novice 70lbs Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Sadru Smith
Moore MMA
Sub Video
Schoolboy 105lbs Mikey Hicks
Wrecking Crew
Haiden Gonzales
Riverside Submission
Sub Video
Schoolboy 65lbs Trenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
Gavin Ibarra
Riverside Submission
Sub Video
Schoolboy 85lbs Damian Montes
Adrenaline MMA
Jojo Ravago
Wrecking Crew
7-1 Video
Cadet 110lbs Brett Trivitt
Wrecking Crew
Robert Ornalas
Adrenaline MMA
9-2 Video
Novice 53lbs Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Durand Johnson
Adrenalime MMA
Sub Video
Schoolboy 95lbs Brock Locnikar
Wrecking Crew
Anthony Mirada
Adrenalime MMA
10-7 Video
Division Winner Defeated Score Video
Novice age group 50lbs  Aiden Thome
UFC Gym Rosemeade
Xander Vasquez
Team 3 Checkmat
10-7 Video
Novice age group 50lbs Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Jacob Matthews
Combined Martial Science
Sub Video
Girls 70lbs Aalijah Pineda
Lightning Bolts
Serenity Olmos
Camarillo MMA
Sub Video
Novice age group 60lbs Mohamed Badwai
UFC Gym Rosemeade
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
14-9 Video
Novice age group 80lbs Jonavan Ascuncion
OC Kickboxing
Wyatt Allen
Camarillo MMA
Sub Video
Novice age group 60lbs Kristofer Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline FC
Sub Video
Novice age group 70lbs Robert Perez
Lightning Bolts
Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline PC
Tech Video
Schoolboy age group 75lbs Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline PF
Sebastian Cervantes
UFC Gym Rosemeade
11-10 Video
Schoolboy age group 75lbs William Reid
Power MMA
Max Tait
Gracie Barra SC/ USSD
19-3 Video
Schoolboy age group 75lbs Steven Kroesen
Lightning Bolts
Luis Ramirez
OC Kickboxing
Sub Video
Schoolboy age group 95lbs Brock Locnikar
Power MMA
Eric Rocha
BJMUTC
Sub Video
Cadet age group 95lbs Anthony Miranda
Adrenaline FC
Mikey Hicks
Power MMA
Sub Video
Cadet age group 100lbs Robert Ornales
Adrenaline FC
Cian Bennin
Excel MMA
Sub Video
Cadet age group 140lbs Trenton Haile
Arizona Athletic Club
William Brunt
Stockton Warriors
Sub Video
Cadet age group 110lbs Tony Gonzalez
Stockton Warriors
Cody Burns
BJMUTC
Sub Video
Teen Girls 110lbs Mika Carpenter
Power MMA
Caitlin Cardenas
Riverside Submission
Tech Video
Cadet age group 100lbs Ruben Miranda
Adrenaline FC
David Ritchie
Riverside Kids
Sub Video
Cadet age group 125lbs Jake Watson
Power MMA
Shane Davis
Excel MMA
Sub Video
Schoolboy age group 125lbs Nickie Eustace
De La O/ Lightning Bolts
Max Cordova
Combined Martial Science
Tech Video
Schoolboy age group 85lbs Levi Summerlin
Excel MMA
Fernando Real
Adrenaline FC
18-7 Video
Division Winner Defeated Score Video
Schoolboy 95lbs Muhammed Umar
Punishment Training Center
Devin Peries
Fight Academy Pasadena
24-8 R1R2
Novice 60lbs Justin Ramirez
Candal’s MMA
Dylan Hagen
Lightning Bolts
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Kory Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Sebastian Cervantes
UFC Gym Rosemead
26-8 video
Novice 70lbs Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pasadena
Aalijah Pineda
Lightning Bolts
15-10 Video
Cadet 115lbs Ruben Mirada
Adrenaline MMA
Cody Burns
BJMUTC
Sub video
Cadet 125lbs Alex Mendoza
CSW
Simon Hovanessian
Fight Academy Pasadena
Sub R1
Cadet 110lbs Robert Ornales
Adrenaline MMA
Brent Reed
Lightning Bolts
Sub video
Girls 85lbs Cheyenne Bowman
CSW
Courtney Cardoza
Kings MMA/ Mendes Bros
24-13 R1R2
Schoolboy 95lbs Saadq Young
Fight Academy Pasadena
Alex Tolmachev
Lightning Bolts
24-16 Video
Novice 60lbs Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Mohamed Badawi
UFC Gym Rosemead
Sub video