PROMOTER:ANTHONY MORALES 
FIRST RESPONDERS:Sacramento Valley Ambulance
PHYSICIAN:Dr. Gary Fuentes 
HEADREFEREE:Kyle Olsen
LEAD INSPECTOR:Joe De La Guevara

Division Winner Defeated Score
Novice 75lbs Victoria Lee *
United MMA
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline
Injury Default
Novice 75lbs Chris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Cross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
Submission
Cadet 110lbs Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline
Dominic Fernandez
Ultimate Fitness
Submission
Rookie 70lbs Adrian Lee
United MMA
Joe Cornejo
Ultimate Fitness
Submission
Rookie 63 lbs Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Daniel Arellano
Jaguar Muay Thai/ Ultimate Fitness
Submission
Cadet/ Junior 155 Christian Lee *
United MMA
Nickie Eustace
De La O/ Viper MMA
Submission

Suspensions: None
Minor Injuries: 3
Mendoza S. – Achilles Tendon
Betzhold – L Elbow Strain
Arellano – R Elbow Strain

PROMOTER:ANTHONY MORALES
FIRST RESPONDERS:Sacramento Valley Hospital
PHYSICIAN:Dr. Gary Fuentes
HEADREFEREE:Vanessa Hardy
LEAD INSPECTOR:Joe De La Guevara

DIVISION BLUE RED SCORE WINNER
NOVICE 75lbs Isaiah Kainoa Medina
Nobody MMA
Justin Ramirez
Candel MMA
14-6 Blue
CATCH 135lbs
Cadet Rules
Andrew Robles
Nolimit Fight Team
Jose Tony Cortez
Empire Team
Sub Red
CADET 110lbs Domnic Fernandez
Ultimate Fitnessi
Ethan Gould
Unattached
Sub Red
SCHOOLBOY 100lbs Muhammed Umar
Punishment
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
INJ. Blue
NOVICE 75lbs Cross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
Sub Red
SCHOOLBOY 105lbs Andre Bosman
Ultimate Fitness
Justin Barclay
Marinoble Fight Team
10-8 Blue
JUNIOR 125lbs Ricky Perez
Dethrone Base Camp
Tony Gonzalez
Team Stockton
Sub Blue

Suspensions -1
AJ Lemos , Rib – 45 days medical

DIVISION BLUE RED SCORE WINNER
Catch Age 105lbs Andre Boseman
Ultimate Fitness
Tyler Brennan
Next Generation
Sub Red
Rookie 65lbs Daniel Arellano
Ultimate Fitness
Carlos Ochoa
Alliance MMA
9-7 Blue
Catch Age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pasadena
16-10 Blue
Schoolgirl 110lbs Lea Bivins
Ultimate Fitness
Nahdia Barrientos
Alliance MMA
Sub Red
Novice 70lbs Yahir Torres
Alliance MMA
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sub Red
Schoolboy 120lbs Joey Haro
Alliance MMA
Avery Shunneson
Easton Training Center
Major Dec Red
Catch Age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Andrea Riveria
Tetsujin Yuma
Unity Cordova
Riverside Submission
Sub Red
Junior 160lbs Trenton Haile
Yuma Pride
Cam Brewer
Meridian
21-18 Blue
Novice 75lbs Issacc Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
Cross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
Sub Blue
Catch Age 130lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Chris Rivera
Alliance MMA
Brock Locnikar
Unattached
Sub Blue
Novice 80lbs Jessica Harro
Adrenaline MMA
Joseph Martinez
Riverside Submission
Sub Blue
Cadet 140lbs Aaron Magana
Tetsujin Yuma
Daymeond Mollina
Riverside Submission
Sub Red
Schoolboy 145lbs Alex Avelar
Adrenaline MMA
Mike Rooks
Five Star MMA
Sub Blue
Cadet 130lbs CJ Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
Roberto Hernandez
Alliance MMA
Sub Blue
Rookie 60lbs Sergio Porras
Alliance MMA
Elijah Benavidez
Riverside Submission
Sub Red
Catch Age 65lbs
Rookie Rules
Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Christa Aquino
Alliance MMA
Sub Red
Cadet 110lbs Dominic Fernandez
Ultimate Fitness
Dane Miller Hass
Easton TC
Major Dec Blue
Catch Age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Anthony Ingebretson
Tetsujin Yuma
Justin Ramirez
Candals MMA
Sub Blue
Novice 85lbs Navarro Garcia
Ultimate Fitness
Hayddon Hill
Team Quest
Major Dec Blue
Rookie 80lbs Mathew Lopez
Five Star MMA
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
Sub Red
Junior 160lbs Anthony Cordova
Meridian
Vince Ornales
Tetjujin Yuam
Sub Blue
Catch Age 140lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Lucas Brennan
Next Generation
Jose Cortez
Empire MMA
Sub Blue
Catch Age 110lbs
Novice Rules
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Junior Awana
Riverside Submission
Inj. Default Red
Cadet 140lbs Nicholas Appello
The Pit
Aaron Magana
Tetsujin Yuma
Sub Blue
Rookie 75lbs Koda Bivins
Ultimate Fitness
Harrison Cole
Five Star MMA
Sub Blue
Novice 70lbs Cross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
Isaiah Brewer
Five Star MMA
Sub Red
Novice 80lbs Jeremy Gaggos
Millennia
Gavin Ibarra
Riverside MMA
Sub Blue
Schoolgirl 110lbs
Title Bout
Peyton Prussin
Drysdale Vegas
Cheyenne Bowman
CSW
Sub Blue
         

Suspensions 1
30 day Medical Roberto Hernandez – Knee

Minor Injuries – 5
Andre Bosman – Lower Lip
Edvin Sanchez – Chin
Alex Avelar – Foot
Regina Awana – Shoulder
AJ Lemos – Groin

Division Winner Defeated Score Video
Novice 60lbs Connor Sanchez
UFC Gym Corona
Daniel Arellano
Jaguar Muay Thai
Dec  
Schoolboy 75lbs William Reed
Wrecking Crew
Sadru Smith
Moore MMA
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Justin Ramirez
Candal’s MMA
Mason Bramlettee
Riverside Submission
Dec  
Novice 60lbs Elijah Benavidez
Riverside Submission
Donovan Sanchez
UFC Gym Corona
Sub  
Schoolboy 105lbs Raul Aguilar
UFC Gym Corona
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
DQ  
Junior(G) 125lbs Mckenna Hutchinson
Ralph Gracie
Mikayla Barut
Millennia
Sub  
Schoolboy 105lbs David Lara
UFC Gym Corona
Connor Peterson
Team Quest
Sub  
Schoolboy 105lbs Cade Roque
Wrecking Crew
Derek Rayfield
10th Planet Corona
Dec  
Novice 60lbs Connor Sanchez
UFC Corona
Shawn Ferrara
Team Quest
Sub  
Junior 135lbs Clayton Carpenter
Wrecking Crew
Jacob Harrison
Aftermath
Sub  
Novice 60lbs Elijah Benavidez
Riverside Submission
Daniel Arrellano
Jaguar Muay Thai
Sub  
Novice 60lbs Chris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Aidan Beard
Team Quest
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Adrian Ledezma
Millennia
Sadru Smith
Moore MMA
Dec  
Schoolboy 95lbs Derek Rayfield
10th Planet Corona
Raul Aguilar
UFC Gym Corona
Sub  
Junior 170lbs Jake Watson
Wrecking Crew
Jorge Adan
UFC Gym Corona
Sub  
Cadet 140lbs Connor Carpenter
Wrecking Crew
Nickie Eustace
Delao/ Lightning Bolts
Sub  
Junior 135lbs Clayton Carpenter
Wrecking Crew
Alberto Garcia
EFC
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Jacob Manfred
Team Quest
Sub  
Schoolgirl 115lbs Kylee Roque
Riverside Submission
Athena Zepeda
Riverside Submission
Dec
ivision Winner Defeated Score Video
Novice 50lbs Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Evan Manzo
Adrenaline MMA
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Luis Ramirez
OC Kickboxing
Raul Mejia
Team 3
Sub  
Girls 108lbs Kylee Roque
Wrecking Crew
Caitlin Cardenas
Riverside Submission
Sub  
Novice 70lbs Travis Duncan
OC Kickboxing
Paul Rubio
Lightning Bolts
21-13  
Novice 60lbs Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
17-12  
Novice 60lbs Mario Sandoval
Team 3
Justin Ramirez
Candal’s MMA
Sub  
Novice 70lbs Steve Cadey Jr
Lightning Bolts
Mason Bramlettee
Riverside Submission
21-17  
Cadet 100lbs Liam Cronin
Carlson Gracie OC
AJ Raya
Adrenaline MMA
Sub  
Cadet 110lbs JT Hicks
Wrecking Crew
Robert Ornales
Adrenaline MMA
Sub  
Cadet 120lbs Tony Gonzalez
Stockton Warriors
Diego Gomez
Lightning Bolts
Sub  
Girls 124lbs McKenna Hutison
Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
Christina Jennee
Paragon SLO/ Elite
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Damien Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Max Tait
Lightning Bolts
Inj  
Young Guns 155lbs Jacob Rosales
CSW
Jalin Turner
Adrenaline MMA
28-8  
Young Guns 135lbs Erik Van Der Lee
Lightning MMA
Joel Gonzalez
Team United
NC
DQ
 
Young Guns 125lbs Salvador Cardenas
Riverside Submission
Davan Dutra-Smith
Black House Nogueira
Sub  
Young Guns 145lbs Roman Puga
Joe Camacho Jiujitus
Cruz Duke
Adrenaline MMA
Sub