Division Winner Defeated Score Video
Cadet 100lbs Issiah Viveros
Lightning Bolts
Cade Roque
Wrecking Crew
10-1 Video
Cadet 150lbs Jake Watson
Wrecking Crew
Jorge Adan
Lil Scrappers
Sub Video
Novice 50lbs Evan Manzo
Adrenaline MMA
Elijah Benevides
Riverside Submission
11-6 Video
Cadet 135lbs Alex Meza
Wrecking Crew
Bryan Rodriguez
Lil Scrappers
19-15 Video
Girls 105lbs Kylee Roque
Wrecking Crew
Athena Zapeda
Riverside Submision
Sub Video
Novice 70lbs Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Sadru Smith
Moore MMA
Sub Video
Schoolboy 105lbs Mikey Hicks
Wrecking Crew
Haiden Gonzales
Riverside Submission
Sub Video
Schoolboy 65lbs Trenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
Gavin Ibarra
Riverside Submission
Sub Video
Schoolboy 85lbs Damian Montes
Adrenaline MMA
Jojo Ravago
Wrecking Crew
7-1 Video
Cadet 110lbs Brett Trivitt
Wrecking Crew
Robert Ornalas
Adrenaline MMA
9-2 Video
Novice 53lbs Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Durand Johnson
Adrenalime MMA
Sub Video
Schoolboy 95lbs Brock Locnikar
Wrecking Crew
Anthony Mirada
Adrenalime MMA
10-7 Video
Division Winner Defeated Score Video
Novice age group 50lbs  Aiden Thome
UFC Gym Rosemeade
Xander Vasquez
Team 3 Checkmat
10-7 Video
Novice age group 50lbs Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Jacob Matthews
Combined Martial Science
Sub Video
Girls 70lbs Aalijah Pineda
Lightning Bolts
Serenity Olmos
Camarillo MMA
Sub Video
Novice age group 60lbs Mohamed Badwai
UFC Gym Rosemeade
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
14-9 Video
Novice age group 80lbs Jonavan Ascuncion
OC Kickboxing
Wyatt Allen
Camarillo MMA
Sub Video
Novice age group 60lbs Kristofer Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline FC
Sub Video
Novice age group 70lbs Robert Perez
Lightning Bolts
Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline PC
Tech Video
Schoolboy age group 75lbs Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline PF
Sebastian Cervantes
UFC Gym Rosemeade
11-10 Video
Schoolboy age group 75lbs William Reid
Power MMA
Max Tait
Gracie Barra SC/ USSD
19-3 Video
Schoolboy age group 75lbs Steven Kroesen
Lightning Bolts
Luis Ramirez
OC Kickboxing
Sub Video
Schoolboy age group 95lbs Brock Locnikar
Power MMA
Eric Rocha
BJMUTC
Sub Video
Cadet age group 95lbs Anthony Miranda
Adrenaline FC
Mikey Hicks
Power MMA
Sub Video
Cadet age group 100lbs Robert Ornales
Adrenaline FC
Cian Bennin
Excel MMA
Sub Video
Cadet age group 140lbs Trenton Haile
Arizona Athletic Club
William Brunt
Stockton Warriors
Sub Video
Cadet age group 110lbs Tony Gonzalez
Stockton Warriors
Cody Burns
BJMUTC
Sub Video
Teen Girls 110lbs Mika Carpenter
Power MMA
Caitlin Cardenas
Riverside Submission
Tech Video
Cadet age group 100lbs Ruben Miranda
Adrenaline FC
David Ritchie
Riverside Kids
Sub Video
Cadet age group 125lbs Jake Watson
Power MMA
Shane Davis
Excel MMA
Sub Video
Schoolboy age group 125lbs Nickie Eustace
De La O/ Lightning Bolts
Max Cordova
Combined Martial Science
Tech Video
Schoolboy age group 85lbs Levi Summerlin
Excel MMA
Fernando Real
Adrenaline FC
18-7 Video
Division Winner Defeated Score Video
Schoolboy 95lbs Muhammed Umar
Punishment Training Center
Devin Peries
Fight Academy Pasadena
24-8 R1R2
Novice 60lbs Justin Ramirez
Candal’s MMA
Dylan Hagen
Lightning Bolts
Sub  
Schoolboy 75lbs Kory Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Sebastian Cervantes
UFC Gym Rosemead
26-8 video
Novice 70lbs Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pasadena
Aalijah Pineda
Lightning Bolts
15-10 Video
Cadet 115lbs Ruben Mirada
Adrenaline MMA
Cody Burns
BJMUTC
Sub video
Cadet 125lbs Alex Mendoza
CSW
Simon Hovanessian
Fight Academy Pasadena
Sub R1
Cadet 110lbs Robert Ornales
Adrenaline MMA
Brent Reed
Lightning Bolts
Sub video
Girls 85lbs Cheyenne Bowman
CSW
Courtney Cardoza
Kings MMA/ Mendes Bros
24-13 R1R2
Schoolboy 95lbs Saadq Young
Fight Academy Pasadena
Alex Tolmachev
Lightning Bolts
24-16 Video
Novice 60lbs Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Mohamed Badawi
UFC Gym Rosemead
Sub video

ivisionWinnerDefeatedScoreVideoSchoolboy 75lbsWilliam Reid
Power MMASteven Krosen
Lightning BoltsSubNovice 60lbsKris Arrey
Riverside SubmissionCross Betzold
Fight ReadySubCadet 110lbsJT Hicks
Power MMATony Gonzales
Stockton WarriorsSubExhibitionBrick Locnikar
Power MMAIsaiah Viveros
Lightning BoltsSubCadet 140lbsChristian Lee
United MMATrenton Haile
4th Ave Gym/ Yuma FASubCadet 125lbsJake Watson
Power MMAPage Bates
FIT NHBSubExhibitionClayton Carpenter
Power MMAWilliam Brunt
Stockton WarriorsSub

Division Winner Defeated Score Video
Novice 50lbs Elijah Benividez
Riverside Submision
Carlos Ochoa
Alliance
Sub Video
Novice 50lbs Evan Manzo
Adrenaline
Durand Johnson
UFC Gym Corona
19-10 Video
Novice 60lbs Mason Bramlettee
Riverside Submission
Justin Ramirez
Candel’s MMA
Sub Video
Girls 85lbs Cheyenne Bowman
CSW
Nahdia Barrientos
Alliance
DQ Video
Novice 70lbs Jonathan Flores
Alliance
Martin Luvian Jr
Riverside Submission
Tech. Video
Cadet 140lbs Trenton Haile
4th St Gym/Yuma Fight Academy
Dominic Esparza
Alliance
20-19 Video
Girls 125lbs Mckenna Hutchison
Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
Kaylynn Cano
Flawless Victory
Sub Video
Cadets 125lbs Angel Pardo
Alliance
Alex Mendoza
CSW
17 – 8 Video
Novice 70lbs Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline
Travis Duncan
OC Kickboxing
18 – 6 Video
Girls 50lbs Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Christa Aquino
Alliance
Sub Video
Schoolboy 75lbs Steven Kroesen
Lightning Bolts
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline
Sub  
Cadet 100lbs Brandon Esparza
Riverside Submission
Roberto Hernandez
Alliance
Sub  
Cadet 85lbs Derek Rayfield
UFC Gym Corona
Anthony Miranda
Adrenaline
Sub  
Cadet 100lbs Robert Ornelas
Adrenaline
Isaiah Viveros
Lightning Bolts
Sub Video
Girls 110lbs Mika Carpenter
Power MMA
Gracie Cano
Flawless Victory
Injury  
Cadet 180lbs Shane Stallings
Adrenaline
Jonathan Castro
Riverside Submission
12 – 4 Video
Schoolboy 80lbs Rahman Muhammad
Power MMA
David Lara
UFC Gym Corona
Sub  
Novice 50 lbs Aidan Thome
UFC Gym Rosemead
Xander Vasquez
Team 3/ Check Mat
Sub  
Schoolboy 125lbs Nickie Eustace
DeLaO/ Lightning Bolts
Daniel Saucedo
Elite MMA
Sub  
Novice 60lbs Mohamed Badawi
UFC Gym Rosemead
Kristopher Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sub