Previous Results

2016

ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE Dual Meet San Bernardino, CA DEC 10, 2016

Promoter: Sam Mendoza
First Responder: Symons Ambulance
Physician: Dr. Ralph Vega
Lead Inspector: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Vanessa Hardy

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Novice 83lbsRemy Murillo
Riverside Submission
Louie Miranda
Adrenaline MMA
DecRed
Rookie 66lbsKane Smith
Kihon MMA
Dani Wilson
Gracie Barra Fullerton
SubRed
Rookie 58lbsMax Murillo
Riverside Submission
Issac Faltas
Grappler's Studio
SubRed
Rookie 76lbsMaleah Ibarra
Kihon MMA
Audrina Felix
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
Catch Age 100lbs
Novice Rules
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
Chris Pedrajas
Grappler's Studio
DecRed
Catch Age 105lbs
Novice Rules
Alex Moreno
Kihon MMA
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
DecBlue
Schoolboy 105lbsJustin Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
Catch Age 135lbs
Schoolboy Rules
A.J. Lemos
Neutral grounds
Jacob Martinez
Strength and Honor
SubBlue
Schoolgirl 100lbsShaniayah Carlson
Kihon MMA
Alijah Pineda
A-Team
DecRed
Schoolboy 105lbsIssac Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
Catch Age 83lbs
Novice Rules
Remy Murillo
Riverside Submission
Xavier Cordero
Tony's MMA
DecRed
Novice 73lbsLoren Carlson
Kihon MMA
Elijah Benavidez
Gracie Humaita
SubBlue

Injuries - 3
Audrina Felix (age 8) Elbow
Damian Espinoza (age 13) Lower Back
A.J. Lemos (Age 13) Jaw

Medical Suspensions - 3
Felix - 180 / 180 days - and cleared by physician
Espinoza - 180 / 180 days - and/or cleared by physician
Lemos - 45 days / 30 no contact - and/ or cleared by physician

CSG Pankration Dual Meet Riveside, CA Nov. 5, 2016

Promoter: David Bramlette
First Responder: AMR
Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Inspector: Greg Farjardo
Lead Referee: Vanessa Hardy

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Schoolboy 125lbsTim Misner
1 on 1
Johnny Garcia
Strength and Honor
SubBlue
Schoolboy 105lbsJoseph Martinez
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
Catch Age 135lbs
Schoolboy Rules
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Joey Haro
Team 3 Checkmat
DecRed
Rookie 75lbsBella Forero
Riverside Submission
Audrina Felix
Adrenaline MMA
Inj DefaultBlue
Catch Age 105lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Kayleen Segovia
Alliance MMA
Mayra Ruiz
Tomacelli Academy
SubRed
Catch Age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Jo Jo Sorgman
House of Moons/ Carnage
SubRed
Catch Age 65lbs
Rookie Rules
Gavin Mitchell
Alliance MMA
CJ Marx
House of Moons/ Carnage
SubRed
Schoolboy 105lbsJustin Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Kenny Sells
1 on 1
SubRed
Schoolboy 75lbsDanny Beers
Riverside Submission
Matthew Lordanchic
Team Quest
DecBlue
Junior Girls 130lbsJahnna Canevari
House of Moons/ Carnage
Kailyn Hansen
CSW
DecBlue
Catch Age 90lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Christa Aquino
Alliance MMA
Saelah Pescevic
Easton Training Center
SubRed
Novice 85lbsRemy Murrillo
Riverside Submission
Harley Patterson
House of Moons/ Carnage
SubRed
Cadet 150lbsEdurdo Caro
Alliance MMA
Austin Muschwitz
Team Quest
DecRed
Junior 145lbsJonathan Arechiga
MMA Barn
Eugene Provencio
Versus BJJ
DQRed
Junior 175lbsJavier Alvarado
Alliance MMA
Patrick Garcia
Red Wolk
Majority
Dec
Blue
Schoolgirl 135lbsAllyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
Nahdia Barrientos
Undisputed
DecBlue
Cadet 135lbsDerek Rayfield
10th Planet HQ
Joseph Tik
American Striker MMA
SubRed
Schoolgirl 105lbsKayleen Segovia
Alliance MMA
Jessica Haro
Team 3 Checkmat
DecRed
Catch Age 110lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Joaquin Adame
Alliance MMA
Shane Hoffman
House of Moons/ Carnage
DecBlue
Schoolboy 100lbsChristian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
Conor O'Sullivan
House of Moons/ Carnage
DecBlue
Catch Age 105lbs
Novice Rules
Justin Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
DecBlue

Injuries - 0
Suspensions - 0

The Titans Cage Dual Meet Sacramento, CA Oct. 29, 2016

Promoter: Sean Correa
First Responder: Sacramento Valley
Physician: Dr. Richard Paltanghi
Lead Inspector: Brandy Hoskins
Lead Referee: Ethan Bregman

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Catch Age 65lbs
Rookie Rules
C.J. Marx
House of Moons/ Carnage
Carson Sundberg
Oakdale MMA
SubBlue
Novice 70lbsKarter Crosby
Stonecoast BJJ
Lorenzo Rodriguez
American Striker MMA
SubRed
Schoolboy 110lbsConor O'Sullivan
House of Moons/ Carnage
Anthony Bernardo
El Nino Training Center
SubRed
Schoolboy 85lbsNoah Gomez
House of Moons/ Carnage
Colin Barclay
Marinobles MMA
SubBlue
Schoolboy 110lbsJo Jo Sorgman
House of Moons/ Carnage
Jeremy Gaggos
Strength and Honor
DecRed
Catch Age 105lbs
Cadet Rules
Haylie Gumpfer
House of Moons/ Carnage
Onnalaya Aguilera
Classic Fight Team
SubRed
Cadet 125lbsMax Samford
House of Moons/ Carnage
Jacob Martinez
Strength and Honor
DecRed
Junior Girls 125lbsAlexia Luna
House of Moons/ Carnage
Tehya Swarts
Pops Training Camp
DQRed
Catch Age 135lbs
Cadet Rules
Jahnna Canevari
House of Moons/ Carnage
Brielle Enterline
American Striker MMA
DecRed
Cadet 135lbsDominic Fernandez
House of Moons/ Carnage
Joseph Tik
American Striker MMA
DecRed

Injuries - 0
Suspensions - 0

All American Fight League Dual Meet San Bernardino, CA Oct 1, 2016

Promoter: Sam Mendoza
First Responder: Symons Ambulance
Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Head Referee: Kyle Olsen
Lead Inspector: Anthony Calix

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Schoolgirl
100lbs
Shanaya Carlson
Kihon MMA
Jessica Haro
Team 3/ UFC
DecRed
Junior Girls
130lbs
Kailyn Hansen
CSW
Cerina Lopez
Team 3 / UFC
DecRed
Schoolboy
100lbs
Christian Jench
Riverside Sub
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
Novice
70lbs
Danny Beers
Riverside Sub
Anger Perez
UFC Corona
SubRed
Rookie 60lbsDemetri Molina
Millennia MMA
Mario Lorenzo
Little Bulldogs
SubBlue
Rookie
75lbs
Maleah Ann Ibarra
Kihon MMA
Audrina Felix
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
Catch age
Cadet Rules
125lbs
Israel Galvan
Bermuda Triangle
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
Cadet 155lbsKris Reyes
Strength & Honor
Josh Farrales
Swiftkick MMA
DecRed
Schoolboy
85lbs
Jeremy Gaggos
Strength & Honor
Trenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
Junior 150lbsJonathan Arechiga
MMA Bran
Kano Pamplona
De La O
DecRed

Injuries - 0
Suspensions - 0

The Titans Cage 13 Dual Meet Sacramento, CA Aug 16, 2016

Promoter: Sean Correa
First Responder
Physician: Dr. Banda
Head Referee: Ethan Bregman
Lead Inspector: Brandy Hoskins

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Rookie 65LBSC.J Marx
House of Moons
Kyler Eaton
Pearson's Jiujitsu
SubRed
Rookie 85lbsKoda Bivins
House of Moons
Henry Pearson
Peason's Jiujitsu
SubRed
Schoolboy 85lbsNoah Gomez
House of Moons
Jeremy Gaggos
Strength & Honor
DecBlue
Junior 125lbsBeau Snyder
House of Moons
Zaden Cole
Kicks by Cole
SubBlue
Schoolboy 130lbsMikey Fear
House of Moons
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed
Junior 145lbsJosh Elder
House of Moons
James Aguilar
Crosley Gracie
DecRed

Injuries - 0
Suspensions - 0

All American Fight League Dual Meet San Bernardino, CA Aug 6, 2016

Promoter: Sam Mendoza
First Responder: Symons Ambulance
Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Head Referee: Kyle Olsen
Lead Inspector: David Denkin

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Schoolboy 100lbsChristian Jench
Riverside Submission
Chris Pedrajas
Grappler's Studio
Majority DecBlue
Rookie 55lbsKavi Garvey
Grappler's Studio
Mathew Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
SubRed
Novice 120lbsAnthony Guiterez
9th Isle BJJ
Nathabial Martindale
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
Catch Age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Trenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
Novice 95lbsJoseph Martinez
Riverside Submission
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Passadena
DecBlue
Junior 125lbsDaymeond Molina
Riverside Submission
C.J. Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
SubBlue
Catch Age 130lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Jaryd Bones
Grappler's Studio
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed
Catch Age 100lbs
Novice Rules
Christian Jench
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
Cadet 155lbsTony Cortez
Millennia MMA
Kris Reyes
Strength & Honor
DecRed
Catch Age 138lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Mikey Davis
Grappler's Studio
Ethan Reeves
Kihon MMA
SubRed
Schoolboy 100lbsPaul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
Issac Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
SubBlue
Cadet 105lbsJustin Allred
Tillis BJJ
Adrian Ledezma
Strength & Honor
SubBlue
Junior 155lbsNickie Eustace
Grappler's/ De La O
Eugene Provencio
Versus Fitness
SubRed

Injuries - 0
Suspensions - 0

OC Fight Club/ Summerfist 9 Dual Meet Costa Mesa, CA July 17, 2016

Promoter: Roy Englebrecht
First Responder: Costa Mesa Fire
Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Head Referee: Kyle Olsen
Lead Inspector: David Denkin

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Junior Girls 130lbsSara Pierotti
NOCMA
Kailyn Hansen
CSW
SubBlue
Cadet 130lbsJoesph Tik
American Striker MMA
Sebastian Albarran
CMMA
SubRed
Cadet Girls 110lbsCrystal Taormina
A-Team
Onnalaya Aguillera
Classic Fight Team
SubRed
Schoolboy 100lbsJustin Ramirez
Candal's MMA
Paul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
Junior 173lbsPatrick Garcia
Red Wolf
Cameron Brewer
NOCMA
SubBlue

Injuries - 0
Suspensions - 0

All American Fight League Dual Meet San Bernardino, CA May 14, 2016

PROMOTER: Sam Mendoza
FIRST RESPONDER:Symons Ambulance
PHYSICIAN: Dr. Joe Altamirano
HEAD REFEREE:Larry Landless
LEAD INSPECTOR: David Denkin

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Catch Age 110lbs
Novice Rules
Hayddon Hill
Team Quest
Manuel Guiterez
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
Schoolboy 98lbsJonas Ryner
Kings Knights
Justin Ramirez
Candal's MMA
DecRed
Catch Age 140lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Michael Davis
Grappler's Studio
Jordan Chiappone
Adrenaline
DecRed
Rookie 55lbsKavi Garvey
Grappler's Studio
Mario Lorenzo
Little Bulldogs
DecRed
Schoolboy 90lbsPaul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
Jeremy Gaggos
Strength and Honor MMA
DecRed
Catch Age 130lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Ratka Garvey
Grappler's Studio
Alex A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed
Cadet 135lbsDerek Rayfield
10th Planet HQ
Anthony Miranda
Adrenaline
DecBlue
Catch Age 125lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Valentino Esparza
Kings Knights
Daymeond Molina
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
Novice 80lbsRegina Awana
Riverside Submission
Louie Miranda
Adrenaline
N/C
Schoolgirl 105lbsCrystal Taormina
A Team
Shaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
SubRed
Catch Age 80lbsCayden Thiel
Grappler's Studio
Kristopher Arrey
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
Junior 130lbsPeyton Roseberry
Team Quest
Robert Ornelas
Adrenaline
SubBlue
Novice 90lbsEdvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pass
Joseph Martinez
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
Junior 175lbsCameron Brewer
North OC MMA
Christian Flores
Richard Perez Boxing
SubRed

Injuries - 0
Suspensions - 0
N/C due to illegal technique

The Titans Cage 12 Dual Meet Sacramento, CA April 16, 2016

Promoter: Sean Correa
First Responder
Physician: Dr. Banda
Head Referee: Ethan Bregman
Lead Inspector: Brandy Hoskins

Spar Star MMA Dual Meet Inglewood, CA April 2, 2016

Promoter: Tony Padilla
First Responder
Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Head Referee: Kyle Olsen
Lead Inspector: David Denkin

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Schoolgirl 105lbsKayleen Segovia
Alliance MMA
Mayra Ruiz
Tomacelli Academy
DecBlue
Junior 165lbsChristian Flores
Richard Perez Boxing
Ben Bonner
M3 Fight & Fitness
DecRed
Novice 86lbsGabriel Fernandez
Alliance MMA
Joseph Martinez
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
Schoolgirl 135lbsSolana Mottola
Team Quest
Trista Loftus
The Pit North
SubBlue
Cadet 120lbsAnthony Tapia
Next Generation MMA
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Split DecRed
Catch age 145lbs
Novice rules
Luis Angullo
Systems Training Cen
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubBlue
Schoolboy 95lbsOscar Agular
Systems Training Cen
Max Tucker
Elite Training Cen
SubBlue
Schoolgirl 110lbsMadilyn Anderson
The Pit North
Mayra Ruiz
Tomacelli Academy
DecBlue
Junior 145lbsAnthony Maltman
Alliance MMA
Franklin Jones
Glendale Fight Club
DecRed
Catch age135lbs
Schoolboy rules
Julian Lorenzana
9th Isle BJJ
Daymeond Molina
Riverside Submission
SubBlue

Injuries - 1
Korey Mendoza (age 14) Knee
Medical suspensions - 0

American Fight League Dual Meet San Bernardino, CA February 13, 2016

PROMOTER: Chris Manzo
FIRST RESPONDER:Symons Ambulance
PHYSICIAN: Dr. Joe Altamirano
HEAD REFEREE:Kyle Olsen
LEAD INSPECTOR: Anthony Calix

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Cadet 120lbsJose Mendoza
9th Isle BJJ
Johnny Garcia
Strength & Honor
SubRed
Cadet 120lbsPedro "Yahir" Sanchez
9th Isle BJJ
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
Cadet 140lbsEduardo "Hunter" Caro Jr
Alliance MMA
Daymeond Molina
Riverside Sub
SubBlue
Novice 90lbsAdrian Lorenzana
9th Isle BJJ
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
Schoolgirl 105lbsShaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
Kayleen Segovia
Alliance MMA
DecBlue
Cadet 120lbsJose Mendoza
9th Isle BJJ
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
Cadet 105lbsNiko Crosnoe
MABJJ/Hammerhead MMA
Adrian Ledezma
Strength & Honor
SubBlue
Schoolboy 135lbsJulian Lorenzana
9th Isle BJJ
Jordan Chiappone
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
Novice 95lbsJessica Haro
Pimp It MMA
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
SubBlue
Schoolboy 105lbsFrank Garcia
Kihon MMA
Hayden Hill
Team Quest
DecBlue
Novice 85lbsAndrew Guzman
9th Isle BJJ
Louie MIranda
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
Schoolboy 130lbsJoey Haro
Pimp It MMA
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubBlue
Junior 200lbsTihoti Tadeo
9th Isle BJJ
Javier Alverado
Alliance MMA
SubRed
Junior 175lbsJohn Brumly
Team Quest
Cam Brewer
NOC MMA
SubBlue

Injuries - 2 minor
Nico Crosnoe (age 14) Elbow strain
John Brumly (age 17) Elbow strain
Suspensions - 0

2015

All American Fight League Dual Meet San Bernardino, CA November 14, 2015

PROMOTER: Chris Manzo
FIRST RESPONDER:Symons Ambulance
PHYSICIAN: Dr. Joe Altamirano
HEAD REFEREE:Kyle Olsen
LEAD INSPECTOR: Anthony Calix

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Cadet 140lbsDaymeond Molina
Riverside Submission
Alex Lewis
Adrenaline
Maj DecRed
Catch Age 70lbs
Rookie Rules
Connor Moffitt
Grappler's Studio
Noah Mancilla
Adrenaline
SubBlue
Schoolgirl 100lbsKayleen Segovia
Alliance MMA
Crystal Taormina
A-Team
Split DecBlue
Rookie 60lbsAlijah Ratliff
Team Quest
Mario Lorenzo
Little Bulldog
Inj DefaultRed
Schoolboy 88lbsJeremy Gaggos
Unattached
Paul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
Near DecBlue
Schoolboy 130lbsJoey Haro
Pimp It MMA
Rakta Garvey
Grappler's Studio
Maj DecBlue
Catch Age 140lbs
Cadet Rules
Jonathan Archuga
MMA Barn
Daymeond Molina
Riverside Submission
Maj DecRed
Schoolboy 85lbsIssac Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline
SubBlue
Cadet 115lbsDerek Rayfield
10th Planet HQ
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline
SubRed
Cadet 105lbsSadru Smith
Black Lotus MMA
Adrian Ledezma
Adrenaline
SubBlue
Catch Age 110lbs
Schoolboy rules
Jose Mendoza
9th Isle BJJ
Johnny Garcia
Unattached
DecRed
Novice 75lbsAndrew Guzman
9th Isle BJJ
Aiden Beard
Team Quest
SubRed
Catch Age
Rookie Rules
Sebastian Lorenzana
9th Isle BJJ
Louie Miranda
Adrenaline
SubBlue
Novice 75lbsCaden Thiel
Grappler's Studio
Trenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline
Near DecRed
Catch Age 130lbs
Novice Rules
Julian Lorenzana
9th Isle BJJ
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed

Injuries - 1 minor
Mario Lorenzo (age 8) Bruised thigh
Suspensions - 0

All American Fight League Dual Meet San Bernardino, CA Sept. 12, 2015

PROMOTER: Chris Manzo
FIRST RESPONDER:Symons Ambulance
PHYSICIAN: Dr. Joe Altamirano
HEAD REFEREE: Vanessa Hardy
LEAD INSPECTOR: Greg Farjardo

DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
NOVICE 90lbsAndrea Rivera
Tetsujin Combat Arts
Jessica Haro
Pimp It MMA
SubRed
JUNIOR 150lbsRuben Miranda
Adrenaline MMA
Vincent Ornalas
Tetsujin Combat Arts
SubBlue
CADET 130lbsAlex Lewis
Adrenaline MMA
Ryan Gattis
Cobra Kai
SubRed
CADET 115lbsJacob Ponce
Adrenaline MMA
Derrick Rayfield
10th Planet HQ
Maj DecRed
ROOKIE 65lbsJay Arana
Adrenaline MMA
Mike Williams
The Realist MMA
DecRed
CADET 135lbsAnthony Miranda
Adrenaline MMA
Nicholas Apello
The Pit
SubBlue
CADET 145lbsNickie Eustace
Viper MMA
Jonathan Arechiga
MMA Barn
Maj DecBlue
NOVICE 95lbsEdvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pasadena
Anthony Bernardo
Bernardo MMA
Maj DecBlue
JUNIOR GIRLS 130lbsSara Pierotti
NOCMA Fight Team
Cerena Lopez
Pimp It MMA
DecRed
CATCH AGE
125lbs
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Joey Haro
Pimp It MMA
SubBlue
CATCH AGE
75lbs
Trenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
Cross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
SubBlue

Injuries: 0
Suspensions: 0

Bred 4 Battle Pankration Dual Meet Rancho Cordova, CA Aug 15, 2015

PROMOTER: Anthony Morales
FIRST RESPONDERS: Sacramento Valley Hospital
PHYSICIAN: DR. Gary Fuentes
HEAD REFEREE: Saralyn Bregman
LEAD INSPECTOR: Brandy Hoskins

DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
NOVICE 80lbsCross Betzold
Ultimate Fitness/ Team Betzold
Colin Barclay
Marinobles
SubBlue
CADET 130lbsZaden Cole
Kicks by Cole
Joshua Elder
Unattached
DecRed
Catch Age 180lbs
Cadet Rules
Christian Flores
Team Aztec
Tristan Medina
Marinobles
DecBlue
SCHOOLBOY 100lbsNico Crosnow
MA BJJ/ Srisul Muay Thai
Jake Stone
Unattached
DecBlue
JUNIOR 135bsRobert Ornales
Adrenaline
Tony Gonzalez
Team Stockton
DQBlue
CADET 155lbsNickie Eustace
Viper MMA/ Delao
James Aguilar
Crosley Gracie
DecBlue
NOVICE 80lbsSammy Mendoza
Adrenaline
Isaiah Medina
Nobody MMA
SubBlue

INJURIES - 0
SUSPENSIONS - 0

CSG PANKRATION Dual Meet 11225 Central Ave Ontario, CA Aug. 1, 2015

ROMOTER: David Bramlette
FIRST RESPONDERS: Symons Ambulance
PHYSICAN: DR. Audrey Konow
HEAD REFEREE: Kyle Olsen
LEAD INSPECTOR: Greg Farjardo

DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
Catch Age 80lbs
Rookie Rules
Andrew Guzman
9th Isle Bjj
Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Catch Age 80lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Jojo Sorgman
House of Moons
Brayden Esposito
Team Dragon MMA
DecBlue
Schoolboy 85lbsSadru Smith
GFS
Justin Ramirez
Candals MMA
SubBlue
Schoolboy 110lbsJohnny Garcia
Millennia
Junior Awana
Riverside Submission
DecBlue
Schoolgirl Title 120lbsLea Bivins
House of Moons
Nahdia Barrientos
Undisputed MMA
Maj DecBlue
Catch Age 140lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Chris Rivera
Alliance MMA
Jose Tony Cortez
Empire
DecBlue
Rookie 70lbsDaniel Arrellano
House of Moons
Jordan Montessa
9th Isle BJJ
DecRed
Novice Title 75lbsCross Betzhold
House of Moons
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Maj DecRed
Novice 105lbsAJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Jose Guzman Mendoza
9th Isle BJJ
SubRed
Catch Age Girls 130lbs
Cadet Rules
Alexia Luna
House of Moons
Caitlin Cardenas
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Rookie 80lbsKoda Bivins
House of Moons
Andrew Guzeman
9th Isle BJJ
DQBlue
Catch Age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Brayden Esposito
Team Dragon MMA
Gavin Ibarra
Riverside Submission
Maj
Dec
Blue
Catch Age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Noah Wall/Gomez
House of Moons
Joseph Martinez
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Cadet Boys 135lbsNicholas Appello
The Pit
Daymeond Molina
Riverside Submission
DecBlue
Catch Age 70lbs
Rookie Rules
Freddy Johnson
Aguirre Training Center
Mike Williams
UFC Gym Corona
SubRed
Catch Age 80lbs
Novice Rules
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pasadena
Jeremy Gaggos
Millennia MMA
Inj. DBlue
Catch Age 110lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Andre Boseman
House of Moons
Junior Awana
Riverside Submission
DecBlue

Suspensions- 2
Injuries- 2
Jeremy Gaggos (12 years old) - Index finger injured.
180 days suspension or until doctor's letter of clearance.
Koda Bivins (8 years old) - Blow to right cheek.
180 days suspension or until doctor's letter of clearance

ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE Dual Meet Adrenaline MMA 1930 S. E Street San Bernardino, CA July 25, 2015

PROMOTER: Chris Manzo
FIRST RESPONDERS: Symons Ambulance
PHYSICAN: DR. Audrey Konow
HEAD REFEREE: Jenn Takos
LEAD INSPECTOR: Rachel Perez

DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
Novice 95lbsEdvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pasadena
Hayden Hill
Team Quest
SubBlue
Rookie 65lbsEvan Manzo
Adrenaline
Alijah Ratliff
Team Quest
SubBlue
Schoolboy 114lbsKorey Mendoza
Adrenaline
Derrick Rayfield
10th Planet
DecBlue
Cadet 125lbsEric Marin
Millennia MMA
Ryan Gattis
Cobra Kai
DecRed
Novice 85lbsJeremy Gaggos
Millennia MMA
Jonas Ryner
Kings Knights
DecBlue
Novice 100lbsEdvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pasadena
Anthony Bernardo
Bernardo's MMA
SubRed
Cadet 145lbsNickie Eustace
Viper MMA/ Delao
Andrew Mercado
Rounders MMA
SubBlue
Schoolboy 105lbsAdrian Ledezma
Adrenaline
Derrick Rayfield
10th Planet
SubRed
Junior 150bsRuben Miranda
Adrenaline
Josiah Garza
Kings Knights
SubBlue
Junior 130lbsRobert Ornalas
Adrenaline
Tony Gonzalez
Stockton Warriors
DecRed

Suspensions-0
Injuries-0

ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE Dual Meet Adrenaline MMA 1930 S. E Street San Bernardino, CA May 16 2015

PROMOTER:CHRIS MANZO
FIRST RESPONDERS: Symons Ambulance
PHYSICIAN: Dr. Patricia Lutfy
HEAD REFEREE: Kyle Olsen<
LEAD INSPECTOR:Rachel Perez

DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
Novice 80lbsTenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
AJ Gaitan
Cochella Valley BJJ
DecRed
Catch age 150lbs
Schoolboy rules
Alex Avelar
Adrenaline MMA
Jonathan Archiga
MMA Barn
SubRed
Catch age 135lbs
Cadet Rules
Robert Ornales
Adrenaline MMA
Alexander Lewis
Neutral Grounds
SubBlue
Catch age Girls 130lbs
Novice Rules
Emily Miranda
Adrenaline MMA
Solona Mottola
Team Quest
DecBlue
Novice 85lbsPaul Rubio
Viper Training Ctr
Justin Ramirez
Candal's MMA
DecBlue
Catch age 75lbs
Rookie Rules
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Aiden Beard
Team Quest
SubBlue
Catch age 80lbs
Rookie Rules
Louie Miranda
Adrenaline MMA
Jeremy Gaggos
Millennia MMA
SubRed
Catch age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy P.
SubRed
Catch age 115lbs
Schoolboy rules
Jacob Ponce
Adrenaline MMA
Storm Seeley
UFC Corona
DQBlue
Catch age 115lbs
Novice Rules
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
DQRed
Schoolboy 100lbs
Title Bout
Adrian Ledezma
Adrenaline MMA
Derrick Rayfield
10th Planet HQ
Maj DecBlue

Medical Suspensions - 0
Minor Injuries - 2
Beard - Neck pain
L. Miranda - Elbow

BRED 4 BATTLE PANKRATION Estadio Azteca Soccer Arena 1960 Railroad Drive Sacramento, CA May 2, 2015

PROMOTER: Anthony Morales
FIRST RESPONDER: Sacramento Valley Hospital
PHYSICIAN:Dr. Gary Fuentes
HEAD REFEREE: Kyle Olsen
LEAD INSPECTOR: Brandy Hoskins

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Schoolboy 105lbsShane Hoffman
House of Moons/ Carnage
Anthony Bernardo
El Nino Training Ctr
DecRed
Schoolboy 90lbsJo Jo Sorgman
House of Moons/ Carnage
Kainoa Medina
9th Isle BJJ
DecBlue
Cadet 130lbsDominic Fernandez
House of Moons/ Carnage
Daymeond Molina
Riverside Submission
DecRed
Junior 155lbsJames Aguilar
Crosley Gracie BJJ
Christian Flores
Richard Perez Boxing
SubRed

Injuries - 0
Suspensions - 0

CSG PANKARTION Dual Meet 11255 Central Ave Ontario, CA 91762 April 25, 2015

PROMOTER: David Bramlette
FIRST RESPONDER: Symons
PHYSICIAN: Dr. Audrey Konow
HEAD REFEREE: Kyle Olsen
LEAD INSPECTOR: Greg Farjardo

DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
Cadet 135lbsNicholas Apello
The Pit
Daymeond Molina
Riverside Submission
DQRed
Cadet 115lbsDane MillerHas
Easton Training Center
David Lara
10th Planet Corona
SubRed
Junior 170lbs
Title Bout
Trenton Haile
Yuma Pride
Cam Brewer
Meridian
SubRed
Novice 80lbsJoseph Martinez
Riverside Submission
Jeremy Gaggos
Millennia MMA
16-11Blue
Schoolboy 110lbs
Title Bout
Tyler Brennan
Next Generation MMA
Muhammad Umar
Punishment
SubBlue
Rookie 70lbsAiden Beard
Team Quest
Harrison Cole
Five Star MMA
SubRed
Schoolboy 105lbsJohnny Garcia
Millennia MMA
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
10-4Blue
Rookie 80lbs
Title Bout
Matthew Lopez
Five Star MMA
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Schoolboy 85lbs
Title Bout
Isaac Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
Sadru Smith
GFS
SubBlue
Schoolboy 105lbsDerek Rayfield
10th Planet HQ
Junior Awana
Riverside Submission
10-3Blue
Catch Age 120lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Adrian Alonso
9th Isle BJJ
Eric Marin
Millennia MMA
30-9Blue
Novice 80lbs
Title Bout
Bobby Amato
Five Star MMA
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Novice 90lbsHayddon Hill
Team Quest
Gavin Ibarra
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Novice 65lbs
Title Bout
Cross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
12-5Blue
Schoolboy 140lbsBrock Locnikar
Unattached
Jose Tony Cortez
Empire MMA
SubBlue
Cadet 135lbs
Title Bout
Daymeond Molina
Riverside Submission
Lucas Brennan
Next Generation
SubRed

Suspensions: 0
Minor Injuries: 1
Adrian Alonso - Nose

CSG PANKRATION Dual Meet Rancho Santa Fe Motor Club 3270 Corporate View Vista, CA March 7, 2015

PROMOTER:David Bramlette
FIRST RESPONDER:Symons Ambulance
PHYSICIAN: Dr. Patricia Lutfy
HEAD REFEREE: Kyle Olsen
LEAD INSPECTOR: Greg Fajardo

PROMOTER:David Bramlette
FIRST RESPONDER:AMR Ambulance
PHYSICIAN: Dr. Audrey Konow
LEAD REFEREE:James Cerra
LEAD INSPECTOR:Greg Farjado

Suspensions: 1
Alex Watson - Arm - 180 days medical

 

DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
NOVICE 75lbsCross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline
8-6Blue
CADET 110lbsDane Miller Hass
Easton Training Center
Niko Coldren
Camarillo MMA
SubBlue
NOVICE 65lbsJay Arana
Adrenaline
Daniel Arrellano
Ultimate Fitness
12-15Red
NOVICE 100lbsConnor Peterson
Team Quest
Alex Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed
JUNIOR 120lbsCJ Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
Alex Watson
Easton Training Center
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 145lbsAlex Avelar
Adrenaline
Tony Cortez
Empire MMA
SubRed
NOVICE 80lbsJessica Haro
Adrenaline
Gavin Ibarra
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH 100lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Muhammed Umar
Team Punishment
Brenden Swerczewksi
Easton Training Center
20-13Blue
JUNIOR 165lbsJonny Castro
Riverside Submission
Cam Brewer
Merdian
SubRed
NOVICE 140lbsCasey Heider
Team Quest
Jacob Kandola
Team Quest
22-6Blue
NOVICE 70lbsIssac Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
Trenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline
13-12Blue
NOVICE 80lbsJustin Ramirez
Candels MMA
Jeremy Gaggos
Millennia MMA
SubBlue
ROOKIE 70lbsAnton Diesmo
Camarillo MMA
Harrison Cole
Five Star MMA
SubRed
CATCH 80lbs
Novice Rules
Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline
Sadru Smith
Gracie Fighting Systems
SubBlue
NOVICE 85lbsJustin Ramirez
Candels MMA
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pasadena
SubRed
NOVICE 75lbsSammy Mendoza
Adrenaline
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
Red
NOVICE 65lbsRegina Awana
Riverside Submission
Cross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 110lbsKorey Mendoza
Adrenaline
Steven Krosen
Viper MMA
SubRed
DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
Novice 75lbsIsaiah Medina

No Body MMA

Cross Betzhold
Team Betzhold
Major DecBlue
Novice 85lbsJuan Carillo
Castro Martial Arts
Colin Barclay
Marinoble's
Major DecBlue
Novice 90lbsAlejandro Alamilla
Castro Martial Arts
Jonas Ryner
Kings Knights
Major DecBlue
Cadet 105lbsDerek Rayfield
10th Planet HQ
Andre Boseman
Jaguar Muay Thai
SubBlue
Catch age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Justin Ramirez
Candal's MMA
Jake Stone
Unattached
Major DecRed
Rookie 65lbsJohan Alamilla
Castro Martial Arts
Daniel Arellano
Jaguar Muay Thai
SubRed
Catch Age 155lbs
Cadet Rules
Josiah Garza
Kings Knights
Nickie Eustace
Viper MMA/ DELAO
SubRed
Novice 85lbsTommy Nichols
Marinoble's
Navarro Garcia
Ultimate Fitness
Major DecRed
Catch Age 130lbs
Cadet Rules
Robert Ornales
Adrenaline
Josh Elder
Team Josh
Major Dec & DQBlue
Catch Age 115lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Justin Barclay
Marinoble's
Anthony Sandoval
Stockton Warriors
DecRed
Cadet 120lbsJulian Gonzalez
Kings Knights
Dominic Fernandez
Jaguar MuayThai
DecRed
Catch Age 145lbs
Cadet Rules
Adrian Rizzo
Kings Knights
Tony Gonzales
Stockton Warriors
SubRed
Junior 145lbsJohnny Renteria
Kings Knights
Ricky Perez
Dethrone Base Camp
SubRed
Novice 95lbsJustin Ramirez
Candal's MMA
Anthony Bernardo
Bernardo MMA
SubRed
Schoolboy 115lbsKorey Mendoza
Adrenaline
Anthony Sandoval
Stockton Warriors
Inj DefaultBlue
Junior Girls
125lbs
Victoria Mendoza
NorCal Fight Factory
Rory Cosica
Unattached
DecRed

Medical Suspensions: 1
Andre Boseman - Elbow - 180 days or doctors note ofclearance

ALL AMERICAN FIGHT LEAGUE Dual Meet Adrenaline MMA 1930 S. E Street San Bernardino, CA Jan 24, 2015

PROMOTER:CHRIS MANZO
FIRST RESPONDERS: Symons Ambulance
PHYSICIAN: Dr. Ralph R. Vega
HEAD REFEREE: Kyle Olsen
LEAD INSPECTOR: Greg Fajado

DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
NOVICE 85LBSHAYDDON HILL
TEAM QUEST
GAVIN IBARRA
RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION
13-12 OTBLUE
SCHOOLBOY 110LBSKOREY MENDOZA
ADRENALINE
MUHAMMED UMAR
PUNISHMENT
SUBBLUE
ROOKIE 70LBSANTON DIESMO
CAMARILLO MMA
JAY ARANA
ADRENALINE
TECHRED
CATCH AGE 70LBS
ROOKIE RULES
KAILANI HORIUCHI
CAMARILLO MMA
KAYLEE BRAMLETTE
RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION
SUBRED
JUNIORGIRLS120LBSRORY COSCIA
LONE WOLF
CERINA LOPEZ
ADRENALINE
18-8BLUE
CATCH AGE 100LBS
NOVICE RULES
AJ LEMOS
NEUTRAL GROUNDS
ADRIAN LEDESMA
ADRENALINE
INJRED
SCHOOLGIRL110LBSMAYRA RUIZ
UFC GYM FULLERTON
CHEYENNE BOWMAN
CSW
17-3RED
ROOKIE 105LBSIVAN COLON
ADRENALINE
ISSAC HERNANDEZ
RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION
SUBRED
NOVICE 85LBSEDVIN SANCHEZ
FIGHT ACADEMY
JOSEPH MARTINEZ
RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION
SUBBLUE
CATCH AGE130LBS
NOVICE RULES
SOLANA MOTTOLA
TEAM QUEST
ALIMA ARANA
ADRENALINE
SUBBLUE
SCHOOLGIRL 110LBSHAILY MARTINEZ
CAMARILLO MMA
MIA LAMERT MUNOZ
ADRENALINE
SUBRED
NOVICE 75LBSREGINA AWANA
RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION
ADREA RIVERA
TETSUJIN COMBAT ARTS
SUBBLUE
CATCH AGE 145LBS
CADET RULES
TONY GONZALEZ
TEAM STOCKTON
AARON MAGANA
TETSUJIN COMBAT ARTS
30-8BLUE
NOVICE 80LBSJESSICA HARO
ADRENALINE
JUSTIN RAMIREZ
CANDALS MMA
15-13BLUE
CATCH AGE 150LBS
SCHOOLBOY RULES
NICKIE EUSTACE
VIPER/ DE LA O
ALEX AVELAR
ADRENALINE
SUBBLUE
SCHOOLBOY 85LBSPAUL RUBIO
VIPER TRAINING CENTER
ANTHONY INGEBRETSON
TETSUJIN COMBAT ARTS
14-13BLUE
TITLE BOUT
NOVICE 75LBS
KRIS ARREY
RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION
TRENTON PAGADUAN
ADRENALINE
SUBRED
TITLE BOUT
CADET 120LBS
STEVEN KROESEN
VIPER TRAINING CENTER
FERNANDO REAL
ADRENALINE
SUBBLUE

Suspensions 1
Mia Lambert Munoz - Right Thumb 60/60 days or until cleared by doctor

2014

BRED 4 BATTLE Four Points Sheraton 4900 Duckhorn Driv Sacramento, CA Dec 6, 2014

PROMOTER:ANTHONY MORALES
FIRST RESPONDERS:Sacramento Valley Hospital
PHYSICIAN:Dr. Gary Fuentes
HEADREFEREE:Vanessa Hardy
LEAD INSPECTOR:Joe De La Guevara

DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
NOVICE 75lbsIsaiah Kainoa Medina
Nobody MMA
Justin Ramirez
Candel MMA
14-6Blue
CATCH 135lbs
Cadet Rules
Andrew Robles
Nolimit Fight Team
Jose Tony Cortez
Empire Team
SubRed
CADET 110lbsDomnic Fernandez
Ultimate Fitnessi
Ethan Gould
Unattached
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 100lbsMuhammed Umar
Punishment
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
INJ.Blue
NOVICE 75lbsCross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 105lbsAndre Bosman
Ultimate Fitness
Justin Barclay
Marinoble Fight Team
10-8Blue
JUNIOR 125lbsRicky Perez
Dethrone Base Camp
Tony Gonzalez
Team Stockton
SubBlue

Suspensions -1
AJ Lemos , Rib - 45 days medical

CSG PANKRATION DUAL IN THE IE Renck Community Center 4015 Jackson Street Riverside, CA NOV 15, 2014
DIVISIONBLUEREDSCOREWINNER
Catch Age 105lbsAndre Boseman
Ultimate Fitness
Tyler Brennan
Next Generation
SubRed
Rookie 65lbsDaniel Arellano
Ultimate Fitness
Carlos Ochoa
Alliance MMA
9-7Blue
Catch Age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pasadena
16-10Blue
Schoolgirl 110lbsLea Bivins
Ultimate Fitness
Nahdia Barrientos
Alliance MMA
SubRed
Novice 70lbsYahir Torres
Alliance MMA
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Schoolboy 120lbsJoey Haro
Alliance MMA
Avery Shunneson
Easton Training Center
Major DecRed
Catch Age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Andrea Riveria
Tetsujin Yuma
Unity Cordova
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Junior 160lbsTrenton Haile
Yuma Pride
Cam Brewer
Meridian
21-18Blue
Novice 75lbsIssacc Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
Cross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
SubBlue
Catch Age 130lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Chris Rivera
Alliance MMA
Brock Locnikar
Unattached
SubBlue
Novice 80lbsJessica Harro
Adrenaline MMA
Joseph Martinez
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
Cadet 140lbsAaron Magana
Tetsujin Yuma
Daymeond Mollina
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Schoolboy 145lbsAlex Avelar
Adrenaline MMA
Mike Rooks
Five Star MMA
SubBlue
Cadet 130lbsCJ Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
Roberto Hernandez
Alliance MMA
SubBlue
Rookie 60lbsSergio Porras
Alliance MMA
Elijah Benavidez
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Catch Age 65lbs
Rookie Rules
Regina Awana
Riverside Submission
Christa Aquino
Alliance MMA
SubRed
Cadet 110lbsDominic Fernandez
Ultimate Fitness
Dane Miller Hass
Easton TC
Major DecBlue
Catch Age 85lbs
Novice Rules
Anthony Ingebretson
Tetsujin Yuma
Justin Ramirez
Candals MMA
SubBlue
Novice 85lbsNavarro Garcia
Ultimate Fitness
Hayddon Hill
Team Quest
Major DecBlue
Rookie 80lbsMathew Lopez
Five Star MMA
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
SubRed
Junior 160lbsAnthony Cordova
Meridian
Vince Ornales
Tetjujin Yuam
SubBlue
Catch Age 140lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Lucas Brennan
Next Generation
Jose Cortez
Empire MMA
SubBlue
Catch Age 110lbs
Novice Rules
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Junior Awana
Riverside Submission
Inj. DefaultRed
Cadet 140lbsNicholas Appello
The Pit
Aaron Magana
Tetsujin Yuma
SubBlue
Rookie 75lbsKoda Bivins
Ultimate Fitness
Harrison Cole
Five Star MMA
SubBlue
Novice 70lbsCross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
Isaiah Brewer
Five Star MMA
SubRed
Novice 80lbsJeremy Gaggos
Millennia
Gavin Ibarra
Riverside MMA
SubBlue
Schoolgirl 110lbs
Title Bout
Peyton Prussin
Drysdale Vegas
Cheyenne Bowman
CSW
SubBlue

Suspensions 1
30 day Medical Roberto Hernandez - Knee

Minor Injuries - 5
Andre Bosman - Lower Lip
Edvin Sanchez - Chin
Alex Avelar - Foot
Regina Awana - Shoulder
AJ Lemos - Groin

BRED 4 BATTLE Four Points Sheraton 4900 Duckhorn Drive Sacramento, CA OCT 18, 2014

PROMOTER:ANTHONY MORALES
FIRST RESPONDERS:Sacramento Valley Ambulance
PHYSICIAN:Dr. Gary Fuentes
HEADREFEREE:Kyle Olsen
LEAD INSPECTOR:Joe De La Guevara

DivisionWinnerDefeatedScore
Novice 75lbsVictoria Lee *
United MMA
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline
Injury Default
Novice 75lbsChris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Cross Betzhold
Ultimate Fitness
Submission
Cadet 110lbsKorey Mendoza
Adrenaline
Dominic Fernandez
Ultimate Fitness
Submission
Rookie 70lbsAdrian Lee
United MMA
Joe Cornejo
Ultimate Fitness
Submission
Rookie 63 lbsRegina Awana
Riverside Submission
Daniel Arellano
Jaguar Muay Thai/ Ultimate Fitness
Submission
Cadet/ Junior 155Christian Lee *
United MMA
Nickie Eustace
De La O/ Viper MMA
Submission

Suspensions: None
Minor Injuries: 3
Mendoza S. - Achilles Tendon
Betzhold - L Elbow Strain
Arellano - R Elbow Strain

NON SANCTIONED EVENTS CSG SHOW Harrahs Rincon Casino Valley Center, CA March 1, 2014
DivisionWinnerDefeatedScoreVideo
Novice 60lbsConnor Sanchez
UFC Gym Corona
Daniel Arellano
Jaguar Muay Thai
Dec
Schoolboy 75lbsWilliam Reed
Wrecking Crew
Sadru Smith
Moore MMA
Sub
Schoolboy 75lbsJustin Ramirez
Candal's MMA
Mason Bramlettee
Riverside Submission
Dec
Novice 60lbsElijah Benavidez
Riverside Submission
Donovan Sanchez
UFC Gym Corona
Sub
Schoolboy 105lbsRaul Aguilar
UFC Gym Corona
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
DQ
Junior(G) 125lbsMckenna Hutchinson
Ralph Gracie
Mikayla Barut
Millennia
Sub
Schoolboy 105lbsDavid Lara
UFC Gym Corona
Connor Peterson
Team Quest
Sub
Schoolboy 105lbsCade Roque
Wrecking Crew
Derek Rayfield
10th Planet Corona
Dec
Novice 60lbsConnor Sanchez
UFC Corona
Shawn Ferrara
Team Quest
Sub
Junior 135lbsClayton Carpenter
Wrecking Crew
Jacob Harrison
Aftermath
Sub
Novice 60lbsElijah Benavidez
Riverside Submission
Daniel Arrellano
Jaguar Muay Thai
Sub
Novice 60lbsChris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Aidan Beard
Team Quest
Sub
Schoolboy 75lbsAdrian Ledezma
Millennia
Sadru Smith
Moore MMA
Dec
Schoolboy 95lbsDerek Rayfield
10th Planet Corona
Raul Aguilar
UFC Gym Corona
Sub
Junior 170lbsJake Watson
Wrecking Crew
Jorge Adan
UFC Gym Corona
Sub
Cadet 140lbsConnor Carpenter
Wrecking Crew
Nickie Eustace
Delao/ Lightning Bolts
Sub
Junior 135lbsClayton Carpenter
Wrecking Crew
Alberto Garcia
EFC
Sub
Schoolboy 75lbsKris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Jacob Manfred
Team Quest
Sub
Schoolgirl 115lbsKylee Roque
Riverside Submission
Athena Zepeda
Riverside Submission
Dec

2013

Blue Water Show Parker, AZ - October 25, 2013
ivisionWinnerDefeatedScoreVideo
Novice 50lbsRegina Awana
Riverside Submission
Evan Manzo
Adrenaline MMA
Sub
Schoolboy 75lbsLuis Ramirez
OC Kickboxing
Raul Mejia
Team 3
Sub
Girls 108lbsKylee Roque
Wrecking Crew
Caitlin Cardenas
Riverside Submission
Sub
Novice 70lbsTravis Duncan
OC Kickboxing
Paul Rubio
Lightning Bolts
21-13
Novice 60lbsKris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
17-12
Novice 60lbsMario Sandoval
Team 3
Justin Ramirez
Candal's MMA
Sub
Novice 70lbsSteve Cadey Jr
Lightning Bolts
Mason Bramlettee
Riverside Submission
21-17
Cadet 100lbsLiam Cronin
Carlson Gracie OC
AJ Raya
Adrenaline MMA
Sub
Cadet 110lbsJT Hicks
Wrecking Crew
Robert Ornales
Adrenaline MMA
Sub
Cadet 120lbsTony Gonzalez
Stockton Warriors
Diego Gomez
Lightning Bolts
Sub
Girls 124lbsMcKenna Hutison
Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
Christina Jennee
Paragon SLO/ Elite
Sub
Schoolboy 75lbsDamien Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Max Tait
Lightning Bolts
Inj
Young Guns 155lbsJacob Rosales
CSW
Jalin Turner
Adrenaline MMA
28-8
Young Guns 135lbsErik Van Der Lee
Lightning MMA
Joel Gonzalez
Team United
NC
DQ
Young Guns 125lbsSalvador Cardenas
Riverside Submission
Davan Dutra-Smith
Black House Nogueira
Sub
Young Guns 145lbsRoman Puga
Joe Camacho Jiujitus
Cruz Duke
Adrenaline MMA
Sub
Blue Water Show Parker, AZ - June 28, 2013
DivisionWinnerDefeatedScoreVideo
Cadet 100lbsIssiah Viveros
Lightning Bolts
Cade Roque
Wrecking Crew
10-1Video
Cadet 150lbsJake Watson
Wrecking Crew
Jorge Adan
Lil Scrappers
SubVideo
Novice 50lbsEvan Manzo
Adrenaline MMA
Elijah Benevides
Riverside Submission
11-6Video
Cadet 135lbsAlex Meza
Wrecking Crew
Bryan Rodriguez
Lil Scrappers
19-15Video
Girls 105lbsKylee Roque
Wrecking Crew
Athena Zapeda
Riverside Submision
SubVideo
Novice 70lbsDamian Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Sadru Smith
Moore MMA
SubVideo
Schoolboy 105lbsMikey Hicks
Wrecking Crew
Haiden Gonzales
Riverside Submission
SubVideo
Schoolboy 65lbsTrenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
Gavin Ibarra
Riverside Submission
SubVideo
Schoolboy 85lbsDamian Montes
Adrenaline MMA
Jojo Ravago
Wrecking Crew
7-1Video
Cadet 110lbsBrett Trivitt
Wrecking Crew
Robert Ornalas
Adrenaline MMA
9-2Video
Novice 53lbsRegina Awana
Riverside Submission
Durand Johnson
Adrenalime MMA
SubVideo
Schoolboy 95lbsBrock Locnikar
Wrecking Crew
Anthony Mirada
Adrenalime MMA
10-7Video
Desert Showdown Rancho Mirage, CA - June 1, 2013
DivisionWinnerDefeatedScoreVideo
Novice age group 50lbsAiden Thome
UFC Gym Rosemeade
Xander Vasquez
Team 3 Checkmat
10-7Video
Novice age group 50lbsRegina Awana
Riverside Submission
Jacob Matthews
Combined Martial Science
SubVideo
Girls 70lbsAalijah Pineda
Lightning Bolts
Serenity Olmos
Camarillo MMA
SubVideo
Novice age group 60lbsMohamed Badwai
UFC Gym Rosemeade
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
14-9Video
Novice age group 80lbsJonavan Ascuncion
OC Kickboxing
Wyatt Allen
Camarillo MMA
SubVideo
Novice age group 60lbsKristofer Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline FC
SubVideo
Novice age group 70lbsRobert Perez
Lightning Bolts
Damian Espinoza
Adrenaline PC
TechVideo
Schoolboy age group 75lbsKorey Mendoza
Adrenaline PF
Sebastian Cervantes
UFC Gym Rosemeade
11-10Video
Schoolboy age group 75lbsWilliam Reid
Power MMA
Max Tait
Gracie Barra SC/ USSD
19-3Video
Schoolboy age group 75lbsSteven Kroesen
Lightning Bolts
Luis Ramirez
OC Kickboxing
SubVideo
Schoolboy age group 95lbsBrock Locnikar
Power MMA
Eric Rocha
BJMUTC
SubVideo
Cadet age group 95lbsAnthony Miranda
Adrenaline FC
Mikey Hicks
Power MMA
SubVideo
Cadet age group 100lbsRobert Ornales
Adrenaline FC
Cian Bennin
Excel MMA
SubVideo
Cadet age group 140lbsTrenton Haile
Arizona Athletic Club
William Brunt
Stockton Warriors
SubVideo
Cadet age group 110lbsTony Gonzalez
Stockton Warriors
Cody Burns
BJMUTC
SubVideo
Teen Girls 110lbsMika Carpenter
Power MMA
Caitlin Cardenas
Riverside Submission
TechVideo
Cadet age group 100lbsRuben Miranda
Adrenaline FC
David Ritchie
Riverside Kids
SubVideo
Cadet age group 125lbsJake Watson
Power MMA
Shane Davis
Excel MMA
SubVideo
Schoolboy age group 125lbsNickie Eustace
De La O/ Lightning Bolts
Max Cordova
Combined Martial Science
TechVideo
Schoolboy age group 85lbsLevi Summerlin
Excel MMA
Fernando Real
Adrenaline FC
18-7Video
GrassRoots Show Pasadena, CA - May 4, 2013
DivisionWinnerDefeatedScoreVideo
Schoolboy 95lbsMuhammed Umar
Punishment Training Center
Devin Peries
Fight Academy Pasadena
24-8R1R2
Novice 60lbsJustin Ramirez
Candal's MMA
Dylan Hagen
Lightning Bolts
Sub
Schoolboy 75lbsKory Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Sebastian Cervantes
UFC Gym Rosemead
26-8video
Novice 70lbsEdvin Sanchez
Fight Academy Pasadena
Aalijah Pineda
Lightning Bolts
15-10Video
Cadet 115lbsRuben Mirada
Adrenaline MMA
Cody Burns
BJMUTC
Subvideo
Cadet 125lbsAlex Mendoza
CSW
Simon Hovanessian
Fight Academy Pasadena
SubR1
Cadet 110lbsRobert Ornales
Adrenaline MMA
Brent Reed
Lightning Bolts
Subvideo
Girls 85lbsCheyenne Bowman
CSW
Courtney Cardoza
Kings MMA/ Mendes Bros
24-13R1R2
Schoolboy 95lbsSaadq Young
Fight Academy Pasadena
Alex Tolmachev
Lightning Bolts
24-16Video
Novice 60lbsSammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Mohamed Badawi
UFC Gym Rosemead
Subvideo
Blue Water Show Parker AZ - March 10, 2013

ivisionWinnerDefeatedScoreVideoSchoolboy 75lbsWilliam Reid
Power MMASteven Krosen
Lightning BoltsSubNovice 60lbsKris Arrey
Riverside SubmissionCross Betzold
Fight ReadySubCadet 110lbsJT Hicks
Power MMATony Gonzales
Stockton WarriorsSubExhibitionBrick Locnikar
Power MMAIsaiah Viveros
Lightning BoltsSubCadet 140lbsChristian Lee
United MMATrenton Haile
4th Ave Gym/ Yuma FASubCadet 125lbsJake Watson
Power MMAPage Bates
FIT NHBSubExhibitionClayton Carpenter
Power MMAWilliam Brunt
Stockton WarriorsSub

CSG Show Yucaipa, CA - Feb 23, 2013
DivisionWinnerDefeatedScoreVideo
Novice 50lbsElijah Benividez
Riverside Submision
Carlos Ochoa
Alliance
SubVideo
Novice 50lbsEvan Manzo
Adrenaline
Durand Johnson
UFC Gym Corona
19-10Video
Novice 60lbsMason Bramlettee
Riverside Submission
Justin Ramirez
Candel's MMA
SubVideo
Girls 85lbsCheyenne Bowman
CSW
Nahdia Barrientos
Alliance
DQVideo
Novice 70lbsJonathan Flores
Alliance
Martin Luvian Jr
Riverside Submission
Tech.Video
Cadet 140lbsTrenton Haile
4th St Gym/Yuma Fight Academy
Dominic Esparza
Alliance
20-19Video
Girls 125lbsMckenna Hutchison
Ralph Gracie Chino Hills
Kaylynn Cano
Flawless Victory
SubVideo
Cadets 125lbsAngel Pardo
Alliance
Alex Mendoza
CSW
17 - 8Video
Novice 70lbsDamian Espinoza
Adrenaline
Travis Duncan
OC Kickboxing
18 - 6Video
Girls 50lbsRegina Awana
Riverside Submission
Christa Aquino
Alliance
SubVideo
Schoolboy 75lbsSteven Kroesen
Lightning Bolts
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline
Sub
Cadet 100lbsBrandon Esparza
Riverside Submission
Roberto Hernandez
Alliance
Sub
Cadet 85lbsDerek Rayfield
UFC Gym Corona
Anthony Miranda
Adrenaline
Sub
Cadet 100lbsRobert Ornelas
Adrenaline
Isaiah Viveros
Lightning Bolts
SubVideo
Girls 110lbsMika Carpenter
Power MMA
Gracie Cano
Flawless Victory
Injury
Cadet 180lbsShane Stallings
Adrenaline
Jonathan Castro
Riverside Submission
12 - 4Video
Schoolboy 80lbsRahman Muhammad
Power MMA
David Lara
UFC Gym Corona
Sub
Novice 50 lbsAidan Thome
UFC Gym Rosemead
Xander Vasquez
Team 3/ Check Mat
Sub
Schoolboy 125lbsNickie Eustace
DeLaO/ Lightning Bolts
Daniel Saucedo
Elite MMA
Sub
Novice 60lbsMohamed Badawi
UFC Gym Rosemead
Kristopher Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sub

2012

Adrenaline FC Show San Bernardino, CA - Dec 15, 2012
DivisionWinnerDefeatedScoreVideo
Cadet 130lbsConnor Carpenter
Wrecking Crew
Edgar Lopez
Mixxed Bloodz
Sub
Novice 60lbsKris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Justin Ramirez
Candals MMA
11−9
Novice 60lbsRegina Awana
Riverside Submission
Zues Pinder
Peralta MMA
Sub
Schoolboy 135lbsNickie Eustace
De La O / Lightning Bolts
Alex Mesa
Wrecking Crew
17-13
Cadet 140lbsJames Muniz
Wrecking Crew
Anthony Espinoza
Riverside Submission
Sub
Senior 175lbsKenny Davis
Riverside Submission
Joseph De Leon
Mixxed Bloodz
15-10
Schoolboy 95lbsBrock Locnikar
Wrecking Crew
Johnny Kirk Jr
Mixxed Bloodz
Sub
Cadet 175lbsJohnny Castro
Riverside Submission
Kai Damico
Fight Box
Sub
Novice 70lbsJustin Ramirez
Candals MMA
Gavin Ibarra
Riverside Submission
Sub
Grappling 90lbsJacob Muniz
Wrecking Crew
Junior Awana
Riverside Submission
Sub
Novice 60lbsKris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Zues Pinder
Peralta MMA
Sub
Schoolboy 100lbsCade Rogue
Wrecking Crew
Johnny Kirk Jr
Mixxed Bloodz
Sub
Badgefights Show Anaheim, CA - Aug 4, 2012
BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW Montebello, CA - March 2, 2012
WEIGHTWINNERDEFEATEDSCORE
50lbs boysKris Arrey - age 7
Riverside Submision
Aiden Thorne - age 7
UFC Gym
5 - 1Video
90lb boysIsaiah Viveros - age 12
UFC Gym
Alex Tolmachev - age 11
LA Boxing
16 - 4Video
70lb boysRocco Luciano - age 7
Cleber Jiujitsu
Joshua Gonzalez - age 7
Undisputed
SubVideo
105lb boysElijah Rodriguez - age 12
XFIR Combat Sports
Tony Gonzalez - age 13
Stockton Warriors
19 - 4Video
60lb mixedAalijah Pineda - age 7
Lightning Bolts
Mohamed Badawai - age 7
UFC Gym
13 - 9Video
110lb boys**Harley Esparza - age 15
Riverside Submission
Ricky Perez - age 14
AKA Fresno
SubVideo
100lb boysJesse Gabriel - age 12
Independent
Kai Kramer - age 13
The Arena
SubVideo
92lb boysConnor Carpenter - age 12
Power MMA
Brandon Esparza - age 13
Riverside Submission
13 - 11Video
70lb boysBobby Perez - age 8
Lightning Bolts
Issac Samano - age 9
Cleber Jiujitsu
7 - 5Video
130lb boysClayton Carpenter - age 15
Power MMA
Roman Puga - age 15
UFC Gym
SubVideo

 

 

130lb GirlsMckenna Hutchinson - age 12
CMS
Natalie Ortiz - age 14
Candal's MMA
SubVideo
75lb BoysSteven Kroesen - age 11
Lightning Bolts
Jacob Ponce - age 11
Adrenaline MMA
SubVideo
90lb BoysFernando Real - age 10
CMS
Saadiq Young - age 11
Fight Academy Pasadena
SubVideo
95lb BoysBrock Locnikar - age 10
Power MMA
Haiden Gonzalez - age 10
Adrenaline MMA
SubVideo
60lb BoysKistofer Arrey - age 8
Riverside Submission
Mohamed Badawai - age 8
UFC Gym
Sub
210lb BoysShane Stalling - age 15
Adrenaline MMA
Mohamed Okdeh - age 15
Riverside Submission
Tech
100lb BoysJT Hicks - age 13
Power MMA
Robert Ornales - age 13
Adrenaline MMA
SubVideo
145lb BoysRoman Puga - age 15
Joe Camacho Jiujitsu
Justin Nunez - age 14
The Pit North
Sub
100lb BoysConnor Carpenter - age 12
Power MMA
Ruben Miranda - age 14
Adrenaline MMA
16 - 5
110lb GirlsChristiana Jenne - age 13
Paragon Santa Maria
Mika Carpenter - age 14
Power MMA
SubVideo

2011

BADGEFIGHTS YOUTH ALL STAR SHOW ANAHEIM, CA - Aug 6, 2011
EIGHTWINNERDEFEATEDSCORE
55lb MixedAalija Pineda
Advance MMA
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
9 - 5Video
120lb boysDavan Dutra
Finish Em
Angel Cordova
Team Rukkus
SubVideo
110lb boysJake Watson
Power MMA
Wolfgang Bernal
Team Rukkus
SubVideo
148lb girlsBrittni Morphis
Millennia
Aitana Chavez
Playground Legends
DQVideo
90lb boysBrandon Esparza
Riverside Submission
Connor Carpenter
Power MMA
SunVideo
125lb boysClayton Carpenter
Power MMA
JJ Reed
Team Rukkus
SubVideo
70lb boysSteven Kroesen
Lightning MMA
Alec Ralph15 - 11Video
80lb boysHale Enos
Tapout Training Center
Brent Reed
Team Rukkus
SubVideo
WEIGHTWINNERDEFEATEDSCORE
50lbs MixedAiden Thome - age 8
UFC Gym
Regina Awana - age 7
Riverside Submission
TechVideo
70b BoysTravis Duncan- age 9
OC Kickboxing
Damian Espinoza - age 9
Adrenaline MMA
16 - 8Video
90lb BoysAj Raya - age 13
Adrenaline MMA
Isaiah Viveros- age 13
UFC Gym
SubVideo
75lb MixedNaomi Vargas - age 8
Riverside Submission
Jonavan Asuncion - age 7
OC Kickboxing
SubVideo
70lb BoysDavid Kalayanaprapruit - age 11
Ryu Training Center
Korey Mendoza - age 10
Adrenaline MMA
SubVideo
75lb BoysMax Tait - age 10
Lightning Bolts
Sebastian Cervantes - age 10
UFC Gym
SubVideo
120lb BoysJake Watson - age 15
Power MMA
Ricky Perez - age 14
Dethrone Base Camp Fresno
SubVideo
105lb BoysTony Gonzalez - age 13
Stockton Warriors
Miguel Vera - age 13
UFC Gym
SubVideo
130lb BoysNickie Eustace - age 12
Candal's MMA
Max Cordova - age 11
CMS
SubVideo
60lb BoysSammy Mendoza - age 7
Adrenaline MMA
Mason Bramlette - age 6
Riverside Submission
15 - 12Video
ARCHIVED TOURNAMENTS
Tournament Name 2015 U.S. Nationals - Seniors DateResults
2015 U.S. National Championships - Seniors7.18.15Results
2014 U.S. National Championships - Seniors5.17.14Results
2013 U.S. Military Championships5.18.13Results
2013 California State Kids4.13.13Results
2013 California State Seniors3.30.13Results
2012 US Youth National Championships9.23.12Results
2102 US Military Championships5.12.12Results
2012 California Youth Pankration Championships04.29.12Results 
2012 US World Team Trials03.31.12Results
2012 California State Pankration Championships (Adults Divisions)01.28.12Results
2011 FILA Youth World Championships11.13.11Results
2011 North American Youth Championships11.5.11Results
2011 Southern Open Pankration Championships9.10.11Results
2011 FILA Senior World Championships9.29.11Results 
2011 US National Pankration Championships6.25.11Results
2011 Western States Police & Fire6.9.11Results
2011 US Armed Forces Championships5.21.11Results
2011 California State Pankration Championships4.23.11Results
2011 Camp Pendleton Invitational Pankration2.26.11Results
2010 US Armed Forces Championships5.15.10Results
2010 Grappling Championships5.2.10Results
2010 Armed Forces Dual Team3.6.10Results
2010 FILA World Championships3.27.10Results
2009 US National Pankration Championships10.25.09Results
2009 Bred 4 Battle Championships9.19.09Results
2009 Team Championships9.11.09Results
2009 FILA World Championships8.16.09Results
2009 US Armed Forces Championships5.16.09Results
2009 California State Pankration Championships4.5.09Results
2008 US National Pankration Championships11.9.08Results
2008 Central Coast Pankration Championships10.19.08Results
2008 FILA World Championships9.20.08Results
2008 Northern California Championships8.23.08Results
2008 National Team Championships7.26.08Results
2008 US Armed Forces Championships5.17.08Results
2008 California State Pankration Championships4.8.08Results
2007 Team Championships12.16.07Results
2007 Nor Cal Pankration Tournament12.8.07Results
2007 Full Bred Fighter Championships11.4.07Results
207 FILA World Championships9.9.07Results
2007 US National Pankration Championships (WAMAI)8.11.07Results
2007 Nor Cal Pankration Tournament6.2.07Results
2007 US Armed Forces Pankration Invitational4.29.07Results
2007 California State Pankration Championships3.25.07Results
2006 Full Bred Pankration Championships10.22.06Results
2006 World Amateur Martial Arts Games8.20.06Results
2006 California State Pankration Championships5.7.06Results
2006 U.S. Armed Forces Pankration Invitational3.19.06Results
2005 California State Pankration Championships8.27.05Results
2005 US Armed Forces / Warrior Challenge5.28.05Results
2005 Battle of Champions IV5.21.05Results
2005 Battle of Champions3.12.05Results
2004 US Armed Forces / Warrior Challenge11.20.04Results
2004 California State Pankration Championships8.22.04Results
2004 Lake Havasu Kids Tournament6.5.04Results
2003 California State Pankration Championships (Youth)8.31.03Results
2003 Spartan Cup Pankration Championships3.16.03Results
ARCHIVED TOURNAMENTS
Tournament Name 2015 U.S. Nationals - Seniors DateResults
2015 U.S. National Championships - Seniors7.18.15Results
2014 U.S. National Championships - Seniors5.17.14Results
2013 U.S. Military Championships5.18.13Results
2013 California State Kids4.13.13Results
2013 California State Seniors3.30.13Results
2012 US Youth National Championships9.23.12Results
2102 US Military Championships5.12.12Results
2012 California Youth Pankration Championships04.29.12Results 
2012 US World Team Trials03.31.12Results
2012 California State Pankration Championships (Adults Divisions)01.28.12Results
2011 FILA Youth World Championships11.13.11Results
2011 North American Youth Championships11.5.11Results
2011 Southern Open Pankration Championships9.10.11Results
2011 FILA Senior World Championships9.29.11Results 
2011 US National Pankration Championships6.25.11Results
2011 Western States Police & Fire6.9.11Results
2011 US Armed Forces Championships5.21.11Results
2011 California State Pankration Championships4.23.11Results
2011 Camp Pendleton Invitational Pankration2.26.11Results
2010 US Armed Forces Championships5.15.10Results
2010 Grappling Championships5.2.10Results
2010 Armed Forces Dual Team3.6.10Results
2010 FILA World Championships3.27.10Results
2009 US National Pankration Championships10.25.09Results
2009 Bred 4 Battle Championships9.19.09Results
2009 Team Championships9.11.09Results
2009 FILA World Championships8.16.09Results
2009 US Armed Forces Championships5.16.09Results
2009 California State Pankration Championships4.5.09Results
2008 US National Pankration Championships11.9.08Results
2008 Central Coast Pankration Championships10.19.08Results
2008 FILA World Championships9.20.08Results
2008 Northern California Championships8.23.08Results
2008 National Team Championships7.26.08Results
2008 US Armed Forces Championships5.17.08Results
2008 California State Pankration Championships4.8.08Results
2007 Team Championships12.16.07Results
2007 Nor Cal Pankration Tournament12.8.07Results
2007 Full Bred Fighter Championships11.4.07Results
207 FILA World Championships9.9.07Results
2007 US National Pankration Championships (WAMAI)8.11.07Results
2007 Nor Cal Pankration Tournament6.2.07Results
2007 US Armed Forces Pankration Invitational4.29.07Results
2007 California State Pankration Championships3.25.07Results
2006 Full Bred Pankration Championships10.22.06Results
2006 World Amateur Martial Arts Games8.20.06Results
2006 California State Pankration Championships5.7.06Results
2006 U.S. Armed Forces Pankration Invitational3.19.06Results
2005 California State Pankration Championships8.27.05Results
2005 US Armed Forces / Warrior Challenge5.28.05Results
2005 Battle of Champions IV5.21.05Results
2005 Battle of Champions3.12.05Results
2004 US Armed Forces / Warrior Challenge11.20.04Results
2004 California State Pankration Championships8.22.04Results
2004 Lake Havasu Kids Tournament6.5.04Results
2003 California State Pankration Championships (Youth)8.31.03Results
2003 Spartan Cup Pankration Championships3.16.03Results