Results

We are experiencing a problem with Go daddy so the results are currently only available on the Results Spreadsheet. 

PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: David Denkin  
EVENTUSKO FIGHT NIGHT   Inspectors:Victor SilvaReyna Belmontes 
DATE:5.11.19  Inspectors:Alex LemosDr David Foley 
LOCATION:Riverside, CA  Referees:Vanessa HardyJonathon Romero 
VENUE:USKO-Riverside  Judges:List all judgesGeorge SilvaGeorge GallegosGlenn Paulson
CONTACT: Ed Rivas  Timekeeper: Julio Arana  
PHONE9517514464  Doctor :Dr. Joe Altamirano  
 E-MAIL:bigedusko@gmail.com  EMT/ First Responder:AMR  
CHECK IN: 11AMEVENT START TIME: 6PM  LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 1 Elbow injury due to arm bard / Bout 8 (Blue)   
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedJoe-Xahn Rapoza, 13.0 yrs, Rouge Nation92.6W32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathon Romero 
George Gallegos - Red
BlueGiovani Serna 12.8yrs, Pinnacle MMA94.8LGeorge Silva - Red
Glenn Paulson - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedSeth Priest 14.0yrs, NOCMA118.2L32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathon Romero 
George Gallegos - Blue
BlueJeremy Dray 13.10yrs, Riverside Submission119.7WGeorge Silva - Blue
Glenn Paulson - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs69lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedLuke Roc Rivas 8.11yrs, USKO 67.2W11:33Tap Out AmericaJonathon Romero 
George Gallegos
BlueJeremy Valdez 9.2yrs NOCMA60.8LGeorge Silva 
Glenn Paulson 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedAyianah Mitchell 14.11yrs Elite Martial Arts Academy102.1L10:16Submission Arm BarJonathon Romero 
George Gallegos 
BlueRegina Awana 14.1yrs Riverside Submission104.7WGeorge Silva 
Glenn Paulson 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedLucques Sorenson 10.9yrs USKO88.4W32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathon Romero 
George Gallegos - Red
BlueJoshua Pardo 10.6 yrs Riverside Submission87.3LGeorge Silva - Red
Glenn Paulson - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedColonel Mitchell 12.7yrs old, Elite Martial Arts academy87.1L30:49Tap Out AmericaJonathon Romero 
George Gallegos 
BlueMichael Ford 11.11yrs .NOCMA94.6WGeorge Silva 
Glenn Paulson 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs150lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedKyle Eche 17.7yrs USKO142.6W32:00Split DecisionJonathon Romero 
George Gallegos - Blue
BlueKristian Kirilov 15.7yrs Muay Thai Gym America149.7LGeorge Silva - Red
Glenn Paulson - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
82RedJosh Valdez 13.1yrs NOCMA92.6W11:49Tap Out Arm BarJonathon Romero 
George Gallegos 
BlueGiovani Serna 12.8yrs, Pinnacle MMA94.8LGeorge Silva 
Glenn Paulson 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior Girls 16-17 yrs 130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedNadia Barrientos , 16.4yrs Gamebred Training Center 136.0L20:50Tap Out RNCJonathon Romero 
George Gallegos 
BlueJayleen Martinez, 16yrs Pinnacle MMA 127.2WGeorge Silva 
Glenn Paulson 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
105RedEdvin Sanchez 14.4yrs The Yard in LA119.7L30:57Submission Arm BarJonathon Romero 
George Gallegos 
BlueKristofer Arrey 14y.4rys Riverside Submission 119.7WGeorge Silva 
Glenn Paulson 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Logan Santschi   
EVENTCage Wars  Inspectors:Mark Holland   
DATE:5/4/19  Inspectors:Jordan Griffin   
LOCATION:5201 S 76th St, Greendale, WI 53129  Referees:Justin BrownGerald MeershaertMike RhodesBryce Frank
VENUE:Martin Luther High School  Judges:List all judgesGerald MeershaertMike RhodesBen PrickettBryce Frank
CONTACT: Scott Joffe  Timekeeper: Guy Lindekugel   
PHONE   Doctor :Matt Christiansen   
 E-MAIL:   EMT/ First Responder:Robert MoyLauro Martinez  
CHECK IN: EVENT START TIME: 5:00 PM  LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0  
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs66 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
13RedIzel Gomez 10.8 Roufusport59.6 11:43SubJustin Brown  
Gerald Meershaert 
BlueRyder Sisson 10.4 The House65.8XMike Rhodes  
Ben Prickett 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs72WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
23RedBraden Lapacz 9.6 Roufusport70.8 11:24SubGerald Meershaert  
Justin Brown 
BlueCarter Stritzel 9.1 Team Vaghi70.4XBen Prickett  
Bryce Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs72WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
33RedMalachi Rendell 10.4 Roufusport66.6 33:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rhodes  
Justin Brown - BLUE
BlueBrock Taylor 10.0 Joey Perry MA70.8XBen Prickett - BLUE 
Gerald Meershaert- BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
43RedJovanni Castanon Roufusport70 11:30SubBryce Frank  
Gerald Meershaert 
BlueKevin Lopez 10.8 Westside MMA71XMike Rhodes 
Justin Brown 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs82 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
53RedAkira Torres 10.2 Roufusport82 1:13SubJustin Brown  
Mike Rhodes 
BlueSavannah Flores 11.3 Rothwell MMA76.6XBen Prickett  
Bryce Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
63RedDayton Moison 13.0 Infinity MA89.6 33:00Unanimous DecisionGerald Meershaert  
Ben Prickett - BLUE
BlueRhonin Swenson 12.2 Loyd Irvin95XBryce Frank - BLUE 
Justin Brown - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs120 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
73RedFrankie Martinez 10.9 Roufusport120 21:26SubMike Rhodes  
Ben Prickett 
BlueZander Rothwell 11.3 Rothwell MMA109XGerald Meershaert  
Justin Brown 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs135 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
83RedJesus Figueroa 13.1 Roufusport133.4X33:00Unanimous DecisionBryce Frank  
Gerald Meershaert - RED
BlueJoshua Brendel 14.0 Rothwell MMA131.2 Mike Rhodes - RED 
Justin Brown - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs147 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
93RedBryce Graham 16.7 Team Graham142.4 33:00Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown  
Mike Rhodes - BLUE
BlueJose Vasquez 16.4 Life Force MMA142XBen Prickett - BLUE 
Bryce Frank - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs150 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
103RedDaniel J Medina 16.2 Pettis MA147.6X33:00Unanimous DecisionGerald Meershaert  
Ben Prickett - RED
BlueGriffin Danke 14.8 Academy MA147.8 Bryce Frank - RED 
Justin Brown - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs152 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
113RedAngelo Pettis 15.7 Roufusport150.4 1:36SubMike Rhodes  
Ben Prickett 
BlueBillie Merreighn 15.1 Bloomington Team One BJJ151.6XGerald Meershaert  
Justin Brown 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs175 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
123RedJacob Kaminski 15.3 Titletown /Roufusport171.2X1:31SubBryce Frank  
Gerald Meershaert 
BlueChristian Honaker 15.8 Rothwell MMA168.8 Mike Rhodes  
Justin Brown 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs66 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
133RedZion Hibbert 11.5 Team Infinity66 3:49SubJustin Brown  
Mike Rhodes 
BlueRyder Sisson 10.4 The House65.8XBen Prickett  
Bryce Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs105 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
142RedBenjamin Taylor 11.5 Joey Perry MA103.2X33:00Split DecisionGerald Meershaert  
Ben Prickett - RED
BlueRhonin Swenson 12.2 Loyd Irvin95 Bryce Frank - BLUE 
Justin Brown - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs155 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
153RedIsiah Flores 16.0 Roufusport154.4 21:07SubMike Rhodes 2 PTS RED LATE TO RULES BRIEF
Gerald Meershaert 
BlueBillie Merreighn 15.1 Bloomington Team One BJJ151.6XBen Prickett  
Justin Brown 
            
            
 
      
 
            
            
 
      
 
            
            
 
      
 
            
            
 
      
 
            
            
 
      
 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins  
EVENTPANDA CUP 7  Inspectors:Alex Lemos  
DATE:May 4th 2019  Inspectors:   
LOCATION:880 All American Blvd. Roseville, Ca. 95678  Referees:Brian TylerJody PerryJohn Tole
VENUE:The Grounds  Judges:List all judgesMelissa SamfordJohn ToleBrian Tyler
CONTACT: Anthony Bivins   Timekeeper:    
PHONE   Doctor :Dr.  Salomatina  
 E-MAIL:   EMT/ First Responder:AMR  
Check in: 7amEVENT START TIME: 10am  LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedAiden Huggins 8.5yrs, House of Moons59L21:23SubJody Perry 
Melissa Samford 
BlueCash Ormando 8.6yrs Marinobles MMA 60WINNERBrian Tyler 
John Tole 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs115WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedSean Arnett 14.6yrs, UFC Gym Rocklin 114.6WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Tole 
Melissa Samford -RED
BlueColin Barclay 14.8 yrs, Marinobles MMA116LJody Perry - RED
Brian Tyler - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedAdam Maldonado 9.9yrs, House of Moons 76L32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
Melissa Samford- BLUE
BlueElijah Gomez 10.1 yrs, One Nation77WINNERJohn Tole - BLUE
Jody Perry - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs110WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedKimya Williams 14.0yrs, Risk Fitness 111L21:55DQJody Perry 
Melissa Samford
BlueKaelei Alvarez 14.1yrs, One Nation 115WINNERBrian Tyler
John Tole 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedTrey Wallace 11.1yrs House of Moons 85L1:26SubJohn Tole 
Melissa Samford 
BlueLoren Skannal 12.4yrs Risk Fitness 85WINNERBrian Tyler 
Jody Perry 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs110WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedCross Betzold 15.3yrs , House of Moons110.6WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
Melissa Samford- RED
BlueKevin Perez 14.6yrs Risk Fitness109.4LJohn Tole - RED
Jody Perry - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
72RedAdam Maldonado 9.9yrs, House of Moons 76WINNER11:34SubJody Perry 
Melissa Samford 
BlueNeil Bowen 10.3yrs, One Nation 69LBrian Tyler 
John Tole 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs155WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedAj Lemos 15.8yrs, Neutral Grounds 153L11:49SubJohn Tole 
Melissa Samford 
BlueJustin Barclay 16.11yrs, Marinobles MMA155WINNERBrian Tyler 
Jody Perry 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs150WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
95RedAnthony Sandoval 17.2yrs Stockton Boyz 209151L21:31SubBrian Tyler 
Melissa Samford 
BlueKevin Rosas 17.1 yrs, NCFA 155WINNERJohn Tole 
Jody Perry 
EVENTMelee IE Fight Night  Inspectors:Reina BelmontesElizabeth Stump Lead Rachel Perez
DATE:4/20/19  Inspectors:Victor SilvaVictoria Hernandez 
LOCATION:11255 Central Ave  Referees:James BeersVanessa HardyLarry Landless
VENUE:CEPA Center  Judges: RefereeGeorge SilvaJackie Denkin
CONTACT: David Bramlette  Timekeeper: Michelle Beers  
PHONE   Doctor :Joe Altamirano  
 E-MAIL:   EMT/ First Responder:Fire EMS  
CHECK IN: 8AMEVENT START TIME: 12:00PM  LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0  
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedGavin Mitchell 12.11 One Legacy96.8X2 SubVanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BlueHayk Amirkhanyan 10.10 KD MMA101.6 Larry Landless 
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedJosh Valdez 13.0 NOCMA92.6X3 Unanimous DecisionJames Beers 
George Silva - Red
BlueJoe-Xahn Rapoza 13.0 Rogue Nation92.4 Larry Landless - Red
Jackie Denkin - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs117lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedCarlos Ochoa 111.0 11:21SubLarry Landless 
Jackie Denkin 
BlueSeth Priest 13.11 NOCMA 116.0XGeorge Silva 
Vanessa Hardy 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedSantana Castillo 14.7 Team United130.8 3 Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
George Silva - Blue
BlueAnthony Vardumyan 14.3 KD MMA136.6XLarry Landless - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedElijah Delatorre 14.9 Paragon110.6  1:26SubJames Beers 
George Silva 
BlueAlexander Trujillo 15.2 Unattached 118.2XJackie Denkin 
Larry Landless 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedAbel Reyes 12.11 Elite MMA80.8X3 Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless 
George Silva -Red
BlueRey Morales 13.4 yrs  Kihon MMA78.6 Jackie Denkin - Red
James Beers - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedOmar Rodriguez 11.0 One Legacy75.2X21:50SubVanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BlueZachary Willams 12.5 Pinnacle MMA75.6 Larry Landless
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs108lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedKimya Williams 13.11 Risk Fitness109.2X3 Unanimous DecisionJames Beers 
George Silva - Red
BlueAnalyse Rubio 16.2 Riverside Sub100.2 Larry Landless - Red
Jackie Denkin - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedAndres Ramirez 9.5 One Legacy69.6 10:50SubLarry Landless 
George Silva 
BlueRichard Campbell 8.11 Kihon MMA68.2XLarry Landless 
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedEdgar Amirkhanyan 12.11 KD MMA115  1:13SubVanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BlueDelton Kaufman 12.3 Power MMA110XLarry Landless 
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedJustin Cole 11.2 Grappler's Studio75.0 1:10 SubJames Beers 
Jackie Denkin 
BlueJosh Pardo 10.6 Riverside Sub84.0XGeorge Silva 
Larry Landless 6
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedGabriel Reyes 14.11 Elite MMA129.2 3 Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless 
George Silva - Blue
BlueJeremy Dray 13.9 Riverside Sub118.6XLarry Landless - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedAbagail Alvarez 14.6 One Legacy103.8X3 Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
George Silva - Red
BlueLitzy Ramirez 14.10 Kihon MMA107.2 Larry Landless - Red
Jackie Denkin - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
142RedJosh Valdez 13.0 NOCMA93.0 2 Unanimous DecisionJames Beers 
George Silva - Blue
BlueSergio Porras 12.9 One Legacy93.6XLarry Landless - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedGabriel Fernandez 13.3 One Legacy124.8 1.50SubLarry Landless 
George Silva 
BlueTermaine Givens 13.4 Riverside Sub124.0XJames Beers 
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
165RedBrian Gonzales 14.1 yrsTeam United 119.8 10:30SubVanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BlueKris Arrey 14.4 Riverside Sub119.4XLarry Landless 
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173Red Juan Andres Ramirez 9.5  One Legacy69.4 20:48SubJames Beers 
George Silva 
BlueJeremy Valdez 9.2 NOCMA61.2XLarry Landless 
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
183RedValarie Estrada 14.0 Gracie Barra Wh95.4 10:57SubVanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BlueRegina Awana 14.0 Riverside Sub104.6XLarry Landless 
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
193RedLoren Skannal 12.3 Risk Fitness83.6 3 Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless 
George Silva - Blue
BlueAlexander Ramirez12.6 Pinnacle MMA78.6XLarry Landless - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
203RedChristian Teran 8.1yrs Strength & Honor59.4X20:45SubVanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BlueRasik Garvey 8.10yrs, Grappler’s Studio60.8 Larry Landless 
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
213RedLuis Panuco 17.1 Team United MMA154 11:40SubJames Beers 
George Silva 
BlueRakta Garvey 17.7 Grappler's Studio154.4XLarry Landless 
Jackie Denkin 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Elizabeth Silbernagel   
EVENTBOTB   Inspectors:Jessica LopezBrandy Hoskins 
DATE:3/16/19  Inspectors:Melissa Samford  
LOCATION:5001 Great America Pkwy, Santa Clara, CA 95054  Referees:Brian TylerJody Perry  
VENUE:Santa Clara Convention Center   Judges:List all judgesJon FrankBrian Tyler/ Jody PerryJames Lendech
CONTACT: Julio Castro   Timekeeper: Alissa Sanchez  
PHONE   Doctor :Dr. Lyudmila Salomatina  
 E-MAIL:   EMT/ First Responder:   
CHECK IN: 10amEVENT START TIME: 12pm  LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:  0  
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs170lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
12RedRamon Cornejo, 17.4yrs Castro MMA158.2x11:48SubJody Perry  
Jon Frank 
BlueColin Pinetelli, 14.11yrs Grizzly MMA170.2 Brian Tyler
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs118lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedCyrus Povoor, 15.9yrs, Castro MMA114.8x21:33SubBrian Tyler 
Jon Frank 
BlueNicolas Shylapin, 14.10yrs, Grizzly MMA 118.4 Jody Perry  
James Lendech 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
35RedTanner Ross, 13.0yrs, Castro MMA 104.0 5 SubJody Perry  
Jon Frank 
BlueJohn Parreira, 10.11yrs,  Alpha Fit 109.4xBrian Tyler 
James Lendech 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs68lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedAlex Wahhab, 9.4yrs, yrs, Castro MMA 64.2x2  Brian Tyler 
Jon Frank 
BlueJericho Costello, 9.10yrs,  Grizzly MMA68.0 Jody Perry 
James Lendech 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
55RedKaiden Devoto, 9.9yrs, Castro MMA57.4x11:59SubJody Perry  
Jon Frank 
BlueAiden Huggins, 8.3yrs, House of Moons 57.4 Brian Tyler 
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedVishnu Raghav Sridharan, 10.3yrs, Castro MMA68.4 3 Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
Jon Frank -Blue
BlueMason Kutylowski, 10.3yrs House of Moons70.8xJody Perry - Blue
James Lendech -Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedGabriel Hernandez, 9.1yrs, Castro MMA73.5 1 SubJody Perry  
Jon Frank 
BlueAdam Maldonado Jr., 9.8yrs, House of Moons 76.0xBrian Tyler 
James Lendech 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
85RedKylee Donaldson, 12.8yrs, Castro MMA103.8x11:26SubBrian Tyler 
Jon Frank
BlueKaelei Alvarez, 14.0yrs, One Nation MMA107.4 Jody Perry  
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedKolten Silbernagel, 10.2yrs, Castro MMA88.2 21:17SubJody Perry  
Jon Frank 
BlueTrey Wallance, 10.11yrs, House of Moons87.0xBrian Tyler
James Lendech 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
102RedRyder Seriosa, 10.11yrs, Castro MMA97.0 2 Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
Jon Frank - Blue
BlueEli Albright, 11.7yrs, Grizzly MMA105xJody Perry - Blue
James Lendech - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
115RedTravis Boyles, 11.7yrs, Evolution MMA64.6x3:57SubJody Perry  
Jon Frank 
BlueElijah Andrew Gomez, 9.11yrs, One Nation MMA 75.2 Brian Tyler 
James Lendech 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedMateo Montoya, 12.7yrs, American Striker MMA105x1 Tap OutBrian Tyler 
Jon Frank 
BlueEli Albright, 11.7yrs, Grizzly MMA105 Jody Perry  
James Lendech 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedMax Cornejo, 13.5yrs, Castro MMA114.0 3 Unanimous DecisionJody Perry  
Jon Frank -Blue
BlueKevin Perez, 14.4yrs, Systematic Risk107.8xBrian Tyler - Blue
James Lendech - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedJoshua Valdez, 12.11yrs, NOCMA92.6x21:45SubBrian Tyler 
Jon Frank 
BlueJose Blancas, 13.8yrs, Rapacon MMA95.0 Jody Perry 
James Lendech 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedKJ Hatcher, 16yrs, Systematic Risk 142.8x2 Injury DefaultJody Perry  
Jon Frank 11-1
BlueMax Reed , 17.11yrs, Grizzly MMA145.5 Brian Tyler 11-1
James Lendech 13-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
163RedJoe-Xahn Rapoza, 12.8yrs, Rogue Nation91.4 3 Split DecisionBrian Tyler 
Jon Frank - Red
BlueLoren Skannal, 12.2yrs, Systematic Risk 83.6xJody Perry  - Blue
James Lendech - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173RedRoberto Lopez, 14.1yrs, Castro MMA104.0x3 Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
Jon Frank - Red
BlueElijah de la Torre, 14.8yrs, Paragon BJJ104.2 Jody Perry - Red
James Lendech -Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
183RedLeo Amezquita, 16.6yrs, Castro MMA138.0 3 Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
Jon Frank - Blue
BlueCarter Dobbelmann, 16.11yrs, Grizzly MMA 141.0xJody Perry - Blue
James Lendech - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs116lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
193RedLea Bivins, 16.7yrs, House of Moons114.5x11:30SubJody Perry  
Jon Frank 
BlueFarranika Barnum, 15.0yrs, Grizzly MMA 118.0 Brian Tyler 
James Lendech 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs160lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
202RedRamon Cornejo, 17.4yrs, Castro MMA158.2x1 SubJody Perry  
Jon Frank 
BlueAj Lemos, 15.6yrs, Neutral Grounds 153.0 Brian Tyler
James Lendech 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: LaJoyce Miller  
EVENTFlorida All Star Show  Inspectors:Cee Cee CastroCindy Clator 
DATE:Saturday, February 23, 2019  Inspectors:   
LOCATION:Orlando, Fl  Referees:Kieth Morreira  
VENUE:Elite Preparatory Academy  Judges:List all judgesJohnmicheal BrancaccioAngel OrtizJim Prendergast
CONTACT: Ruben Saldana  Timekeeper: Audra Saldana  
PHONE305  Doctor :Denise Jacobs  
 E-MAIL:   EMT/ First Responder:911  
CHECK IN: EVENT START TIME:   LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedGabriel Liz 9.1 yrs Ru Camp 70.7 31:15SubKieth M 
Angel Ortiz 
BlueRyder Sisson 10.1yrs The House MMA65XJohnmicheal B 
Jim P
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedKevin Lopez 10.6yrs Westide MMA, AR73.7 2130SubKieth M 
Angel Ortiz 
BlueDanielle Connors, 10.2yrs Gracie Barra, FL72.3XJim P 
Johnmicheal B
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedEva Wittkop 10.4 yrs, Grapplers Studio, CA95.7 3 Unanimous DecisionKieth M 
Johnmicheal B - Blue
BlueChristian Pope 12.1yrs, ATT Orlando91.9XAngel Ortiz - Blue
Jim P - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedJesus Nieves, 13.9yrs, Rodriguez MMA, GA99.2X1:30SubKieth M 
 0-0
BlueAnthony Lucarini, 12.1yrs PFS Academy, FL96.2  0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedBlake Piper 13.5yrs RuCamp Orlando93.0 2 Unanimous DecisionKieth M 
Angel Ortiz - Blue
BlueJosue Bastista, 12.5yrs, ATT Orlando (O/W)104.3XJohnmicheal B - Blue
Jim P - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedRaul Rosas 14.4, Nor Cal Fight Alliance, CA128.9X11:40SubKieth M 
Angel Ortiz 
BlueGabriel Camilo 14.1, 5 Rounds MMA, FL128.9 Johnmicheal B
Jim P 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedXeric Karoutsos 14.2, RuCamp Orlando, Fl106.6X3 Split DecisionKieth M 
Angel Ortiz - Draw
BlueGabriel Ruiz 14.1yrs, UFC Miami109.9 Jim P - Red
Johnmicheal B - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs133lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores 
83RedAnthony Wilson 13.2yrs, RuCamp Orlando, Fl133.4 3 Split DecisionKieth M 
Angel Ortiz - Draw
BlueElijah Penton 14.5, ATT Orlando (Late check in)130.5xJohnmicheal B - Red
Jim P - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs205lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedBrandon Apodaca 16.2yrs RuCamp, Orlando184.2x3 Unanimous DecisionKieth M 
Angel Ortiz - Red
BlueTalbot Jibreel 17.6yrs, Rodriguez MMA198.0 Johnmicheal B - Red
Jim P - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedTony Rossi 16.2yrs RuCamp, SC133.5 1:27SubKieth M 
 Angel Ortiz
BlueJessie Rosas 16.2yrs, Nor Cal Fight Alliance CA128.6x Johnmichael B
 Jim P
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedJesus Nieves, 13.9yrs, Rodriguez MMA, GA92X1   Injury DefaultKieth M 
Jim P 
BlueJosue Bastista, 12.5yrs, ATT Orlando104 Angel Ortiz 
Johnmicheal B
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedKevin Rosa 16.11yrs, Nor Cal Fight Allance CA144.4x21:01SubKieth M 
Jim P 
BlueDaniel Camilo 16.2yrs, 5 Rounds Melborne, Fl138.6 Johnmicheal B 
Angel Ortiz 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
132RedAngel Nieves, 15.7yrs, Rodriguez MMA, GA121 21:43SubKieth M 
Jim P 
BlueRaul Rosas 14.4, Nor Cal Fight Alliance, CA128.9xAngel Ortiz 
Johnmicheal B 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedWilliam Wittkop 14.5yrs, Grapplers Studio, CA135.5 1:30Injury DefaultKieth Morreira 
Johnmicheal B 
BlueFranco Rivas 14.3 Christian Carvalho BJJ144.6xJim P 
Angel Ortiz 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Logan Santschi  
EVENTMemphis Open   Inspectors:Carrie Garrett  
DATE:2/15/19  Inspectors:Sherry Cole  
LOCATION:4560 Venture Dr, Southaven, MS 38671  Referees:Justin Brown  
VENUE:Landers Center Arena  Judges:List all judgesNoel SteenCarl LindellLogan Santschi
CONTACT: Christina Taylor   Timekeeper:    
PHONE870 919-6862  Doctor :Keechia Muse  
 E-MAIL:   EMT/ First Responder:911  
CHECK IN: 5PMEVENT START TIME: 7:45PM  LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedKira Jones, 14.3yrs - THE HOUSE MMA100X11:12SubJustin Brown 
Noel Steen 
BlueKaylee Reeves,12.11yrs - KIHON MMA105 Carl Lindell 
Logan Santschi
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedDamien Smallmon, 15.4yrs - JOEY PERRY MARTIAL ARTS146 115:5SubJustin Brown 
Noel Steen 
BlueBillie Merreighn,14.10yrs- BAND OF BROTHER MARTIAL ARTS147XCarl Lindell 
Logan Santschi 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedBrock Taylor, 9.9yrs - JOEY PERRY MARTIAL ARTS72X3 Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown 
Noel Steen -Red
BlueKevin Lopez 10.6yrs, WESTSIDE MMA74 Carl Lindell - Red
Logan Santschi - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedAngel Nieves, 15.7 yrs - RODRIGUEZ MMA120 11:57SubJustin Brown 
Noel Steen
BlueEthan Burmingham, - 15.2 yrs - THE HOUSE MMA120XCarl Lindell
Logan Santschi 
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedBenjamin Taylor 11.2 yrs -JOEY PERRY MARTIAL ARTS104X3 Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown 
Noel Steen - Red
BlueMeleke Budine, 11.10 yrs -Paragon Martial Arts 102 Carl Lindell - Red
Logan Santschi - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedAshlee Taber, 15.3 yrs - JOEY PERRY MARTIAL ARTS130 3 Split DecisionJustin Brown 
Noel Steen - Blue
BlueAndrea Frisque,13.9yrs - KIHON MMA139XCarl Lindell - Red
Logan Santschi - Blue
   USFL President:Jon Frank 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Rachel Perez   
EVENTI.E. Fight Night   Inspectors:Gordon OwlerReina Belmontes  
DATE:1/19/19  Inspectors:Victor SilvaTaylor Frank  
LOCATION:11255 Central Ave. Ontario, CA 91762  Referees:James BeersVanessa Hardy  
VENUE:CEPA  Judges:  George Silva Jackie DenkinJames BeersKyle Olsen
CONTACT: David Bramlette   Timekeeper: Michelle Beers   
PHONE951 233-8466  Physican :Dr. Altamirano    
 E-MAIL:   EMT:Fire EMS   
CHECK IN: 8AMEVENT START: 12 NOON  INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0   
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
13RedLoren Skannal 12.6 yrs Systematic Risk82.8X3 Unanimous DecisionJames Beers Waiver completed for fight from both Coaches both agree at 0 points penalty. 
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueUriel Cruz 10.11yrs  Riverside Submission72.2 Kyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
23RedGabriel Fernandez 13.0yrs  One Legacy 124.4 11:42SubVanessa Hardy +8 penalty points awarded to Edgar for missed weight. Arm bar 
Jackie Denkin
BlueEdgar Amirkhanyan 12.8yrs Hayastan Fighting Club119.6XKyle Olsen 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
33RedCalin Greer 12.8yrs UFC Corona 65.8 21:59SubJames Beers +10 Penalty points to Kavi Garvey for missed weight. Arm Bar 
Jackie Denkin 
BlueKavi Garvey 11.6yrs Grappler’s Studio60.8XKyle Olsen 
George Silva  
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
43RedOmar Rodriguez 11.7yrs One Legacy75.4 31:21SubVanessa Hardy Arm Bar
Jackie Denkin 
BlueJustin Cole 10.1yrs Grappler’s Studio71.0XKyle Olsen 
George Silva  
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
53RedGavin Mitchell 12.8yrs One Legacy91.6 3 Unanimous DecisionJames Beers +2 points awarded to Josh Valdez for missed weight .  
Jackie Denkin Blue
BlueJosh Valdez 12.9yrs NOCMA 87.6XKyle Olsen Blue
George Silva  Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
63RedBrian Gonzales 13.10yrs Team United MMA114.2X3 Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy  
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueJeremy Dray 13.6yrs Riverside Submission113.4 Kyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
73RedJoseph Bowers 12.3yrs Chandler MMA133.8X10:35SubJames Beers Kimura 
Jackie Denkin 
BlueArmando Lucio.13.2yrs Cobra Fight Club130 Kyle Olsen 
George Silva  
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
83RedCarlos Ochoa 12.6yrs One Legacy 108.2 3 Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy +4 penalty points Mark Nicholson for missed weight. 
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueMark Nicholson13.1yrs  Lion Heart MMA101.6XKyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
93RedKevin Perez 14.2yrs Systematic Risk109.2 3 Split DecisionJames Beers  
Jackie Denkin Blue
BlueTermaine Givens 13.1yrs, 115lbs Riverside Submission115.4XKyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
103RedValerie Estrada 13.8yrs Gracie Barra Whittier91.6X3 Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy Ref halted bout in 1st round for knee injury prior to 3 sec of control for Red's TD & Mount so points were added after the round due to ref's error. 
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueKaylee Reeves 12.10yrs Kihon MMA102.8 Kyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
113RedSergio Porras 12.6yrs, One Legacy 89.4X1 SubJames Beers +8 penalty points to Aiden for missed weight. Arm Bar 
Jackie Denkin
BlueAiden Nicholson 11.6yrs Lion Heart Gym 80 Kyle Olsen
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
 3RedCamilo Ortiz (Grappling only)    SubVanessa Hardy Grappling Only 
 0-0
BluePoetry Jones (Grappling only) X 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
123RedJadon Martinez 10.0yrs  Systematic Risk 93.6 21:22SubJames Beers Armbar
Jackie Denkin 0-0
BlueMichael Ford 11.7yrs NOCMA88.2XKyle Olsen 0-0
George Silva  0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
132RedHannah Wagstaff 11.9yrs Kihon MMA93.6   Majority DecisionVanessa Hardy  
Jackie Denkin Blue
BlueEva Witkiop 10.3yrs Grappler’s Studio 95.4XKyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
143RedDevon Ross 9.0yrs Systematic Risk64.8X3 Unanimous DecisionJames Beers +2 penalty points to Devon Ross for missed weight
Jackie Denkin 16-7
BlueRichard Campbell 8.8yrs, Kihon MMA66.8 Kyle Olsen 17-3
George Silva  20-3
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs118lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
153RedKris Arrey  14.1yrs Riverside Submission118.2X21:13SubVanessa Hardy Triangle 
Jackie Denkin 
BlueElisha Weatherford 16.7, American Jiujitsu Collective111.8 Kyle Olsen 
George Silva  
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
163RedNatalie Estrada 17.5yrs Morales MMA106.2 1 SubJames Beers Arm Bar 
Jackie Denkin 
BlueAnalyse Rubio 15.11yrs Riverside Submission99.4XKyle Olsen
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
173RedAndrea Frisque 13.8yrs Kihon MMA137.8X3 Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy No penalty points, coaches agreement still within 10lb differential.                      
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueMorgan Lucio.11.5 yrs Cobra Fight Club (age waiver)127.2 Kyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
183RedEdward Sonny Castillo 16.4 yrs Team United MMA134.4X3 Unanimous DecisionJames Beers  
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueSean Stockman 16.9yrs Alliance Palmdale134.4 Kyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
193RedXavier Greer 9.2yrs UFC Corona55.2 31:59SubVanessa Hardy +2 penalty points given to Greer for opponent over weight. Arm bar 
Jackie Denkin 
BlueZadkiel Cruz 8.5yrs Riverside Submission56.4XKyle Olsen 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
204RedAiden Nicholson 11.6yrs Lion Heart Gym 80lbs 21:44SubJames BeersJackie DenkinBent Arm Catch
Kyle Olsen
BlueUriel Cruz 10.11yrs  Riverside Submission72.2lbsXGeorge Silva 
 -
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins  
EVENT12/8/18  Inspectors:Karista Cavasos  
DATE:Panda Cup  Inspectors:Melissa Samford  
LOCATION:   Referees:Brian TylerSteve RamirezJohn Tole
VENUE:McClellan Confrence Center  Judges:  James Lendech Brain TylerSteve Ramirez
CONTACT: Bubba Sorgaman   Timekeeper: Frank Canasta  
PHONE   Physican :Dr.  Lyudmila Salomatina  
 E-MAIL:   EMT:Sac Valley Ambulance  
CHECK IN:EVENT START TIME:   INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:  0  
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedAiden Huggins 8.0yrs - House of Moons 55L132SubSteve Ramirez 
Brain Tyler 
BlueKaidin Devoto 9.5yrs - Castro MMA58WINNERJames Lendech  
John Tole 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedRaylen Ballesteros 8.8yrs - House of Moons58L128SubJohn Tole 
James Lendech  
BlueLauryn Miller 10.3yrs - Strength & Honor 60WINNERBrain Tyler 
Steve Ramirez 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedJose Blancos 13.5yrs - Rapacon MMA97L31:59SubBrian Tyler 
James Lendech  
BlueJohan Alamilla 13.8yrs - Castro MMA93WINNERSteve Ramirez 
John Tole 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedMason Kutylowski 10.0yrs - House of Moons 69L32:00Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez 
James Lendech - Blue
BlueLeo Alamilla 9.11yrs - Castro MMA68WINNERJohn Tole - Blue
Brain Tyler - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedAdrianna Capatano 15.6yrs - Prado Academy119L32:00Majority DecisionJohn Tole 
James Lendech -Draw
BlueAlyssa Sanchez 17.10yrs- Castro MMA121WINNERBrain Tyler - Blue
Steve Ramirez-Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedAlexis Hazelton 15.0 yrs - House of Moons97L32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
James Lendech - Blue
BlueKylie Donaldson 12.4yrs Castro MMA103WINNERJohn Tole - Blue
Steve Ramirez - Blue
EVENTHendo's Fight Night  Inspectors:Gordon OwlerElizabeth Lebau  
DATE:12/7/18  Inspectors:   
LOCATION:27901 Jeffrson Ave, Temecula, CA   Referees:James Beers  
VENUE:Team Quest Temecula   Judges:  George SilvaFranklin Aguire Larry Landless
MATCHMAKER: David Bramlette  Timekeeper: Michelle Beers  
PHONE   Physican :Dr. Pautz  
 E-MAIL:   EMT:   
CHECK IN: 10am   INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:  1Lower Back strain Unitil cleared (13 year old male) 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedMason Bramlette-13.1 yrs Riverside Submision  3.14SubJames Beers 
Franklin Aguire  
BlueWilliam Wittkop-14.3 yrs, Grappler's Studio XGeorge Silva 
Larry Landless 
EVENTBattle of the Best   Inspectors:Jessica Lopez  
DATE:Nov. 11, 2018  Inspectors:Karista Cavasos  
LOCATION:450 W. Larch rd #1, Tacy, CA   Referees: Jody Perry Steve Ramirez 
VENUE:Castro Martial Arts   Judges:  James LendechJohn Tole 
CONTACT: Julio Castro   Timekeeper:    
PHONE   Physican :Dr. Lyudmilla Salomantina  
 E-MAIL:   EMT:   
CHECK IN:  8amEVENT START:  10am  INJURIES/ SUSPENSION 1 Elbow strain Hazelton  
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
12RedKaidin Devoto -Castro MMA (Grappling Only)55.4x1:54SubJody Perry 
John Tole 
BlueRyan Kutylowski- House of Moons (Grappling only) 58.6 Steve Ramirez 
James Lendech 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
22RedCora Baun - Castro MMA (Grappling only)71.4x2 Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez 
John Tole -Red
BlueAliya Lopez- Llamas Comp Team (Grappling only)68.4 James Lendech -Red
Jody Perry -Red
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedGabriel Hernandez-8.8yrs, Castro MMA70.8x1:29SubJody Perry 
James Lendech 
BlueNeil Bowen -9.9yrs, One Nation MMA63.2 Steve Ramirez 
John Tole 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
42RedRyder Seriosa -10.4yrs, Castro MMA85x3 Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez 
James Lendech -Red
BlueChris Leal – 11.0yrs, Llamas Comp Team80.4 Jody Perry - Red
John Tole - 32-9
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedVishnu Raghav Sridharan – 9.11yrs, Castro MMA70.6 3 Unanimous DecisionJody Perry 
James Lendech - Blue
BlueElijah Andrew Gomez- 9.7yrOne Nation MMA73.2xSteve Ramirez - Blue
John Tole - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedJacob Clayton, 11.8yrs, Castro MMA128.0 2:59SubSteve Ramirez 
James Lendech 
BlueRay Juarez -10.5yrs, Llamas Comp Team129.2xJody Perry 
John Tole 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedPhoenix Lopez -11.1yrs, Castro MMA71.0 3 Unanimous DecisionJody Perry 
James Lendech - Blue
BlueTravis Boyles – 11.3yrs, Evolution MMA67.4xSteve Ramirez - Blue
John Tole - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 9-10 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
82RedKolten Silbernagel – 9.10yrs, Castro MMA84x2 Majority DecisionSteve Ramirez 
James Lendech - Red
BlueChris Leal – 11.0yrs, Llamas Comp Team80.2 Jody Perry - Red
John Tole - Draw
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 9-10 yrsWEIGHTWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
92RedVishnu Raghav Sridharan – 9.11yrs, Castro MMA70.4 2 Unanimous DecisionJody Perry 
James Lendech - Blue
BlueMason Kutylowski – 9.11yrs, House of Moons 69.0xSteve Ramirez - Blue
John Tole - Bue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedHannah Silbernagel – 11.1yrs, Castro MMA96.4 3:20SubSteve Ramirez 
James Lendech
BlueArmando Carrillo – 11.6yrs, Llamas Comp Team110.2xJody Perry 
John Tole 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedKylee Donaldson – 12.4yrs, Castro MMA101.4x31:40SubJody Perry 
James Lendech 
BlueKaelei Alvarez – 13.7yrs, One Nation MMA107.6 Steve Ramirez 
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedTanner Ross- 12.8yrs, Castro MMA103.2x3 Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez 
James Lendech - Red
BlueAlfonso Garcia- 12.1yrs, Llamas Comp Team101.6 Jody Perry - Red
John Tole - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedColton Ross – 15.5yrs, Castro MMA129.4 11:57SubJody Perry 
James Lendech 
BlueCarter Dobbelmann – 16.7yrs, West County Martial Arts 140.0xSteve Ramirez
John Tole 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedDiego Sierra- 13.3yrs  , Castro MMA134.0 11:35SubSteve Ramirez 
James Lendech 
BlueMarcos Contreras – 14.9yrs, Llamas Comp Team130.0xJody Perry 
John Tole 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs92lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedJohan Alamilla – 13.7yrs, Castro MMA92.0x3 Split DecisionJody Perry 
James Lendech - Red
BlueMateo Montoya 12.3yrs, American Striker 92.4 Steve Ramirez - Red
John Tole - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
162RedHannah Silbernagel – 11.1yrs, Castro MMA96.2x11:10SubSteve Ramirez 
James Lendech 11-1
BlueGenevieve Marcelo – 10.8yrs, Llamas Comp Team83.2 Steve Ramirez 0-0
John Tole 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173RedAdam Nisman – 13.0yrs, Castro MMA100.8 3 Unanimous DecisionJody Perry 
James Lendech - Blue
BlueJohn Parreira – 10.7yrs, Alpha Fit106.8xSteve Ramirez - Blue
John Tole - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
185RedIsabel Garcia -14.0yrs, Castro MMA97.4x21:14SubSteve Ramirez 
James Lendech 
BlueAlexis Hazelton – 14.11yrs, House of Moons98.6 Jody Perry 
John Tole 
EVENTUSFL EAST 1 year Anniversary Show  Lead Official:LaJoyce Miller  
DATE:Saturday October 27, 2018  Inspectors:CeCe CastroCindy Claytor 
LOCATION:Orlando, Florida  Referees:Kieth Sudyod  
VENUE:Elite Preparatory Academy  Judges:  Tracy CoxJim PrendergastAudra Saldana
CONTACT: Ruben Saldana  Timekeeper: LaJoyce Miller  
PHONE305-  Doctor :Dr. Denise Jacob  
 E-MAIL:   EMT:   
CHECK IN: 11amEVENT START: 2pm  INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 1 J Perez - Elbow 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs77LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
12RedJoshua Bredy 9.1yrs ,EPA MMA71.8 11:36SubKieth Sudyod 
Jim Prendergast
BlueAndre Reece 8.4yrs, EPA MMA76.9XAudra Saldana 
Tracy Cox
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs72LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
22RedAkira Reece 9.4yrs, EPA MMA66.6 1:53SubKieth Sudyod 
Jim Prendergast
BlueDanielle Connors 9.11yrs, Gracie Brandon72.2XAudra Saldana 
Tracy Cox 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedGabriel Liz 8.9 yrs, EPA MMA65X1:14SubKieth Sudyod 
Jim Prendergast
BlueJayden Perez 9.8yrs, EPA MMA65 Tracy Cox 
Audra Saldana 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedJesus Nieves 13.5yrs, Rodriguez MMA100.2X1:23SubKieth Sudyod 
Jim Prendergast
BlueJoshua Folsom 11.2yrs , DarkWorf MMA93.8 Tracy Cox 
Audra Saldana 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedJavon Ellison 13.10yrs, EPA MMA125.9 3 Unanimous DecisionKieth Sudyod 
Jim Prendergast- Blue
BlueGabriel Camilo 13.10yrs, 5 Rounds Melbourne130.2XTracy Cox - Blue
Audra Saldana - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedBrian Owens 12.7yrs, EPA MMA103.4X3 Unanimous DecisionKieth Sudyod 
Tracy Cox 
BlueJosue Batista 12.1yrs ATT Orlando106.9 Audra Saldana 
Jim Prendergast
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedElijah Nelfort 15.10yrs, EPA MMA110.5X3 Split DecisionKieth Sudyod 
Jim Prendergast - Blue
BlueChristopher Arroyo 14.2yrs, Rodriguez MMA109.8 Audra Saldana - Red
Tracy Cox - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedAnthony Wilson 12.10yrs, EPA MMA128.2X3 Split DecisionKieth Sudyod 
Jim Prendergast - Blue
BlueElijah Penton 13.1yrs, ATT Orlando128.9 Audra Saldana - Red
Tracy Cox - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedJohn Camacho 15.2yrs, EPA MMA122.4X3 Unanimous DecisionKieth Sudyod 
Jim Prendergast 
BlueAngel Nieves 15.3yrs, Rodriguez MMA121.5 Audra Saldana 
Tracy Cox 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs185lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedBrandon Apodaca 15.10yrs , EPA MMA174.4X3 Unanimous DecisionKieth Sudyod 
Audra Saldana 
BlueKevin Rodriguez 17.4yrs, Rodriguez MMA173.8 Tracy Cox 
Jim Prendergast
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs77lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedAndre Reece 8.4yrs, EPA MMA  1:48SubKieth Sudyod 
Audra Saldana
BlueDanielle Connors 9.11yrs, Gracie Brandon XTracy Cox 
Jim Prendergast
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedTony Rossi 15.11yrs, Unattached 131.0 11:55SubKieth Sudyod 
Jim Prendergast
BlueDaniel Camilo 15.10yrs,  5 Rounds Melbourne139.1XAudra Saldana 
Tracy Cox 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Logan Santschi  
EVENTHalloween Brawl III  Inspectors:N/A  
DATE:10/27/18  Inspectors:N/A  
LOCATION:530 Hotel Dr., Liberal, Kansas  Referees:Mike RineJohn Berens 
VENUE:Fairfield Inn  Judges:  Pat McClurgJared WaggonsellerPeyton Yancey
CONTACT: David Rine  Timekeeper: Melissa Rogers  
PHONE   Physician :Jose Luis Hinojosa  
 E-MAIL:rafk99@gmail.com  EMT:Danny BurtzloffJohn Ralston 
CHECK IN: Event Start:   INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:   
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs50lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedWYATT GRAVES   31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine 
0-0
BlueSEBINO GUZMAN  Winner 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedALEX SOLIZ  Winner1 Injury DefaultMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueALEX ROBLES   0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedSEBASTIAN DIAZ   31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueOLEMAN GARCIA Winner 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedHAYDEN GRAVES  Winner31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueAARON MUNOZ    0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedDAYVEON THOMPSON   31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueARMANI TREJO  Winner 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedBHAGYASH MITTRA  Winner31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueNOE SOLIZ    0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedEVAN MATHIS  WINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueORLANDO MUNOZ    0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedMONICA DIAZ  WINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueDIANA BERGEN    0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedSHREYASH MITTRA   31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueANGEL MUNOZ  WINNER 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedJOSIAH MEDIAN  WINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueANDRES ALONZO    0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division150lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedSEBASTIAN AMAYA WINNER31:00Unanimous Decision  
 0-0
BlueALEXIS VILLA    0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedRIBALDO PERALTA WINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueEDGAR ALONZO    0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedSTEVE ALFORD  WINNER31:00DQMike Rine 
 0-0
BlueJESUS CISNEROS    0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedEVAN MATHIS   31:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Berens 
 0-0
BlueRODRIGO ESTRADA  WINNER 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
152or3RedJULIUS PENA  31:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Berens 
 0-0
BlueRICKY BERGEN WINNER 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
163RedLEONARD PRETORIUS WINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Berens 
 0-0
BlueDANNY LANDA   0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173RedMAX AMAYA WINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Berens 
 0-0
BlueALEX TREJO   0-0
 0-0
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: David Denkin   
EVENTI.E. FIGHT NIGHT   Inspectors:William OwlerRachel PerezVictor Silva
DATE:10/20/18  Inspectors:Reina Belamontes  
LOCATION:11255 Central Ave, Ontario, CA  Referees:Larry LandlessJonathan RomeroVanessa Hardy
VENUE:CEPAC CENTER  Judges:  Jonathan RomeroGeorge SilvaLarry Landless
CONTACT: David Bramlette  Timekeeper: David Denkin  
PHONE951 233-8466  Physican :Dr. Joe Altamirano  
 E-MAIL:   EMT:Fire EMS  
CHECK IN: 8 AMEVENT START: 12 Noon  INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:  1Rolbles -  Elbow (Until cleared by Physician)   
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedPaul Witkopp-14.1yrs, GRAPPLERS STUDIO125.4WINNER11:52SubJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BlueConnor McGowen 15.2yrs, CHANDLER MMA123.0 Larry Landless 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedDaniel Morelia 13.10yrs KINGS MMA ANAHEIM109.0 20:42SubVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueGabriel Estevan Reyes 14.4yrs, ELITE MARTIAL ARTS122.0WINNERLarry Landless 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs95LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
32RedIsabel Garcia 13.11yrs, CASTRO MMA95.2WINNER22:00Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueValerie Estrada 13.6yrs, MORALES BJJ89.6 Vanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedBrian Gonzales 13.7yrs, TEAM UNITED MMA113.4 32:00Split DecisionJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BlueGabriel Teran 13.11yrs, STRENGTH & HONOR111.2WINNERLarry Landless - Blue
George Silva - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs160LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedRamon Cornejo -16.11yrs, CASTRO MMA161.0WINNER11:01SubVanessa Hardy 
Larry Landless
BlueDustin Serrano 17.0yrs, SUBMISSION FACTORY166.0 Jonathan Romero 
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs130LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
65RedPaul Acu 13.11yrs, AMERICAN STRIKER MMA128.6 52:00Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueMason Bramlette -13.0yrs, RVERSIDE SUBMISSION127.6WINNERVanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs85LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedPhoenix Lopez 11.1yrs, CASTRO MMA73.0 32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BluePeter Brown 8.4yrs TEAM IRONMAN 75.8WINNERLarry Landless 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedKylee Donaldson 12.3yrs, CASTRO MMA99.8WINNER11:50SubVanessa Hardy 
Larry Landless 
BlueValerie Estrada 13.6yrs, MORALES BJJ89.0 Jonathan Romero 
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedSeth Priest 13.5yrs, NOCMA106.6 31:42SubVanessa Hardy 
Larry Landless 
BlueDelton Kaufmann 11.9yrs, POWER MMA106.0WINNERJonathan Romero 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs73lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedPhoenix Lopez 11.1yrs, CASTRO MMA73.0WINNER10:36SubLarry Landless 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueIssac Reyes 9.5yrs, SUBMISSION FACTORY70.6 Vanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
115RedIssac Faltas 10.1yrs, GRAPPLER STUDIO67.6 41:22Inj/ Medical IllnessJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BlueUriel Cruz 10.8yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION71.0WINNERLarry Landless 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs100LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedIsabel Garcia 13.11yrs, CASTRO MMA95.2WINNER11:28SubVanessa Hardy 
Larry Landless 
BlueKaylee Reeves 12.7yrs, KIHON MMA99.7 Jonathan Romero
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs85LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedMichael Ford 11.5yrs, NOCMA85.4 31:27SubLarry Landless 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueCarlos Galindo 11.5yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION85.4WINNERVanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedJulian Guzman 13.0yrs, KIHON MMA89.6 10:43SubJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BlueDominic Acosta11.0yrs, STRENGTH & HONOR84.6WINNERLarry Landless 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs145LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedJoseph Bowers-12.0yrs, CHANDLER MMA131.4WINNER11:20SubVanessa Hardy 
Larry Landless 
BlueAngelo Murillo 11.6yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION142.8 Jonathan Romero 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
165RedCyrus Povoor 15.4yrs, CASTRO MMA116.6 52:00Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueJesse Rosas 15.10yrS, NCFA119.0WINNERVanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs135LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
175RedMiguel del Hoyo 17.10yrs, KIHON MMA138.4 11:31SubJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BlueKevin Rosas 16.7yrs, NCFA134.6WINNERLarry Landless 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs55LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
183RedKaiden Devoto 9.4yrs, CASTRO MMA56.2WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
Larry Landless 
BlueJulian Pardo -8.3YRS, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION 53.6 Jonathan Romero 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
195RedRobert Lopez 13.9yrs CASTRO MMA103.6WINNER21:44SubLarry Landless 
Vanessa Hardy 
BlueJeremy Dray 13.3yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION109.4 Jonathan Romero 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs110LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
205RedBreaunnah Robles 12.3yrs, EASTON TRAINING CENTER 108.4 10:37SubJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BlueRegina Awana 13.7yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISION100.2WINNERLarry Landless 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
215RedRyan Garcia 8.11yrs, SUBMISSION FACTORY56.0 11:07SubVanessa Hardy 
Larry Landless 
BlueJayden Murillo  8.11yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION58.4WINNERJonathan Romero 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
223RedRaul Rosas 14.0yrs, NCFA116.4WINNER21:33SubLarry Landless 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueKris Arrey 13.10yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION118.6 Vanessa Hardy 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs145LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
235RedSamuel Brown 14.4yrs, TEAM IRONMAN145.4Draw52:00Split DrawJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BlueJohnny Garcia 15.10yrs, STRENGTH & HONOR143.2DrawLarry Landless -Draw
George Silva -Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
243RedYaneth Valdovinos - 14.4 yrs, Team Quest 110.6WINNER21:44SubVanessa Hardy 
Larry Landless
BlueNatalie Estrada 17yrs , Morales BJJ104.2 Jonathan Romero 
George Silva 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Rachel Perez  
EVENTHendo's Fight Night   Inspectors:Elizabeth LebauVictoria Hernandez 
DATE:Sept. 29, 218  Inspectors:   
LOCATION:27901 Jefferson Ave, Temecula  Referees:Larry LandlessVanessa Hardy 
VENUE:Dan Henderson's Athletic Fight Center   Judges:  Jon FrankKyle OlsenJackie Denkin
CONTACT: David Bramlette  Timekeeper: Michelle Beers  
PHONE951 233-8466  Physician :Dr. Pautz  
 E-MAIL:   EMT:   
START TIME: 5PMATHLETE CHECK IN: 10AM  INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:  0  
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedDyllan Davis-12.11yrs, Sityodtong Boston82.6WINNER3 Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BlueJoshua Valdez- 12.6yrs, NOCMA83.6 Kyle Olsen - Blue
Jon Frank - Blue 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedJeremy Dray- 13.2yrs, Riverside Submission108lbsWINNER11:06SubVanessa Hardy 
Jackie Denkin 
BlueAiden Beard- 12.5yrs, Team Quest 113.4 Kyle Olsen 
Jon Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs195lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedJordan Chiappone 15.5yrs, Riverside Submission195.5 3 Split Decision        Weight Penalty Vanessa Hardy 
Jon Frank - Blue
BlueRonell White 17.1yrs, Team Quest 204.2WINNERKyle Olsen - Red
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
42RedKarter Crosby- 13.6yrs, Sityodtong Boston91.6WINNER3 Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless 
Jon Frank - Red
BlueLoren Skannel- 11.9yrs, Systematic Risk84.1 Kyle Olsen - Red
Jackie Denkin - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
52RedCarlos Galindo - 11.4yrs, Riverside Submission83.8 3 Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless 
Jon Frank - Blue
BlueJoshua Valdez- 12.6yrs, NOCMA83.6WINNERKyle Olsen - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Blue
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins  
EVENTBattle of the Best  Inspectors:Karista CavasosElizabeth Sulbernagel 
DATE:Sept. 23, 2018  Inspectors:   
LOCATION:450 West Larch rd. #1, Tracy, CA 95377  Referees:Brian TylerSteve Ramirez 
VENUE:Castro MMA  Judges:  John ToleBrian TylerSteve Ramirez
CONTACT: Julio Castro  Timekeeper: TBA  
PHONE   Physican :Dr.  Lyudmila Salomatina  
 E-MAIL:   EMT:   
CHECK IN: 8amEvent START 10am  INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0  
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedHannah Silbernagel 10.11yrs, Castro MMA101WINNER31.25SubBrian Tyler 
John Tole 
BlueJulissa Alvarez -10.4yrs, Castro MMA96LSteve Ramirez 
Brandy Hoskins 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedScotlin Seirfield-9.0yrs ,Castro MMA72L31.27TechSteve Ramirez 
John Tole 
BlueGabriel Hernandez -8.7yrs, Castro MMA75WINNERBrian Tyler 
Brandy Hoskins 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedKyle Ettinger - 12.8yrs , Castro MMA98L32:00Split DecisionBrian Tyler 
John Tole - Red
BlueAnthony Wahhab - 11.11yrs, Castro MMA91WINNERBrandy Hoskins - Blue
Steve Ramirez - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedRyder Seriosa,10.6yrs - Castro MMA87WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez 
John Tole 
BlueKolton Sirbenagel-9.8yr, Castro MMA86LBrandy Hoskins 
Brian Tyler 
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
52RedGrappling - Kaiden Devoto - Castro MMA55WINNER22:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
John Tole - Red
BlueGrappling - Lilly Dizon - Cortez MMA58LBrandy Hoskins - Red
Steve Ramirez - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
62RedGrappling - Julio Castro Jr - Castro MMA47WINNER22:00Unanimous DrawSteve Ramirez 
John Tole - Red
BlueGrappling - Josh Lopez - Cortez MMA45LBrandy Hoskins - Red
Brian Tyler - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedChristopher Garcia -11.5yrs, Castro MMA102WINNER1:53SubBrian TylerSteve Ramirez
John Tole
BlueJohn Perera -10.6yrs, Alpha Fit 106L Brandy Hoskins
 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedLeo Alamilla -9.8yrs, Castro MMA66L31:19TKOSteve RamirezBrian Tyler
John Tole 
BlueElijah Andrew Gomez -9.6yrs, One Nation71WINNER Brandy Hoskins
 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedVishnu Raghav Sridharan -9.9yrs, Castro MMA69L21:29SubBrian Tyler 
John Tole 
BlueTravis Boyles -11.1yrs, Evolution MMA67WINNERSteve Ramirez
Brandy Hoskins
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedPhoneix Lopez -11.0yrs, Castro MMA71WINNER32:00Split DecisionSteve Ramirez 
John Tole - Draw
BlueMason Kutylowski -9.9yrs, House of Moons68LBrandy Hoskins - Blue
Brian Tyler - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
112RedRodrigo Soriano -11.4yrs, Castro MMA99L2:20SubBrian Tyler 
John Tole 
BlueJohn Perera -10.6yrs, Alpha Fit 106WINNERBrandy Hoskins
Steve Ramirez
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedKylee Donaldson – 12.2yrs, Castro MMA103WINNER21:14SubSteve Ramirez 
John Tole
BlueAlexis Hazelton -14.9yrs, House of Moons100LBrian Tyler
Brandy Hoskins
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
132or3RedLeo Alamilla -9.8yrs, Castro MMA66L22:20Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
John Tole - Blue
BlueTravis Boyles -11.1yrs, Evolution MMA67WINNERBrandy Hoskins - Blue
Steve Ramirez - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
142RedNicholas Galvan -13.8yrs, Castro MMA99L32:00Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez 
John Tole - Blue
BlueJeffrey Luminado -12.5yrs, Cortez MMA96WINNERBrandy Hoskins - Blue
Brian Tyler - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior Girls 16-17 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedAlyssa Sanchez -17.8yrs, Castro MMA114L11:43SubBrian Tyler 
John Tole
BlueLea Bivins -16.1yrs, House of Moons114WINNER Brandy Hoskins
Steve Ramirez
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
163RedCyrus Povvor -15.8yrs, Castro MMA115L32:00Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez 
John Tole - Blue
BlueRaul Rosas -13.11yrs, NCFA118WINNERBrandy Hoskins - Blue
Brian Tyler - Blue
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins  
EVENTPanda Cup 5  Inspectors:Jenn KellyJonathan Sanchez 
DATE:8/25/18  Inspectors:   
LOCATION:Jackson sports academy  Referees:Brian TylerJody Perry 
VENUE:Mcclelan air force base  Judges:  James LendechMelissa Samford 
CONTACT: Bubba Sorgman  Timekeeper: TBA  
PHONE916-308-5420  Physican :Dr. Lyudmila Salomatina  
 E-MAIL:bubba@pandacuppromotions.com  EMT:Sac Valley   
CHECK IN: 7:30amEVENT START TIME: 11am  INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0  
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs70lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedDavid Kellogg-10.4yrs, House of Moons73 11:20SubJody Perry 
Brian Tyler 
BlueUriel Cruz-10.6yrs, Riverside Submission70.4WINNERJames Lendech 
Melissa Samford 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedAlexis Hazelton 14.8 yrs, House of Moons 101.4 32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
James Lendech 
BlueIsabel Garcia – 13.9yrs, Castro MMA97WINNERMelissa Samford 
Jody Perry 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedMason Kutilowski-9.8yrs, House of Moons65.6 32:00Unanimous DecisionJody Perry 
James Lendech -Blue
BlueLeo Alamilla 9.7yrs, Castro MMA65.6WINNERMelissa Samford -Blue
Brian Tyler -Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs55lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
42RedZadkiel Cruz, 8yrs, Riverside Submission55.6WINNER1.59SubBrian TylerJames Lendech
Melissa Samford
BlueKaiden Devoto-9.2yrs, Castro MMA54.6 Jody Perry
 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
52RedIsrael Perez-13.9yrs, Rapacon Combat100.8 11:56SubJody Perry 
James Lendech 
BlueJohan Alamilla-13.4yrs, Castro MMA88.8WINNERMelissa Samford 
Brian Tyler 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedLea Bivins-16.0yrs, House of Moons109 2:52SubBrian Tyler 
James Lendech 
BlueShaniyah Carlson-15.8yrs, Kihon MMA105.4WINNERMelissa Samford 
Jody Perry 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedAllison Chang-14.9yrs, Riverside Submission131.4 32:00Split DecisionJody Perry 
James Lendech - Blue
BlueAlyssa Sanchez-17.7yrs, Castro MMA123.6WINNERMelissa Samford -Blue
Brian Tyler - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedJose Blancas-13.1 yrs, Ranacon Combat97.2WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
James Lendech - Red
BlueNicholas Galvan-13.7yrs, Castro MMA96.6 melissa Samford - Red
Jody Perry - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedAshkon Fathi-16.10.ys, House of Moons 123.8WINNER32Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
James Lendech - Red
BlueRamzes Castillas -16.10yrs, Strength & Honor122 melissa Samford - Red
Brian Tyler - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedDavid Kellogg-10.4yrs, House of Moons 72.8WINNER32:00Split DecisionJody Perry 
James Lendech - Red
BluePhoenix Lopez-10.11yrs, Castro MMA73.8 melissa Samford - Red
Brian Tyler - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
112RedAlexis Hazelton 14.8 yrs, House of Moons 101.6WINNER22:00Unanimous DecisionJody Perry 
James Lendech - Red
BlueKylee Donaldson-12.1yrs, Castro MMA105 Melissa Samford - Red
Brian Tyler - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedKevin Rosas-16.5yrs, NCFA144.8WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
james Lendech - Red
BlueJohnny Garcia-15.8yrs, Strength & Honor 144.8 melissa Samford - Red
Jody Perry - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
132RedJesse Rosas-15.8yrs, NCFA124.8WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionJody Perry 
James Lendech - Red
BlueJacob Martinez-16.6yrs, Strength & Honor124.8 Melissa Samford - Red
Jody Perry - Red
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Steve Ramirez   
EVENTBattle of the Best  Inspectors:   
DATE:8/19/18  Inspectors:Karista Cavasos  
LOCATION:450 West Larch Rd #1, Tracy, CA   Referees:Brian TylerJody Perry 
VENUE:Castro Martial Arts   Judges:  John Tole Brian TylerJon Frank
CONTACT: Julio Castro  Timekeeper:    
PHONE   Physican :Dr. Tasmina Hussain  
 E-MAIL:   EMT:AMR  
EVENT START: 12 noonATHLETE CHECK IN: 8am   INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 3 minor inuries. 2 bloody nose/ 1 eye pokeNo med follow up/ susp. 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs (No team points)65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedGabriel Hernandez -8.6yrs, Castro MMA  3 Unanimous DecisionJody Perry 
John Tole  - BLUE
BlueKaidin Devoto – 9.2yrs, Castro MMA WINNERBrian Tyler - BLUE
Jon Frank - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs (No team points)90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedAnthony Wahab -11.10yrs, Castro MMA  3 DQBrian Tyler 
John Tole  
BlueRodrigo Soriano-11.3yrs, Castro MMA WINNERJody Perry 
Jon Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs (No team points)110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedAdam Schwartz Nisman-12.10yrs, Castro MMA101.8 3 Unanimous DecisionJody Perry 
John Tole  - BLUE
BlueMoises Florez -12.9yrs, Castro MMA109.2WINNERBrian Tyler - BLUE
Jon Frank - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs (No team points)105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
42RedTanner Ross -12.6yrs, Castro MMA105.4 3 Majority DecisionBrian Tyler 
John Tole - BLUE
BlueChristopher Garcia -11.4yrs, Castro MMA104.2WINNERJody Perry - BLUE
Jon Frank - DRAW
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs (No team points)105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
52RedKylee Donaldon -12.1yrs, Castro MMA107WINNER3 Split DecisionJody Perry 
John Tole - BLUE
BlueIsabel Garcia -13.9yrs, Castro MMA100.6 Brian Tyler - RED
Jon Frank - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs (No team points)70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedLeo Alamilla -9.7yrs, Castro MMA66.2 3.24SubBrian Tyler 
John Tole  
BlueVishnu Raghav Sridharan-9.8yrs, Castro MMA69.6WINNERJody Perry 
Jon Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedNicholas Galvan -13.7yrs, Castro MMA94.8WINNER22:30SubJody Perry 
John Tole  
BlueMateo Montoya–12.0yrs, American Striker 92.8 Brian Tyler 
Jon Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedKolton Silbernagel -9.7yrs, Castro MMA86.6WINNER11:18SubBrian Tyler 
John Tole  
BlueElijah Kai Cuison - 9.5yrs, American Striker86.6 Jody Perry 
Jon Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedPhoneix Lopez -10.11yrs, Castro MMA72WINNER11:52SubJody Perry 
John Tole  
BlueEdgar Oliveras-12.0yrs, James Reed MA73.4 Brian Tyler
Jon Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedRyder Seriosa -10.4yrs, Castro MMA88.4 3 Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
John Tole - BLUE
BlueBryan Olivera – 10.10yrs, James Reed MA83.4WINNERJody Perry - BLUE
Jon Frank - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedJohan Alamilla -13.4yrs, Castro MMA87.8WINNER31:30SubJody Perry 
John Tole  
BlueJeffery Luminado -12.4yrs , Cortez MMA95.2 Brian Tyler 
Jon Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedColton Ross -14.2yrs, Castro MMA127.4WINNER3 Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
John Tole - RED
BluePJ Acu – 13.9yrs, American Striker MMA134.4 Jody Perry -RED
Jon Frank -RED
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedJesus Jesse Fernandez-15.4yrs, Castro MMA128 3 DQJody Perry 
John Tole  
BlueAlex Gougougsis-14.10yrs, James Reed MA123WINNERBrian Tyler
Jon Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs175lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
142RedMatthew Ngugen - 16.2yrs, Castro MMA174.5 1 SubBrian Tyler 
John Tole 
BlueKevin Mercer-17.10yrs, Cortez MMA175WINNERJody Perry 
Jon Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedRoberto Lopez -13.6yrs, Castro MMA99WINNER21:00TKO Ref Stoppage due to technical superiority Jody Perry 
John Tole 
BlueJames Ninja Reed-12.1 yrs, James Reed MA95 Brian Tyler 
Jon Frank 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Logan Santschi  
EVENTHahn Warrior Weekend 10  Inspectors:Fikret Abdulov  
DATE:August 4th  Inspectors:Jacob Brantley  
LOCATION:2120 Tenbrook Rd. Arnold, MO  Referees:Justin Brown  
VENUE:Hahn Extreme Fitness  Judges:  Lance BenoistDan ShafferkoeterMike Counts
CONTACT: Logan Santschi  Timekeeper: Tracy Stricker  
PHONE636.208.2982  Physican :Donn Richards  
 E-MAIL:ltsantschi@gmail.com  EMT:TBD  
    INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0  
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
12RedKaycie Edster-14.8, Team Hahn143.9 131SubJustin Brown 
Lance Benoist 
BlueAddyson Younkman-15.10, Rock City152.2WINNERDan Shafferkoeter
Mike Counts 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
22RedPorter Matechi-12.6, Arnold BJJ76.2WiNNER249SubJustin Brown 
Lance Benoist 
BlueLandon Lyon 12.4 - Rock City MMA86.4 Dan Shafferkoeter
Mike Counts 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
32RedBraxton Rickart-14.2, Northland BJJ122.7WiNNER22Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown 
Lance Benoist - Red
BlueMason Bramlette-12.10, Riverside Sub 125.1 Dan Shafferkoeter - Red
Mike Counts - red
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
45RedRyder Sisson-9.7, The House MMA64.4 5 Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown 
Lance Benoist - Blue
BlueBrock Taylor-9.3yrs, Joey Perry's MA66.2WINNERDan Shafferkoeter - Blue
Mike Counts - Blue 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
52RedKaycie Edster-14.8, Team Hahn143.9 22Unanimous Decision  
Lance Benoist  - Blue
BlueZoli Wise -15.4,  Academy of Courage144.4WINNERDan Shafferkoeter - Blue
Mike Counts - Blue 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
62RedLandon Shoemaker-12.10, Caveman Crew85.6 11:20SubJustin Brown 
Lance Benoist 
BlueBen Taylor-10.8yrs, Joey Perry's M.A. 95WINNERDan Shafferkoeter 
Mike Counts 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs150lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
72RedFredy Castillo - 13.1,Phoenix MMA150.9 11:15DQJustin Brown 
Lance Benoist 
BlueAngelo Murillo-11.4, Riverside Submission147.6WINNERDan Shafferkoeter 
Mike Counts 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs205lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
82RedMichael Sawyer-16.6, Team Hahn190WINNER22:00Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown 
Lance Benoist  - Red
BlueMason Tillman-16.7 Fighter's Gym210 Dan Shafferkoeter - Red
Mike Counts - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
92RedZoey Hahn-14.1, Team Hahn132.2WINNER11:49SubJustin Brown 
Lance Benoist 
BlueAshlee Taber-14.9, Joey Perry's M.A. 132.2 Dan Shafferkoeter 
Mike Counts
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: David Denkin  
EVENTI.E. Fight Night   Inspectors:Rachel PerezJulio AranaVictoria Hernandez
DATE:7/28/18  Inspectors:Elizabeth LabauVictor Silva 
LOCATION:11255 Central ave, Ontario, CA 91762  Referees:John RomeroVanessa HardyJames Beers
VENUE:CEPA Center  Judges:  George SilvaKyle OlsenReferees
CONTACT: David Bramlette   Timekeeper:  Michelle Beers 
PHONE951 233-8466  Physican :Dr. Joe Altamirino  
 E-MAIL:jrbramlette@yahoo.com  EMT:Fire EMS  
CHECK IN: 8A.M.    INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0  
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedJohn Camacho - 14.7, EPA MMA121.6 21:18SubVanessa Hardy 
Kyle Olsen
BlueMason Bramlette -12.8, Unattached 123.6WINNERGeorge Silva 
John Romero 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedSamuel Brown - 14.2, Pinnacle MMA135.8 32:00Unanimous DecisionJames Beers 
Kyle Olsen - Blue
BlueAntonio Frias – 16.7, Submission Fac134.6WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedBlake Piper –12.10, EPA MMA 79.8 10:19TKOJohn Romero 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueLoren Skannal- 10.7, Systematic Risk84.0WINNERGeorge Silva
James Beers 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedValerie Estrada -13.3, Morales BJJ89.2 31:27SubVanessa Hardy 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueBreaunnah Robles – 12.0, Easton Training Ctr100WINNERGeorge Silva 
John Romero 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedIsabel Garcia– 13.8, Castro Martial Arts 96.8 10:52SubJames Beers 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueRegina Awana - 13.5, Riverside Sub98.8WINNERGeorge Silva 
Vanessa Hardy
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedPeter Brown - 8.1, Pinnacle MMA68.2WINNER11:03TapoutJohn Romero 
James Beers 
BlueIssac Reyes –9.3, Submission Factory69.4 George Silva 
Vanessa Hardy 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedJesse Rosas - 15.7, NCFA117.2 31:03SubJames Beers 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueKris Arrey - 13.7, Riverside Submission114.2WINNERJohn Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedAlexander Rivera - 15.10, EPA MMA 123.0WINNER11:07SubVanessa Hardy 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueDillion Mardesich-14.7, San Pedro Fight Club128.4 George Silva 
James Beers 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedEdger Amirkhanyan-12.8, Team Hayastan108.2 20:53SubJohn Romero 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueGabriel Teran–13.8, Strength & Honor 106.4WINNERGeorge Silva 
Vanessa Hardy 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
105RedJosh Pardo – 9.9, Pinnacle MMA73.6WINNER52:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
Kyle Olsen -Red
BlueKane Smith – 9.9, Kihon MMA76.8 George Silva - Red
John Romero - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs105lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedMike LB Siliga-8.6 Might Mo98.6 11:35TapoutJames Beers 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueStephen Espinosa -9.8, Checkmat Murrieta105.6WINNERGeorge Silva 
Vanessa Hardy
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedVishnuraghav Sridaran -9.7, Castro Martial Arts 69.4WINNER10:38TapoutJohn Romero 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueGabriel Liz - 8.6, EPA MMA62 George Silva 
James Beers 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedAndre Reece – 8.1, EPA MMA70.0 32:00Split DecisionVanessa Hardy 
James Beers - Blue
BlueDylan Espinosa -8.1, Checkmat Murrieta 76.0WINNERGeorge Silva - Red
John Romero - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs175lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
142RedBrandon Apocaca - 15.7, EPA MMA 174.0 32:00Majority DecisionJames Beers 
Kyle Olsen - Draw
BlueRamon Cornejo- 16.8, Castro Martial Arts 165.8WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs125lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedNatalie Estrada -15.3, Morales BJJ108.6 32:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero 
Kyle Olsen - Blue
BlueAllyson Cheng – 14.8, Riverside Submision126.0WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
James Beers - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
163RedGavin Laverde–12.10, Neutral Grounds 85.0WINNER10:53SubVanessa Hardy 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueZach Reeves-12.5, Kihon MMA 96.4 John Romero
James Beers 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173RedAkira Reece –9.1, EPA MMA63.6 10:21TapoutJames Beers 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueJayden Murillo – 8.8, Riverside Sub58.2WINNERGeorge Silva 
John Romero 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
182RedAntonio Frias – 16.7, Submission Fac134.6 22:00Split DecisionJohn Romero 
Kyle Olsen 4-20
BlueMiguel Del Hoyo – 17.7, Kihon MMA143.6WINNERGeorge Silva 2-13
Vanessa Hardy 13-15
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
195RedKevin Rosas – 16.2, NCFA132.8WINNER52:00Majority DecisionVanessa Hardy 
Kyle Olsen - Draw
BlueJacob Martinez – 16.5, Strength & Honor126.6 George Silva - Red
John Romero - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
203RedDiego Laverde- 14.8, Neutral Grounds 115.0WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionJames Beers 
Kyle Olsen - Red
BlueJustin Ramirez – 15.2, Candal's MMA110.0 George Silva - Red
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
213RedBrian Owens – 12.4, EPA MMA98.6 32:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero 
Kyle Olsen - Blue
BlueKevin Perez – 13.8, Systematic Risk100.8WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue 
James Beers - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
223RedPhoenix Lopez  – 10.10, Castro Martial Arts 73.0 11:11SubVanessa Hardy 
James Beers 
BlueUriel Cruz – 10.5, Riverside Submission69.4WINNERGeorge Silva 
John Romero 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
233RedXeric Karoutsos – 13.7, EPA MMA90.4WINNER10:45TapoutJames Beers 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueNicholas Galvan -13.6, Castro Martial Arts93.2 John Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
243RedOmar Abdrazza, 9.6, UFC Ontario99.2 32:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero 
Kyle Olsen - Blue
BlueHayk Amirkhanyan- 10.1, Team Hayastan98.8WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
253RedIsabel Garcia–13.8, Castro Martial Arts96.8WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
Kyle Olsen - Red
BlueKaylee Reeves –12.5, Kihon MMA93.2 George Silva - Red
John Romero - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs215lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
263RedTracy Cox - 17.10, EPA MMA222.4WINNER32:00Split DecisionJames Beers 
Kyle Olsen - Blue
BlueRonell White - 16.11yrs, Team Quest211.0 George Silva - Red
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
273RedJoe Gunzalez – 13.11, Team Gunz126.2WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
Kyle Olsen - Red
BlueRaul Rosas  - 13.9, NCFA117.2 George Silva - Red
James Beers - Red
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins   
EVENTPanda Cup  Inspectors:Melissa Samford  
DATE:7/7/18  Inspectors:   
LOCATION:5411 Luce Ave., McClellan Park, CA   Referees:Brian Tyler  
VENUE:McClellan Confrence Center  Judges:  James LendechSamy AguilarNolan Aguilar
CONTACT: Anthony Bivins   Timekeeper: TBA  
PHONE   Physican :Dr. Lyudmila Salomantina  
 E-MAIL:   EMT:Sac Valey   
 CHECK IN: 8AM/ FIGHT TIME: 3PM  INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0  
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedTrinity Provost-14.10, House of Moons101.8L11.30SubBrian Tyler 
 
BlueAnalyse Rubio-15.4, Riverside Submission100.8WINNER 
 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs63WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedMason Kutylowski-9.7yrs House of Moons63.4L31.40SubBrian Tyler 
 
BlueJayden Murillo-8.7yrs  Riverside Submission59.6WINNER 
 
BOUT#RDSCorner Novice 95lbs 95WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedZorin Tofoya-13.6 House of Moons92.4WINNER1.45SubBrian Tyler 
 
BlueMateo Montoya -11.10 American Striker MMA89.4L 
 
BOUT#RDSCorner Novice 144lbs 144WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedPJ Acu- 13.8, American Striker MMA137.8WINNER32.00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
James Lendech - Red
BlueAngelo Murillo-11.3 Riverside Submission (Age waiver)144.8LNolan Aguilar - Red
Samy Aguilar - Red
BOUT#RDSCorner Schoolboy 125lbs 125WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedAnthony Bernardo-14.8 El Nino125.2L1.39SubBrian Tyler 
 
BlueKris Arrey-13.6 Riverside Submission115.7WINNER 
 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
62or3 RedLexi Hazelton, 14.8, House of Moons 101.6L1.56SubBrian Tyler 
 
BlueAnalyse Rubio-15.4, Riverside Submission100.8WINNER 
 
     
EVENTSpartan Fight League  Inspectors:Elizabeth LebauRachel PerezVictor Silva
DATE:7/7/18  Inspectors:   
LOCATION:295 E. Yale Loop, Irvine CA   Referees:Jonathan RomeroVanessa Hardy 
VENUE:Boys & Girls Club Irvine   Judges:  Taylor FrankGeorge Silva 
CONTACT: Chris Krosen  Timekeeper: TBA  
PHONE949 228-5722  Physican :Dr. Joe Altamirano  
 E-MAIL:   EMT:FIRE EMS  
SCHEDULE: Check in: 10:30AM / Start Time: 3:30PM   INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 1  Jenchi, age 14 - Fractured L Arm.             Detected Post Event
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs57LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedKaden Devoto-9, Castro Martial Arts 56.6 11:16TKOVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueJeremy Valdez-8.4, NOCMA 56.6WINNERGeorge Silva 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs49LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
22RedRyan Garcia -8.8, Submission Factory52.0WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy -Red
BlueKimberly Gonzalez-8.1, NOCMA50.0 George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs115LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
32RedKimya Williams-14.1, Systematic Risk111.3 11:30Tap OutVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueRegina Awana-13.2, Riverside Submission104.0WINNERGeorge Silva 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs87LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedKolton Silbernagel-9.5, Castro Martial Arts 86.9 32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero -Blue
BlueCarlos Galindo-11.1, Riverside Submission83.1WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedKevin Perez 13.8, Systematic Risk 99.8 32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BlueSeth Priest-13.2, NOCMA 99.8WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
62RedChristopher Castillo-13.9, Team United MMA118.2 11:16Tap OutJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BlueAlexander Trujillo-14.4, 10th Planet Riverside 113.7WiNNERGeorge Silva 
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedSamuel Brown- 14.0 Pinnacle MMA (Age waiver)136.8WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero - Red
BlueAntonio Frias-16.6, Submission Factory 130.0 George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs83LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedGavin Mitchell-12.2, Alliance MMA83.3 32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BlueJosh Valdez-12.3, NOCMA 81.0WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedChris Pedrajas-14.7, Grappler's Studio120.9WINNER31:56Tap OutVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueJeremy Gaggos -15.1, Unattched 117.0 George Silva
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedRasik Gavey-8.1, Grappler's Studio56.3WiNNER11:51SubJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BlueRyan Garcia -8.8, Submission Factory52.0 George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedBrian Gonzalez-13.3, Team United MMA114.9WiNNER21:13Tap OutVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueJustin Ramirez-15.1, Candal's MMA106.2 George Silva 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs72LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedPhoenix Lopez-10.9, Castro Martial Arts 71.6 32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BlueAlexander Ramirez-11.9, Pinnacle MMA68.1WiNNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedRoberto Lopez-13.5, Castro Martial Arts 97.8WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero - Red
BlueJeremy Dray-13.0, Riverside Submission100.2 George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs110LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedAlyssa Sanchez-17.5, Castro Martial Arts 109.4 21:28Tap OutJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BlueShaniyah Carlson-15.6, Kihon MMA104.5WiNNERGeorge Silva 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedKavi Garvey-11.0, Grapplers Studio (Weight Waiver)58.6WINNER11:19SubVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueIsaac Reyes-9.2, Submission Factory67.3 George Silva 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs145LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
163RedDustin Serrano-16.2, Submission Factory 151.2 11:00Tap OutJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BlueMiguel Del Hoyo-17.7, Kihon MMA (Weight Waiver)138.0WINNERGeorge Silva 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173RedMaddox Ramirez-8.2, Grappler's Studio58.0 10:43Tap OutVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero 
BluePaulina Hernandez-10.2, Riverside Submission61.2WINNERGeorge Silva 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs72LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
183RedIsaac Faltas-9, Grappler's Studio (Weight Waiver)65.3WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BlueJosh Pardo-9.9, Pinnacle MMA78.4 George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs125LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
193RedKimya Williams-14.1, Systematic Risk111.3 11:43Tap OutVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero 
BlueAllison Cheng-15.8 Riverside Submission125.5WINNERGeorge Silva 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs122LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
203RedJosh Quitugua-11, Grapler's Studio118.9WINNER30:35SubJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BlueKisan Martin-12.3, Systematic Risk 122.4 George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
215RedNadhia Barrientos -15.6, Gamebred 136.9 52:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 
Jonathan Romero -Blue
BlueJayleen Martinez-15.8, Pinnacle MMA126.0WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs72LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
223RedShayla Bates-9.5, Kihon MMA69.3 32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BluePeter Brown-8.1, Pinnacle MMA69.3WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
235RedCyrus Povoor-15.0, Castro Martial Arts 118.8WINNER11:13Tap OutJonathan Romero 
Vanessa Hardy 
BlueChristian Jenchi-14.6, Riverside Submission114.7 George Silva 
Taylor Frank 
   USFL President:Jon Frank 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: David Denkin   
EVENTBrawlers and Crawlers   Inspectors:    
DATE:6/24/18  Inspectors:    
LOCATION:16200 Temple Ave., City of Industry, CA  Referees:Vanessa Hardy   
VENUE:Industry Hills Expo Center  Judges:  Larry LandlessKyle OlsenJackie Denkin 
CONTACT: Joe Stevenson   Timekeeper:     
PHONE   Physican :Dr. Mathew Pautz   
 E-MAIL:   EMT:    
    INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0   
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs115LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
13RedRashad Satterwhite-16.1, Cobra Kai114X3 Split DecisionVanessa Hardy Close match difficult to score 
Larry Landless -Red
BlueAdrian Ledezma-16.7, Strength & Honor105 Kyle Olsen - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Red
   USFL President:Jon Frak 
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: David Denkin    
EVENTNo Prisoners   Inspectors:Rachel PerezVictor SilvaEddie LantiguaFabi Isario
DATE:6/16/18  Inspectors:    
LOCATION:18700 Lake Perris Dr, Perris, CA   Referees:John RomeroVanessa Hardy  
VENUE:Lake Perris Sports Pavilion  Judges:  George SilvaKyle OlsenTaylor Frank 
CONTACT: Romell Dunbar  Timekeeper: Greg Farjardo   
PHONE   Physican :Dr. Joe Altamirano   
 E-MAIL:   INJURIES: 0 SUSPENSIONS: 0   
SCHEDULE 8am-Check In/ 1pm- Start Time      
BOUT#RDSCornerSub Rookie Grappling 55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
13RedJulio Castro Jr, 7, Castro Martial Arts 47 1  Vanessa Hardy GRAPPLING ONlY 
Taylor Frank 
BlueZadkiel Cruz ,7, Riverside Submission55XGeorge Silva 
Kyle Olsen 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70bsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
23RedVishnuraghani Srridharan-9.6, Castro Martial Arts 66.8 11:16SubJohn Romero  
George Silva 
BlueUriel Cruz -10.4, Riverside Submission69XKyle Olsen 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
33Red Isabel Garcia-13.7, Castro Martial Arts97.6 11:44SubVanessa Hardy  
George Silva
BlueAnalyse Rubio-15.4 Riverside Submission 108.8XTaylor Frank
Kyle Olsen
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
43RedCyrus Povoor-15.0, Castro Martial Arts115.8X3 Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero  
Taylor Frank
BlueJoe Martinez,-13.9, Riverside Submission118.8 George Silva 
Kyle Olsen
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs108lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
53RedMikey Paige, 13.5, UBJJ101 1 SubVanessa Hardy Fight 17
George Silva 
BlueJeremy Drey, 12.11 Riverside Submission108XKyle Olsen 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
63RedKimya Williams-14.1, Systematic Risk105.4 10.59SubJohn Romero  
George Silva 
BlueRegina Awana-13.2, Riverside Submission97.8XKyle Olsen
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
73RedLeo Alamilla-9.5, Castro Martial Arts61.2 20:13SubVanessa Hardy 2 point weight penalty Leo
George Silva 
BlueJayden Murillo-8.7, Riverside Submission 57XKyle Olsen 
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
83RedAlejandro Alamilla-15.8, Castro Martial Arts126X3 Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero 4 point weight penalty Alamilla / 2 point late penalty Grijavia
Taylor Frank
BlueErnesto Grijavia-16.10, UBJJ116 Kyle Olsen
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs118bsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
92or3RedChristian Jenchi,-14.5, Riverside Submission118 X10:59SubVanessa Hardy  
Taylor Frank 
BluePaul Wikkop-13.9, Grapplers Studio116 Kyle Olsen 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
103RedRobert Lopez-13.4, Castro Martial Arts 103.2X3 Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero 2 pt weight penalty Delatorre
Kyle Olsen 
BlueElijah Delatorre-13.4, Paragon BJJ106.8 Taylor Frank
George Silva 10-9
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs70bsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
112or3RedCalen Greer-11.10, UFC Corona 61.6 1 SubVanessa Hardy 2nd fight Cruz 
Taylor Frank 
BlueUriel Cruz-10.4, Riverside Submission69 XKyle Olsen 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
123RedRyder Seriosa-9.9,Castro Martial Arts 85.5 11:13SubJohn Romero  
Taylor Frank 
BlueLoren Skannal-11.5, Systematic Risk 82.8XKyle Olsen 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
133RedPhoenix Lopez-10.8, Castro Martial Arts74.6 3 Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 2 pt weight penalty serna 
Taylor Frank 
BlueGiovanni Serna-11.9 Team Ironman 76.8XKyle Olsen 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
143RedAlyssa Sanchez-17.5,Castro Martial Arts 119.6 3 SubJohn Romero Ref stopped sub, winning coach allowed fight to continue.
Taylor Frank 
BlueJaylene Martinez-15.1,Team IronMan 122.6XKyle Olsen 
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs85lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
162or3RedJohan Alamilla-13.2, Castro Martial Arts 85.5 3 Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero  
Taylor Frank
BlueLoren Skannal-11.5, Systematic Risk 82.8XKyle Olsen 
George Silva 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
173RedKisan Martin-12.3, Systematic Rik116.2 3 Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy 10 point penalty Martin
Taylor Frank 
BlueJeremy Drey, 12.11 Riverside Submission108.0 XKyle Olsen 
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115LbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
183RedRommel Dunbar Jr-14.11, UBJJ113.2 3 DQJohn Romero Excessive illegal stikes to the face from red corner.
Taylor Frank 
BlueKris Arrey-13.6, Riverside Submission113.0 Kyle Olsen 
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
133RedKolten Sibernargel - Castro Martial Arts X3 Split DecisionJohn Romero  
Taylor Frank - Red
BlueVishnuraghani Sridharan - Castro Martial Arts  Kyle Olsen - Red
George Silva -Blue
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: LaJoyce Miller   
EVENTFlorida Super Show  Inspectors:Sinaira Castro Vargas   
DATE:June 1,2018  Inspectors:Maria Cordero   
LOCATION:1636 W. Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando  Referees:Keith MorreiraJim Prendergast  
VENUE:Elite Prepatory Academy  Judges:  Rashaun JacksonJim PrendergastDenise JacobsKieth Morreira
CONTACT: Ruben Saldana  Timekeeper: LaJoyce Miller   
PHONE305 619-3080  Physican :Denise Jacobs   
 E-MAIL:305rubeast@gmail.com  INJURIES: 0 SUSPENSIONS: 0   

BOUT#

RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
13RedAkira Reece- 8.11, EPA MMA61.8 11:30SubKeith Morreira  
Denise Jacobs 
BlueMalacyia Vickers-10.11 ,Rodriguez MMA60.5XRashaun Jackson 
Jim Prendergast 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
23RedGabriel Liz- 8,4, EPA MMA60.7 11:34SubKeith Morreira Weight penalty Collado  
Rashaun Jackson 
BlueIsaac Collado- 10.7yrs, Rodriguez MMA69.4XJim Prendergast
Denise Jacobs 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
33RedAusten Lashinsky - 15.2, DarkWolf MMA 153.8 21:34SubKeith Morreira  
Jim Prendergast 
BlueFranco Rivas-13.7, Christian Carvalho MMA141.2XRashaun Jackson 
Denise Jacobs 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
42RedDanny Donaldson-14.7, Legacy MMA 130.0X21:22SubKeith Morreira  
Rashaun Jackson 
BlueDavid Cortez Jr-14.5, DarkWolf MMA122.7 Jim Prendergast 
Denise Jacobs 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
52RedTony Rossi-15.6, Unattached 126.1X3 Split DecisionKeith Morreira Split Draw after 2 rds Extra round required due to tournament format.  
Jim Prendergast Red
BlueMalachi Vickers-15.1, Rodriguez MMA127.4 Rashaun Jackson Blue
Denise Jacobs Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
63RedAndrea Reece-11.10, EPA-MMA85.1 11:22SubKeith Morreira  Weight Penalty Roche
Denise Jacobs
BlueKatheryn Roche-11.7, DarkWolf MMA87.1XJim Prendergast 
Rashaun Jackson
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
73RedAlana Delva-11.0, Spartan BJJ117.7X3 Unanimous DecisionJim Prendergast Weight Penalty Montefusco 
Rashaun Jackson 
BlueJulian Montefusco-11.4, PFS Academy129.6 Kieth Morreira 
Denise Jacobs 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
83RedDaniel Guzman-10.7, Rodriguez MMA82.6 21:36SubJim Prendergast Weight Penalty Lucarin 
Denise Jacobs 
BlueAnthony Lucarin-11.5i, PFS Academy86.2XKieth Morreira 
Rashaun Jackson 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
93RedBrian Owens - 12.3 , EPA-MMA100.2 11:30SubJim Prendergast Arroyo weight 106.3
Kieth Morreira 
Blue Christopher Arroyo-13.9, Rodriguez MMA   XRashaun Jackson 
   Denise Jacobs 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
102RedWilliam Paul Wittkob-13.8, Grapplers Studio117.7X11:30SubJim Prendergast ARM BAR
Rashaun Jackson 
BlueEduardo Perez-13.8, Rodriguez MMA124.1 Kieth Morreira 
Denise Jacobs 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
113RedTrintin McCree-11.9, EPA-MMA108.8X3 Unanimous DecisionJim Prendergast  
Kieth Morreira 
Blue Josue Batista-11.9, ATT Orlando110.5 Denise Jacobs 
Rashaun Jackson 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs91lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
123RedBranden Pollock-11.10, EPA-MMA90.3X11:29SubJim Prendergast  
Denise Jacobs
BlueJaden Weisgal- 10.1, PFS Academy85.9 Rashaun Jackson 
Kieth Morreira 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
133RedXeric Karoutsos-13.5, EPA-MMA85.9 21:15SubKeith Morreira  
Rashaun Jackson 
BlueBritton Huggins-13.3, DarkWolf MMA88.8XJim Prendergast 
Denise Jacobs 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs190lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
142Red Brandon Apodaca -15.5, EPA-MMA 175.8 11:29Split DecisionKeith Morreira  Weight Penalty Weisgal
Jim Prendergast 
BlueJakob Weisgal - 17.2, PFS Academy193.9xRashaun Jackson 
Denise Jacobs 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
152RedTony Rossi-15.6, Unattached 126.1 11:44SubKeith Morreira  
Jim Prendergast 
BlueDanny Donaldson-14.7, Legacy MMA 130.0xRashaun Jackson 
Denise Jacobs 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
163RedElijah Penton - 12.8, ATT Orlando119.7 11:44SubKeith Morreira  
Rashaun Jackson 2-16
BlueWilliam Paul Wittkob-13.8, Grapplers Studio117.7xJim Prendergast 0-6
Denise Jacobs 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs87lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
173RedChristian Pope- 11.5, ATT Orlando86.0x3 Split DecisionKeith Morreira  
Jim Prendergast Blue
BlueGrace Lashinsky-11.5, DarkWolf MMA85.5 Rashaun Jackson Red
Denise Jacobs Red
   USFL President:Jon Frank
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: David Denkin    
EVENTI.E. Fight Night  Inspectors:Rachel PerezMaraya MillerVictoria HernandezOpe Kuresa
DATE:5/12/18  Inspectors:    
LOCATION:11255 Central Ave, Ontario, CA  Referees:Jonathan RomeroJames BeersVanessa Hardy 
VENUE:California Education & Arts  Judges:  Kyle OlsenTaylor FrankGeorge Silva Jackie Denkin 
CONTACT: David Bramlette  Timekeeper:  Michelle Beers   
PHONE916 233-8466  Physican :Dr. Altimarino   
 E-MAIL:   EMT:EMS/ Fire   
 MEDICAL SUSPSamvel Boyajyan 180/180 Fractured Hand       
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
13RedJayden Murillo 8.6yrs Riverside Submission56W11:17SubVanessa Hardy sub arm bar
Kyle Olsen 
BlueRyan Garcia 8.6yrs  Submission Factory 52LGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
23RedMateo Montoya 11/9yrs American Striker MMA83L11:04SubJames Beers arm bar/ 2
Kyle Olsen 
BlueCarlos Ochoa 10.11yrs, One Legacy91WTaylor Frank 
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
33RedChristian Jenchi 14.4yrs, Riverside Submission 109W30:52SubJonathan Romero Arm bar 
Taylor Frank 
BlueEdvin Sanchez 13.4yrs, Fight Academy107LGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
243RedPaul Acu 13.6yrs American Striker MMA130L32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy  
Kyle Olsen 
BlueMason Bramlette 12.6yrs, Unattached 128WGeorge Silva  
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie50lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
53RedXavier Greer 9.5yrs, UFC Gym Corona51L30:47SubJames Beers Weight WAIVER
Kyle Olsen 
BlueIssac Reyes 9.0yrs Submission Factory60WGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
63RedLoren Skannal 10.4yrs, Systematic Risk80W31:08SubJonathan Romero Arm bar
Kyle Olsen 
BlueMikey Priest 10.11yrs NOCMA80LTaylor Frank 
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
73RedElijah De La Torre 13.9yrs, Paragon MMA104W31:22SubVanessa Hardy Arm bar
Taylor Frank 
BlueAlex Moreno 12.7yrs,  Kihon MMA116LGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
83RedRegina Awana 13.1yrs, Riverside Submission94.2W10:29SubJames Beers tap out arm bar
Kyle Olsen 
BlueKatrina Velasquez, 12.4yrs Submision Factory92.2LGeorge Silva  
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
95RedRoberto Lopez 13.3yrs, Castro Martial Arts 88W11:44SubJonathan Romero Arm Bar                
Kyle Olsen 
BlueXavier Cordero 13.8yrs, Tony's MMA82.2LGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
253RedMikey Priest 10.11yrs NOCMA80.2L22:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy only 2 round fight for priest
Kyle Olsen 
BlueKane Smith 9.6yrs, Kihon MMA78.2WTaylor Frank 
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls95bsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
113RedValerie Estrada 13.0yrs, Morales BJJ86.8L32:00Unanimous DecisionJames Beers  
Taylor Frank 
BlueKaylee Reeves 12.2yrs,  Kihon MMA88.2WGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior135lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
123RedAntonio Frias 16.4yrs, Submission Factory 133.2W32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero  
Kyle Olsen 
BlueAlberto Ramirez 16.8 yrs American Striker MMA134.6LGeorge Silva  
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
133RedTermaine Givens 12.6yrs, Riverside Submission113.4L11:32Injury DefaultVanessa Hardy illegal throw landing on head Pending Appeal 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueKisan Martin 12.2yrs, Systematic Risk121.2WGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
145RedJessica Haro N/L Strength & Honor106.2L11:15SubJames Beers Arm Bar                
Kyle Olsen
, 16.2Shaniyah Carlson 15.3 yrs, Kihon MMA104.8WTaylor Frank 
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
153RedAllyson Cheng 14.6yrs, Riverside Submission128.4L31:50SubJonathan Romero Arm bar
Taylor Frank 4-16
BlueNahdia Barrientos 15.4yrs, Gamebred Training Crt 130.8WGeorge Silva  5-25
Jackie Denkin  10-23
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
163RedGiovani Serna 11.8yrs, Team Ironman75.8W32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy  
Kyle Olsen 
BlueUriel Cruz 10.3yrs, Team Quest72.4LGeorge Silva  
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
175RedJaylene Martinez 15.6yrs, Pinnacle MMA 127.4W52:00Split DecisionJames Beers USFL TITLE, Weight Waiver
Kyle Olsen - Red
BlueTrista Stordahl Loftus 15.2yrs, The Pit North140.4LGeorge Silva  - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior135lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
185RedEsteban Poovor 17.9yrs, Castro Martial Arts 134.4W11:42SubJonathan Romero USFL TITLE, 2 point penalty tap out trianglr
Kyle Olsen 
BlueJoseph Tik 17.0 yrs, American Striker MMA136LTaylor Frank 
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
193RedJacob Martinez 16.3yrs, Strength & Honor126.8W31:20SubVanessa Hardy 2 point weight penalty fight ended on arm bar 
Taylor Frank 
BlueAlejandro Alamilla 15.6yrs Castro Martial Arts123.2LGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
203RedLitzy Ramirez 13.11yrs, Kihon MMA110.8L20:50SubJames Beers Arm Bar                
Kyle Olsen 
BlueKimya Williams 13.0yrs, Systematic Risk113.8WGeorge Silva 
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
212 or 3RedElijah De La Torre 13.9yrs, Paragon MMA104.6W10:31SubJonathan Romero 2nd bout De La Torre , 8 Point weight Penalty
Kyle Olsen 
BlueSeth Priest 13.0yrs NOCMA97.4LGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
223RedJohnny Garcia 15.5yrs, Strength & Honor139.4W11:56SubVanessa Hardy 2 point weight penalty tap out due to arm bar
Kyle Olsen 
BlueDustin Serrano 16.6yrs, Submission Factory146LTaylor Frank 
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
233RedAndrew Reyes 10.9yrs, Submission Factory130L10:40SubJames Beers Arm bar
Taylor Frank 
BlueSerena Baig 10.1yrs  Submission Factory127WGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior135lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
43RedHarutyun Akhverdyan 17.8yrs, Team Hayastan136.4W32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero 2 point weight penalty 
Kyle Olsen 
BlueMiguel De La Hoya 17.5yrs, Kihon MMA133.4LGeorge Silva  
Taylor Frank 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior170bsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
103RedSamvel Boyajyan 17.8yrs, Team Hayastan168.4W31:04SubVanessa Hardy tap out von flue choke
Kyle Olsen 
BlueKevin Segrist 17.9 yrs, Kihon MMA161.2LGeorge Silva  
Jackie Denkin  
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
263RedKylee Donaldson 11.10yrs, Castro Martial Arts102L21:00SubJames Beers Americana
Kyle Olsen 
BlueMckenna Jackson 13.1 yrs Kihon MMA 101.8WTaylor Frank 
Jackie Denkin  
United States Fight League
   USFL President:Jon Frank  
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Jim Prendergast   
EVENTRCF Real Cage Fighting   Inspectors:Audra SaldanaSinaira Castro Vargas 
DATE:5/12/18  Physician:Denise Jacobs  
CITY:Sanford FL  Referees/ Judges:Kieth Sudyod  
VENUE:Sanford Civic Center   Judges:Angel OrtizJohn Micheal BraneaccioJim Prendergast
CONTACT: David Sosa   Timekeeper:Meghan Prendergast  
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice Division (5lb max) WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedDylan Johnson98 lbsX32:00Unanimous DecisionKieth SudyodPrendergast  Braneaccio  Ortiz 
Blue Brian Owens98 lbs 
United States Fight League
   USFL President:Jon Frank  
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins     
EVENTPanda Cup   Inspectors:     
DATE:4/21/18  Inspectors:Melissa Samford    
LOCATION:5411 Luce Ave, McClellan Park CA   Referees:Brian TylerJody Perry   
VENUE:McClellan Conffrence Center   Judges:  Brian TylerJody PerryNolan AguilarSamy AguilarDareld Phillips Jr.
CONTACT: Anthony Bivins   Timekeeper:      
PHONE(916) 494-4175  Physician:Dr.  Salomatina    
 E-MAIL:a_bivins6@yahoo.com  EMT:Sac Valley Ambulance    
         
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice114lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
112Red 102WINNER22:00Split DecisionJody Perry   
Trinity Provost 14.7yrs, House of Moons    
BlueBreannuh Robles 11.9yrs, Easton Training Ctr102lost   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
23RedRaelin Ballestros 8.0yrs, House of Moons 55lost135SubBrian Tyler   
   
BlueJayden Murillo 8.5yrs, Riverside Sub 56WINNER   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
33RedCyrus Povoor 14.10yrs, Castro MA 113lost32:00Split DecisionJody Perry   
   
BlueRaul Rosas Jr 13.6yrs  NCFA 112Winner   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
43RedAj Lemos- 14.8yrs, Neutral Grounds 135lost11:33TKOBrian Tyler   
   
BlueJacob Martinez 16.2yrs, -Strength & Hnr130WINNER   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
53RedDavid Kellogg 10.0yrs, House of Moons 69WINNER123SubJody Perry   
   
BlueJosh Pardo 9.6yrs, Pinnacle MMA 73lost   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
63RedAshkon Fath 16.8yrs House of Moons 117lost11:22SubBrian Tyler   
   
BlueChristian Jenchi 14.3yrs Riverside Sub111WINNER   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
73RedLea Bivins 15.8yrs,  House of Moons 110WINNER140SubJody Perry   
   
BlueAnalyse Rubio 15.2yrs, Riverside Sub101lost   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
83RedDaymeond Molina 17.11yrs, Mad Fam136WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler   
   
BlueKevin Rosas 16.1yrs NCFA136lost   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
93RedJourdan Gumpfer 14.9yrs, House of Moons 134lost21:21SubJody Perry   
   
BlueJaylenne Martinez 15.5yrs, Pinnacle MMA129WINNER   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
103RedRicardo Angulo Jr 14.7yrs - House of Moons  105WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler   
   
BlueJoseph Martinez 13.7yrs- Riverside Submission 114lost   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
13.00RedAlyssa Campos 13.3 yrs House of Moons105WINNER320Split DecisionJody Perry   
   
BlueBreannuh Robles 11.9yrs,  Easton Training Ctr103lost   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
123RedAnthony Bernardo 14.5yrs, El Nino Training Ctr118lost11:25SubBrian Tyler   
   
Blue Kris Arrey 13.4yrs, Riverside Submission112WINNER   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
133RedHaylie Gumpfer 14.7yrs, House of Moons 142WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler   
   
BlueTrista Stordahl 15.1yrs, The Pit North137lost   
   
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE   
143RedJordan Sorgman 15.2yrs, House of Moons 116lost144SubBrian Tyler   
   
BlueJesse Rosas 15.4yrs,  NCFA116WINNER   
   
EVENTEvolution Sports Expo   Inspectors:   
DATE:4/14/18  Inspectors:   
Location:5001 Great American Parkway  Referees/ Judges:Brian TylerJody Perry John Tole 
VENUE:Santa Clara Convention Center  Judges:John ToleJody Perry James Lendech
CONTACT: Anthony Bivins -MM / Gabe Scarapelli - Promoter  Timekeeper:Bonnie FergusonGary Hunnicut 
PHONE   Physician:Dr. Lyudmila Salomatina   
 E-MAIL:   EMT:Amr Rural Metro   
       
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 140lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedJourdan Gumpfer 14.9yrs - House of Moons140WINNERRd11:34SubJody Perry  
BlueAllyson Cheng 14.5yrs - Riverside Submission 135 
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age / Schoolboy Rules 115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedRicardo Angulo Jr 14.7yrs - House of Moons  105 Rd1 SubJohn Tole  
BlueJoseph Martinez 13.7yrs- Riverside Submission 114WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedRaul Rosas Jr 13.6yrs- Nor Cal Fight Alliance 114WINNERRd3 Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler 
BlueKris Arrey 13.4yrs - Riverside Submission 112 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Boys 155lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedJustin Barclay 15.11yrs - Marinobles MMA157WINNERRd26:28SubJohn Tole  
BlueAnthony Sandoval 16.2yrs - Legion of Doom 143 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls  105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53Red Trinity Provost 14.7yrs - House of Moons 102 Rd21:14SubJody Perry  
BlueAnalyse Rubio 15.2yrs - Riverside Submission98.5WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls  145lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedHaylie Gumpfer 14.7yrs - House of Moons  144WINNERRd113:12SubBrian Tyler 
BlueAllyson Cheng 14.5yrs - Riverside Submission 135 
   USFL President:Jon Frank  
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: LaJoyce Miller   
EVENTUSFL East EPA   Inspectors:Audra Saldana  
DATE:3/16/18  Inspectors:Sinaira Castro Vargas  
CITY:Orlando, FL  Referees/ Judges:kieth Sudyod  
VENUE:Elite Prep   Judges:Angel OrtizJohn Micheal BraneaccioDavid Sosa
CONTACT: Ruben Saldana   Timekeeper:John Micheal  
PHONE305 619-3080  Physician:    
 E-MAIL:   Other Medical: Angel Ortiz PT  
     EMT  
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie Division (5lb max)60lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedAkira Reece 8.9 - EPA MMA  56X3 Rear Naked ChokeKieth 
BlueErick Ortiz 8.5 - EPA MMA 55 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie Division (5lbs Max)73lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
23RedDominick Jauch 8.3 - PFS Academy72X2 KimuraKieth 
BlueJoshua Bredy 8.5 - EPA MMA69 
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age / Rookie Rules (5lb max)87lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
33RedJaden Weisgal 9.11 yrs -PFS Academy85 2 Arm BarKieth 
BlueChristian Pope 11.3 yrs ATT Orlando 82X
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice Division (10lb max)144lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
43RedJadus Sorhaindo 10.1 yrs PFS Academy  136X1 KimuraKieth 
BlueSlater Stanley 11.5 yrs EPA MMA 141 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice Division (7lb max)85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
53RedGrace Lashinsky 11.3 yrs - DarkWolf MMA82X2 TriangleKieth 
BlueAndrea Reece 11.7 - EPA MMA 82 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice Rules (10lb max)115lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
63RedAlana Delva 10.10 yrs -  Spartan Jiu-Jitsu114X  Dec  
BlueTrintin McCree 11.7 -  EPA MMA 107 
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice Division (7lb max)95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
73RedDylan Johnson 11.5 - Breaking Point MMA91 1 Arm BarKieth 
BlueJames Gonzlaez 11.11 - Team Gunz 94X
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age/ Novice Rules (7lb max)85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
83RedDylan Lopez 11.2 -  WKF & Bushido (waiver)85.8X1 Arm BarKieth 
BlueXeric Karoutsos 13.3 -  EPA MMA 79 
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age/ Novice Rules (7lb max)85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
93RedAnthony Lucarini 11.2 - PFS Academy83 1 Rear Neck ChokeKieth 
BlueBritton Huggins 13.1 - DarkWolf MMA87X
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age/ Schoolboy Rules (7lb max)95lbs    REFEREE 
103RedFranky Lopez 14.9 - WKF & Bushido91X1 Arm Gullotine Kieth 
BlueJustin Armaro 13.6 -  EPA MMA 95.3 
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy Division (10lb max)95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
113RedBrian Owens 12.0 - EPA MMA 95x3 DecKieth 
BlueChristopher Arce 12.7 - Rodriguez MMA 91 
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age/ Schoolboy Rules (10lb max)125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
123RedToni Rossi 15.3 - Fitness Edge 124X3 Arm Gullotine Kieth 
BlueEdgardo Perez 13.5 yrs Rodriguez MMA 121 
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age Cadet Rules (10lb max)132lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
133RedJakub Weisgal 17.0 - PFS Academy188X2 Split DecKieth 
BlueBrandon Apodaca 15.3 - EPA MMA 180 
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie Division (2nd bout Blue) 5lb60lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
142RedJayden Perez 9.1 -  EPA MMA 59X2 ChokeKieth 
BlueAkira Reece 8.9 - EPA MMA  56 
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age/ Schoolboy Rules (Waiver) 10lb145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
153RedFranco Rivas 13.4 - Christian Carvalho BJJ142DQ1 Red DQ for round house kick to head with asseive forceKieth 
BlueKevin Rodriguez 16.9 - Rodriguez MMA 143X
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS  Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins   
EVENTThe Titans Cage  Inspectors:Jenn Kelly Jennifer Bagwill 
DATE:3/3/2018  Inspectors:   
CITY:Sacramento, CA  Referees/ Judges:Brian TylorEthan Bregman Jody Perry
VENUE:McClellan Confrence Center   Judges:James Lendech  
CONTACT: Sean Correa  Timekeeper:   
PHONE916 217-2184  Physician:Dr. Lyudmila Salomatina   
 E-MAIL:thetitanscage@gmail.com  EMT:Sac valley Ambulance   
       
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy Division 125lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedSamuel Brown 13.9 Team Ironman 125.8 21:04SubPerry 
BlueRaul Rosas13.5 NCFA116.6X
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy Division 90lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
23RedRoberto Lopez 13.1 Castro Martial Arts 88.3X21:51SubTylor 
BlueMike McThorn 12.4  American Striker 90.4 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Division 120lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
33RedCyrus Pavoor 14.8 Castro Martial Arts112.6X11:12SubBregman 
BlueAnthony Bernardo 14.4 El Nino TC119 
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Division 145lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
43RedAJ Lemos 14.8 Neutral Grounds 145 3 DecPerry 
BlueKevin Rosas - NCFA 143X
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age / Cadet Rules 110lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
53RedAlyssa Sanchez 17.1 Castro Martial Arts 111X3 DecTylor2 pt weight penalty 
BlueTrinity Provose 14.6 House of Moons 103 
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age / Cadet Rules 130lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
63RedEstevan Pavoor 17.7 Castro Martial Arts 130lbs X3 Split DecBregman  
BlueJesse Rosas 15.3 NCFA 125 
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 155lbs 155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
73RedRafael Garcia 17.11 Castro Martial Arts152 3 DecPerry 
BlueAdam Avita 17.11 MMA Gold 154X

Promoter: David Bramlette
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: David Denkin
Referees: John Romero, Kames Beers, Vanessa Hardy

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
GRAPPLING 55lbsCarmilo Ortiz
Kihon MMA
Issac Martinez
Riverside Submission 
SubRed

GRAPPLING 100lbs

Analyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Valerie Estrada
Morales BJJ
SubRed
ROOKIE 60LBSIssac Reyes
Submission Factory
Jayden Murrillo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
NOVICE 90LBS

Carlos Ochoa
Legacy MMA

Jayden James
Riverside Submission

 Dec

Red

CATCH AGE 110lbs
Schoolboy Rules

Brian Gonzales
Team United MMA
Jeremy Gaggos 
Adrenaline MMA
DecRed

CATCH AGE 110lbs
Schoolgirl Rules

Jessica Haro
Strength & Honor
Analyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
SubRed

SCHOOLBOY 90lbs
USFL West Title

Roberto Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
Andrew Clausen
None Nine Wildomar
Inj DefRed
NOVICE 75lbsPhoenix Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
Alexander Ramirez
Pinnacle Martial Arts
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 145lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Andrea Frisque
Kihon MMA
Mariah Casados
Team Quest
Split Dec Red

CATCH AGE 105lbs
Schoolgirl Rules

Litzy Ramirez
Kihon MMA
Kylee Donaldson
Castro Martial Arts
 SubRed
JUNIOR 135lbs Miguel Del Haro
Kihon MMA
Antonio Frias
Submission Factory
DecRed
CATACH AGE 115lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Cyrus Povoor
Castro Martial Arts
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
NOVICE 140lbs Uriel Enriquez
Kihon MMA
Angelo Murillo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Cadet Rules
Estevan Poovor
Castro Martial Arts
Luis Panuco
Team United MMA
SubRed
JUNIOR 160lbsKevin Segrist
Kihon MMA
Dustin Serrano
Submission Factory
DecRed
NOVICE 95lbsSeth Priest
NOCMA
Jayden James
Riverside Submission
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 125lbsKyra Bell
Castro Martial Arts
Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbsJohan Alamilla
Castro Martial Arts
Jeremy Dray
Riverside Submission 
DecBlue

CATCH AGE 75lbs
Rookie Rules

Kane Smith
Kihon MMA
Michael Ford
NOCMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Cadet Girls Rules
Alyssa Sanchez
Castro Martial Arts 

Analyse Rubio
Riverside Submission

SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbs
USFL West Title
Roberto Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
Danny Beers
Riverside Submission
SubRed
     

Injury / Medical Suspension 
Clausen - Asthma

Promoter: Robert Hulett
Ringside Physician: Dr. Carl Giacch
Lead Official: Ryan Breggemann
Lead Referee: Justin Brown

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
ROOKIES 65lbsBrock Taylor 
Joey Perry's Martial Arts 
Christopher Bell
Team Hahn
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 80/85lbsXeric Karoutsos
EPA MMA
Norman Schneider
Caveman Crew
SubRed
NOVICE  95lbsBenjamin Taylor
Joey Perry's Martial Arts
Brian Owens 
Orlando Beast Team
DecRed
NOVICE 95LBSBrandon Pollock
Orlando Beast Team
Benjamin Taylor
Joey Perry's Martial Arts
DecBlue
SCHOOLGIRL 135lbsZoey Hahn
Team Hahn

Jurnee Little
True Fighter 

SubRed
CADET GIRLS 12olbsShaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
Teodora Mandala
True Prodigy
SubRed
CADET 185 lbsNoah White 
Unnatached
Brandon Apocaca 
EPA MMA
Split DecBlue
     
     

0 - Injuries
0 - Suspensions

Promoter: Ruben Saldana
Ringside Physician: Dr. Denise Jacobs
Lead Official: Jim Prendergast
Lead Referee: Keith Morriera

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
NOVICE 85lbsAndrea Reece
EPA MMA
Grace Lashinsky
Dark Wolf MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 85lbsXeric Karoutsos
EPA MMA
Britton Huggins
Dark Wolf MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 155lbs Gabriel Coombs
EPA MMA
Franco Rivas
Christian Carvalho BJJ & MMA
Doc StopageBlue
NOVICE 105LBSTristin McCree
EPA MMA
Brian Owens
Orlando Beast Team
Split DecBlue
NOVICE 85lbsDavid Daniel Guzman
Rodriguez MMA
Christian Pope
Dark Wolf MMA
SubRed
CADET 12olbsXenofon Karoutsos
EPA MMA
Eddie Nunez
Christian Carvalho BJJ & MMA
Spilt DecRed
ROOKIES 57lbsAkira Reece
EPA MMA
Jayden Perez 
EPA MMA
Doc StopageBlue
CATCH AGE 140lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Doc StapageRed
CADET 130lbs
USFL EAST TITLE
Brayden Brodererick
Team Brodererick
Toni Rosi
Unattached
SubRed

0 - Injuries
0 - Suspensions

All American Fight League 

Promoter: Sam Mendoza

Ringside Physician: Dr. Altamarino
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: John Romero, Vanessa Hardy

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
NOVICE 73lbsChris Leal
Team Llamas
Giovani Serna
Team Ironman
DQRed
NOVICE 115bsBrian Gonzalez
Team United MMA
Noah Mancilla
Engage
Splint DecRed
CATCH AGE 130lbs
Cadet Rules
Jayleen Martinez
Riverside Submission
Summer Lymon
Strength & Honor
SubRed
CATCH AGE 115lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Marcos Contreras 
Team Llamas
Jeremy Gaggos 
Engage 
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Rookie Rules
Armando Carillo
Team Llamas
Audrina Felix
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 125lbsKris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Majority DecRed
CADET 135lbsLuis Panuco 
Team United MMA
Jacob Martinez
Strength & Honor
DecRed
CADET 140lbsJesse Rosas
Nor Cal Fight Alliance
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Inj DefaultRed
CATCH AGE 95lbs
Novice Rules
Roberto Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
Delton Kaufmann
Power MMA
Split DrawX
CATCH AGE 115lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Raul Rosas Jr
Nor Cal Fight Alliance
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
SubRed
CATCH AGE 115lbs
Cadet Rules
Cyrus Poovar
Castro Martial Arts
Adrian Ledezma
Strength & Honor
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 110lbs
Novice Rules
Joseph Bowers
Team Torres 
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
DecRed
JUNIOR 135lbs
USFL West Title
Estevan Poovor
Castro Martial Arts
Daymeond Molina
Mad Fighter
DecBlue

Injuries:
AJ Lemos - Left knee due to kick (180/180) or until cleared by physician

Promoter: David Bramlette
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: John Romero

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
ROOKIE 67LBSJayden Murillo
Riverside Submission
Shayla Bates
Kihon MMA
SubRed

CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolboy Rules

Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
Andrea Frisque
Kihon MMA
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 90LBSDaniel Arellano
House of Moons
Kevin Perez
Systematic Risk
SubRed
CADET 140LBS

Ratka Garvey

Grappler's Studio

Issac Thompson

Australian Top Team 

Majority

Dec

Red

CATCH AGE 110lbs
Novice Rules

Paul Witkot Grappler's StudioKisan Martin 
Systematic Risk
SubRed

CATCH AGE 130lbs
Cadet Rules

Luis Panuco
Team United MMA
Devan Redon
The Pit 702
DecRed
NOVICE 80LBS Alexander Ramirez
Pinnacle MMA
Gavin Mitchell
Alliance MMA
DecRed
NOVICE 80lbsJustus Stewart
Adrenaline MMA
Loren Skkannal
Systematic Risk
Spilt DecBlue
ROOKIE 70lbsIssac Faltas
Grappler's Studio
James Verner
Kihon MMA
DecRed

CATCH AGE 109lbs
Novice Rules

Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
Joseph Bowers
Ultimate Kombat Fitness
 DecRed
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Justin Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Uriel Enriquez
Kihon MMA
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 110lbs
USFL Title
Kayleen Segovia
Alliance MMA
Shaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
SubBlue
CADET GIRLS 140lbs
USFL Title
Nahdia Barrientos
Unattached
Trista Stordahl Loftus
The Pit North
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 110lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Analyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Emily Vergara
Uprising MMA
SubRed
NOVICE 80lbsDominic Acosta
Strength and Honor
Diesel Lleano
The Pit 702
DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbsGabriel Teran
Strength and Honor
Kevin Perez
Systematic Risk
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbsRoberto Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
Andrew Clausen
Nine Nine Wildomar
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Cadet Rules
Estevan Povoor
Castro Martial Arts
Antonio Frias
Submission Factory
SubRed

CATCH AGE 125lbs

Schoolgirl Rules 

Allyson Cheng 
Riverside Submission
Kimya Williams 
Systematic Risk
DecRed
CATCH AGE 115lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Cyrus Povoor
Castro Martial Arts 

Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission

SubRed
JUNIOR 155lbsRafael Garcia
Castro Martial Arts
Mike Green
Strength and Honor
Split DecRed
CATCH AGE 140lbs
Cadet Rules
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Joseph Tik
American Striker MMA 
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 80lbs
Novice Rules
Johan Alamilla 
Castro Martial Arts 
Jayden James
Riverside Submission
DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 85lbs
USFL West Title 
Danny Beers
Riverside Submission
Elijah Benavidez
10th Planet Murrietta
SubBlue
ROOKIE 65lbsJosh Pardo
Riverside Submission
Uriel Cruz
Team Quest
SubBlue
Grappling Exhibitions

Zadkiel Cruz

Peter Brown

Camilo Ortiz 

Jose Arroyo

Red

Blue

Dec 

Sub

0 Injuries
0 Suspensions

Promoter: Anthony Bivins
Ringside Physician: Dr. Paltenghi
Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins
Lead Referee: Ethan Bregman

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
JUNIOR 145lbsDio Guitierrez
Cesar Gracie Manteca
Carson Brockman
Rio Combat
SubBlue
CADET 115lbsMarcus Datu
Cortez Martial Arts
Cyrus Povoor
Castro Martial Arts
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 76lbs
Novice Rules
Karter Crosby
Stone Coast BJJ
Stevie Davenport
Gorilla Squad MT
Draw 
JUNIOR 135lbsAaron Villa- Carlos
Nobody MMA
Estevan Povoor
Castro Martial Arts
DecRed
CATCH AGE 135llbs
Cadet Rules
Zeke Martinez
Cesar Gracie Manteca
Yasin Abdulani
KOA MMA
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 141lbsJordan Gumpfer
House of Moons/ Carnage
Trista Loftus
The Pit North
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 110lbsKainoa Medina
Nobody MMA
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
SubBlue

1 minor injury
Dio Guiteriez - Elbow due to armbar
0 - Medical suspensions

Promoter: Anthony Bivins
Ringside Physician: Dr. Paltenghi
Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins
Lead Referee: Brian Tyler, Steve Ramirez

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
ROOKIE 70lbsDavid Kellogg
House of Moons
David Hernandez
American Striker MMA
SubRed
SCHOOLGIRL 97lbsHarley Patterson
House of Moons
Danrielle Cruda
Castro Martial Arts
DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbsDaniel Arellano
House of Moons
Roberto Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
DecBlue
SCHOOLBOY 130lbsJacob Stuert Nguyen
House of Moons
Paul Acu
American Striker MMA
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 85lbs
Novice Rules
Zorin Tafoya
House of Moons
Justin Dobbs
Powerhouse MMA
SubRed
CADET 110lbsRicardo Anguy
House of Moons
Xavier Gower
Team Gower
DecRed
CADET GIRLS 130lbsHaylie Gumpfer
House of Moons
Kyra Bell
Castro Martial Arts
SubRed
CADET 115lbsCyrus Poovor
Castro Martial Arts
Xavier Gower
Team Gower
SubRed
CATCH AGE 75lbs
Rookie Rules
Sofia Campos
House of Moons
Justin Dobbs
Powerhouse MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLGIRL 95lbsFaith Betzold
House of Moons
Danrielle Cruda
Castro Martial Arts
Spilt DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 85lbsMarcos Chupin
ZMATA/ Berkerley Muay Thai
Zorin Tafoya
House of Moons
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Jordan Gumpfer
House of Moons
Zoey Hahn
Team Hahn
SubBlue
JUNIOR 145lbsJoseph Tik
American Striker MMA
Estevan Poovor
Castro Martial Arts
DecBlue

Injuries:
F Betzhold - swelling on left leg due to kicks
Medical Suspension 180 days or until cleared by physician

PROMOTER Ruben Saldana
LEAD OFFICIAL: Jim Prentergast
REFEREES: Justin Brown, Kieth Morrierity
RINGSIGE PHYSICIAL: Dr. Denise Jacobs

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
CADET 155lbsAJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Ozias Gaytan
Team Oz
DecRed
JUNIOR 140lbsKorey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Jacob Lashinsky
Dark Wolf MMA
DecRed
CADET 110lbsJeremy Gaggos
Adrenaline MMA
Tony Rossi
Unattached
OT DecBlue
CATCH AGE 155lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Franco Rivas
Christian Carbhalo MMA
Ozias Gaytan
Team Oz
Split DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 125lbsEdgardo Perez
Rodriguez MMA
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
NOVICE 85lbsChristian Pope
Dark Wolf MMA
Andrea Reece
EPA MMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 70lbs
Rookie Rules
Isaac Colazo
Rodriguez MMA
Neider Leon
The Jungle Gym
SubRed
NOVICE 90lbsDavid Daniel Guzman
Rodriguez MMA
Brandon Pollock
EPA MMA
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 90lbs
Novice Rules
James Gonzalez
Team Gunz
Britton Huggins
Dark Wolf MMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 95lbs
Novice Rules
Christopher Arce
Rodriguez MMA
Brian Owens
Orlando Beast Team
SubRed
CADET 120lbsDamian Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Xen Karoutsos
EPA MMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 155lbs
Cadet Rules
Kevin Rodriguez
Rodriguez MMA
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed
CADET 110lbsTrenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
Tony Rossi
Unattched
Split DecRed
CADET 155lbsGabriel Coombs
EPA MMA
Ozias Gaytan
Team Oz
SubBlue
JUNIOR 140lbsFabricio Steven Cardoza
Rodriguez MMA
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 80lbsDyllan Davis
Team Flo
Elijah Benavidez
10th Planet Murrieta
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 125lbsJoe Gonzalez
Team Gunz
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed

1 Minor Injury - F Cardoza - Bruised Nose
1 Medical Suspension - F Rivas (Index finger) 30 days

Promoter: David Bramlette
First Responder: AMR
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: Rachel Perez
Lead Referee: John Romero

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
CATCH AGE 100lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Jeremy Gaggos
Strength & Honor MMA
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 85lbsAndrew Clausen
Nine Nine Wildomar
Jeremy Dray
Riverside Submission
DecRed
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolboy Rules
William Reid
Maracaba Bjj
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 100LBSEdvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
Joseph Martinez
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
NOVICE 86lbsDelton Kaufmann
Maracaba BJJ
Mike Williams
Riverside Submission
SubRed
CATCH AGE 125lbs
Novice Rules
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
SubRed
CATCH AGE 90lbs
Rookie Rules
Audrina Felix
Adrenaline MMA
Jayden James
Riverside Submission
DecRed
CATCH AGE 140lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Inj DefaultRed
CATCH AGE 140lbs
Cadet Girls Rules
Trista Lostus
The Pit North
Athena Zepada
Riverside Submission
DecRed

0 - Injuries
0 - Suspensions

Promoter: David Bramlette
First Responder: AMR
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: Greg Ferjardo
Lead Referee: Larry Landless

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
CATCH AGE 155lbs
Cadet Rules
James Aguilar
Team Black
Tony Cortez
Millennia MMA
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 125lbsKenny Sells
One on One
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLGIRL 100lbsAnalyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Litzy Ramirez
Kihon MMA
SubRed
CADET 130lbsTim Misner
One on One
Johnny Garcia
Strength and Honor
DecBlue
ROOKIE 65lbsJosh Pardo
Riverside Submission
Kane Smith
Kihon MMA
DecRed
CATCH AGE 160lbs
Cadet Girls Rules
Trista Loftus
The Pit North
Natalie Vackova
Hanuman Gym
SubRed
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Novice Rules
Angelo Murillo
Riverside Submission
Nathaniel Martindale
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
Mariah Casados
Team Quest
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 160lbs
Cadet Rules
Austin Mushwitz
Team Quest
Mike Green
Strength and Honor
Inj DefBlue
CADET GIRLS 105lbsAnalyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Shaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 80lbsDanny Beers
Riverside Submission
Andrew Clausen
99 Wildomar
DecRed
CADET GIRLS 125lbsJaylenne Martinez
Riverside Submission
Nahdia Barrientos
Undisputed MMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 100lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Jeremy Gaggos
Strength and Honor
SubRed
JUNIOR 125lbsDaymeond Molina
Millennia MMA
Israel Galvan
Pererson's Grapplers
Split DecBlue

1 - Minor Injury/ No Suspension
Austin Mushwitz
Punches to body
1 - Injury/ Medical Suspensions
Natalie Vackova - Elbow from armbar
Until Cleared by Physician

romoter: Anthony Bivins
Ringside Physician: Dr. Paltenghi
Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins
Lead Referee: Ethan Bregman

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
ROOKIE 70lbsKyler Eaton
Pearson's Combat Jiujitsu
Josh Pardo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 80lbs
Novice Rules
Stevie Davenport
Klingshiem Trained
Danny Beers
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
NOVICE 100lbsKoda Bivins
House of Moons
Remy Murillo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
ROOKIE 75lbsDuece Kellogg
House of Moons
Kane Smith
Kihon MMA
SubRed
CACH AGE 100lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Trinity Provost
House of Moons
Analyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
ROOKIE 60lbsTravis Boyles
Evolution MMA
Max Murillo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Noah Gomez
House of Moons
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
NOVICE GIRLS 70lbsSofia Campos
House of Moons
Monee Cordero
Tony's MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 85lbsCross Betzhold
House of Moons
Xavier Cordero
Tony's MMA
Split DecBlue
CADET GIRLS 135lbsJourdan Gumpfer
House of Moons
Trista Loftus Stordahl
The Pit North
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 80lbsMarcos Chupin
ZMATA/Berkeley Muay Thai
Elijah Benavidez
Gracie Humaita
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 105lbsRicardo Angulo
House of Moons
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Trinity Provost
House of Moons
Shaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Mikey Fear
House of Moons
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed
CATCH AGE 125lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Haylie Gumpfer
House of Moons
Jaylene Martinez
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Jo Jo Sorgman
House of Moons
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
SubBlue

2 Minor Injuries
Jo Jo Sorgman elbow due to armbar
Travis Boyles - elbow due to armbar
0 - suspensions

Promoter: Roy Englebrecht
Ringside Physician: Dr. Vega
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Larry Landless

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
CATCH AGE 95LBS
Rookie Rules
Joseph Bowers
Ultimate Kombat Fitness
Loren Skannel
Risk Fighter
SubRed
Cadet 160lbsMichael Davis
Grappler's Studio
Gary Kemdjian
Glendale Fighting Club
SubBlue
Junior 145lbsJoseph Tic
American Striker MMA
Shant Antonyan
Glendale Fighting Club
SubRed
Junior 155lbsJonathan Arechiga
MMA Barn/Mini Gym
Patrick Baguman
Glendale Fighting Club
DecRed

0- injuries
0 - suspensions

Promoter: Roy Englebrecht
Ringside Physician: Dr. Kelly Tucker
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Larry Landless

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
SCHOOLBOY 83lbsXavier Cordero
Tony's MMA
Caden Thiel
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
CADET GIRLS 110lbsUnity Cordova
10th Planet Coronoa
Crystal Taormina
A Team
DecBlue
CADET 105lbsTrenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
Paul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue

0 - Injuries

Promoter: Tony Padilla
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Larry Landless

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
CADET 170lbsAresn Garabekyan
Glendale Fight Club
Kris Reyes
Strength and Honor
Majority DecRed
CADET 150lbsGary Kemdjian
Glendale Fight Club
Nick Meshrow
Predition MMA
SubRed
CADET 138lbsArtashes Anmirkanyan
Glendale Fight Club
Jairo Hernandez
Predition MMA
DecRed

0 - injuries
0 - Suspensions

Promoter: Sam Mendoza
First Responder: Symons Ambulance
Physician: Dr. Joe Altimarino
Lead Inspector: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Kyle Olsen

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Catch age 130lbs
Novice Rules
Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
Andrea Frisque
Kihon MMA
SubRed
Novice 75lbsAngel Lugo
UFC Corona
Justus Stewart
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
Schoolgirl 120lbsJayleen Martinez
Riverside Submission
Shayna Carlson
Kihon MMA
SubRed
Catch age 108lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Paul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
Samy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Majority DecBlue
Schoolgirl 105lbsAnalyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Litzy Ramirez
Kihon MMA
SubRed
Catch age 130lbs
Cadet Rules
Christian Rozpedski
Unattached
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
Rookie 70lbsJoshua Pardo
Riverside Submission
Kane Smith
Kihon MMA
DecRed
Cadet Girls 135lbsTrista Loftus
The Pit North
Nahdia Barrientos
Undisputed MMA
DecRed
Schoolboy 100lbsJoseph Martinez
Riberside Submission
Trenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
Catch age 135lbs
Cadet Rules
Joseph Tik
American Striker MMA
Isreal Galvan
Bermuda Triangle
SubBlue
Catch Age 150lbs Schoolboy rulesAJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Derek Rayfield
10th Planet HQ
SubBlue
Schoolboy 95lbsKris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
SubRed
Junior 145lbsDelfino Garcia
American Striker MMA
Jonathan Arechiga
MMA Barn
SubRed

Injuries - 1
Christian Rozpedski - Clavicle
180/180 suspension / Cleared by Ortho

Promoter: David Bramlette
First Responder: Symons Ambulance
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Kyle Olsen

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
ROOKIE 65LBSAnthony Tzul
MMA Academy
Kane Smith
Kihon MMA
SubBlue
NOVICE 65lbsGavin Mitchell
Alliance MMA
Matthew Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
SubRed
CATCH AGE 145lbs
Cadet Rules
Eduardo Caro
Alliance MMA
Rakta Garvey
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
ROOKIE 65lbsJoshua Pardo
Riverside Submission
Christian Echeveria
MMA Academy
SubRed
SCHOOLGIRLS 135lbsMariah Casados
Team Quest
Maria Morales
MMA Academy
DecRed
CADET 125lbsJoaquin Adame
Alliance MMA
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 145lbs
Cadet Rules
Freddie Orozco
Alliance MMA
Tony Cortez
Millennia MMA
SubBlue
NOVICE 85lbsRemy Murillo
Riverside Submission
Delton Kaufmann
Power MMA
DecBlue
CADET GIRLS 135lbsNahdia Barrientos
Undisputed MMA
Trista Loftus
The Pit North
Split DecRed
ROOKIE 55lbsMax Murillo
Riverside Submission
Kavi Garvey
Grappler's Studio
Majority DecBlue
CATCH AGE 125lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
Fatima Cortes
Llamas Comp. Team
Split DrawX
CADET 105lbsAdrian Ledezma
Strength and Honor
Issac Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
SubRed
JUNIOR 175lbsPatrick Garcia
Red Wolf
Matthew Vasquez
Submission Factory
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 125lbs
Cadet Rules
Summer Limon
Strength and Honor
Osmara Cadeno
MMA Academy
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 110lbsJustin Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Chris Pedrajas
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
SCHOOLBOY 95lbsJeremy Gaggos
Strength and Honor
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
DecBlue
SCHOOLBOY 120lbsRomero Lopez
Adrenaline MMA
Marcos Contreras
Llamas Comp Team
SubRed
CATCH AGE 100lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
Paul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
ROOKIE 55lbsAnthony Armendariz
MMA Academy
Logan Covert
Grappler's Studio
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 125lbsJayleen Martinez
Riverside Submission
Wendy Rodriguez
MMA Academy
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 75lbsDanny Beers
Riverside Submission
Xavier Cordero
Tony's MMA
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 75lbsJustus Stewart
Adrenaline MMA
Marcos Solis
MMA Academy
SubRed
NOVICE 140lbsAngelo Murillo
Riverside Submission
Jonathan Rubi
UFC Corona
SubRed
NOVICE 62lbsMonee Cordero
Tony's MMA
Destiny Huitron
MMA Academy
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 105lbsAnalyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Ceclia Reddon
MMA Academy
SubRed
CATCH AGE 55lbs
Rookie Rules
Max Murillo
Riverside Submission
Ricardo Armendariz
MMA Academy
DecRed

0 Injuries
0 Suspensions

PROMOTER: SEAN CORREA
FIRST RESPONDER: SACRAMENTO VALLEY
PHYSICIAN: DR. RICHARD PELTANGHI
LEAD OFFICIAL: BRANDY HOSKINS
LEAD REFEREE: ETHAN BREGMAN

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Rookie 55lbsUrijah Fear
House of Moons
Max Murillo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
Novice 85lbsDaniel Arellano
House of Moons
Stevie Davenport
Klingsheim Trained
SubRed
Schoolboy 120lbsCage Harlin
House of Moons
Anthony Bernardo
El Nino
SubBlue
Catch Age 125lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Michael Fear
House of Moons
Jacob Martinez
Strength and Honor
SubBlue
Catch Age 110lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Shane Hoffman
House of Moons
Cyrus Pavoor
Castro MMA
DecRed
Junior 135lbsEzekiel Martinez
Cesar Gracie
Estevan Pavoor
Castro MMA
SubRed
Catch Age 120lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Haylie Gumpher
House of Moons
Jaylene Martinez
Riverside Submission
DecRed
Schoolboy 95lbsKris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Roberto Lopez
Castro MMA
SubRed
Junior 145lbsJames Aguilar
Team Black
Rafael Garcia
Castro MMA
Split DecRed

INJURIES - 0
SUSPENSIONS - 0

Promoter: David Bramlette
First Responder: Symons Ambulance
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: Greg Farjardo
Lead Referee: Kyle Olsen

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Cadet Girls 105lbsUnity Cordova
10th Planet Corona
Kayleen Segovia
Gremlin's Kids
DecBlue
Novice 71lbsAngel Lugo
UFC Corona
Carson Sundberg
Oakdale MMA
SubRed
Catch Age 140lbs
Schoolboy Rules
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Jerald Ulat
9th Isle BJJ
Split DecBlue
Junior 170lbsDonny Viestra
99 Wildomar
Matthew Vasquez
Submission Factory
SubBlue
Novice 78lbsJeremy Dray
Riverside Sub
Carlos Ochoa
Gremlin's Kids
SubRed
Catch Age 125lbs
Cadet Rules
Nick Viestra
99 Wildomar
Daymeund Molina
Millennia MMA
SubBlue
Schoolgirl 100lbsJessica Haro
Team 3 Checkmat
Saelah Pescevic
Easton Training Ctr
DecBlue
Junior 150lbsJames Aguilar
Crosley Gracie
Delfino Garcia
American Striker
SubRed
Schoolboy 95lbsJeremy Gaggos
Strength and Honor
Devin Rodriguez
Fight Syndicate
DQRed
Cadet 135lbsJoey Haro
Team 3 Checkmat
Joseph Tik
American Striker
DecBlue
Cadet Girls 110lbsUnity Cordova
10th Planet Corona
Shaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
DecRed
Catch Age 105lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Sub
Paul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
Schoolboy 75lbsAngel Adriano
Fight Syndicate
Xavier Cordero
Tony's MMA
DecBlue
Schoolgirl 135lbsAllyson Cheng
Riverside Sub
Mariyah Casados
Team Quest
Spilt DrawDraw
Catch Age 125lbs
Cadet Girls Rules
Brielle Enterline
American Striker
Kay Hansen
CSW
SubBlue
Catch Age 75lbs
Novice Rules
Jacob Rivera
Fight Syndicate
Danny Beers
Riverside Sub
DecRed
Catch Age 75lbs
Novice Rules
Caden Thiel
Grappler's Studio
Elijag Benavidez
Gracie Humaita
Split DecRed
Catch Age 110lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Justin Ramirez
Riverside Sub
Joaquin Adame
Alliance MMA
DQRed
Rookie 60lbsPaulina Hernandez
Riverside Sub
Dani Wilson
Gracie Barra Fullert
SubRed
Junior 140lbsFreddy Orozco
Alliance MMA
Luis Moyotti
American Striker
DecBlue
Catch Age 130lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Jayleen Martinez
Riverside Sub
Solana Mottola
Team Quest
Split DecRed
Catch Age 105lbs
Novice Rules
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Sub
Chris Pedrajas
Grappler's Studio
Split DecBlue

Injury - 0
Suspensions - 0