PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS           Lead Official:       LaJoyce Miller    
EVENT     Florida Super Show     Inspectors:       Audra Saldana    
DATE:     Saturday November 16, 2019     Inspectors:            
LOCATION:     Orlando, FL     Referees:       Jim Prendergast    
VENUE:     Elite Prep Academy     Judges:   List all judges   Tracy Cox Denise Jacobs Christina Taylor/ Cindy Claylor
CONTACT:     Ruben Saldana     Timekeeper:       LaJoyce Miller Cindy Claytor  
PHONE           Doctor :       Denise Jacobs    
E-MAIL:           EMT/ First Responder:            
CHECK IN:     9am EVENT START TIME: 1pm     LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:       RayJay Morales – Possible Concussion    
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 80lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
1 2 Red Gabriel Liz, EPA MMA 77.6     x 2   Unanimous Decision Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Danielle Connors, Connors MMA 80.8                
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 112lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
2 3 Red Ben Taylor, Joey Perr’s Martial Arts Academy 112.4     x 3 1:35 Sub Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Anthony Lucarini, PFS Acadmey 111                
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 115lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
3 3 Red Parker Salisbury, Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy 113     x 1 1:45 Sub Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Jaden Weisgal, PFS Academy 105.5                
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 80lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
4 2 Red Brock Taylor Joey’s Perr’s Martial 75.9     x 2 1:50 Sub Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Nester Sotomayor , PFS Academy 80.5                
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 115lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
5 3 Red Koda Sciuto, Legends Boxing Brando Wrestling Gracie Tampa 111.1     x 3   Unanimous Decision Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Brandon Pollock, RuCamp 115.4                
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 100lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
6 3 Red ReyJay Morales, EPAMMA 94.5       3   Unanimous Decision Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Blake Piper, Glory Martial Arts 99.6     x          
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 96lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
7 3 Red Andre Reece, EPAMMA 93.1     x 1 :35 Sub Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Sean Tucker PFS Academy 96.4                
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 112lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
8 2 Red Ben Taylor, Joey Perr’s Martial Arts Academy 112.4     x 2   Unanimous Decision Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Jaden Weisgal, PFS Academy 105.5                
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 111lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
9 2 Red Koda Sciuto, Legends Boxing Brando Wrestling Gracie Tampa 111     x 1 :45 Sub Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Anthony Lucarini, PFS Acadmey 111.0                
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 140lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
10 3 Red Anthony Wilson, RuCamp 139.1       3   Unanimous Decision Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Elijah Penton, ATT/AMAA 139.1     x          
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 80lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
11 3 Red Brock Taylor, Joey Perry’s Martial Atrs Academy 75.9     x 3   Unanimous Decision Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Danielle Connors, Connors MMA 80.8                
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Junior 16-17 yrs 145lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE Pre bout Penalties
12 3 Red Caleb Griffin, Hardkore MMA 142.5       2 1:55 Sub Jim Prendergast  
                         
    Blue Alexzander Rivera, RuCamp 133.2     x          
                       
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS           Lead Official:       David Denkin  
EVENT     CFL     Inspectors:       Elizabeth Lebaeu Victoria Hernandez
DATE:     11/16/19     Inspectors:       Greg Fajardo  
LOCATION:     14800 7th st, Victorville     Referees:       James Beers Adrienna Jenkins
VENUE:     San Bernardino Co Fairgrounds     Judges:   List all judges   Glenn Paulson Jonathan Romero
CONTACT:     Joe Stevenson     Timekeeper:       Michelle Beers  
PHONE     760-403-8718     Doctor :       Dr Joe Altamirano  
E-MAIL:     ryan@cobrakaivictorville.com     EMT/ First Responder:          
CHECK IN: 9am     EVENT START TIME: 530pm     LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:       No Suspensions  
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 77 lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
1 3 Red Roman Velarde – 10.3 yrs – Cobra Kai 70.8     W 1 1:24 Sub James Beers
                       
    Blue Luke Rivas – 9.5 yrs – USKO 72.2     L        
                       
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 75 lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
2 3 Red Michael Salazar – 14.2 yrs – Cobra Kai 204.8     W 1 0:47 Tap Out Adrienna Jenkins
                       
    Blue Rocco Perkins-Cornicelli – 14.8 yrs – Pinnacle MMA 205.0     L        
                     
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS           Lead Official:       David Denkin    
EVENT     MMA Events     Inspectors:       Angelica Reyes Marc Reyes Alex Lemos
DATE:     11/9/19     Inspectors:       Victor Silva    
LOCATION:     300 E Ocean Blvd,     Referees:       Vanessa Hardy George Silva Ed Buckley
VENUE:     Long Beach     Judges:   List all judges   Kyle Olsen Vanessa Hardy George Silva
CONTACT:     Dustin Lenaburg     Timekeeper:       Julio Arana    
PHONE     626-675-5178     Doctor :       Dr Joe Altamirano    
E-MAIL:     mmaeventsinc@gmail.com     EMT/ First Responder:            
CHECK IN:     EVENT START TIME:     LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:       No Suspensions   NONE
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 100lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE  
1 3 Red Colonel Mitchell – 13.1 yrs – Elite MMA 94.0     L 2 0:20 Tap Out Vanessa Hardy  
                         
    Blue Joe Xhan Rapoza – 13.6 yrs – Rouge Namtion 105.8     W          
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 75 lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE  
2 3 Red Alejandro Hidalgo – 8.11 yrs – Elite MMA 74.4     L 1 0:38 DQ Ed Buckley  
                         
    Blue Dylan Lenn McClue – 10.0 yrs -Kings MMA 69.0     W          
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Junior 16-17 yrs 155 lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE  
3 3 Red Christian Dighero – 17.0 yrs – Blackhouse MMA 150.6     W 3 2:00 Unanimous Decision George Silva  
                         
    Blue Ignacio Castro – 17.0 yrs – Morales BJJ 143.6     L          
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 100 lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE  
4 3 Red Ayana Contreras – 10.0 yrs -Riverside Submission 95.0     W 1 1:40 Tap Out George Silva  
                         
    Blue Kimberly Andrade – 11.0 yrs – Elite MMA 102.0     L          
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Junior 16-17 yrs 140 lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE  
5 3 Red Kristopher Arrey – 15.0 yrs – Riverside Submission 133.0     W 3 0:43 Tap Out Vanessa Hardy  
                         
    Blue Didier Moya – 16.0 yrs – Elite MMA 131.0     L          
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolgirls 12-13 yrs 115 lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE  
6 3 Red Daisy Baraza – 13.4 yrs – Riverside Submission 111.0     W 2 1:12 Sub Ed Buckley  
                         
    Blue Kimya Williams – 14.6 yrs – Risk Fitness 109.0     L          
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Junior 16-17 yrs 145 lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE  
7 3 Red Kristopher Arrey – 15.0 yrs – Riverside Submission 133.0     W 1 1:16 Tap Out George Silva  
                         
    Blue Ignacio Castro – 17.0 yrs – Morales BJJ 143.6     L          
                         
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet Girls 14-15 yrs 105 lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE  
8 3 Red Ayianah Mitchell – 15.5 yrs – Elite MMA 105.0     L 1 0:48 Tap Out Vanessa Hardy  
                         
    Blue Analyes Rubio – 16.0 yrs – Riverside Submission 101.0     W          
                       
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS Lead Official: Angelica Reyes
EVENT IE Fights Inspectors: Marc Reyes
DATE: 11/9/19 Inspectors: Reina Belmontes
LOCATION: 11255 Cantral Ave, Ontario Referees: John Romero Vanessa Hardy
VENUE: California Performing Arts Center Judges: List all judges John Romero Vanessa Hardy
CONTACT: David Bramlette Timekeeper: Julio Arana
PHONE 951-233-8466 Doctor : Dr Joe Altamirano
E-MAIL: fightnightie@gmail.com EMT/ First Responder: Als
CHECK IN: 8AM EVENT START TIME: 1200PM LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0 Suspensions
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 65lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
1 3 Red Jayden Murillo – 9.11 Riverside Submission 65.2 l 5 Unanimous Decision Vanessa Hardy
Blue Rasik Garvey-9.4 Grappler’s Studio 64.8 w
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 60lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
2 3 Red Alison Thai- 8.6 Strength & Honor 60 WINNER 3 Unanimous Decision John Romero
Blue Michelle Rialmo- 9.3 American Jiujitsu Collective 55.6 L
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 115lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
3 3 Red Carlos Zazuta-14.11 Adrenaline 110.8 L 1 1:51 Tap Out George Silva
Blue Gavin Mitchell- 13.6 One Legacy 103.8 W
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 170lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
4 3 Red Angello Murillo- 12.7 Rivrside Submission 170.4 L 3 Unanimous Decision Vanessa Hardy
Blue Brandon Cabrera-13.11 Hayastan MMA 166.8 w
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 80lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
5 3 Red Omar Rodriquez- 12.5 One Legacy 77.6 WINNER 5 Unanimous Decision John Romero
Blue Issac Faltas- 11.2 Grapplers Studio 72.4 L
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolgirls 12-13 yrs 80lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
6 3 Red Ayana Contretas-12.1 Riversie Submission 75 WINNER 1 Tap Out George Silva
Blue Asia Rialmo-12.3 American Jiujitsu Collective 79.2 L
BOUT# RDS Corner Rookie 8-9 yrs 80lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
7 3 Red Maxim Sim- 9.8 Gracie Barra Northridge 79.4 L 3 Unanimous Decision Vanessa Hardy
Blue Elijah Nehme- 10.5 One Legacy 73 W
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 105lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
8 3 Red Celeste Sanchez-14.11 Riverside Submission 99.8 L 3 Unanimous Decision John Romero
Blue Adelina Rialmo-14.8 American Jiujitsu Collective 106 w
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 108lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
9 3 Red Gavin Mitchell- 13.6 One Legacy 103.6 WINNER 1 1:33 Tap Out George Silva
Blue Khalie Allen-12.2 Adrenaline 105.2 L
BOUT# RDS Corner Junior 16-17 yrs 155lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
10 3 Red Konstantian Hatcher- 17.4 Risk Fitness 152.4 5 :51 Tap Out Vanessa Hardy
Blue Rakta Garvey- 17.8 Grappler’s Studio 154.8 W
BOUT# RDS Corner Novice 10-11 yrs 95lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
11 3 Red Joshua Pardo- 11 Riverside Submission 91.8 WINNER 4 1:51 Tap Out John Romero
Blue David Rosales- 10.11 Allaince Eastlake 88 L
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 105lbs WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
12 3 Red Joe Xhan Rapoza-13 Rogue Nation 104.8 L 2 1:29 Tap Out George Silva
Blue Sergio Porras-13 One Legacy 101.8 W
          USFL President:       Jon Frank  
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTS           Lead Official:       James Swenson  
EVENT     USFL/PointMMA MD     Inspectors:       Doug Snow  
DATE:     11/3/19     Inspectors:       Jennifer Swenson  
LOCATION:     Laurel Armory     Referees:       Nick Ingle  
VENUE:     Anderson+Murphy Community Center     Judges:   List all judges   Bryant Lovelace Jose Santiago
CONTACT:     James Swenson     Timekeeper:       Joann Camacho  
PHONE     860-389-4470     Doctor :       Jennifer Swenson  
E-MAIL:     James@militaryhcefs.com     EMT/ First Responder:       911  
CHECK IN:     EVENT START TIME: 1000     LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:       0  
BOUT# RDS Corner Junior 16-17 yrs 136lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
1 3 Red Jhondy Fuller 16 – Clinch Academy 121     X 1 1:45 Sub Nick Ingle
                       
    Blue John Camacho 16 – Ru Camp 136              
                       
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolboy 12-13 yrs 101lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
2 3 Red Rhonin Swenson 12.8 – Capital MMA 101     X 3   Unanimous Decision Nick Ingle
                       
    Blue Eilel Correa 14.10 – Capital MMA 100              
                       
BOUT# RDS Corner Cadet 14-15 yrs 144lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
3 3 Red Micah James 15 – Capital MMA 144       2 0:45 Sub Nick Ingle
                       
    Blue John Camacho 16 – Ru Camp 136     X        
                       
BOUT# RDS Corner Schoolgirls 12-13 yrs 116lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
4 3 Red Rhonin Swenson 12.8 – Capital MMA 101       3   Unanimous Decision Nick Ingle
                       
    Blue Branden Pollock 13 – Ru Camp 116     X        
                       
BOUT# RDS Corner Junior 16-17 yrs 133lbs     WINNER RD. TIME METHOD REFEREE
5 3 Red Jhondy Fuller 16 – Clinch Academy 121     X 2 01:26 Sub Nick Ingle
                       
    Blue Alexander Rivera 17 – Ru Camp 133              
                     
1 2 3 20