All Results

Categories

UMMAF USA vs PUERTO RICO - MELBOURNE, FL- Oct 24, 2020

Oct 24, 2020
Melbourne, Florida

BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs   WINNER RD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
13RedMasun Hamid- Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts63.4   31:37SubJohn Romero
            
  BlueLucas Layne - Florida Combat Academy67.2  x    
            
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs72 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
23RedShawn Honeycutt Jr.- Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts70.0  x32:00Split DecisionJohn Romero
            
  BlueSauter Sciuto- Legends Boxing67.7       
            
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs87 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
33RedAdrian Velazquez-Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts85,2   31:51SubJustin Brown
            
  BlueRyder Sisson- The House MMA80.9  X    
            
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs135 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
43RedAlana Delva- Spartan135.1  x32:00Split DecisionJustin Brown
            
  BlueHannah Wagstaff- Kihon MMA125       
            
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs150 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
53RedJovanni Owen- Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts143.2   11:54SubJoe Kenney
            
  BlueBeck Shields- Shields Combat Club141.5  x    
            
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs155 Lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
63RedJuan Velazquez-Martin- Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts153.1   21:23SubJoe Kenney
            
  BlueAlex Moran- California- Kihon MMA153.9  x    
            
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
73RedKoda Sciuto- Legends Boxing123.8  x32:00Split DecisionMichael Caicedo
            
  BlueLorenzo Solano- Shields Combat Club128.1       
            
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
83RedBranden Pollack- New Image Ru Camp135.7  x32:00Unanimous DecisionMichael Caicedo
            
  BlueDante Enriquez- Kihon MMA128.2       
            
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs165 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
93RedSeth Galvin- Cooperative Spirit Martial Arts149.7   31:28SubJoe Kenney
            
  BlueBeck Shields- Shields Combat Club141.5  x    
            
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs165 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
103RedBillie Merreigh-BloomingtonTeam One BJJ161.9  x21:14SubJustin Brown
            
  BlueBraydon Broderick- Absolute Martial Arts161.9       
            
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs135 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
113RedAlana Delva- Spartan135.1   32:00Split DecisionJohn Romero
            
  BlueAndrea Frisque-Kihon MMA132.4       
            
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
123RedEliel Correa- New Image Ru Camp115.9   32:00Majority DecisionJohn Romero
            
  BlueRhonin Swenson- Capital MMA115.9  X    
           
EVOLUTION SPORTS EXPO - SACRAMENTO, CA - Feb. 22, 2020
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85-93  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
12RedCora Wadlington, 10.5yrs, House of Moons84.8   2 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueGauge Stamper, 11.2yrs, Foothill Fitness87.0  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60-66  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedAiden Huggins, 9.3yrs, House of Moons64.6  x21:56Sub
           
  BlueWaylon Farrell, 10.2yrs, Stand Alone MMA62.0      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs55-60  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
33RedBryson Dufloth, 8.1yrs, House of Moons59.8   1:57Sub
           
  BlueMaximus Chavez, 8.5yrs, Ultimate Fitness56.4  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110-115  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
43RedAnthony Butler, 14.8yrs, House of Moons112.8   2:50Sub
           
  BlueShawn Harden, 12.5yrs, NCFA111.2  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs100-109  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
53RedAlexis Erwin, 12.8yrs, House of Moons102  x1:48Sub
           
  BlueAlyssa Ball, 13.9yrs, Foothill Fitness105.8      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85-95  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
62RedCole Farrell, 11.11yrs, Stand Alone MMA94.2  x2 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueGauge Stamper, 11.2yrs, Foothill Fitness86.8      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs110-120  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
73RedBrie Huggins, 15.7yrs, House of Moons114.6   3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueFrankie Foreman, 14.3yrs, Foothill Fitness109.8  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs130-141  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
83RedRaul Guiterez, 11.9yrs, House of Moons140.6  x1 Sub
           
  BlueThomas Burke, 10.3yrs, Foothill Fitness129.4      
          
FLORIDA SUPER SHOW - ORLANDO, FL - Feb. 1, 2020
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs150  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
12RedKevin Corrales, 15, Rodriquez MMA142.7  X2 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueSeth Galvin,15 , Cooperative Spirit147.6      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedAndrew Hancz, 10, Mana MMA93.1   3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueJosephine Reeves, 10, Cooperative Spirit87.0  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs80  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
32RedNestor Sotomayor,12 , PFS80.6   2 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueAdrian Vellazquez Martin, 11, Cooperative Spirit73.5  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs106  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
43RedSawyer Rey ,13 , Mana MMA99.6  x21:40Sub
           
  BlueJames Weaver, 12, Gym O106.6      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs130  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
53RedAidan Rathgeber,12 , Mana MMA130.6   1:45Sub
           
  BlueJuan Velazquez Martin,13 , Cooperative Spirit130.6  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs66  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
63RedJessie Griffin ,8 , PFS Academy57.8   1:40Sub
           
  BlueEnrique Blondet ,8 , Cooperative Spirit66.5  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
73RedRay Jay Morales, 13, EPA-MMA95.9  x21:10Sub
           
  BlueSebastian Grafals,12 , Cooperative Spirit94.1      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs168  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
83RedNael Perez, 14, EPA-MMA153.2   3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueNicholas Gillam,13 , Cooperative Spirit168.4  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
93RedIsaiah Short , 14, Rodriguez MMA132.9   3 Split Decision
           
  BlueAnthony Wilson,14 , New Image139.9  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs85  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
103RedNestor Sotomayor,12 , PFS80.6   11:23Injury Default
           
  BlueHouston Rudisill ,11 , Gym O83.9  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
113RedJoshua Valdez, 13, NOCMA109.7  x3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueRhonin Swenson, 12, Capital MMA101.5      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs162  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
123RedBillie Merreigh, 16, Bloomington Team One162.6  x1:40Tap Out
           
  BlueSeth Galvin,15 , Cooperative Spirit147.6      
          
I.E. FIGHT NIGHT - ONTARIO, CA - Nov. 9, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
13RedJayden Murillo - 9.11 Riverside Submission65.2  l5 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueRasik Garvey-9.4 Grappler's Studio64.8  w   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedAlison Thai- 8.6 Strength & Honor60  WINNER3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueMichelle Rialmo- 9.3 American Jiujitsu Collective55.6  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
33RedCarlos Zazuta-14.11 Adrenaline110.8  L11:51Tap Out
           
  BlueGavin Mitchell- 13.6 One Legacy103.8  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs170lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
43RedAngello Murillo- 12.7 Rivrside Submission170.4  L3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueBrandon Cabrera-13.11 Hayastan MMA166.8  w   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs80lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
53RedOmar Rodriquez- 12.5 One Legacy77.6  WINNER5 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueIssac Faltas- 11.2 Grapplers Studio72.4  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs80lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
63RedAyana Contretas-12.1 Riversie Submission75  WINNER1 Tap Out
           
  BlueAsia Rialmo-12.3 American Jiujitsu Collective79.2  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs80lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
73RedMaxim Sim- 9.8 Gracie Barra Northridge79.4  L3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueElijah Nehme- 10.5 One Legacy73  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
83RedCeleste Sanchez-14.11 Riverside Submission99.8  L3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueAdelina Rialmo-14.8 American Jiujitsu Collective106  w   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs108lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
93RedGavin Mitchell- 13.6 One Legacy103.6  WINNER11:33Tap Out
           
  BlueKhalie Allen-12.2 Adrenaline105.2  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs155lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
103RedKonstantian Hatcher- 17.4 Risk Fitness152.4   5:51Tap Out
           
  BlueRakta Garvey- 17.8 Grappler's Studio154.8  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
113RedJoshua Pardo- 11 Riverside Submission91.8  WINNER41:51Tap Out
           
  BlueDavid Rosales - Daniels- 10.11 Allaince Eastlake88  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
123RedJoe Xhan Rapoza-13 Rogue Nation104.8  L21:29Tap Out
           
  BlueSergio Porras-13 One Legacy101.8  W   
          
FIT EXPO - LONG BEACH, CA - Nov. 9, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
13RedColonel Mitchell - 13.1 yrs - Elite MMA94.0  L20:20Tap Out
           
  BlueJoe Xhan Rapoza - 13.6 yrs - Rouge Namtion105.8  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedAlejandro Hidalgo - 8.11 yrs - Elite MMA74.4  L10:38DQ
           
  BlueDylan Lenn McClue - 10.0 yrs -Kings MMA69.0  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs155 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
33RedChristian Dighero - 17.0 yrs - Blackhouse MMA150.6  W32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueIgnacio Castro - 17.0 yrs - Morales BJJ143.6  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
43RedAyana Contreras - 10.0 yrs -Riverside Submission95.0  W11:40Tap Out
           
  BlueKimberly Andrade - 11.0 yrs - Elite MMA102.0  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
53RedKristopher Arrey - 15.0 yrs - Riverside Submission133.0  W30:43Tap Out
           
  BlueDidier Moya - 16.0 yrs - Elite MMA131.0  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs115 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
63RedDaisy Baraza - 13.4 yrs - Riverside Submission111.0  W21:12Sub
           
  BlueKimya Williams - 14.6 yrs - Risk Fitness109.0  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs145 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
73RedKristopher Arrey - 15.0 yrs - Riverside Submission133.0  W11:16Tap Out
           
  BlueIgnacio Castro - 17.0 yrs - Morales BJJ143.6  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
83RedAyianah Mitchell - 15.5 yrs - Elite MMA105.0  L10:48Tap Out
           
  BlueAnalyes Rubio - 16.0 yrs - Riverside Submission101.0  W   
          
CALIFORNIA FIGHT LEAGUE - VICTORVILLE, CA - Nov. 16, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs77 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
13RedRoman Velarde - 10.3 yrs70.8  W11:24Sub
           
  BlueLuke Rivas - 9.5 yrs72.2  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs75 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedMichael Salazar - 14.2 yrs204.8  W10:47Tap Out
           
  BlueRocco Perkins-Cornicelli - 14.8 yrs205.0  L   
          
FLORIDA SUPER SHOW - ORLANDO, FL - Nov. 16, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs80lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
12RedGabriel Liz, EPA MMA77.6  x2 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueDanielle Connors, Connors MMA80.8      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs112lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedBen Taylor, Joey Perr's Martial Arts Academy112.4  x31:35Sub
           
  BlueAnthony Lucarini, PFS Acadmey111      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs115lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
33RedParker Salisbury, Oklahoma Martial Arts Academy113  x11:45Sub
           
  BlueJaden Weisgal, PFS Academy105.5      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs80lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
42Red Brock Taylor Joey's Perr's Martial75.9  x21:50Sub
           
  BlueNester Sotomayor , PFS Academy80.5      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
53RedKoda Sciuto, Legends Boxing Brando Wrestling Gracie Tampa111.1  x3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueBrandon Pollock, RuCamp115.4      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs100lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
63RedReyJay Morales, EPA MMA94.5   3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueBlake Piper, Glory Martial Arts99.6  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs96lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
73RedAndre Reece, EPA MMA93.1  x1:35Sub
           
  BlueSean Tucker PFS Academy96.4      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs112lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
82RedBen Taylor, Joey Perr's Martial Arts Academy112.4  x2 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueJaden Weisgal, PFS Academy105.5      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs111lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
92RedKoda Sciuto, Legends Boxing Brando Wrestling Gracie Tampa111  x1:45Sub
           
  BlueAnthony Lucarini, PFS Acadmey111.0      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs140lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
103RedAnthony Wilson, RuCamp139.1   3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueElijah Penton, ATT/AMAA139.1  x   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs80lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
113RedBrock Taylor, Joey Perry's Martial Atrs Academy75.9  x3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueDanielle Connors, Connors MMA80.8      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs145lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
123RedCaleb Griffin, Hardkore MMA142.5   21:55Sub
           
  BlueAlexzander Rivera, RuCamp133.2  x   
          
POINT MMA - LAUREL, MD - Nov. 13, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs136lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
13RedJhondy Fuller 16 - Clinch Academy121  X11:45Sub
           
  BlueJohn Camacho 16 - Ru Camp136      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs101lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedRhonin Swenson 12.8 - Capital MMA101  X3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueEilel Correa 14.10 - Capital MMA100      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs144lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
33RedMicah James 15 - Capital MMA144   20:45Sub
           
  BlueJohn Camacho 16 - Ru Camp136  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs116lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
43RedRhonin Swenson 12.8 - Capital MMA101   3 Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueBranden Pollock 13 - Ru Camp116  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs133lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
53RedJhondy Fuller 16 - Clinch Academy121  X201:26Sub
           
  BlueAlexander Rivera 17 - Ru Camp133      
          
PANDA CUP - ROSEVILLE, CA - Oct. 19, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
13RedAiden Huggins (Carnage|HOM) 8.11yrs.60     Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueCarlos Carrera (Codero BJJ) 9.6yrs.59  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedXavier Greer (UFC Gym Cornoa) 10.11 yrs.59  W2 Sub
           
  BlueWaylon Farrell (Stand Alone MMA) 9.10yrs.59      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
33RedKali Wells (Team Canage|HOM) 14.11 yrs.102     Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueMcKenna Jackson (Kihon MMA) 14.7yrs.109  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
43RedAdam Maldonado (Carnage|HOM) 10.3 yrs.73  w  Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueTravis Boyles (Evolution MMA) 12.3yrs.73      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
53RedWill Johnson (R-dojo) 14.4 yrs.123   1 Sub
           
  BlueNick Shylapin (West Co. Martial Arts) 15.5 yrs.120  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
63RedAlexis Erwin (Carnage|HOM) 12.4 yrs.99     Split Decision
           
  BlueHannah Wagstaff (Kihon MMA)12.7 yrs.96  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
73RedEly Garduno (NCFA) 12.3yrs.99     Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueCole Farrell (Stand Alone MMA) 11.8 yrs.96  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
83RedBrie Huggins (Carnage|HOM) 15.3yrs.116  W1 Sub
           
  BlueKaelei Alvarez (One Nation MMA) 14.7 yrs.115      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
93RedCross Betzold (Carnage|HOM) 15.9 yrs.114  W  Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueXeric Karoustsos (Independent) 14.10 yrs.114      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
103RedWill Johnson (R-dojo) 14.4 yrs.123  W  Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueSaul Luna (Kihon MMA) 15.8yrs.114      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
112RedAiden Huggins (Carnage|HOM) 8.11yrs.60     Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueMaximus Chavez (Ultimate Fitness) 8 yrs.54  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
123RedAj Lemos (Neutral Grounds) 16.2 yrs.142     Split Decision
           
  BlueCarter Dobbleman (West Co. Martial Arts) 17.6 yrs.145  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
133Red Alana Delva (Independent) 12.5yrs.122  W  Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueFarrnika Barnum (West Co. Martial Arts) 15.7 yrs.123      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrsWEIGHT  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
142RedCole Farrell (Stand Alone MMA) 11.8 yrs.   W  Sub
           
  BlueElijah Gomez (One Nation MMA)       
          
FEARLESS MMA - SAN DIEGO, CA - Oct. 20, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
13RedAdelina Rialmo - 14.8 yrs American Jiujitsu107.6  W32:00Unanimous DecisionAdrienna Jenkins
            
  BlueAiyanah Mitchel - 15.1 yrs Elite MMA103.4  L    
            
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs115 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
23RedSinai Stokes - 15.4 yrs Elite MMA114.6  L32:00Unanimous DecisionAdrienna Jenkins
            
  BlueKimya Williams - 14.5 yrs Risk Fitness106.0  W    
            
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs80 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
33RedAsia Rialmo - 12.3 yrs American Jiujitsu Coll79.0  L31:19Tap OutAdrienna Jenkins
            
  BlueAyana Contreras - 12.0 yrs Riverside Sub73.0  W    
            
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior Girls 16-17 yrs130 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
43RedGenesis Rialmo - 17.1 yrs American Jiujitsu Col129.4  L32:00Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless
            
  BlueNahdia Barientos - 16.10 yrs Gamebred Training128.8  W    
            
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
53RedJayden Murrillo - 9.11 yrs Unattached64.2  W10:57Tap OutAdrienna Jenkins
            
  BlueMichelle Rialmo - 9.2 yrs American Jiujitsu Col55.4  L    
           
ATTITUDE MMA - MEMPHIS, TN - Sept. 28, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs77LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
13RedBrock Taylor, 10yrs - JPMA75.2   11:20Sub
           
  BlueCole Caldwell, 11yrs - Team Vaghi77.8  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs135LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedBeck Shields - Shields Combat Club129.6   11:34Contest
           
  BlueAnthony Wilson - RU Camp135.2      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs115LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
33RedBenjamin Taylor - JPMA112.2   1:35Sub
           
  BlueKoda Sciuto - Legends Boxing Club105.6  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs77LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
43RedKevin Lopez, 11yrs - Westside MMA76.4  X32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueDrake Kowack, 10yrs - Free Form MMA77.8      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs98LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
53RedRhonin Swenson - Team Lloyd Irvin94  X11:59Sub
           
  BlueDayton Moison - Rarebreed Academy94      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs120LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
63RedTyler Taber - JPMA107.8  X3:01Sub
           
  BlueParker Salisbury - Oklahoma MA110.2      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs130LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
73RedDaniel Johnson - Law School MMA129.8  X32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueIsaiah Short - Rodriguez MMA127      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs150LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
83RedCaden Pipes - 501 MMA144  X32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueFranco Rivas - Carvalho MMA149.6      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
93RedTerrell Johnson - Law School MMA133.8  X32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueKevin Corrales - Rodriguez MMA133.4      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs155LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
103RedBillie Merreighn - Bloomington Team One153.2  X11:29Sub
           
  BlueLuis Herrera - Phoenix MMA152.4      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs74LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
113RedRyder Sisson - The House MMA71.4   32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueIsrael Borge - Rarebreed Academy72.6  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
123RedRhonin Swenson - Team Lloyd Irvin94   32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueKoda Sciuto - Legends Boxing Club105.6  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs85 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
133RedKevin Lopez, 11yrs - Westside MMA75.2   1:29Contest
           
  BlueKaden Smith - Free Form MMA84      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs115LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
143RedKira Jones - Harris Holt MA109.4   31:01Sub
           
  BlueBree Robles - Easton BJJ114.8  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
153RedEthan Burmingham - The House MMA131.4  X11:48Sub
           
  BlueJhondy Fuller - Clinch Academy116.6      
          
I.E. FIGHT NIGHT - ONTARIO, CA - July 20, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs53lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
13RedJesse Martinez - Unattached52.4  L32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueXavier Greer - UFC Corona57.8  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedLuke Rivas - USKO70.4  W20:20Sub
           
  BlueJuan Ramirez - One Legacy70.0  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
33RedAnthony Vardumyan - KD MMA138.4  W11:20Tap Out
           
  BlueGabriel Reyes - Elite MMA130.8  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs77lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
43RedOmar Rodriguez - One Legacy77.2  W11:00Sub
           
  BlueCalen Greer - UFC Gym Corona72.8  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs155lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
53RedJesse Jimenez -UFC Gym Rosemead153.0  W32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueMason Bramlette - Riverside Submission154.6  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs105lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
63RedHayk Amirkhanyan - KD MMA104.4  W10:36Tap Out
           
  BlueKhalie Allen - Adrenaline107.4  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
73RedDavid Daniels Rosales - Alliance Eastlake82.6  W32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueJosh Pardo - Riverside Submission86.8  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
83RedAlexander Trujillo - 10th Planet Riverside127.2  W11:25Tap Out
           
  BlueTony Rossi - Unattached125.0  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
93RedJosh Pardo - Riverside Submission86.8  W11:00Sub
           
  BlueColonel Mitchel - Elite MMA89.0  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs73lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
103RedAlejandro Hidalgo - Elite MMA73.4  L10:34Tap Out
           
  BlueElijah Nehme - One Legacy73.0  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
112RedDaniel Kaishchyan - Riverside Submission120.8  L10:17DQ
           
  BlueElisah Wetherford - American Jiujitsu Colective113.0  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
123RedAdelina Rialmo - American Jiujitsu Collective101.8  L11:59Sub
           
  BlueAiyanah Mitchel - Elite MMA103.4  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
133RedRuben Vergova - Risk Fitness100.0  L11:47Tap Out
           
  BlueMarcelinho Reid - One Legacy113.8  W   
          
ATTITUDE MMA - MEMPHIS, TN - July 20, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135 lbs  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
12RedTerrell Johnson - Law School MMA133.6   11:28Sub
           
  BlueEthan Burmingham - The House MMA131  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs138 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
22RedZoey Hahn - Hahn MMA137  X23:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueBridget Williams - Rodriguez MMA127.6      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
32RedDaniel Johnson - Law School MMA128.8   11:43Sub
           
  BlueBeck Shields - Shiields Combat Club125  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs155 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
42RedLuis Herrera - Phoenix MMA150.2   11:36Sub
           
  BlueCaden Pipes - 501 MMA143.2  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs200 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
52RedSawyer Largent - Hahn MMA198.8  X22:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueJibreel Talbot - Rodriguez MMA189.4      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs72 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
63RedKevin Lopez - Westside MMA73.8  X11:24Sub
           
  BlueCamillo Ortiz - Kihon MMA65      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
73RedCarlos Espinosa - Phoenix MMA118.6   33:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueIsaiah Short - Rodriguez MMA123.2  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs108 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
83RedChristian Pope - ATT Orlando98.2  X33:00Split Decision
           
  BlueKaylee Reeves - Kihon MMA107.6      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
92RedBen Taylor - Joey Perry Martial Arts104.4  X11:19Sub
           
  BlueGavin Whiteaker - Guardian MMA101.8      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
103RedZach Reeves - Kihon MMA114.8   1:50Sub
           
  BlueChristopher Arroyo - Rodriguez MMA119  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs200  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
113RedSawyer Largent - Hahn MMA198.8  X33:00Split Decision
           
  BlueBrandon Apodaca - Ru Camp185.6      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs111 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
123RedAndrea Reece - Ru Camp108.4   31:32Sub
           
  BlueHannah Wagstaff - Kihon MMA96.6  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
133RedEthan Burmingham - The House MMA131  X11:31Sub
           
  BlueBeck Shields - Shiields Combat Club125      
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs138 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
143RedZoey Hahn- Hahn MMA137   21:04Sub
           
  BlueAndrea Frisque - Kihon MMA133  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs155 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
153RedBillie Merreighn - Bloomington Team One BJJ151.6   33:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueCaden Pipes - 501 MMA143.2  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
165RedRyder Sisson - The House MMA66.8   4:50Sub
           
  BlueBrock Taylor - Joey Perry Martial Arts71.6  X   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110 LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
173RedBen Taylor - Joey Perry Martial Arts104.4  X33:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueMeleke Burdine - Paragon MMA102.6      
          
U.S. NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS- ONTARIO, CA - June 22, 2020
Age Group/ WeightFighterLeave BlankFighter TeamOpponentOpponent TeamScoreWinLoss
Cadet Boys 110lbsXeric Karoutsos Ru Camp KaleoJayden AutryCobra KaiDecX 
Cadet Boys 128lbsKristopher Arrey Riverside SubmissionRaul RosasNor Cal Fight AllianceDec X
Cadet Boys 136 lbsKristofer Arrey Riverside SubmisionNate DriskalNor Cal Fight AllianceSubX 
Cadet Boys 136 lbsNate Driskall Nor Cal Fight Alliance,Kristofer ArreyRiverside SubmisionSub X
Cadet Boys 136lbsAlexander Trujillo 10th Planet RiversideNate DriskelNor Cal Fight AllianceSubX 
Cadet Boys 136lbsAlexander Trujillo 10th Planet RiversideRaul RosasNor Cal Fight AllianceSub X
Cadet Boys 136lbsAlexander Trujillo 10th Planet RiversideRaul RosasNor Cal Fight AllianceSub x
Cadet Boys 136lbsKristofer Arrey Riverside SubmisionRaul RosasNor Cal Fight AllianceSubX 
Cadet Boys 136lbsNate Driskel Nor Cal Fight AllianceAlexander Trujillo10th Planet RiversideSub X
Cadet Boys 136lbsRaul Rosas Nor Cal Fight AllianceAlexander Trujillo10th Planet RiversideSubX 
Cadet Boys 136lbsRaul Rosas Nor Cal Fight AllianceAlexander Trujillo10th Planet RiversideSubx 
Cadet Boys 136lbsRaul Rosas Nor Cal Fight AllianceKristofer ArreyRiverside SubmisionSub X
Cadet Boys 136lbsRaul Rosas Nor Cal Fight AllianceKristopher ArreyRiverside SubmissionDecX 
Cadet Boys 151lbsBillie Merreighn Bloomington Team One BJJJoseph GonzalezRu CampSub X
Cadet Boys 151lbsJoseph Gonzalez Ru CampBillie MerreighnBloomington Team One BJJSubX 
Cadet Boys 155lbsSamuel Brown Pinacle MMABillie MerreighnBloomington Team One BJJDecX 
Cadet Boys 159lbsBillie Merreighn Bloomington Team One BJJSamuel BrownTeam IronmanSubX 
Cadet Boys 159lbsBillie Merreighn Bloomington Team One BJJSamuel BrownPinacle MMADec X
Cadet Boys 159lbsBrayden Broderick Team BroederickSamuel BrownPinacle MMADec X
Cadet Boys 159lbsBrayden Broderick Team BroderickSamuel BrownTeam IronmanUn Dec X
Cadet Boys 159lbsSamuel Brown Pinacle MMABrayden BroderickTeam BroderickDecX 
Cadet Boys 159lbsSamuel Brown Team IronmanBillie MerreighnBloomington Team One BJJSub X
Cadet Boys 159lbsSamuel Brown Team IronmanBrayden BroderickTeam BroderickDecX 
Cadet Girls 110lbsPricilla Orozco AZ Dragons MMARegina AwanaRiverside SubmissionSub X
Cadet Girls 110lbsRegina Awana Riverside SubmissionPricilla OrozcoAz Dragons MMASubX 
Cadet Girls 123lbsJayleen Martinez Pinacle MMAVictoria LeeTeam United HawaiiDec X
Cadet Girls 123lbsVictoria Lee Team United HawaiiJayleen MartinezPinacle MMADecX 
Junior Girls 115lbsLea Bivins House of MoonsShaniyah CarlsonKihon MMASub X
Junior Girls 115lbsShaniyah Carlson Kihon MMALea BivinsHouse of MoonsSubX 
Junior Boys 121lbsGrayden Heaton Huellet HouseAdrian LedezmaStrength and HonorSub X
Junior Boys 121lbsKris Arrey Riverside SubmissionAdrian LedezmaStrength and HonorSubX 
Junior Boys 121lbsKris Arrey Riverside SubmissionGrayden HeatonHulett HouseSubX 
Junior Boys 121lbsAdrian Ledezma Strength and HonorGrayden HeatonHulett HouseSubX 
Junior Boys 121lbsAdrian Ledezma Strength and HonorKristofer ArreyRiverside SubmissionSub X
Junior Boys 121lbsAdrian Ledezma Strength and HonorKristopher ArreyRiverside SubmissionSubX 
Junior Boys 121lbsAdrian Ledezma Strenght and HonorBlaizan CadayTeam United HawaiiSubX 
Junior Boys 121lbsBlaizan Caday Team United HawaiiAdrian LedezmaStrenght and HonorSub X
Junior Boys 121lbsBlaizan Caday Team United HawaiiGrayden HeatonHullett HouseUn Dec X
Junior Boys 121lbsGrayden Heaton Hullett HouseBlaizan CadayTeam United HawaiiDecX 
Junior Boys 121lbsGrayden Heaton Huellet HouseKristofer ArreyRiverside SubmissionSub X
Junior Boys 121lbsKristopher Arrey Riverside SubmissionAdrian LedezmaStrength and HonorSub X
Junior Boys 131lbsJesse Rosas Nor Cal Fight AllianceRashad SatterwhiteCobra KaiSubX 
Junior Boys 131lbsRashad Satterwhite Cobra KaiJesse RosasNor Cal Fight AllianceSub X
Junior Boys 145lbsKevin Rosas Nor Cal Fight AllianceKonstantin HatcherRisk FitnessDQX 
Junior Boys 145lbsKonstantin Hatcher Risk FitnessKevin RosasNor Cal Fight AllianceDQ X
Junior Boys 165lbsJustin Barclay Marinobles MMATony CortezApex MMASub X
Junior Boys 165lbsTony Cortez Apex MMAJustin BarclayMarinobles MMASubX 
Junior Girls 135lbsAngelica Sanchez Cobra Fight ClubNadhia BarrientosGamebred Training CenterSub X
Junior Girls 135lbsNadhia Barrientos Gamebred Training CenterAngelica SanchezCobra Fight ClubSubX 
Novice 115lbsBenjamin Taylor Joey Perry's Martial ArtsJohn ParreiraAlpha FitDec X
Novice 115lbsJohn Parreira Alpha FitBenjamin TaylorJoey Perry's Martial ArtsDecX 
Novice 121lbsAlana Delva Ru CampMorgan LucioCobra Fight ClubSubX 
Novice 121lbsAlana Delva Ru CampMorgan LucioCobra Fight ClubDecX 
Novice 121lbsAlana Delva Ru CampMorgan LucioCobra Fight ClubSubX 
Novice 121lbsMorgan Lucio Cobra Fight ClubAlana DelvaRu CampSub X
Novice 121lbsMorgan Lucio Cobra Fight ClubAlana DelvaRu CampSub X
Novice 66lbsTravis Boyles Evolution MMAXavier GreerUFC CoronaDecX 
Novice 66lbsXavier Greer UFC CoronaTravis BoylesEvolution MMADec X
Novice 73lbsBrock Taylor Joey Perry's Martial ArtsUriel CruzRiverside SubmissionSub X
Novice 73lbsUriel Cruz Riverside SubmissionBrock TaylorJoey Perry's Martial ArtsSubX 
Novice 99lbsDavid Rosales Alliance EastlakeHunter ArtimClassic Fight TeamDecX 
Novice 99lbsHunter Artim Classic Fight TeamDavid RosalesAlliance EastlakeDec X
Novicel 121lbsMorgan Lucio Cobra Fight ClubAlana DelvaRu CampDec X
Rookie 66lbsJoe Whitford Team Pride AcademySoro KanekoAACCDecX 
Rookie 66lbsSoro Kaneko AACCJoe WhitfordTeaM Pride AcademyDec X
Rookie 62 lbsJohn Whitford Team Pride AcademyZadkiel CruzRiverside SubmisionUn Dec X
Rookie 62 lbsRasik Garvey Grappler's Studio Zadkiel CruzRiverside SubmisionSubX 
Rookie 62 lbsZadkiel Cruz Riverside SubmisionJohn WhitfordTeam Pride AcademyUn DecX 
Rookie 62 lbsZadkiel Cruz Riverside SubmisionRasik GarveyGrapple's StudioSub X
Rookie 62 lbsRasik Garvey Grappler's StudioJohn WhitfordTeam Pride AcademySubX 
Rookie 62 lbsAiko Sekigawa Team United HawaiiRasik GarveyGrapple's StudioSub X
Rookie 62lbsAiko Sekigawa Team United HawaiiJohn WhitfordTeam Pride AcademyDec X
Rookie 62lbsAiko Sekigawa Team United HawaiiZadkiel CruzRiverside SubmissionSub X
Rookie 62lbsJohn Whitford Team Pride AcademyAiko SekigawaTeam United HawaiiDecX 
Rookie 62lbsRasik Garvey Grappler's StudioZadkiel CruzRiverside SubmissionDecX 
Rookie 62lbsZadkiel Cruz Riverside SubmissionAiko SekigawaTeam United HawaiiSubX 
Rookie 62lbsZadkiel Cruz Riverside SubmissionRasik GarveyGrappler's StudioDec X
Rookie 62lbsRasik Garvey Grappler's StudioAiko SekigawaTeam United HawaiiSubX 
Rookie 62lbsJohn Whitford Team Pride AcademyRasik GarveyGrapple's StudioSub X
Rookie 66lbsJayden Murillo Riverside SubmissionRoman VelardeCobra KaiDec X
Rookie 66lbsJoe Whitford Team Pride AcademyLuke RivasUSKODecX 
Rookie 66lbsJoe Whitford Team Pride AcademyRamon VelardeCobra KaiUn DecX 
Rookie 66lbsJoe Whitford Team Pride AcademySora KanekoAACCDec X
Rookie 66lbsLuke Rivas USKORoman VelardeCobra KaiDec X
Rookie 66lbsLuke Rivas USKOSora KanekoAACCSub  
Rookie 66lbsLuke Roc Rivas USKOJoe WhitfordTeam Pride AcademyDec X
Rookie 66lbsRamon Velarde Cobra KaiJoe WhitfordTeam Pride AcademyUn Dec X
Rookie 66lbsRoman Velarde Cobra KaiJayden MurilloRiverside SubmissionDecX 
Rookie 66lbsRoman Velarde Cobra KaiLuke RivasUSKODecX 
Rookie 66lbsSora Kaneko AACCLuke RivasUSKOSub  
Rookie 70lbsSora Kaneko AACCJoe WhitfordTeam Pride AcademyDecX 
Rookie 88lbsMaxim Sim Gracie Barra NorthridgePeter BrownPinacle MMASplit Dec X
Rookie 88lbsPeter Brown Pinacle MMAMaxim SimGracie Barra NorthridgeSplit DecX 
School Boy 100 lbsKai Sekigawa Team United HawaiiSergio PorrasOne LegacyUn Dec X
School Boy 100 lbsSergio Porras One LegacyKai SekigawaTeam United HawaiiUn DecX 
School Boy 100lbsSergio Porras One LegacyLogan HackbarthTeam United HawaiiDecX 
School Boy 101lbsJayden Autry Cobra KaiXeric KaroutsosRu Camp KaleoDec X
School Boy 101lbsKai Sekigawa Team United HawaiiLogan HackbarthTeam United MMADec X
School Boy 101lbsKai Sekigawa Team United HawaiiMichael FordNOCMASubX 
School Boy 101lbsLogan Hackbarth Team United MMAKai SekigawaTeam United HawaiiDecX 
School Boy 101lbsLogan Hackbarth Team United HawaiiSergio PorrasOne LegacyDec X
School Boy 101lbsLogan Hackbarth Team United HawaiiSergio PorrasOne LegacyDec X
School Boy 101lbsLogan Hackborth Team United HawaiiMichael FordNOCMASubX 
School Boy 101lbsMichael Ford NOCMAKai SekigawaTeam United HawaiiSub X
School Boy 101lbsMichael Ford NOCMALogan HackborthTeam United HawaiiSub X
School Boy 101lbsSergio Porras One LegacyLogan HackbarthTeam United HawaiiDecX 
School Boy 108lbsJoshua Valdez NOCMAXeric KaroutsosRu CampSub X
School Boy 108lbsXeric Karoutsos Ru CampJoshua ValdezNOCMASubX 
School Boy 108lbsXeric Karoutsos Ru CampJoshua ValdezNOCMASubX 
School Boy 110 lbsBrandon Pollock Ru Camp KaleoDelton KaufmanPower MMASub X
School Boy 110 lbsDelton Kaufman Power MMABrandon PollockRu Camp KaleoSubX 
School Boy 110lbsDelton Kaufman Power MMAJoshua ValdezNOCMASubX 
School Boy 110lbsDelton kaufmann Power MMAJoshua ValdezNOCMASubX 
School Boy 110lbsJayden Autry Cobra KaiJoshua ValdezNOCMADec X
School Boy 110lbsJayden Autry Cobra KaiJoshua ValdezNocMADec X
School Boy 110lbsJayden Autry Cobra KaiJoshua ValdezNOCMASub X
School Boy 110lbsJosh Valdez NOCMADelton KaufmanPower MMASub X
School Boy 110lbsJosh Valdez NOCMADelton kaufmannPower MMASub X
School Boy 110lbsJosh Valdez NOCMAJayden AutryCobra KaiDecX 
School Boy 110lbsJoshua Valdez NOCMAJayden AutryCobra KaiSubX 
School Boy 110lbsJoshua Valdez NOCMAXeric KaroutsosRu CampSub X
School Boy 110lbsJoshua Valdez NOCMAJayden AutryCobra KaiDecX 
School boy 121lbsAdrian Lee Team United HawaiiJames GonzalesTeam GunzSubX 
School Boy 121lbsEthan Badayos Team United HawaiiJames GonzalezTeam GunzDec X
School boy 121lbsEthan Badayos Team United HawaiiJeremy DrayRiverside SubmisionSub X
School boy 121lbsEthan Badayos Team United HawaiiSeth PriestNOCMASub x
School Boy 121lbsEthan Badayos Team United HawaiiSeth PriestNOCMASubX 
School boy 121lbsJames Gonzales Team GunzAdrian LeeTeam United HawaiiSub X
School boy 121lbsJames Gonzales Team GunzSeth PriestNOCMADecX 
School Boy 121lbsJames Gonzalez Team GunzEthan BadayosTeam United HawaiiDecX 
School boy 121lbsJeremy Dray Riverside SubmisionEthan BadayosTeam United HawaiiSubX 
School Boy 121lbsJeremy Dry Riverside SubmissionAdrian LeeTeam United HawaiiSubX 
School boy 121lbsSeth Priest NOCMAEthan BadayosTeam United HawaiiSubx 
School boy 121lbsSeth Priest NOCMAJames GonzalesTeam GunzDec X
School Boy 121lbsSeth Priest NOCMAEthan BadayosTeam United HawaiiSub X
School Boy 121lbsAdrian Lee Team United HawaiiJeremy DrayRiverside SubmissionUn DecX 
School Boy 121lbsJeremy Dray Riverside SubmisionAdrian LeeTeam United HawaiiDec X
School Boy 122lbsAdrian Lee Team United HawaiiJeremy DryRiverside SubmissionSub X
School Boy 155lbsJesse Jimenez UFC RosemeadeJoseph BowersPower MMASub X
School Boy 155lbsJoseph Bowers Power MMAJesse JimenezUFC RosemeadeSubX 
School Boy 177lbsAnglo Murillo Riverside SubmissionJesse JimenezUFC RosemeadeDec X
School Boy 177lbsJesse Jimenez UFC RosemeadeAnglo MurilloRiverside SubmissionDecX 
School Boy 215lbsElijah Kaohu-Wachi Team United HawaiiMichael SalazarCobra KaiSub X
School Boy 215lbsMichael Salazar Cobra KaiElijah Kaohu-WachiTeam United HawaiiSubX 
School Boy 72lbsCalen Greer UFC CoronaKavi GarveyGrappler's StudioSub X
School Boy 72lbsKavi Garvey Grappler's StudioCalen GreerUFC CoronaSubX 
School boy 84lbsAlexander Ramirez Pinacle MMAIsaiah QuinteroZitro FitnessDec X
School Boy 84lbsAlexander Ramirez Pinacle MMAIsaiah QuinteroZitro FitnessDec X
School boy 84lbsAlexander Ramirez Pinacle MMAJacob CastilloZitro FitnessSubX 
School boy 84lbsIsaiah Quintero Zitro FitnessAlexander RamirezPinacle MMADecX 
School boy 84lbsIsaiah Quintero Zitro FitnessJacob CastilloZitro FitnessDecX 
School Boy 84lbsIsaiah Quintero Zitro FitnessAlexander RamirezPinacle MMADecX 
School boy 84lbsJacob Castillo Zitro FitnessAlexander RamirezPinacle MMASub X
School boy 84lbsJacob Castillo Zitro FitnessIsaiah QuinteroZitro FitnessDec X
School Boy 97lbsElias Kaohu-Wachi Team United HawaiiJoe-Xahn RapozaRouge NationDec X
School Boy 97lbsJoe-Xahn Rapoza Rouge NationElias Kaohu-WachiTeam United HawaiiDecX 
School Boy 97lbsJoe-Xahn Rapoza Rouge NationRhonin SwensonTeam Lloyd IrvinDec X
School Boy 97lbsJoe-Xhan Rapoza Rouge NationRhonin SwensonTeam Lloyd IrvinSplit Dec X
School Boy 97lbsRhonin Swenson Team Lloyd IrvinJoe-Xahn RapozaRouge NationDedX 
School Boy 97lbsRhonin Swenson Team Lloyd IrvinJoe-Xhan RapozaRouge NationSplit DecX 
School Girl 101lbsAlexis Erwin House of MoonsAngelina CalpitoTeam United HawaiiDec X
School Girl 101lbsAlexis Erwin House of MoonsAngelina CalpitoTeam United HawaiiSub X
School Girl 101lbsAlexis Erwin House of MoonsHanah WagstaffKihon MMASubX 
School Girl 101lbsAlexis Erwin House of MoonsValerie EstradaGracie Barra WhittierDecX 
School Girl 101lbsAlexis Erwin House of MoonsHannah WagstaffKihon MMAUn DecX 
School Girl 101lbsAngelina Calpito Team United HawaiiAlexis ErwinHouse of MoonsDecX 
School Girl 101lbsAngelina Calpito Team United HawaiiHannah WagstaffKihon MMAUn DecX 
School Girl 101lbsAngelina Calpito Team United HawaiiValerie EstradaGracie Barra WhitierSubX 
School Girl 101lbsAngelina Calpito Team United HawaiiAlexis ErwinHouse of MoonsSubX 
School Girl 101lbsHanah Wagstaff Kihon MMAAlexis ErwinHouse of MoonsSub X
School Girl 101lbsHannah Wagstaff Kihon MMAAlexis ErwinHouse of MoonsDec X
School Girl 101lbsHannah Wagstaff Kihon MMAAngelina CalpitoTeam United HawaiiDec X
School Girl 101lbsValerie Estrada Gracie Barra WhittierAlexis ErwinHouse of MoonsDec X
School Girl 101lbsValerie Estrada Gracie Barra WhitierAngelina CalpitoTeam United HawaiiSub X
School Girl 134lbsAlana Delva Ru CampAndrea FrisqueKihon MMAMajority Dec X
School Girl 134lbsAndrea Frisque Kihon MMAAlana DelvaRu CampMajority DecX 
School Girl 134lbsAlana Delva Ru Camp KaleoAndrea FrisqueKihon MMAUn Dec X
School Girl 134lbsAndrea Frisque Kihon MMAAlana DelvaRu Camp KaleoUn DecX 
Schoolboy 97lbsElias Kaohu-Wachi Team United HawaiiJoe-Xahn RapozaRouge NationUn Dec X
Schoolboy 97lbsJoe-Xahn Rapoza Rouge NationElias Kaohu-WachiTeam United HawaiiUn DecX
SPARTAN FIGHT LEAGUE - TUSTIN, CA - May 18, 2019
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs135LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
13RedNadia Barrientos-16.5, Gamebred MMA133.2  W11:38Tap Out
           
  BlueAndrea Frisque-14.0, Kihon MMA135.1  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs95LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
23RedValerie Estrada-14.0, Gracie Barra Whittier95.9  L32:00Split Decision
           
  BlueHannah Wagstaff-12.1, Kihon MMA95.9  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs72LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
33RedRoman Valarde-9.9, Cobra Kai71.1  W32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueEric Ionescu-10.7, Grapplers Studio75.6  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
43RedJeremy Valdez-9.3, NOCMA61.3  L11:14Tap Out
           
  BlueRas Garvey-8.11, Grapplers Studio61.3  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
53RedKevin Perez-14.6, Risk Fitness Center109.8  L11:18Tap Out
           
  BlueAlexander Trujillo-15.3, 10th Planet Riverside120.6  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
63RedJosh Valdez-13.1, NOCMA94.4  W32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueLoren Skannal-12.4, Risk Fitness Center86.2  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
73RedDaniel Kaishchyan-15, Riverside Submission125.4  W32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueJacob Ellifritz-16.3, Grapplers Studio123.5  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs110LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
85RedRegina Awana-14.1, Riverside Submission104.3  W10:23Tap Out
           
  BlueKimya Williams-14.0, Risk Fitness Center109.1  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
93RedJeremy Dray-13.1, Riverside Submission120.0  W11:55Tap Out
           
  BlueJosh Quitugua-12.8, Grapplers Studio125.5  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
103RedJaden Autry-13.4, Cobra Kai107.8  W10:51Tap Out
           
  BlueZach Chacon-12.1, Grapplers Studio109.9  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs225LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
113RedJimmy Ortiz-13, Risk Fitness Center213.6  L20:34Tap Out
           
  BlueMichael Salazar-13.5, Cobra Kai216.2  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
123RedKris Arrey-14.5, Riverside Submission122.5  L32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueRaul Rosas Jr-14.7, Nor Cal Fight Alliance125.5  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
133RedJayden Murillo-9, Riverside Submission63.2  L32:00Unanimous Decision
           
  BlueElijah Ramirez-9.7, Grapplers Studio59.3  W   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
143RedRaymond Morales-9.8, Kihon MMA71.0  W20:17Tap Out
           
  BlueMaddox Ramirez-9.2, Grapplers Studio66.5  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs80LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
153RedJustin Cole-11.2, Grapplers Studio72.8  W11:43Sub
           
  BlueMaxim Sim-9.2, Gracie Barra Northridge76.8  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
163RedNate Driskall-15, Nor Cal Fight Alliance127.3  W11:41Sub
           
  BlueDaniel Kaishchyan-15, Riverside Submission125.4  L   
           
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior Girls 16-17 yrs105LBS  WINNERRD.TIMEMETHOD
173RedAnalyse Rubio-16.3, Riverside Submission101.4  L20:34Tap Out
           
  BlueShaniyah Carlson-16, Kihon MMA109.5  W   
          
USKO FIGHT NIGHT - RIVERSIDE, CA - May 11, 2019
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:David Denkin
EVENTUSKO FIGHT NIGHTInspectors:Victor SilvaReyna Belmontes
DATE:5.11.19Inspectors:Alex LemosDr David Foley
LOCATION:Riverside, CAReferees:Vanessa HardyJonathon Romero
VENUE:USKO-RiversideJudges:List all judgesGeorge SilvaGeorge GallegosGlenn Paulson
CONTACT:Ed RivasTimekeeper:Julio Arana
PHONE9517514464Doctor :Dr. Joe Altamirano
 E-MAIL:bigedusko@gmail.comEMT/ First Responder:AMR
CHECK IN: 11AMEVENT START TIME: 6PMLIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:1 Elbow injury due to arm bard / Bout 8 (Blue)
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedJoe-Xahn Rapoza, 13.0 yrs, Rouge Nation92.6W32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathon Romero
George Gallegos - Red
BlueGiovani Serna 12.8yrs, Pinnacle MMA94.8LGeorge Silva - Red
Glenn Paulson - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedSeth Priest 14.0yrs, NOCMA118.2L32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathon Romero
George Gallegos - Blue
BlueJeremy Dray 13.10yrs, Riverside Submission119.7WGeorge Silva - Blue
Glenn Paulson - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs69lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedLuke Roc Rivas 8.11yrs, USKO67.2W11:33Tap Out AmericaJonathon Romero
George Gallegos
BlueJeremy Valdez 9.2yrs NOCMA60.8LGeorge Silva
Glenn Paulson
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedAyianah Mitchell 14.11yrs Elite Martial Arts Academy102.1L10:16Submission Arm BarJonathon Romero
George Gallegos
BlueRegina Awana 14.1yrs Riverside Submission104.7WGeorge Silva
Glenn Paulson
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedLucques Sorenson 10.9yrs USKO88.4W32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathon Romero
George Gallegos - Red
BlueJoshua Pardo 10.6 yrs Riverside Submission87.3LGeorge Silva - Red
Glenn Paulson - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedColonel Mitchell 12.7yrs old, Elite Martial Arts academy87.1L30:49Tap Out AmericaJonathon Romero
George Gallegos
BlueMichael Ford 11.11yrs .NOCMA94.6WGeorge Silva
Glenn Paulson
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs150lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedKyle Eche 17.7yrs USKO142.6W32:00Split DecisionJonathon Romero
George Gallegos - Blue
BlueKristian Kirilov 15.7yrs Muay Thai Gym America149.7LGeorge Silva - Red
Glenn Paulson - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
82RedJosh Valdez 13.1yrs NOCMA92.6W11:49Tap Out Arm BarJonathon Romero
George Gallegos
BlueGiovani Serna 12.8yrs, Pinnacle MMA94.8LGeorge Silva
Glenn Paulson
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior Girls 16-17 yrs 130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedNadia Barrientos , 16.4yrs Gamebred Training Center136.0L20:50Tap Out RNCJonathon Romero
George Gallegos
BlueJayleen Martinez, 16yrs Pinnacle MMA127.2WGeorge Silva
Glenn Paulson
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
105RedEdvin Sanchez 14.4yrs The Yard in LA119.7L30:57Submission Arm BarJonathon Romero
George Gallegos
BlueKristofer Arrey 14y.4rys Riverside Submission119.7WGeorge Silva
Glenn Paulson
PANDA CUP - ROSEVILLE, CA - May 4, 2019
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Brandy Hoskins
EVENTPANDA CUP 7Inspectors:Alex Lemos
DATE:May 4th 2019Inspectors:
LOCATION:880 All American Blvd. Roseville, Ca. 95678Referees:Brian TylerJody PerryJohn Tole
VENUE:The GroundsJudges:List all judgesMelissa SamfordJohn ToleBrian Tyler
CONTACT:Anthony BivinsTimekeeper:
PHONEDoctor :Dr.  Salomatina
 E-MAIL:EMT/ First Responder:AMR
Check in: 7amEVENT START TIME: 10amLIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:0
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedAiden Huggins 8.5yrs, House of Moons59L21:23SubJody Perry
Melissa Samford
BlueCash Ormando 8.6yrs Marinobles MMA60WINNERBrian Tyler
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs115WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedSean Arnett 14.6yrs, UFC Gym Rocklin114.6WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Tole
Melissa Samford -RED
BlueColin Barclay 14.8 yrs, Marinobles MMA116LJody Perry - RED
Brian Tyler - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedAdam Maldonado 9.9yrs, House of Moons76L32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
Melissa Samford- BLUE
BlueElijah Gomez 10.1 yrs, One Nation77WINNERJohn Tole - BLUE
Jody Perry - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs110WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedKimya Williams 14.0yrs, Risk Fitness111L21:55DQJody Perry
Melissa Samford
BlueKaelei Alvarez 14.1yrs, One Nation115WINNERBrian Tyler
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedTrey Wallace 11.1yrs House of Moons85L1:26SubJohn Tole
Melissa Samford
BlueLoren Skannal 12.4yrs Risk Fitness85WINNERBrian Tyler
Jody Perry
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs110WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedCross Betzold 15.3yrs , House of Moons110.6WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
Melissa Samford- RED
BlueKevin Perez 14.6yrs Risk Fitness109.4LJohn Tole - RED
Jody Perry - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
72RedAdam Maldonado 9.9yrs, House of Moons76WINNER11:34SubJody Perry
Melissa Samford
BlueNeil Bowen 10.3yrs, One Nation69LBrian Tyler
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs155WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedAj Lemos 15.8yrs, Neutral Grounds153L11:49SubJohn Tole
Melissa Samford
BlueJustin Barclay 16.11yrs, Marinobles MMA155WINNERBrian Tyler
Jody Perry
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs150WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
95RedAnthony Sandoval 17.2yrs Stockton Boyz 209151L21:31SubBrian Tyler
Melissa Samford
BlueKevin Rosas 17.1 yrs, NCFA155WINNERJohn Tole
Jody Perry
CAGE WARS - GREENDALE, WI - May 4, 2019
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Logan Santschi
EVENTCage WarsInspectors:Mark Holland
DATE:5/4/19Inspectors:Jordan Griffin
LOCATION:5201 S 76th St, Greendale, WI 53129Referees:Justin BrownGerald MeershaertMike RhodesBryce Frank
VENUE:Martin Luther High SchoolJudges:List all judgesGerald MeershaertMike RhodesBen PrickettBryce Frank
CONTACT:Scott JoffeTimekeeper:Guy Lindekugel
PHONEDoctor :Matt Christiansen
 E-MAIL:EMT/ First Responder:Robert MoyLauro Martinez
CHECK IN:EVENT START TIME: 5:00 PMLIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs66 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
13RedIzel Gomez 10.8 Roufusport59.611:43SubJustin Brown
Gerald Meershaert
BlueRyder Sisson 10.4 The House65.8XMike Rhodes
Ben Prickett
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs72WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
23RedBraden Lapacz 9.6 Roufusport70.811:24SubGerald Meershaert
Justin Brown
BlueCarter Stritzel 9.1 Team Vaghi70.4XBen Prickett
Bryce Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs72WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
33RedMalachi Rendell 10.4 Roufusport66.633:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rhodes
Justin Brown - BLUE
BlueBrock Taylor 10.0 Joey Perry MA70.8XBen Prickett - BLUE
Gerald Meershaert- BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
43RedJovanni Castanon Roufusport7011:30SubBryce Frank
Gerald Meershaert
BlueKevin Lopez 10.8 Westside MMA71XMike Rhodes
Justin Brown
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs82 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
53RedAkira Torres 10.2 Roufusport821:13SubJustin Brown
Mike Rhodes
BlueSavannah Flores 11.3 Rothwell MMA76.6XBen Prickett
Bryce Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
63RedDayton Moison 13.0 Infinity MA89.633:00Unanimous DecisionGerald Meershaert
Ben Prickett - BLUE
BlueRhonin Swenson 12.2 Loyd Irvin95XBryce Frank - BLUE
Justin Brown - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs120 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
73RedFrankie Martinez 10.9 Roufusport12021:26SubMike Rhodes
Ben Prickett
BlueZander Rothwell 11.3 Rothwell MMA109XGerald Meershaert
Justin Brown
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs135 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
83RedJesus Figueroa 13.1 Roufusport133.4X33:00Unanimous DecisionBryce Frank
Gerald Meershaert - RED
BlueJoshua Brendel 14.0 Rothwell MMA131.2Mike Rhodes - RED
Justin Brown - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs147 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
93RedBryce Graham 16.7 Team Graham142.433:00Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown
Mike Rhodes - BLUE
BlueJose Vasquez 16.4 Life Force MMA142XBen Prickett - BLUE
Bryce Frank - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs150 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
103RedDaniel J Medina 16.2 Pettis MA147.6X33:00Unanimous DecisionGerald Meershaert
Ben Prickett - RED
BlueGriffin Danke 14.8 Academy MA147.8Bryce Frank - RED
Justin Brown - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs152 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
113RedAngelo Pettis 15.7 Roufusport150.41:36SubMike Rhodes
Ben Prickett
BlueBillie Merreighn 15.1 Bloomington Team One BJJ151.6XGerald Meershaert
Justin Brown
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs175 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
123RedJacob Kaminski 15.3 Titletown /Roufusport171.2X1:31SubBryce Frank
Gerald Meershaert
BlueChristian Honaker 15.8 Rothwell MMA168.8Mike Rhodes
Justin Brown
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs66 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
133RedZion Hibbert 11.5 Team Infinity663:49SubJustin Brown
Mike Rhodes
BlueRyder Sisson 10.4 The House65.8XBen Prickett
Bryce Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs105 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
142RedBenjamin Taylor 11.5 Joey Perry MA103.2X33:00Split DecisionGerald Meershaert
Ben Prickett - RED
BlueRhonin Swenson 12.2 Loyd Irvin95Bryce Frank - BLUE
Justin Brown - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs155 lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPre bout Penalties
153RedIsiah Flores 16.0 Roufusport154.421:07SubMike Rhodes2 PTS RED LATE TO RULES BRIEF
Gerald Meershaert
BlueBillie Merreighn 15.1 Bloomington Team One BJJ151.6XBen Prickett
Justin Brown

 

I.E. FIGHT NIGHT - ONTARIO, CA - April 20, 2019
EVENTMelee IE Fight NightInspectors:Reina BelmontesElizabeth Stump Lead Rachel Perez
DATE:4/20/19Inspectors:Victor SilvaVictoria Hernandez
LOCATION:11255 Central AveReferees:James BeersVanessa HardyLarry Landless
VENUE:CEPA CenterJudges:RefereeGeorge SilvaJackie Denkin
CONTACT:David BramletteTimekeeper:Michelle Beers
PHONEDoctor :Joe Altamirano
 E-MAIL:EMT/ First Responder:Fire EMS
CHECK IN: 8AMEVENT START TIME: 12:00PMLIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedGavin Mitchell 12.11 One Legacy96.8X2SubVanessa Hardy
George Silva
BlueHayk Amirkhanyan 10.10 KD MMA101.6Larry Landless
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedJosh Valdez 13.0 NOCMA92.6X3Unanimous DecisionJames Beers
George Silva - Red
BlueJoe-Xahn Rapoza 13.0 Rogue Nation92.4Larry Landless - Red
Jackie Denkin - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs117lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedCarlos Ochoa111.011:21SubLarry Landless
Jackie Denkin
BlueSeth Priest 13.11 NOCMA116.0XGeorge Silva
Vanessa Hardy
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedSantana Castillo 14.7 Team United130.83Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
George Silva - Blue
BlueAnthony Vardumyan 14.3 KD MMA136.6XLarry Landless - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedElijah Delatorre 14.9 Paragon110.61:26SubJames Beers
George Silva
BlueAlexander Trujillo 15.2 Unattached118.2XJackie Denkin
Larry Landless
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedAbel Reyes 12.11 Elite MMA80.8X3Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless
George Silva -Red
BlueRey Morales 13.4 yrs  Kihon MMA78.6Jackie Denkin - Red
James Beers - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedOmar Rodriguez 11.0 One Legacy75.2X21:50SubVanessa Hardy
George Silva
BlueZachary Willams 12.5 Pinnacle MMA75.6Larry Landless
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs108lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedKimya Williams 13.11 Risk Fitness109.2X3Unanimous DecisionJames Beers
George Silva - Red
BlueAnalyse Rubio 16.2 Riverside Sub100.2Larry Landless - Red
Jackie Denkin - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedAndres Ramirez 9.5 One Legacy69.610:50SubLarry Landless
George Silva
BlueRichard Campbell 8.11 Kihon MMA68.2XLarry Landless
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedEdgar Amirkhanyan 12.11 KD MMA1151:13SubVanessa Hardy
George Silva
BlueDelton Kaufman 12.3 Power MMA110XLarry Landless
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedJustin Cole 11.2 Grappler's Studio75.01:10SubJames Beers
Jackie Denkin
BlueJosh Pardo 10.6 Riverside Sub84.0XGeorge Silva
Larry Landless 6
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedGabriel Reyes 14.11 Elite MMA129.23Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless
George Silva - Blue
BlueJeremy Dray 13.9 Riverside Sub118.6XLarry Landless - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedAbagail Alvarez 14.6 One Legacy103.8X3Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
George Silva - Red
BlueLitzy Ramirez 14.10 Kihon MMA107.2Larry Landless - Red
Jackie Denkin - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
142RedJosh Valdez 13.0 NOCMA93.02Unanimous DecisionJames Beers
George Silva - Blue
BlueSergio Porras 12.9 One Legacy93.6XLarry Landless - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedGabriel Fernandez 13.3 One Legacy124.81.50SubLarry Landless
George Silva
BlueTermaine Givens 13.4 Riverside Sub124.0XJames Beers
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
165RedBrian Gonzales 14.1 yrsTeam United119.810:30SubVanessa Hardy
George Silva
BlueKris Arrey 14.4 Riverside Sub119.4XLarry Landless
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173Red Juan Andres Ramirez 9.5  One Legacy69.420:48SubJames Beers
George Silva
BlueJeremy Valdez 9.2 NOCMA61.2XLarry Landless
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
183RedValarie Estrada 14.0 Gracie Barra Wh95.410:57SubVanessa Hardy
George Silva
BlueRegina Awana 14.0 Riverside Sub104.6XLarry Landless
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
193RedLoren Skannal 12.3 Risk Fitness83.63Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless
George Silva - Blue
BlueAlexander Ramirez12.6 Pinnacle MMA78.6XLarry Landless - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
203RedChristian Teran 8.1yrs Strength & Honor59.4X20:45SubVanessa Hardy
George Silva
BlueRasik Garvey 8.10yrs, Grappler’s Studio60.8Larry Landless
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
213RedLuis Panuco 17.1 Team United MMA15411:40SubJames Beers
George Silva
BlueRakta Garvey 17.7 Grappler's Studio154.4XLarry Landless
Jackie Denkin
BATTLE OF THE BEST - SANTA CLARA, CA - March. 16, 2019
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official: Elizabeth Silbernagel 
EVENTBOTB Inspectors:Jessica LopezBrandy Hoskins
DATE:3/16/19Inspectors:Melissa Samford
LOCATION:5001 Great America Pkwy, Santa Clara, CA 95054Referees:Brian TylerJody Perry
VENUE:Santa Clara Convention CenterJudges:List all judgesJon FrankBrian Tyler/ Jody PerryJames Lendech
CONTACT:Julio CastroTimekeeper:Alissa Sanchez
PHONEDoctor :Dr. Lyudmila Salomatina
 E-MAIL:EMT/ First Responder:
CHECK IN: 10amEVENT START TIME: 12pmLIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:  0
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs170lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
12RedRamon Cornejo, 17.4yrs Castro MMA158.2x11:48SubJody Perry
Jon Frank
BlueColin Pinetelli, 14.11yrs Grizzly MMA170.2Brian Tyler
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs118lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedCyrus Povoor, 15.9yrs, Castro MMA114.8x21:33SubBrian Tyler
Jon Frank
BlueNicolas Shylapin, 14.10yrs, Grizzly MMA118.4Jody Perry
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
35RedTanner Ross, 13.0yrs, Castro MMA104.05SubJody Perry
Jon Frank
BlueJohn Parreira, 10.11yrs,  Alpha Fit109.4xBrian Tyler
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs68lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedAlex Wahhab, 9.4yrs, yrs, Castro MMA64.2x2Brian Tyler
Jon Frank
BlueJericho Costello, 9.10yrs,  Grizzly MMA68.0Jody Perry
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
55RedKaiden Devoto, 9.9yrs, Castro MMA57.4x11:59SubJody Perry
Jon Frank
BlueAiden Huggins, 8.3yrs, House of Moons57.4Brian Tyler
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedVishnu Raghav Sridharan, 10.3yrs, Castro MMA68.43Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
Jon Frank -Blue
BlueMason Kutylowski, 10.3yrs House of Moons70.8xJody Perry - Blue
James Lendech -Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedGabriel Hernandez, 9.1yrs, Castro MMA73.51SubJody Perry
Jon Frank
BlueAdam Maldonado Jr., 9.8yrs, House of Moons76.0xBrian Tyler
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
85RedKylee Donaldson, 12.8yrs, Castro MMA103.8x11:26SubBrian Tyler
Jon Frank
BlueKaelei Alvarez, 14.0yrs, One Nation MMA107.4Jody Perry
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedKolten Silbernagel, 10.2yrs, Castro MMA88.221:17SubJody Perry
Jon Frank
BlueTrey Wallance, 10.11yrs, House of Moons87.0xBrian Tyler
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
102RedRyder Seriosa, 10.11yrs, Castro MMA97.02Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
Jon Frank - Blue
BlueEli Albright, 11.7yrs, Grizzly MMA105xJody Perry - Blue
James Lendech - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
115RedTravis Boyles, 11.7yrs, Evolution MMA64.6x3:57SubJody Perry
Jon Frank
BlueElijah Andrew Gomez, 9.11yrs, One Nation MMA75.2Brian Tyler
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedMateo Montoya, 12.7yrs, American Striker MMA105x1Tap OutBrian Tyler
Jon Frank
BlueEli Albright, 11.7yrs, Grizzly MMA105Jody Perry
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedMax Cornejo, 13.5yrs, Castro MMA114.03Unanimous DecisionJody Perry
Jon Frank -Blue
BlueKevin Perez, 14.4yrs, Systematic Risk107.8xBrian Tyler - Blue
James Lendech - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedJoshua Valdez, 12.11yrs, NOCMA92.6x21:45SubBrian Tyler
Jon Frank
BlueJose Blancas, 13.8yrs, Rapacon MMA95.0Jody Perry
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedKJ Hatcher, 16yrs, Systematic Risk142.8x2Injury DefaultJody Perry
Jon Frank 11-1
BlueMax Reed , 17.11yrs, Grizzly MMA145.5Brian Tyler 11-1
James Lendech 13-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
163RedJoe-Xahn Rapoza, 12.8yrs, Rogue Nation91.43Split DecisionBrian Tyler
Jon Frank - Red
BlueLoren Skannal, 12.2yrs, Systematic Risk83.6xJody Perry  - Blue
James Lendech - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173RedRoberto Lopez, 14.1yrs, Castro MMA104.0x3Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
Jon Frank - Red
BlueElijah de la Torre, 14.8yrs, Paragon BJJ104.2Jody Perry - Red
James Lendech -Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
183RedLeo Amezquita, 16.6yrs, Castro MMA138.03Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
Jon Frank - Blue
BlueCarter Dobbelmann, 16.11yrs, Grizzly MMA141.0xJody Perry - Blue
James Lendech - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs116lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
193RedLea Bivins, 16.7yrs, House of Moons114.5x11:30SubJody Perry
Jon Frank
BlueFarranika Barnum, 15.0yrs, Grizzly MMA118.0Brian Tyler
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs160lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
202RedRamon Cornejo, 17.4yrs, Castro MMA158.2x1SubJody Perry
Jon Frank
BlueAj Lemos, 15.6yrs, Neutral Grounds153.0Brian Tyler
James Lendech
FLORIDA ALL STAR SHOW - ORLANDO, FL - Feb. 23, 2019
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:LaJoyce Miller
EVENTFlorida All Star ShowInspectors:Cee Cee CastroCindy Clator
DATE:Saturday, February 23, 2019Inspectors:
LOCATION:Orlando, FlReferees:Kieth Morreira
VENUE:Elite Preparatory AcademyJudges:List all judgesJohnmicheal BrancaccioAngel OrtizJim Prendergast
CONTACT:Ruben SaldanaTimekeeper:Audra Saldana
PHONE305Doctor :Denise Jacobs
 E-MAIL:EMT/ First Responder:911
CHECK IN:EVENT START TIME:LIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:0
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedGabriel Liz 9.1 yrs Ru Camp70.731:15SubKieth M
Angel Ortiz
BlueRyder Sisson 10.1yrs The House MMA65XJohnmicheal B
Jim P
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedKevin Lopez 10.6yrs Westide MMA, AR73.72130SubKieth M
Angel Ortiz
BlueDanielle Connors, 10.2yrs Gracie Barra, FL72.3XJim P
Johnmicheal B
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedEva Wittkop 10.4 yrs, Grapplers Studio, CA95.73Unanimous DecisionKieth M
Johnmicheal B - Blue
BlueChristian Pope 12.1yrs, ATT Orlando91.9XAngel Ortiz - Blue
Jim P - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedJesus Nieves, 13.9yrs, Rodriguez MMA, GA99.2X1:30SubKieth M
 0-0
BlueAnthony Lucarini, 12.1yrs PFS Academy, FL96.2 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedBlake Piper 13.5yrs RuCamp Orlando93.02Unanimous DecisionKieth M
Angel Ortiz - Blue
BlueJosue Bastista, 12.5yrs, ATT Orlando (O/W)104.3XJohnmicheal B - Blue
Jim P - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedRaul Rosas 14.4, Nor Cal Fight Alliance, CA128.9X11:40SubKieth M
Angel Ortiz
BlueGabriel Camilo 14.1, 5 Rounds MMA, FL128.9Johnmicheal B
Jim P
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedXeric Karoutsos 14.2, RuCamp Orlando, Fl106.6X3Split DecisionKieth M
Angel Ortiz - Draw
BlueGabriel Ruiz 14.1yrs, UFC Miami109.9Jim P - Red
Johnmicheal B - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs133lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores 
83RedAnthony Wilson 13.2yrs, RuCamp Orlando, Fl133.43Split DecisionKieth M
Angel Ortiz - Draw
BlueElijah Penton 14.5, ATT Orlando (Late check in)130.5xJohnmicheal B - Red
Jim P - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs205lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedBrandon Apodaca 16.2yrs RuCamp, Orlando184.2x3Unanimous DecisionKieth M
Angel Ortiz - Red
BlueTalbot Jibreel 17.6yrs, Rodriguez MMA198.0Johnmicheal B - Red
Jim P - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedTony Rossi 16.2yrs RuCamp, SC133.51:27SubKieth M
 Angel Ortiz
BlueJessie Rosas 16.2yrs, Nor Cal Fight Alliance CA128.6x Johnmichael B
 Jim P
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedJesus Nieves, 13.9yrs, Rodriguez MMA, GA92X1Injury DefaultKieth M
Jim P
BlueJosue Bastista, 12.5yrs, ATT Orlando104Angel Ortiz
Johnmicheal B
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedKevin Rosa 16.11yrs, Nor Cal Fight Allance CA144.4x21:01SubKieth M
Jim P
BlueDaniel Camilo 16.2yrs, 5 Rounds Melborne, Fl138.6Johnmicheal B
Angel Ortiz
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
132RedAngel Nieves, 15.7yrs, Rodriguez MMA, GA12121:43SubKieth M
Jim P
BlueRaul Rosas 14.4, Nor Cal Fight Alliance, CA128.9xAngel Ortiz
Johnmicheal B
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedWilliam Wittkop 14.5yrs, Grapplers Studio, CA135.51:30Injury DefaultKieth Morreira
Johnmicheal B
BlueFranco Rivas 14.3 Christian Carvalho BJJ144.6xJim P
Angel Ortiz
MEMPHIS OPEN - SOUTHHAVEN, MS - Feb. 15, 2019
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Logan Santschi
EVENTMemphis Open Inspectors:Carrie Garrett
DATE:2/15/19Inspectors:Sherry Cole
LOCATION:4560 Venture Dr, Southaven, MS 38671Referees:Justin Brown
VENUE:Landers Center ArenaJudges:List all judgesNoel SteenCarl LindellLogan Santschi
CONTACT:Christina TaylorTimekeeper:
PHONE870 919-6862Doctor :Keechia Muse
 E-MAIL:EMT/ First Responder:911
CHECK IN: 5PMEVENT START TIME: 7:45PMLIST INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:0
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedKira Jones, 14.3yrs - THE HOUSE MMA100X11:12SubJustin Brown
Noel Steen
BlueKaylee Reeves,12.11yrs - KIHON MMA105Carl Lindell
Logan Santschi
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedDamien Smallmon, 15.4yrs - JOEY PERRY MARTIAL ARTS146115:5SubJustin Brown
Noel Steen
BlueBillie Merreighn,14.10yrs- BAND OF BROTHER MARTIAL ARTS147XCarl Lindell
Logan Santschi
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedBrock Taylor, 9.9yrs - JOEY PERRY MARTIAL ARTS72X3Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown
Noel Steen -Red
BlueKevin Lopez 10.6yrs, WESTSIDE MMA74Carl Lindell - Red
Logan Santschi - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedAngel Nieves, 15.7 yrs - RODRIGUEZ MMA12011:57SubJustin Brown
Noel Steen
BlueEthan Burmingham, - 15.2 yrs - THE HOUSE MMA120XCarl Lindell
Logan Santschi
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedBenjamin Taylor 11.2 yrs -JOEY PERRY MARTIAL ARTS104X3Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown
Noel Steen - Red
BlueMeleke Budine, 11.10 yrs -Paragon Martial Arts102Carl Lindell - Red
Logan Santschi - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedAshlee Taber, 15.3 yrs - JOEY PERRY MARTIAL ARTS1303Split DecisionJustin Brown
Noel Steen - Blue
BlueAndrea Frisque,13.9yrs - KIHON MMA139XCarl Lindell - Red
Logan Santschi - Blue
I.E. FIGHT NIGHT - ONTARIO, CA - Jan. 19, 2019
USFL President:Jon Frank
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Rachel Perez
EVENTI.E. Fight Night Inspectors:Gordon OwlerReina Belmontes
DATE:1/19/19Inspectors:Victor SilvaTaylor Frank
LOCATION:11255 Central Ave. Ontario, CA 91762Referees:James BeersVanessa Hardy
VENUE:CEPAJudges:George SilvaJackie DenkinJames BeersKyle Olsen
CONTACT:David BramletteTimekeeper:Michelle Beers
PHONE951 233-8466Physican :Dr. Altamirano
 E-MAIL:EMT:Fire EMS
CHECK IN: 8AMEVENT START: 12 NOONINJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
13RedLoren Skannal 12.6 yrs Systematic Risk82.8X3Unanimous DecisionJames BeersWaiver completed for fight from both Coaches both agree at 0 points penalty.
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueUriel Cruz 10.11yrs  Riverside Submission72.2Kyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
23RedGabriel Fernandez 13.0yrs  One Legacy124.411:42SubVanessa Hardy+8 penalty points awarded to Edgar for missed weight. Arm bar
Jackie Denkin
BlueEdgar Amirkhanyan 12.8yrs Hayastan Fighting Club119.6XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
33RedCalin Greer 12.8yrs UFC Corona65.821:59SubJames Beers+10 Penalty points to Kavi Garvey for missed weight. Arm Bar
Jackie Denkin
BlueKavi Garvey 11.6yrs Grappler’s Studio60.8XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
43RedOmar Rodriguez 11.7yrs One Legacy75.431:21SubVanessa HardyArm Bar
Jackie Denkin
BlueJustin Cole 10.1yrs Grappler’s Studio71.0XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
53RedGavin Mitchell 12.8yrs One Legacy91.63Unanimous DecisionJames Beers+2 points awarded to Josh Valdez for missed weight .
Jackie Denkin Blue
BlueJosh Valdez 12.9yrs NOCMA87.6XKyle Olsen Blue
George Silva  Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
63RedBrian Gonzales 13.10yrs Team United MMA114.2X3Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueJeremy Dray 13.6yrs Riverside Submission113.4Kyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
73RedJoseph Bowers 12.3yrs Chandler MMA133.8X10:35SubJames BeersKimura
Jackie Denkin
BlueArmando Lucio.13.2yrs Cobra Fight Club130Kyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
83RedCarlos Ochoa 12.6yrs One Legacy108.23Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy+4 penalty points Mark Nicholson for missed weight.
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueMark Nicholson13.1yrs  Lion Heart MMA101.6XKyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
93RedKevin Perez 14.2yrs Systematic Risk109.23Split DecisionJames Beers
Jackie Denkin Blue
BlueTermaine Givens 13.1yrs, 115lbs Riverside Submission115.4XKyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
103RedValerie Estrada 13.8yrs Gracie Barra Whittier91.6X3Unanimous DecisionVanessa HardyRef halted bout in 1st round for knee injury prior to 3 sec of control for Red's TD & Mount so points were added after the round due to ref's error. 
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueKaylee Reeves 12.10yrs Kihon MMA102.8Kyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
113RedSergio Porras 12.6yrs, One Legacy89.4X1SubJames Beers+8 penalty points to Aiden for missed weight. Arm Bar
Jackie Denkin
BlueAiden Nicholson 11.6yrs Lion Heart Gym80Kyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
3RedCamilo Ortiz (Grappling only)SubVanessa HardyGrappling Only
 0-0
BluePoetry Jones (Grappling only)X 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
123RedJadon Martinez 10.0yrs  Systematic Risk93.621:22SubJames BeersArmbar
Jackie Denkin 0-0
BlueMichael Ford 11.7yrs NOCMA88.2XKyle Olsen 0-0
George Silva  0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
132RedHannah Wagstaff 11.9yrs Kihon MMA93.6Majority DecisionVanessa Hardy
Jackie Denkin Blue
BlueEva Witkiop 10.3yrs Grappler’s Studio95.4XKyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
143RedDevon Ross 9.0yrs Systematic Risk64.8X3Unanimous DecisionJames Beers+2 penalty points to Devon Ross for missed weight
Jackie Denkin 16-7
BlueRichard Campbell 8.8yrs, Kihon MMA66.8Kyle Olsen 17-3
George Silva  20-3
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs118lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
153RedKris Arrey  14.1yrs Riverside Submission118.2X21:13SubVanessa HardyTriangle
Jackie Denkin
BlueElisha Weatherford 16.7, American Jiujitsu Collective111.8Kyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
163RedNatalie Estrada 17.5yrs Morales MMA106.21SubJames BeersArm Bar
Jackie Denkin
BlueAnalyse Rubio 15.11yrs Riverside Submission99.4XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
173RedAndrea Frisque 13.8yrs Kihon MMA137.8X3Unanimous DecisionVanessa HardyNo penalty points, coaches agreement still within 10lb differential.
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueMorgan Lucio.11.5 yrs Cobra Fight Club (age waiver)127.2Kyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
183RedEdward Sonny Castillo 16.4 yrs Team United MMA134.4X3Unanimous DecisionJames Beers
Jackie Denkin Red
BlueSean Stockman 16.9yrs Alliance Palmdale134.4Kyle Olsen Red
George Silva  Red
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
193RedXavier Greer 9.2yrs UFC Corona55.231:59SubVanessa Hardy+2 penalty points given to Greer for opponent over weight. Arm bar
Jackie Denkin
BlueZadkiel Cruz 8.5yrs Riverside Submission56.4XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresPenalties/ Comments
204RedAiden Nicholson 11.6yrs Lion Heart Gym80lbs21:44SubJames BeersJackie DenkinBent Arm Catch
Kyle Olsen
BlueUriel Cruz 10.11yrs  Riverside Submission72.2lbsXGeorge Silva
 -
PANDA CUP - SACRAMENTO, CA -Dec. 8, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Brandy Hoskins
EVENT12/8/18Inspectors:Karista Cavasos
DATE:Panda CupInspectors:Melissa Samford
LOCATION:Referees:Brian TylerSteve RamirezJohn Tole
VENUE:McClellan Confrence CenterJudges:James LendechBrain TylerSteve Ramirez
CONTACT:Bubba SorgamanTimekeeper:Frank Canasta
PHONEPhysican :Dr.  Lyudmila Salomatina
 E-MAIL:EMT:Sac Valley Ambulance
CHECK IN:EVENT START TIME:INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:  0
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedAiden Huggins 8.0yrs - House of Moons55L132SubSteve Ramirez
Brain Tyler
BlueKaidin Devoto 9.5yrs - Castro MMA58WINNERJames Lendech
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedRaylen Ballesteros 8.8yrs - House of Moons58L128SubJohn Tole
James Lendech
BlueLauryn Miller 10.3yrs - Strength & Honor60WINNERBrain Tyler
Steve Ramirez
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedJose Blancos 13.5yrs - Rapacon MMA97L31:59SubBrian Tyler
James Lendech
BlueJohan Alamilla 13.8yrs - Castro MMA93WINNERSteve Ramirez
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedMason Kutylowski 10.0yrs - House of Moons69L32:00Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez
James Lendech - Blue
BlueLeo Alamilla 9.11yrs - Castro MMA68WINNERJohn Tole - Blue
Brain Tyler - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedAdrianna Capatano 15.6yrs - Prado Academy119L32:00Majority DecisionJohn Tole
James Lendech -Draw
BlueAlyssa Sanchez 17.10yrs- Castro MMA121WINNERBrain Tyler - Blue
Steve Ramirez-Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedAlexis Hazelton 15.0 yrs - House of Moons97L32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
James Lendech - Blue
BlueKylie Donaldson 12.4yrs Castro MMA103WINNERJohn Tole - Blue
Steve Ramirez - Blue
HENDO'S FIGHT NIGHT - TEMECULA, CA -Dec. 7, 2018
EVENTHendo's Fight NightInspectors:Gordon OwlerElizabeth Lebau
DATE:12/7/18Inspectors:
LOCATION:27901 Jeffrson Ave, Temecula, CAReferees:James Beers
VENUE:Team Quest TemeculaJudges:George SilvaFranklin AguireLarry Landless
MATCHMAKER:David BramletteTimekeeper:Michelle Beers
PHONEPhysican :Dr. Pautz
 E-MAIL:EMT:
CHECK IN: 10amINJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:  1Lower Back strain Unitil cleared (13 year old male)
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedMason Bramlette-13.1 yrs Riverside Submision3.14SubJames Beers
Franklin Aguire
BlueWilliam Wittkop-14.3 yrs, Grappler's StudioXGeorge Silva
Larry Landless
BATTLE OF THE BEST - TRACY, CA -Nov. 11, 2018
EVENTBattle of the BestInspectors:Jessica Lopez
DATE:Nov. 11, 2018Inspectors:Karista Cavasos
LOCATION:450 W. Larch rd #1, Tacy, CAReferees: Jody Perry Steve Ramirez
VENUE:Castro Martial ArtsJudges:James LendechJohn Tole
CONTACT:Julio CastroTimekeeper:
PHONEPhysican :Dr. Lyudmilla Salomantina
 E-MAIL:EMT:
CHECK IN:  8amEVENT START:  10amINJURIES/ SUSPENSION1 Elbow strain Hazelton
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
12RedKaidin Devoto -Castro MMA (Grappling Only)55.4x1:54SubJody Perry
John Tole
BlueRyan Kutylowski- House of Moons (Grappling only)58.6Steve Ramirez
James Lendech
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
22RedCora Baun - Castro MMA (Grappling only)71.4x2Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez
John Tole -Red
BlueAliya Lopez- Llamas Comp Team (Grappling only)68.4James Lendech -Red
Jody Perry -Red
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedGabriel Hernandez-8.8yrs, Castro MMA70.8x1:29SubJody Perry
James Lendech
BlueNeil Bowen -9.9yrs, One Nation MMA63.2Steve Ramirez
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
42RedRyder Seriosa -10.4yrs, Castro MMA85x3Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez
James Lendech -Red
BlueChris Leal – 11.0yrs, Llamas Comp Team80.4Jody Perry - Red
John Tole - 32-9
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedVishnu Raghav Sridharan – 9.11yrs, Castro MMA70.63Unanimous DecisionJody Perry
James Lendech - Blue
BlueElijah Andrew Gomez- 9.7yrOne Nation MMA73.2xSteve Ramirez - Blue
John Tole - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedJacob Clayton, 11.8yrs, Castro MMA128.02:59SubSteve Ramirez
James Lendech
BlueRay Juarez -10.5yrs, Llamas Comp Team129.2xJody Perry
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedPhoenix Lopez -11.1yrs, Castro MMA71.03Unanimous DecisionJody Perry
James Lendech - Blue
BlueTravis Boyles – 11.3yrs, Evolution MMA67.4xSteve Ramirez - Blue
John Tole - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 9-10 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
82RedKolten Silbernagel – 9.10yrs, Castro MMA84x2Majority DecisionSteve Ramirez
James Lendech - Red
BlueChris Leal – 11.0yrs, Llamas Comp Team80.2Jody Perry - Red
John Tole - Draw
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 9-10 yrsWEIGHTWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
92RedVishnu Raghav Sridharan – 9.11yrs, Castro MMA70.42Unanimous DecisionJody Perry
James Lendech - Blue
BlueMason Kutylowski – 9.11yrs, House of Moons69.0xSteve Ramirez - Blue
John Tole - Bue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedHannah Silbernagel – 11.1yrs, Castro MMA96.43:20SubSteve Ramirez
James Lendech
BlueArmando Carrillo – 11.6yrs, Llamas Comp Team110.2xJody Perry
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedKylee Donaldson – 12.4yrs, Castro MMA101.4x31:40SubJody Perry
James Lendech
BlueKaelei Alvarez – 13.7yrs, One Nation MMA107.6Steve Ramirez
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedTanner Ross- 12.8yrs, Castro MMA103.2x3Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez
James Lendech - Red
BlueAlfonso Garcia- 12.1yrs, Llamas Comp Team101.6Jody Perry - Red
John Tole - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedColton Ross – 15.5yrs, Castro MMA129.411:57SubJody Perry
James Lendech
BlueCarter Dobbelmann – 16.7yrs, West County Martial Arts140.0xSteve Ramirez
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedDiego Sierra- 13.3yrs  , Castro MMA134.011:35SubSteve Ramirez
James Lendech
BlueMarcos Contreras – 14.9yrs, Llamas Comp Team130.0xJody Perry
John Tole
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs92lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedJohan Alamilla – 13.7yrs, Castro MMA92.0x3Split DecisionJody Perry
James Lendech - Red
BlueMateo Montoya 12.3yrs, American Striker92.4Steve Ramirez - Red
John Tole - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
162RedHannah Silbernagel – 11.1yrs, Castro MMA96.2x11:10SubSteve Ramirez
James Lendech 11-1
BlueGenevieve Marcelo – 10.8yrs, Llamas Comp Team83.2Steve Ramirez 0-0
John Tole 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173RedAdam Nisman – 13.0yrs, Castro MMA100.83Unanimous DecisionJody Perry
James Lendech - Blue
BlueJohn Parreira – 10.7yrs, Alpha Fit106.8xSteve Ramirez - Blue
John Tole - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
185RedIsabel Garcia -14.0yrs, Castro MMA97.4x21:14SubSteve Ramirez
James Lendech
BlueAlexis Hazelton – 14.11yrs, House of Moons98.6Jody Perry
John Tole
HALLOWEEN BRAWL 3 - LIBERAL, KS -Oct. 27, 2018 (Non Sanctioned)
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Logan Santschi
EVENTHalloween Brawl IIIInspectors:N/A
DATE:10/27/18Inspectors:N/A
LOCATION:530 Hotel Dr., Liberal, KansasReferees:Mike RineJohn Berens
VENUE:Fairfield InnJudges:Pat McClurgJared WaggonsellerPeyton Yancey
CONTACT:David RineTimekeeper:Melissa Rogers
PHONEPhysician :Jose Luis Hinojosa
 E-MAIL:rafk99@gmail.comEMT:Danny BurtzloffJohn Ralston
CHECK IN:Event Start:INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs50lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedWYATT GRAVES31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine
0-0
BlueSEBINO GUZMANWinner 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedALEX SOLIZWinner1Injury DefaultMike Rine
 0-0
BlueALEX ROBLES 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedSEBASTIAN DIAZ31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine
 0-0
BlueOLEMAN GARCIAWinner 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedHAYDEN GRAVESWinner31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine
 0-0
BlueAARON MUNOZ 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedDAYVEON THOMPSON31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine
 0-0
BlueARMANI TREJOWinner 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedBHAGYASH MITTRAWinner31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine
 0-0
BlueNOE SOLIZ 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedEVAN MATHISWINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine
 0-0
BlueORLANDO MUNOZ 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedMONICA DIAZWINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine
 0-0
BlueDIANA BERGEN 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedSHREYASH MITTRA31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine
 0-0
BlueANGEL MUNOZWINNER 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedJOSIAH MEDIANWINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine
 0-0
BlueANDRES ALONZO 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division150lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedSEBASTIAN AMAYAWINNER31:00Unanimous Decision
 0-0
BlueALEXIS VILLA 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedRIBALDO PERALTAWINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionMike Rine
 0-0
BlueEDGAR ALONZO 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedSTEVE ALFORDWINNER31:00DQMike Rine
 0-0
BlueJESUS CISNEROS 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedEVAN MATHIS31:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Berens
 0-0
BlueRODRIGO ESTRADAWINNER 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
152or3RedJULIUS PENA31:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Berens
 0-0
BlueRICKY BERGENWINNER 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
163RedLEONARD PRETORIUSWINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Berens
 0-0
BlueDANNY LANDA 0-0
 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173RedMAX AMAYAWINNER31:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Berens
 0-0
BlueALEX TREJO 0-0
 0-0
EPA MMA - ORLANDO, FL -Oct. 27, 2018
EVENTUSFL EAST 1 year Anniversary ShowLead Official:LaJoyce Miller
DATE:Saturday October 27, 2018Inspectors:CeCe CastroCindy Claytor
LOCATION:Orlando, FloridaReferees:Kieth Sudyod
VENUE:Elite Preparatory AcademyJudges:Tracy CoxJim PrendergastAudra Saldana
CONTACT:Ruben SaldanaTimekeeper:LaJoyce Miller
PHONE305-Doctor :Dr. Denise Jacob
 E-MAIL:EMT:
CHECK IN: 11amEVENT START: 2pmINJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 1J Perez - Elbow
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs77LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
12RedJoshua Bredy 9.1yrs ,EPA MMA71.811:36SubKieth Sudyod
Jim Prendergast
BlueAndre Reece 8.4yrs, EPA MMA76.9XAudra Saldana
Tracy Cox
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs72LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
22RedAkira Reece 9.4yrs, EPA MMA66.61:53SubKieth Sudyod
Jim Prendergast
BlueDanielle Connors 9.11yrs, Gracie Brandon72.2XAudra Saldana
Tracy Cox
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedGabriel Liz 8.9 yrs, EPA MMA65X1:14SubKieth Sudyod
Jim Prendergast
BlueJayden Perez 9.8yrs, EPA MMA65Tracy Cox
Audra Saldana
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedJesus Nieves 13.5yrs, Rodriguez MMA100.2X1:23SubKieth Sudyod
Jim Prendergast
BlueJoshua Folsom 11.2yrs , DarkWorf MMA93.8Tracy Cox
Audra Saldana
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedJavon Ellison 13.10yrs, EPA MMA125.93Unanimous DecisionKieth Sudyod
Jim Prendergast- Blue
BlueGabriel Camilo 13.10yrs, 5 Rounds Melbourne130.2XTracy Cox - Blue
Audra Saldana - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedBrian Owens 12.7yrs, EPA MMA103.4X3Unanimous DecisionKieth Sudyod
Tracy Cox
BlueJosue Batista 12.1yrs ATT Orlando106.9Audra Saldana
Jim Prendergast
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedElijah Nelfort 15.10yrs, EPA MMA110.5X3Split DecisionKieth Sudyod
Jim Prendergast - Blue
BlueChristopher Arroyo 14.2yrs, Rodriguez MMA109.8Audra Saldana - Red
Tracy Cox - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedAnthony Wilson 12.10yrs, EPA MMA128.2X3Split DecisionKieth Sudyod
Jim Prendergast - Blue
BlueElijah Penton 13.1yrs, ATT Orlando128.9Audra Saldana - Red
Tracy Cox - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedJohn Camacho 15.2yrs, EPA MMA122.4X3Unanimous DecisionKieth Sudyod
Jim Prendergast
BlueAngel Nieves 15.3yrs, Rodriguez MMA121.5Audra Saldana
Tracy Cox
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs185lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedBrandon Apodaca 15.10yrs , EPA MMA174.4X3Unanimous DecisionKieth Sudyod
Audra Saldana
BlueKevin Rodriguez 17.4yrs, Rodriguez MMA173.8Tracy Cox
Jim Prendergast
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs77lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedAndre Reece 8.4yrs, EPA MMA1:48SubKieth Sudyod
Audra Saldana
BlueDanielle Connors 9.11yrs, Gracie BrandonXTracy Cox
Jim Prendergast
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedTony Rossi 15.11yrs, Unattached131.011:55SubKieth Sudyod
Jim Prendergast
BlueDaniel Camilo 15.10yrs,  5 Rounds Melbourne139.1XAudra Saldana
Tracy Cox
I.E. FIGHT NIGHT - ONTARIO, CA -Oct. 20, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:David Denkin
EVENTI.E. FIGHT NIGHTInspectors:William OwlerRachel PerezVictor Silva
DATE:10/20/18Inspectors:Reina Belamontes
LOCATION:11255 Central Ave, Ontario, CAReferees:Larry LandlessJonathan RomeroVanessa Hardy
VENUE:CEPAC CENTERJudges:Jonathan RomeroGeorge SilvaLarry Landless
CONTACT:David BramletteTimekeeper:David Denkin
PHONE951 233-8466Physican :Dr. Joe Altamirano
 E-MAIL:EMT:Fire EMS
CHECK IN: 8 AMEVENT START: 12 NoonINJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:  1Rolbles -  Elbow (Until cleared by Physician)
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedPaul Witkopp-14.1yrs, GRAPPLERS STUDIO125.4WINNER11:52SubJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BlueConnor McGowen 15.2yrs, CHANDLER MMA123.0Larry Landless
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedDaniel Morelia 13.10yrs KINGS MMA ANAHEIM109.020:42SubVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero
BlueGabriel Estevan Reyes 14.4yrs, ELITE MARTIAL ARTS122.0WINNERLarry Landless
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs95LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
32RedIsabel Garcia 13.11yrs, CASTRO MMA95.2WINNER22:00Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless
Jonathan Romero
BlueValerie Estrada 13.6yrs, MORALES BJJ89.6Vanessa Hardy
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedBrian Gonzales 13.7yrs, TEAM UNITED MMA113.432:00Split DecisionJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BlueGabriel Teran 13.11yrs, STRENGTH & HONOR111.2WINNERLarry Landless - Blue
George Silva - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs160LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedRamon Cornejo -16.11yrs, CASTRO MMA161.0WINNER11:01SubVanessa Hardy
Larry Landless
BlueDustin Serrano 17.0yrs, SUBMISSION FACTORY166.0Jonathan Romero
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs130LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
65RedPaul Acu 13.11yrs, AMERICAN STRIKER MMA128.652:00Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless
Jonathan Romero
BlueMason Bramlette -13.0yrs, RVERSIDE SUBMISSION127.6WINNERVanessa Hardy
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs85LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedPhoenix Lopez 11.1yrs, CASTRO MMA73.032:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BluePeter Brown 8.4yrs TEAM IRONMAN75.8WINNERLarry Landless
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedKylee Donaldson 12.3yrs, CASTRO MMA99.8WINNER11:50SubVanessa Hardy
Larry Landless
BlueValerie Estrada 13.6yrs, MORALES BJJ89.0Jonathan Romero
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedSeth Priest 13.5yrs, NOCMA106.631:42SubVanessa Hardy
Larry Landless
BlueDelton Kaufmann 11.9yrs, POWER MMA106.0WINNERJonathan Romero
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs73lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedPhoenix Lopez 11.1yrs, CASTRO MMA73.0WINNER10:36SubLarry Landless
Jonathan Romero
BlueIssac Reyes 9.5yrs, SUBMISSION FACTORY70.6Vanessa Hardy
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
115RedIssac Faltas 10.1yrs, GRAPPLER STUDIO67.641:22Inj/ Medical IllnessJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BlueUriel Cruz 10.8yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION71.0WINNERLarry Landless
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs100LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedIsabel Garcia 13.11yrs, CASTRO MMA95.2WINNER11:28SubVanessa Hardy
Larry Landless
BlueKaylee Reeves 12.7yrs, KIHON MMA99.7Jonathan Romero
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs85LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedMichael Ford 11.5yrs, NOCMA85.431:27SubLarry Landless
Jonathan Romero
BlueCarlos Galindo 11.5yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION85.4WINNERVanessa Hardy
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedJulian Guzman 13.0yrs, KIHON MMA89.610:43SubJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BlueDominic Acosta11.0yrs, STRENGTH & HONOR84.6WINNERLarry Landless
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs145LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedJoseph Bowers-12.0yrs, CHANDLER MMA131.4WINNER11:20SubVanessa Hardy
Larry Landless
BlueAngelo Murillo 11.6yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION142.8Jonathan Romero
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
165RedCyrus Povoor 15.4yrs, CASTRO MMA116.652:00Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless
Jonathan Romero
BlueJesse Rosas 15.10yrS, NCFA119.0WINNERVanessa Hardy
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs135LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
175RedMiguel del Hoyo 17.10yrs, KIHON MMA138.411:31SubJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BlueKevin Rosas 16.7yrs, NCFA134.6WINNERLarry Landless
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs55LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
183RedKaiden Devoto 9.4yrs, CASTRO MMA56.2WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Larry Landless
BlueJulian Pardo -8.3YRS, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION53.6Jonathan Romero
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
195RedRobert Lopez 13.9yrs CASTRO MMA103.6WINNER21:44SubLarry Landless
Vanessa Hardy
BlueJeremy Dray 13.3yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION109.4Jonathan Romero
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs110LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
205RedBreaunnah Robles 12.3yrs, EASTON TRAINING CENTER108.410:37SubJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BlueRegina Awana 13.7yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISION100.2WINNERLarry Landless
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
215RedRyan Garcia 8.11yrs, SUBMISSION FACTORY56.011:07SubVanessa Hardy
Larry Landless
BlueJayden Murillo  8.11yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION58.4WINNERJonathan Romero
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
223RedRaul Rosas 14.0yrs, NCFA116.4WINNER21:33SubLarry Landless
Jonathan Romero
BlueKris Arrey 13.10yrs, RIVERSIDE SUBMISSION118.6Vanessa Hardy
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs145LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
235RedSamuel Brown 14.4yrs, TEAM IRONMAN145.4Draw52:00Split DrawJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BlueJohnny Garcia 15.10yrs, STRENGTH & HONOR143.2DrawLarry Landless -Draw
George Silva -Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
243RedYaneth Valdovinos - 14.4 yrs, Team Quest110.6WINNER21:44SubVanessa Hardy
Larry Landless
BlueNatalie Estrada 17yrs , Morales BJJ104.2Jonathan Romero
George Silva
HENDO'S FIGHT NIGHT - TEMECULA, CA -Sept. 29, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Rachel Perez
EVENTHendo's Fight NightInspectors:Elizabeth LebauVictoria Hernandez
DATE:Sept. 29, 218Inspectors:
LOCATION:27901 Jefferson Ave, TemeculaReferees:Larry LandlessVanessa Hardy
VENUE:Dan Henderson's Athletic Fight CenterJudges:Jon FrankKyle OlsenJackie Denkin
CONTACT:David BramletteTimekeeper:Michelle Beers
PHONE951 233-8466Physician :Dr. Pautz
 E-MAIL:EMT:
START TIME: 5PMATHLETE CHECK IN: 10AMINJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:  0
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedDyllan Davis-12.11yrs, Sityodtong Boston82.6WINNER3Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BlueJoshua Valdez- 12.6yrs, NOCMA83.6Kyle Olsen - Blue
Jon Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedJeremy Dray- 13.2yrs, Riverside Submission108lbsWINNER11:06SubVanessa Hardy
Jackie Denkin
BlueAiden Beard- 12.5yrs, Team Quest113.4Kyle Olsen
Jon Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs195lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedJordan Chiappone 15.5yrs, Riverside Submission195.53Split Decision        Weight PenaltyVanessa Hardy
Jon Frank - Blue
BlueRonell White 17.1yrs, Team Quest204.2WINNERKyle Olsen - Red
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
42RedKarter Crosby- 13.6yrs, Sityodtong Boston91.6WINNER3Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless
Jon Frank - Red
BlueLoren Skannel- 11.9yrs, Systematic Risk84.1Kyle Olsen - Red
Jackie Denkin - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
52RedCarlos Galindo - 11.4yrs, Riverside Submission83.83Unanimous DecisionLarry Landless
Jon Frank - Blue
BlueJoshua Valdez- 12.6yrs, NOCMA83.6WINNERKyle Olsen - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Blue
BATTLE OF THE BEST - TRACY, CA -Sept. 23, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Brandy Hoskins
EVENTBattle of the BestInspectors:Karista CavasosElizabeth Sulbernagel
DATE:Sept. 23, 2018Inspectors:
LOCATION:450 West Larch rd. #1, Tracy, CA 95377Referees:Brian TylerSteve Ramirez
VENUE:Castro MMAJudges:John ToleBrian TylerSteve Ramirez
CONTACT:Julio CastroTimekeeper:TBA
PHONEPhysican :Dr.  Lyudmila Salomatina
 E-MAIL:EMT:
CHECK IN: 8amEvent START 10amINJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedHannah Silbernagel 10.11yrs, Castro MMA101WINNER31.25SubBrian Tyler
John Tole
BlueJulissa Alvarez -10.4yrs, Castro MMA96LSteve Ramirez
Brandy Hoskins
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedScotlin Seirfield-9.0yrs ,Castro MMA72L31.27TechSteve Ramirez
John Tole
BlueGabriel Hernandez -8.7yrs, Castro MMA75WINNERBrian Tyler
Brandy Hoskins
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedKyle Ettinger - 12.8yrs , Castro MMA98L32:00Split DecisionBrian Tyler
John Tole - Red
BlueAnthony Wahhab - 11.11yrs, Castro MMA91WINNERBrandy Hoskins - Blue
Steve Ramirez - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedRyder Seriosa,10.6yrs - Castro MMA87WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez
John Tole
BlueKolton Sirbenagel-9.8yr, Castro MMA86LBrandy Hoskins
Brian Tyler
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
52RedGrappling - Kaiden Devoto - Castro MMA55WINNER22:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
John Tole - Red
BlueGrappling - Lilly Dizon - Cortez MMA58LBrandy Hoskins - Red
Steve Ramirez - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSelect Division55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
62RedGrappling - Julio Castro Jr - Castro MMA47WINNER22:00Unanimous DrawSteve Ramirez
John Tole - Red
BlueGrappling - Josh Lopez - Cortez MMA45LBrandy Hoskins - Red
Brian Tyler - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedChristopher Garcia -11.5yrs, Castro MMA102WINNER1:53SubBrian TylerSteve Ramirez
John Tole
BlueJohn Perera -10.6yrs, Alpha Fit106L Brandy Hoskins
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedLeo Alamilla -9.8yrs, Castro MMA66L31:19TKOSteve RamirezBrian Tyler
John Tole
BlueElijah Andrew Gomez -9.6yrs, One Nation71WINNER Brandy Hoskins
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedVishnu Raghav Sridharan -9.9yrs, Castro MMA69L21:29SubBrian Tyler
John Tole
BlueTravis Boyles -11.1yrs, Evolution MMA67WINNERSteve Ramirez
Brandy Hoskins
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedPhoneix Lopez -11.0yrs, Castro MMA71WINNER32:00Split DecisionSteve Ramirez
John Tole - Draw
BlueMason Kutylowski -9.9yrs, House of Moons68LBrandy Hoskins - Blue
Brian Tyler - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
112RedRodrigo Soriano -11.4yrs, Castro MMA99L2:20SubBrian Tyler
John Tole
BlueJohn Perera -10.6yrs, Alpha Fit106WINNERBrandy Hoskins
Steve Ramirez
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedKylee Donaldson – 12.2yrs, Castro MMA103WINNER21:14SubSteve Ramirez
John Tole
BlueAlexis Hazelton -14.9yrs, House of Moons100LBrian Tyler
Brandy Hoskins
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
132or3RedLeo Alamilla -9.8yrs, Castro MMA66L22:20Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
John Tole - Blue
BlueTravis Boyles -11.1yrs, Evolution MMA67WINNERBrandy Hoskins - Blue
Steve Ramirez - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
142RedNicholas Galvan -13.8yrs, Castro MMA99L32:00Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez
John Tole - Blue
BlueJeffrey Luminado -12.5yrs, Cortez MMA96WINNERBrandy Hoskins - Blue
Brian Tyler - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior Girls 16-17 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedAlyssa Sanchez -17.8yrs, Castro MMA114L11:43SubBrian Tyler
John Tole
BlueLea Bivins -16.1yrs, House of Moons114WINNER Brandy Hoskins
Steve Ramirez
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
163RedCyrus Povvor -15.8yrs, Castro MMA115L32:00Unanimous DecisionSteve Ramirez
John Tole - Blue
BlueRaul Rosas -13.11yrs, NCFA118WINNERBrandy Hoskins - Blue
Brian Tyler - Blue
PANDA CUP - SACRAMENTO, CA -Aug 25, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Brandy Hoskins
EVENTPanda Cup 5Inspectors:Jenn KellyJonathan Sanchez
DATE:8/25/18Inspectors:
LOCATION:Jackson sports academyReferees:Brian TylerJody Perry
VENUE:Mcclelan air force baseJudges:James LendechMelissa Samford
CONTACT:Bubba SorgmanTimekeeper:TBA
PHONE916-308-5420Physican :Dr. Lyudmila Salomatina
 E-MAIL:bubba@pandacuppromotions.comEMT:Sac Valley
CHECK IN: 7:30amEVENT START TIME: 11amINJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs70lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedDavid Kellogg-10.4yrs, House of Moons7311:20SubJody Perry
Brian Tyler
BlueUriel Cruz-10.6yrs, Riverside Submission70.4WINNERJames Lendech
Melissa Samford
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedAlexis Hazelton 14.8 yrs, House of Moons101.432:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
James Lendech
BlueIsabel Garcia – 13.9yrs, Castro MMA97WINNERMelissa Samford
Jody Perry
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedMason Kutilowski-9.8yrs, House of Moons65.632:00Unanimous DecisionJody Perry
James Lendech -Blue
BlueLeo Alamilla 9.7yrs, Castro MMA65.6WINNERMelissa Samford -Blue
Brian Tyler -Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs55lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
42RedZadkiel Cruz, 8yrs, Riverside Submission55.6WINNER1.59SubBrian TylerJames Lendech
Melissa Samford
BlueKaiden Devoto-9.2yrs, Castro MMA54.6Jody Perry
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
52RedIsrael Perez-13.9yrs, Rapacon Combat100.811:56SubJody Perry
James Lendech
BlueJohan Alamilla-13.4yrs, Castro MMA88.8WINNERMelissa Samford
Brian Tyler
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedLea Bivins-16.0yrs, House of Moons1092:52SubBrian Tyler
James Lendech
BlueShaniyah Carlson-15.8yrs, Kihon MMA105.4WINNERMelissa Samford
Jody Perry
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedAllison Chang-14.9yrs, Riverside Submission131.432:00Split DecisionJody Perry
James Lendech - Blue
BlueAlyssa Sanchez-17.7yrs, Castro MMA123.6WINNERMelissa Samford -Blue
Brian Tyler - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedJose Blancas-13.1 yrs, Ranacon Combat97.2WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
James Lendech - Red
BlueNicholas Galvan-13.7yrs, Castro MMA96.6melissa Samford - Red
Jody Perry - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedAshkon Fathi-16.10.ys, House of Moons123.8WINNER32Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
James Lendech - Red
BlueRamzes Castillas -16.10yrs, Strength & Honor122melissa Samford - Red
Brian Tyler - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedDavid Kellogg-10.4yrs, House of Moons72.8WINNER32:00Split DecisionJody Perry
James Lendech - Red
BluePhoenix Lopez-10.11yrs, Castro MMA73.8melissa Samford - Red
Brian Tyler - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
112RedAlexis Hazelton 14.8 yrs, House of Moons101.6WINNER22:00Unanimous DecisionJody Perry
James Lendech - Red
BlueKylee Donaldson-12.1yrs, Castro MMA105Melissa Samford - Red
Brian Tyler - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedKevin Rosas-16.5yrs, NCFA144.8WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
james Lendech - Red
BlueJohnny Garcia-15.8yrs, Strength & Honor144.8melissa Samford - Red
Jody Perry - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
132RedJesse Rosas-15.8yrs, NCFA124.8WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionJody Perry
James Lendech - Red
BlueJacob Martinez-16.6yrs, Strength & Honor124.8Melissa Samford - Red
Jody Perry - Red
BATTLE OF THE BEST - TRACY, CA -Aug 19, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Steve Ramirez
EVENTBattle of the BestInspectors:
DATE:8/19/18Inspectors:Karista Cavasos
LOCATION:450 West Larch Rd #1, Tracy, CAReferees:Brian TylerJody Perry
VENUE:Castro Martial ArtsJudges:John ToleBrian TylerJon Frank
CONTACT:Julio CastroTimekeeper:
PHONEPhysican :Dr. Tasmina Hussain
 E-MAIL:EMT:AMR
EVENT START: 12 noonATHLETE CHECK IN: 8amINJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS:3 minor inuries. 2 bloody nose/ 1 eye pokeNo med follow up/ susp.
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs (No team points)65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedGabriel Hernandez -8.6yrs, Castro MMA3Unanimous DecisionJody Perry
John Tole  - BLUE
BlueKaidin Devoto – 9.2yrs, Castro MMAWINNERBrian Tyler - BLUE
Jon Frank - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs (No team points)90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedAnthony Wahab -11.10yrs, Castro MMA3DQBrian Tyler
John Tole
BlueRodrigo Soriano-11.3yrs, Castro MMAWINNERJody Perry
Jon Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs (No team points)110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedAdam Schwartz Nisman-12.10yrs, Castro MMA101.83Unanimous DecisionJody Perry
John Tole  - BLUE
BlueMoises Florez -12.9yrs, Castro MMA109.2WINNERBrian Tyler - BLUE
Jon Frank - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs (No team points)105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
42RedTanner Ross -12.6yrs, Castro MMA105.43Majority DecisionBrian Tyler
John Tole - BLUE
BlueChristopher Garcia -11.4yrs, Castro MMA104.2WINNERJody Perry - BLUE
Jon Frank - DRAW
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs (No team points)105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
52RedKylee Donaldon -12.1yrs, Castro MMA107WINNER3Split DecisionJody Perry
John Tole - BLUE
BlueIsabel Garcia -13.9yrs, Castro MMA100.6Brian Tyler - RED
Jon Frank - RED
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs (No team points)70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedLeo Alamilla -9.7yrs, Castro MMA66.23.24SubBrian Tyler
John Tole
BlueVishnu Raghav Sridharan-9.8yrs, Castro MMA69.6WINNERJody Perry
Jon Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedNicholas Galvan -13.7yrs, Castro MMA94.8WINNER22:30SubJody Perry
John Tole
BlueMateo Montoya–12.0yrs, American Striker92.8Brian Tyler
Jon Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedKolton Silbernagel -9.7yrs, Castro MMA86.6WINNER11:18SubBrian Tyler
John Tole
BlueElijah Kai Cuison - 9.5yrs, American Striker86.6Jody Perry
Jon Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedPhoneix Lopez -10.11yrs, Castro MMA72WINNER11:52SubJody Perry
John Tole
BlueEdgar Oliveras-12.0yrs, James Reed MA73.4Brian Tyler
Jon Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedRyder Seriosa -10.4yrs, Castro MMA88.43Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
John Tole - BLUE
BlueBryan Olivera – 10.10yrs, James Reed MA83.4WINNERJody Perry - BLUE
Jon Frank - BLUE
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedJohan Alamilla -13.4yrs, Castro MMA87.8WINNER31:30SubJody Perry
John Tole
BlueJeffery Luminado -12.4yrs , Cortez MMA95.2Brian Tyler
Jon Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedColton Ross -14.2yrs, Castro MMA127.4WINNER3Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
John Tole - RED
BluePJ Acu – 13.9yrs, American Striker MMA134.4Jody Perry -RED
Jon Frank -RED
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedJesus Jesse Fernandez-15.4yrs, Castro MMA1283DQJody Perry
John Tole
BlueAlex Gougougsis-14.10yrs, James Reed MA123WINNERBrian Tyler
Jon Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs175lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
142RedMatthew Ngugen - 16.2yrs, Castro MMA174.51SubBrian Tyler
John Tole
BlueKevin Mercer-17.10yrs, Cortez MMA175WINNERJody Perry
Jon Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedRoberto Lopez -13.6yrs, Castro MMA99WINNER21:00TKO Ref Stoppage due to technical superiorityJody Perry
John Tole
BlueJames Ninja Reed-12.1 yrs, James Reed MA95Brian Tyler
Jon Frank
HAHN WARRIOR WEEKEND, ARNOLD, MO -Aug 4, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Logan Santschi
EVENTHahn Warrior Weekend 10Inspectors:Fikret Abdulov
DATE:August 4thInspectors:Jacob Brantley
LOCATION:2120 Tenbrook Rd. Arnold, MOReferees:Justin Brown
VENUE:Hahn Extreme FitnessJudges:Lance BenoistDan ShafferkoeterMike Counts
CONTACT:Logan SantschiTimekeeper:Tracy Stricker
PHONE636.208.2982Physican :Donn Richards
 E-MAIL:ltsantschi@gmail.comEMT:TBD
INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
12RedKaycie Edster-14.8, Team Hahn143.9131SubJustin Brown
Lance Benoist
BlueAddyson Younkman-15.10, Rock City152.2WINNERDan Shafferkoeter
Mike Counts
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
22RedPorter Matechi-12.6, Arnold BJJ76.2WiNNER249SubJustin Brown
Lance Benoist
BlueLandon Lyon 12.4 - Rock City MMA86.4Dan Shafferkoeter
Mike Counts
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
32RedBraxton Rickart-14.2, Northland BJJ122.7WiNNER22Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown
Lance Benoist - Red
BlueMason Bramlette-12.10, Riverside Sub125.1Dan Shafferkoeter - Red
Mike Counts - red
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
45RedRyder Sisson-9.7, The House MMA64.45Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown
Lance Benoist - Blue
BlueBrock Taylor-9.3yrs, Joey Perry's MA66.2WINNERDan Shafferkoeter - Blue
Mike Counts - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
52RedKaycie Edster-14.8, Team Hahn143.922Unanimous Decision
Lance Benoist  - Blue
BlueZoli Wise -15.4,  Academy of Courage144.4WINNERDan Shafferkoeter - Blue
Mike Counts - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
62RedLandon Shoemaker-12.10, Caveman Crew85.611:20SubJustin Brown
Lance Benoist
BlueBen Taylor-10.8yrs, Joey Perry's M.A.95WINNERDan Shafferkoeter
Mike Counts
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs150lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
72RedFredy Castillo - 13.1,Phoenix MMA150.911:15DQJustin Brown
Lance Benoist
BlueAngelo Murillo-11.4, Riverside Submission147.6WINNERDan Shafferkoeter
Mike Counts
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs205lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
82RedMichael Sawyer-16.6, Team Hahn190WINNER22:00Unanimous DecisionJustin Brown
Lance Benoist  - Red
BlueMason Tillman-16.7 Fighter's Gym210Dan Shafferkoeter - Red
Mike Counts - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
92RedZoey Hahn-14.1, Team Hahn132.2WINNER11:49SubJustin Brown
Lance Benoist
BlueAshlee Taber-14.9, Joey Perry's M.A.132.2Dan Shafferkoeter
Mike Counts
I.E. FIGHT NIGHT - ONTARIO, CA -July 28, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:David Denkin
EVENTI.E. Fight NightInspectors:Rachel PerezJulio AranaVictoria Hernandez
DATE:7/28/18Inspectors:Elizabeth LabauVictor Silva
LOCATION:11255 Central ave, Ontario, CA 91762Referees:John RomeroVanessa HardyJames Beers
VENUE:CEPA CenterJudges:George SilvaKyle OlsenReferees
CONTACT:David BramletteTimekeeper:Michelle Beers
PHONE951 233-8466Physican :Dr. Joe Altamirino
 E-MAIL:jrbramlette@yahoo.comEMT:Fire EMS
CHECK IN: 8A.M.INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedJohn Camacho - 14.7, EPA MMA121.621:18SubVanessa Hardy
Kyle Olsen
BlueMason Bramlette -12.8, Unattached123.6WINNERGeorge Silva
John Romero
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedSamuel Brown - 14.2, Pinnacle MMA135.832:00Unanimous DecisionJames Beers
Kyle Olsen - Blue
BlueAntonio Frias – 16.7, Submission Fac134.6WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedBlake Piper –12.10, EPA MMA79.810:19TKOJohn Romero
Kyle Olsen
BlueLoren Skannal- 10.7, Systematic Risk84.0WINNERGeorge Silva
James Beers
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedValerie Estrada -13.3, Morales BJJ89.231:27SubVanessa Hardy
Kyle Olsen
BlueBreaunnah Robles – 12.0, Easton Training Ctr100WINNERGeorge Silva
John Romero
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedIsabel Garcia– 13.8, Castro Martial Arts96.810:52SubJames Beers
Kyle Olsen
BlueRegina Awana - 13.5, Riverside Sub98.8WINNERGeorge Silva
Vanessa Hardy
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedPeter Brown - 8.1, Pinnacle MMA68.2WINNER11:03TapoutJohn Romero
James Beers
BlueIssac Reyes –9.3, Submission Factory69.4George Silva
Vanessa Hardy
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedJesse Rosas - 15.7, NCFA117.231:03SubJames Beers
Kyle Olsen
BlueKris Arrey - 13.7, Riverside Submission114.2WINNERJohn Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedAlexander Rivera - 15.10, EPA MMA123.0WINNER11:07SubVanessa Hardy
Kyle Olsen
BlueDillion Mardesich-14.7, San Pedro Fight Club128.4George Silva
James Beers
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedEdger Amirkhanyan-12.8, Team Hayastan108.220:53SubJohn Romero
Kyle Olsen
BlueGabriel Teran–13.8, Strength & Honor106.4WINNERGeorge Silva
Vanessa Hardy
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
105RedJosh Pardo – 9.9, Pinnacle MMA73.6WINNER52:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Kyle Olsen -Red
BlueKane Smith – 9.9, Kihon MMA76.8George Silva - Red
John Romero - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs105lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedMike LB Siliga-8.6 Might Mo98.611:35TapoutJames Beers
Kyle Olsen
BlueStephen Espinosa -9.8, Checkmat Murrieta105.6WINNERGeorge Silva
Vanessa Hardy
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedVishnuraghav Sridaran -9.7, Castro Martial Arts69.4WINNER10:38TapoutJohn Romero
Kyle Olsen
BlueGabriel Liz - 8.6, EPA MMA62George Silva
James Beers
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs75lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedAndre Reece – 8.1, EPA MMA70.032:00Split DecisionVanessa Hardy
James Beers - Blue
BlueDylan Espinosa -8.1, Checkmat Murrieta76.0WINNERGeorge Silva - Red
John Romero - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs175lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
142RedBrandon Apocaca - 15.7, EPA MMA174.032:00Majority DecisionJames Beers
Kyle Olsen - Draw
BlueRamon Cornejo- 16.8, Castro Martial Arts165.8WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs125lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedNatalie Estrada -15.3, Morales BJJ108.632:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero
Kyle Olsen - Blue
BlueAllyson Cheng – 14.8, Riverside Submision126.0WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
James Beers - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
163RedGavin Laverde–12.10, Neutral Grounds85.0WINNER10:53SubVanessa Hardy
Kyle Olsen
BlueZach Reeves-12.5, Kihon MMA96.4John Romero
James Beers
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173RedAkira Reece –9.1, EPA MMA63.610:21TapoutJames Beers
Kyle Olsen
BlueJayden Murillo – 8.8, Riverside Sub58.2WINNERGeorge Silva
John Romero
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
182RedAntonio Frias – 16.7, Submission Fac134.622:00Split DecisionJohn Romero
Kyle Olsen 4-20
BlueMiguel Del Hoyo – 17.7, Kihon MMA143.6WINNERGeorge Silva 2-13
Vanessa Hardy 13-15
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
195RedKevin Rosas – 16.2, NCFA132.8WINNER52:00Majority DecisionVanessa Hardy
Kyle Olsen - Draw
BlueJacob Martinez – 16.5, Strength & Honor126.6George Silva - Red
John Romero - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
203RedDiego Laverde- 14.8, Neutral Grounds115.0WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionJames Beers
Kyle Olsen - Red
BlueJustin Ramirez – 15.2, Candal's MMA110.0George Silva - Red
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
213RedBrian Owens – 12.4, EPA MMA98.632:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero
Kyle Olsen - Blue
BlueKevin Perez – 13.8, Systematic Risk100.8WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
James Beers - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
223RedPhoenix Lopez  – 10.10, Castro Martial Arts73.011:11SubVanessa Hardy
James Beers
BlueUriel Cruz – 10.5, Riverside Submission69.4WINNERGeorge Silva
John Romero
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
233RedXeric Karoutsos – 13.7, EPA MMA90.4WINNER10:45TapoutJames Beers
Kyle Olsen
BlueNicholas Galvan -13.6, Castro Martial Arts93.2John Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
243RedOmar Abdrazza, 9.6, UFC Ontario99.232:00Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero
Kyle Olsen - Blue
BlueHayk Amirkhanyan- 10.1, Team Hayastan98.8WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
253RedIsabel Garcia–13.8, Castro Martial Arts96.8WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Kyle Olsen - Red
BlueKaylee Reeves –12.5, Kihon MMA93.2George Silva - Red
John Romero - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs215lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
263RedTracy Cox - 17.10, EPA MMA222.4WINNER32:00Split DecisionJames Beers
Kyle Olsen - Blue
BlueRonell White - 16.11yrs, Team Quest211.0George Silva - Red
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs125lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
273RedJoe Gunzalez – 13.11, Team Gunz126.2WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Kyle Olsen - Red
BlueRaul Rosas  - 13.9, NCFA117.2George Silva - Red
James Beers - Red
SPARTAN FIGHT LEAGUE, IRVINE, CA -July 7, 2018
EVENTSpartan Fight LeagueInspectors:Elizabeth LebauRachel PerezVictor Silva
DATE:7/7/18Inspectors:
LOCATION:295 E. Yale Loop, Irvine CAReferees:Jonathan RomeroVanessa Hardy
VENUE:Boys & Girls Club IrvineJudges:Taylor FrankGeorge Silva
CONTACT:Chris KrosenTimekeeper:TBA
PHONE949 228-5722Physican :Dr. Joe Altamirano
 E-MAIL:EMT:FIRE EMS
SCHEDULE:Check in: 10:30AM / Start Time: 3:30PMINJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 1 Jenchi, age 14 - Fractured L Arm.             Detected Post Event
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs57LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedKaden Devoto-9, Castro Martial Arts56.611:16TKOVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero
BlueJeremy Valdez-8.4, NOCMA56.6WINNERGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs49LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
22RedRyan Garcia -8.8, Submission Factory52.0WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy -Red
BlueKimberly Gonzalez-8.1, NOCMA50.0George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs115LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
32RedKimya Williams-14.1, Systematic Risk111.311:30Tap OutVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero
BlueRegina Awana-13.2, Riverside Submission104.0WINNERGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs87LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedKolton Silbernagel-9.5, Castro Martial Arts86.932:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero -Blue
BlueCarlos Galindo-11.1, Riverside Submission83.1WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedKevin Perez 13.8, Systematic Risk99.832:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BlueSeth Priest-13.2, NOCMA99.8WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
62RedChristopher Castillo-13.9, Team United MMA118.211:16Tap OutJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BlueAlexander Trujillo-14.4, 10th Planet Riverside113.7WiNNERGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs135LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
73RedSamuel Brown- 14.0 Pinnacle MMA (Age waiver)136.8WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero - Red
BlueAntonio Frias-16.6, Submission Factory130.0George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs83LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
83RedGavin Mitchell-12.2, Alliance MMA83.332:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BlueJosh Valdez-12.3, NOCMA81.0WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
93RedChris Pedrajas-14.7, Grappler's Studio120.9WINNER31:56Tap OutVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero
BlueJeremy Gaggos -15.1, Unattched117.0George Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
103RedRasik Gavey-8.1, Grappler's Studio56.3WiNNER11:51SubJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BlueRyan Garcia -8.8, Submission Factory52.0George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
113RedBrian Gonzalez-13.3, Team United MMA114.9WiNNER21:13Tap OutVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero
BlueJustin Ramirez-15.1, Candal's MMA106.2George Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs72LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
123RedPhoenix Lopez-10.9, Castro Martial Arts71.632:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BlueAlexander Ramirez-11.9, Pinnacle MMA68.1WiNNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs100LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
133RedRoberto Lopez-13.5, Castro Martial Arts97.8WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero - Red
BlueJeremy Dray-13.0, Riverside Submission100.2George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs110LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
143RedAlyssa Sanchez-17.5, Castro Martial Arts109.421:28Tap OutJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BlueShaniyah Carlson-15.6, Kihon MMA104.5WiNNERGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
153RedKavi Garvey-11.0, Grapplers Studio (Weight Waiver)58.6WINNER11:19SubVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero
BlueIsaac Reyes-9.2, Submission Factory67.3George Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs145LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
163RedDustin Serrano-16.2, Submission Factory151.211:00Tap OutJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BlueMiguel Del Hoyo-17.7, Kihon MMA (Weight Waiver)138.0WINNERGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
173RedMaddox Ramirez-8.2, Grappler's Studio58.010:43Tap OutVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero
BluePaulina Hernandez-10.2, Riverside Submission61.2WINNERGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs72LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
183RedIsaac Faltas-9, Grappler's Studio (Weight Waiver)65.3WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BlueJosh Pardo-9.9, Pinnacle MMA78.4George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs125LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
193RedKimya Williams-14.1, Systematic Risk111.311:43Tap OutVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero
BlueAllison Cheng-15.8 Riverside Submission125.5WINNERGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs122LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
203RedJosh Quitugua-11, Grapler's Studio118.9WINNER30:35SubJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy - Red
BlueKisan Martin-12.3, Systematic Risk122.4George Silva - Red
Taylor Frank - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs140LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
215RedNadhia Barrientos -15.6, Gamebred136.952:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Jonathan Romero -Blue
BlueJayleen Martinez-15.8, Pinnacle MMA126.0WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs72LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
223RedShayla Bates-9.5, Kihon MMA69.332:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy - Blue
BluePeter Brown-8.1, Pinnacle MMA69.3WINNERGeorge Silva - Blue
Taylor Frank - Blue
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
235RedCyrus Povoor-15.0, Castro Martial Arts118.8WINNER11:13Tap OutJonathan Romero
Vanessa Hardy
BlueChristian Jenchi-14.6, Riverside Submission114.7George Silva
Taylor Frank
PANDA CUP - SACRAMENTO, CA -July 7, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Brandy Hoskins
EVENTPanda CupInspectors:Melissa Samford
DATE:7/7/18Inspectors:
LOCATION:5411 Luce Ave., McClellan Park, CAReferees:Brian Tyler
VENUE:McClellan Confrence CenterJudges:James LendechSamy AguilarNolan Aguilar
CONTACT:Anthony BivinsTimekeeper:TBA
PHONEPhysican :Dr. Lyudmila Salomantina
 E-MAIL:EMT:Sac Valey
CHECK IN: 8AM/ FIGHT TIME: 3PMINJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedTrinity Provost-14.10, House of Moons101.8L11.30SubBrian Tyler
BlueAnalyse Rubio-15.4, Riverside Submission100.8WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs63WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedMason Kutylowski-9.7yrs House of Moons63.4L31.40SubBrian Tyler
BlueJayden Murillo-8.7yrs  Riverside Submission59.6WINNER
BOUT#RDSCorner Novice 95lbs 95WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedZorin Tofoya-13.6 House of Moons92.4WINNER1.45SubBrian Tyler
BlueMateo Montoya -11.10 American Striker MMA89.4L
BOUT#RDSCorner Novice 144lbs 144WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedPJ Acu- 13.8, American Striker MMA137.8WINNER32.00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
James Lendech - Red
BlueAngelo Murillo-11.3 Riverside Submission (Age waiver)144.8LNolan Aguilar - Red
Samy Aguilar - Red
BOUT#RDSCorner Schoolboy 125lbs 125WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53RedAnthony Bernardo-14.8 El Nino125.2L1.39SubBrian Tyler
BlueKris Arrey-13.6 Riverside Submission115.7WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 14-15 yrs105WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
62or3RedLexi Hazelton, 14.8, House of Moons101.6L1.56SubBrian Tyler
BlueAnalyse Rubio-15.4, Riverside Submission100.8WINNER
BRAWLERS & CRAWLERS, INDUSTRY, CA -June 24, 2018
USFL President:Jon Frank
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:David Denkin
EVENTBrawlers and CrawlersInspectors:
DATE:6/24/18Inspectors:
LOCATION:16200 Temple Ave., City of Industry, CAReferees:Vanessa Hardy
VENUE:Industry Hills Expo CenterJudges:Larry LandlessKyle OlsenJackie Denkin
CONTACT:Joe StevensonTimekeeper:
PHONEPhysican :Dr. Mathew Pautz
 E-MAIL:EMT:
INJURIES/ SUSPENSIONS: 0
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 16-17 yrs115LBSWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
13RedRashad Satterwhite-16.1, Cobra Kai114X3Split DecisionVanessa HardyClose match difficult to score
Larry Landless -Red
BlueAdrian Ledezma-16.7, Strength & Honor105Kyle Olsen - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Red
NO PRISONERS MMA, PERRIS CA - June 16, 2018
USFL President:Jon Frak
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:David Denkin
EVENTNo PrisonersInspectors:Rachel PerezVictor SilvaEddie LantiguaFabi Isario
DATE:6/16/18Inspectors:
LOCATION:18700 Lake Perris Dr, Perris, CAReferees:John RomeroVanessa Hardy
VENUE:Lake Perris Sports PavilionJudges:George SilvaKyle OlsenTaylor Frank
CONTACT:Romell DunbarTimekeeper:Greg Farjardo
PHONEPhysican :Dr. Joe Altamirano
 E-MAIL:INJURIES: 0 SUSPENSIONS: 0
SCHEDULE8am-Check In/ 1pm- Start Time
BOUT#RDSCornerSub Rookie Grappling 55lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
13RedJulio Castro Jr, 7, Castro Martial Arts471Vanessa HardyGRAPPLING ONlY
Taylor Frank
BlueZadkiel Cruz ,7, Riverside Submission55XGeorge Silva
Kyle Olsen 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs70bsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
23RedVishnuraghani Srridharan-9.6, Castro Martial Arts66.811:16SubJohn Romero
George Silva
BlueUriel Cruz -10.4, Riverside Submission69XKyle Olsen
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
33Red Isabel Garcia-13.7, Castro Martial Arts97.611:44SubVanessa Hardy
George Silva
BlueAnalyse Rubio-15.4 Riverside Submission108.8XTaylor Frank
Kyle Olsen
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
43RedCyrus Povoor-15.0, Castro Martial Arts115.8X3Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero
Taylor Frank
BlueJoe Martinez,-13.9, Riverside Submission118.8George Silva
Kyle Olsen
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs108lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
53RedMikey Paige, 13.5, UBJJ1011SubVanessa HardyFight 17
George Silva
BlueJeremy Drey, 12.11 Riverside Submission108XKyle Olsen
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
63RedKimya Williams-14.1, Systematic Risk105.410.59SubJohn Romero
George Silva
BlueRegina Awana-13.2, Riverside Submission97.8XKyle Olsen
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
73RedLeo Alamilla-9.5, Castro Martial Arts61.220:13SubVanessa Hardy2 point weight penalty Leo
George Silva
BlueJayden Murillo-8.7, Riverside Submission57XKyle Olsen
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
83RedAlejandro Alamilla-15.8, Castro Martial Arts126X3Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero4 point weight penalty Alamilla / 2 point late penalty Grijavia
Taylor Frank
BlueErnesto Grijavia-16.10, UBJJ116Kyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs118bsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
92or3RedChristian Jenchi,-14.5, Riverside Submission118 X10:59SubVanessa Hardy
Taylor Frank
BluePaul Wikkop-13.9, Grapplers Studio116Kyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
103RedRobert Lopez-13.4, Castro Martial Arts103.2X3Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero2 pt weight penalty Delatorre
Kyle Olsen
BlueElijah Delatorre-13.4, Paragon BJJ106.8Taylor Frank
George Silva 10-9
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs70bsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
112or3RedCalen Greer-11.10, UFC Corona61.61SubVanessa Hardy2nd fight Cruz
Taylor Frank
BlueUriel Cruz-10.4, Riverside Submission69 XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
123RedRyder Seriosa-9.9,Castro Martial Arts85.511:13SubJohn Romero
Taylor Frank
BlueLoren Skannal-11.5, Systematic Risk82.8XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
133RedPhoenix Lopez-10.8, Castro Martial Arts74.63Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy2 pt weight penalty serna
Taylor Frank
BlueGiovanni Serna-11.9 Team Ironman76.8XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls 12-13 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
143RedAlyssa Sanchez-17.5,Castro Martial Arts119.63SubJohn RomeroRef stopped sub, winning coach allowed fight to continue.
Taylor Frank
BlueJaylene Martinez-15.1,Team IronMan122.6XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs85lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
162or3RedJohan Alamilla-13.2, Castro Martial Arts85.53Unanimous DecisionJohn Romero
Taylor Frank
BlueLoren Skannal-11.5, Systematic Risk82.8XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
173RedKisan Martin-12.3, Systematic Rik116.23Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy10 point penalty Martin
Taylor Frank
BlueJeremy Drey, 12.11 Riverside Submission108.0 XKyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs115LbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
183RedRommel Dunbar Jr-14.11, UBJJ113.23DQJohn RomeroExcessive illegal stikes to the face from red corner.
Taylor Frank
BlueKris Arrey-13.6, Riverside Submission113.0Kyle Olsen
George Silva
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
133RedKolten Sibernargel - Castro Martial ArtsX3Split DecisionJohn Romero
Taylor Frank - Red
BlueVishnuraghani Sridharan - Castro Martial ArtsKyle Olsen - Red
George Silva -Blue
FLORIDA SUPER SHOW, ORLANDO, FL - June 1, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:LaJoyce Miller
EVENTFlorida Super ShowInspectors:Sinaira Castro Vargas
DATE:June 1,2018Inspectors:Maria Cordero
LOCATION:1636 W. Oak Ridge Rd, OrlandoReferees:Keith MorreiraJim Prendergast
VENUE:Elite Prepatory AcademyJudges:Rashaun JacksonJim PrendergastDenise JacobsKieth Morreira
CONTACT:Ruben SaldanaTimekeeper:LaJoyce Miller
PHONE305 619-3080Physican :Denise Jacobs
 E-MAIL:305rubeast@gmail.comINJURIES: 0 SUSPENSIONS: 0
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
13RedAkira Reece- 8.11, EPA MMA61.811:30SubKeith Morreira
Denise Jacobs
BlueMalacyia Vickers-10.11 ,Rodriguez MMA60.5XRashaun Jackson
Jim Prendergast
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie 8-9 yrs65lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
23RedGabriel Liz- 8,4, EPA MMA60.711:34SubKeith MorreiraWeight penalty Collado
Rashaun Jackson
BlueIsaac Collado- 10.7yrs, Rodriguez MMA69.4XJim Prendergast
Denise Jacobs
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
33RedAusten Lashinsky - 15.2, DarkWolf MMA153.821:34SubKeith Morreira
Jim Prendergast
BlueFranco Rivas-13.7, Christian Carvalho MMA141.2XRashaun Jackson
Denise Jacobs
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
42RedDanny Donaldson-14.7, Legacy MMA130.0X21:22SubKeith Morreira
Rashaun Jackson
BlueDavid Cortez Jr-14.5, DarkWolf MMA122.7Jim Prendergast
Denise Jacobs
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
52RedTony Rossi-15.6, Unattached126.1X3Split DecisionKeith MorreiraSplit Draw after 2 rds Extra round required due to tournament format.
Jim Prendergast Red
BlueMalachi Vickers-15.1, Rodriguez MMA127.4Rashaun Jackson Blue
Denise Jacobs Red
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
63RedAndrea Reece-11.10, EPA-MMA85.111:22SubKeith Morreira Weight Penalty Roche
Denise Jacobs
BlueKatheryn Roche-11.7, DarkWolf MMA87.1XJim Prendergast
Rashaun Jackson
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
73RedAlana Delva-11.0, Spartan BJJ117.7X3Unanimous DecisionJim PrendergastWeight Penalty Montefusco
Rashaun Jackson
BlueJulian Montefusco-11.4, PFS Academy129.6Kieth Morreira
Denise Jacobs
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
83RedDaniel Guzman-10.7, Rodriguez MMA82.621:36SubJim PrendergastWeight Penalty Lucarin
Denise Jacobs
BlueAnthony Lucarin-11.5i, PFS Academy86.2XKieth Morreira
Rashaun Jackson
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
93RedBrian Owens - 12.3 , EPA-MMA100.211:30SubJim PrendergastArroyo weight 106.3
Kieth Morreira
Blue Christopher Arroyo-13.9, Rodriguez MMAXRashaun Jackson
Denise Jacobs
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
102RedWilliam Paul Wittkob-13.8, Grapplers Studio117.7X11:30SubJim PrendergastARM BAR
Rashaun Jackson
BlueEduardo Perez-13.8, Rodriguez MMA124.1Kieth Morreira
Denise Jacobs
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
113RedTrintin McCree-11.9, EPA-MMA108.8X3Unanimous DecisionJim Prendergast
Kieth Morreira
Blue Josue Batista-11.9, ATT Orlando110.5Denise Jacobs
Rashaun Jackson
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs91lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
123RedBranden Pollock-11.10, EPA-MMA90.3X11:29SubJim Prendergast
Denise Jacobs
BlueJaden Weisgal- 10.1, PFS Academy85.9Rashaun Jackson
Kieth Morreira
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy 12-13 yrs90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
133RedXeric Karoutsos-13.5, EPA-MMA85.921:15SubKeith Morreira
Rashaun Jackson
BlueBritton Huggins-13.3, DarkWolf MMA88.8XJim Prendergast
Denise Jacobs
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs190lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
142Red Brandon Apodaca -15.5, EPA-MMA175.811:29Split DecisionKeith Morreira Weight Penalty Weisgal
Jim Prendergast
BlueJakob Weisgal - 17.2, PFS Academy193.9xRashaun Jackson
Denise Jacobs
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
152RedTony Rossi-15.6, Unattached126.111:44SubKeith Morreira
Jim Prendergast
BlueDanny Donaldson-14.7, Legacy MMA130.0xRashaun Jackson
Denise Jacobs
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet 14-15 yrs120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
163RedElijah Penton - 12.8, ATT Orlando119.711:44SubKeith Morreira
Rashaun Jackson 2-16
BlueWilliam Paul Wittkob-13.8, Grapplers Studio117.7xJim Prendergast 0-6
Denise Jacobs 0-0
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice 10-11 yrs87lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
173RedChristian Pope- 11.5, ATT Orlando86.0x3Split DecisionKeith Morreira
Jim Prendergast Blue
BlueGrace Lashinsky-11.5, DarkWolf MMA85.5Rashaun Jackson Red
Denise Jacobs Red
SOSA MMA, SANFORD, FL - May 12, 2018
United States Fight League
USFL President:Jon Frank
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Jim Prendergast
EVENTRCF Real Cage FightingInspectors:Audra SaldanaSinaira Castro Vargas
DATE:5/12/18Physician:Denise Jacobs
CITY:Sanford FLReferees/ Judges:Kieth Sudyod
VENUE:Sanford Civic CenterJudges:Angel OrtizJohn Micheal BraneaccioJim Prendergast
CONTACT:David SosaTimekeeper:Meghan Prendergast
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice Division (5lb max) WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedDylan Johnson98 lbsX32:00Unanimous DecisionKieth SudyodPrendergast  Braneaccio  Ortiz
Blue Brian Owens98 lbs
I.E. FIGHT NIGHT, ONTARIO, CA - May 12, 2018
USFL President:Jon Frank
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:David Denkin
EVENTI.E. Fight NightInspectors:Rachel PerezMaraya MillerVictoria HernandezOpe Kuresa
DATE:5/12/18Inspectors:
LOCATION:11255 Central Ave, Ontario, CAReferees:Jonathan RomeroJames BeersVanessa Hardy
VENUE:California Education & ArtsJudges:Kyle OlsenTaylor FrankGeorge SilvaJackie Denkin
CONTACT:David BramletteTimekeeper:Michelle Beers
PHONE916 233-8466Physican :Dr. Altimarino
 E-MAIL:EMT:EMS/ Fire
 MEDICAL SUSPSamvel Boyajyan 180/180 Fractured Hand
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
13RedJayden Murillo 8.6yrs Riverside Submission56W11:17SubVanessa Hardysub arm bar
Kyle Olsen
BlueRyan Garcia 8.6yrs  Submission Factory52LGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
23RedMateo Montoya 11/9yrs American Striker MMA83L11:04SubJames Beersarm bar/ 2
Kyle Olsen
BlueCarlos Ochoa 10.11yrs, One Legacy91WTaylor Frank
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
33RedChristian Jenchi 14.4yrs, Riverside Submission109W30:52SubJonathan RomeroArm bar
Taylor Frank
BlueEdvin Sanchez 13.4yrs, Fight Academy107LGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
243RedPaul Acu 13.6yrs American Striker MMA130L32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Kyle Olsen
BlueMason Bramlette 12.6yrs, Unattached128WGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie50lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
53RedXavier Greer 9.5yrs, UFC Gym Corona51L30:47SubJames BeersWeight WAIVER
Kyle Olsen
BlueIssac Reyes 9.0yrs Submission Factory60WGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
63RedLoren Skannal 10.4yrs, Systematic Risk80W31:08SubJonathan RomeroArm bar
Kyle Olsen
BlueMikey Priest 10.11yrs NOCMA80LTaylor Frank
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
73RedElijah De La Torre 13.9yrs, Paragon MMA104W31:22SubVanessa HardyArm bar
Taylor Frank
BlueAlex Moreno 12.7yrs,  Kihon MMA116LGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
83RedRegina Awana 13.1yrs, Riverside Submission94.2W10:29SubJames Beerstap out arm bar
Kyle Olsen
BlueKatrina Velasquez, 12.4yrs Submision Factory92.2LGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy90lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
95RedRoberto Lopez 13.3yrs, Castro Martial Arts88W11:44SubJonathan RomeroArm Bar
Kyle Olsen
BlueXavier Cordero 13.8yrs, Tony's MMA82.2LGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie80lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
253RedMikey Priest 10.11yrs NOCMA80.2L22:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardyonly 2 round fight for priest
Kyle Olsen
BlueKane Smith 9.6yrs, Kihon MMA78.2WTaylor Frank
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls95bsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
113RedValerie Estrada 13.0yrs, Morales BJJ86.8L32:00Unanimous DecisionJames Beers
Taylor Frank
BlueKaylee Reeves 12.2yrs,  Kihon MMA88.2WGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior135lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
123RedAntonio Frias 16.4yrs, Submission Factory133.2W32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero
Kyle Olsen
BlueAlberto Ramirez 16.8 yrs American Striker MMA134.6LGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
133RedTermaine Givens 12.6yrs, Riverside Submission113.4L11:32Injury DefaultVanessa Hardyillegal throw landing on head Pending Appeal
Kyle Olsen
BlueKisan Martin 12.2yrs, Systematic Risk121.2WGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
145RedJessica Haro N/L Strength & Honor106.2L11:15SubJames BeersArm Bar
Kyle Olsen
, 16.2Shaniyah Carlson 15.3 yrs, Kihon MMA104.8WTaylor Frank
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
153RedAllyson Cheng 14.6yrs, Riverside Submission128.4L31:50SubJonathan RomeroArm bar
Taylor Frank 4-16
BlueNahdia Barrientos 15.4yrs, Gamebred Training Crt130.8WGeorge Silva  5-25
Jackie Denkin  10-23
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
163RedGiovani Serna 11.8yrs, Team Ironman75.8W32:00Unanimous DecisionVanessa Hardy
Kyle Olsen
BlueUriel Cruz 10.3yrs, Team Quest72.4LGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
175RedJaylene Martinez 15.6yrs, Pinnacle MMA127.4W52:00Split DecisionJames BeersUSFL TITLE, Weight Waiver
Kyle Olsen - Red
BlueTrista Stordahl Loftus 15.2yrs, The Pit North140.4LGeorge Silva  - Blue
Jackie Denkin - Red
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior135lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
185RedEsteban Poovor 17.9yrs, Castro Martial Arts134.4W11:42SubJonathan RomeroUSFL TITLE, 2 point penalty tap out trianglr
Kyle Olsen
BlueJoseph Tik 17.0 yrs, American Striker MMA136LTaylor Frank
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
193RedJacob Martinez 16.3yrs, Strength & Honor126.8W31:20SubVanessa Hardy2 point weight penalty fight ended on arm bar
Taylor Frank
BlueAlejandro Alamilla 15.6yrs Castro Martial Arts123.2LGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolgirls110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
203RedLitzy Ramirez 13.11yrs, Kihon MMA110.8L20:50SubJames BeersArm Bar
Kyle Olsen
BlueKimya Williams 13.0yrs, Systematic Risk113.8WGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy100lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
212 or 3RedElijah De La Torre 13.9yrs, Paragon MMA104.6W10:31SubJonathan Romero2nd bout De La Torre , 8 Point weight Penalty
Kyle Olsen
BlueSeth Priest 13.0yrs NOCMA97.4LGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
223RedJohnny Garcia 15.5yrs, Strength & Honor139.4W11:56SubVanessa Hardy2 point weight penalty tap out due to arm bar
Kyle Olsen
BlueDustin Serrano 16.6yrs, Submission Factory146LTaylor Frank
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice130lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
233RedAndrew Reyes 10.9yrs, Submission Factory130L10:40SubJames BeersArm bar
Taylor Frank
BlueSerena Baig 10.1yrs  Submission Factory127WGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
43RedHarutyun Akhverdyan 17.8yrs, Team Hayastan136.4W32:00Unanimous DecisionJonathan Romero2 point weight penalty
Kyle Olsen
BlueMiguel De La Hoya 17.5yrs, Kihon MMA133.4LGeorge Silva
Taylor Frank
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior170bsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
103RedSamvel Boyajyan 17.8yrs, Team Hayastan168.4W31:04SubVanessa Hardytap out von flue choke
Kyle Olsen
BlueKevin Segrist 17.9 yrs, Kihon MMA161.2LGeorge Silva
Jackie Denkin
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges ScoresComments
263RedKylee Donaldson 11.10yrs, Castro Martial Arts102L21:00SubJames BeersAmericana
Kyle Olsen
BlueMckenna Jackson 13.1 yrs Kihon MMA101.8WTaylor Frank
Jackie Denkin
PANDA CUP, SACRAMENTO, CA - April 21, 2018
United States Fight League
USFL President:Jon Frank
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Brandy Hoskins
EVENTPanda CupInspectors:
DATE:4/21/18Inspectors:Melissa Samford
LOCATION:5411 Luce Ave, McClellan Park CA Referees:Brian TylerJody Perry
VENUE:McClellan Conffrence Center Judges:Brian TylerJody PerryNolan AguilarSamy AguilarDareld Phillips Jr.
CONTACT:Anthony BivinsTimekeeper:
PHONE(916) 494-4175Physician:Dr.  Salomatina
 E-MAIL:a_bivins6@yahoo.comEMT:Sac Valley Ambulance
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice114lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
112Red102WINNER22:00Split DecisionJody Perry
Trinity Provost 14.7yrs, House of Moons
BlueBreannuh Robles 11.9yrs, Easton Training Ctr102lost
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie60lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
23RedRaelin Ballestros 8.0yrs, House of Moons55lost135SubBrian Tyler
BlueJayden Murillo 8.5yrs, Riverside Sub56WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
33RedCyrus Povoor 14.10yrs, Castro MA113lost32:00Split DecisionJody Perry
BlueRaul Rosas Jr 13.6yrs  NCFA112Winner
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
43RedAj Lemos- 14.8yrs, Neutral Grounds135lost11:33TKOBrian Tyler
BlueJacob Martinez 16.2yrs, -Strength & Hnr130WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie75lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
53RedDavid Kellogg 10.0yrs, House of Moons69WINNER123SubJody Perry
BlueJosh Pardo 9.6yrs, Pinnacle MMA73lost
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
63RedAshkon Fath 16.8yrs House of Moons117lost11:22SubBrian Tyler
BlueChristian Jenchi 14.3yrs Riverside Sub111WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
73RedLea Bivins 15.8yrs,  House of Moons110WINNER140SubJody Perry
BlueAnalyse Rubio 15.2yrs, Riverside Sub101lost
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
83RedDaymeond Molina 17.11yrs, Mad Fam136WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
BlueKevin Rosas 16.1yrs NCFA136lost
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls135lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
93RedJourdan Gumpfer 14.9yrs, House of Moons134lost21:21SubJody Perry
BlueJaylenne Martinez 15.5yrs, Pinnacle MMA129WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
103RedRicardo Angulo Jr 14.7yrs - House of Moons105WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
BlueJoseph Martinez 13.7yrs- Riverside Submission114lost
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice110lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
13.00RedAlyssa Campos 13.3 yrs House of Moons105WINNER320Split DecisionJody Perry
BlueBreannuh Robles 11.9yrs,  Easton Training Ctr103lost
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
123RedAnthony Bernardo 14.5yrs, El Nino Training Ctr118lost11:25SubBrian Tyler
Blue Kris Arrey 13.4yrs, Riverside Submission112WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
133RedHaylie Gumpfer 14.7yrs, House of Moons142WINNER32:00Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
BlueTrista Stordahl 15.1yrs, The Pit North137lost
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet120lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
143RedJordan Sorgman 15.2yrs, House of Moons116lost144SubBrian Tyler
BlueJesse Rosas 15.4yrs,  NCFA116WINNER
EVOLUTION SPORTS EXPO, SANTA CLARA, CA - APRIL 14, 2018
EVENTEvolution Sports ExpoInspectors:
DATE:4/14/18Inspectors:
Location:5001 Great American ParkwayReferees/ Judges:Brian TylerJody PerryJohn Tole
VENUE:Santa Clara Convention CenterJudges:John ToleJody PerryJames Lendech
CONTACT:Anthony Bivins -MM / Gabe Scarapelli - PromoterTimekeeper:Bonnie FergusonGary Hunnicut
PHONEPhysician:Dr. Lyudmila Salomatina
 E-MAIL:EMT:Amr Rural Metro
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls 140lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedJourdan Gumpfer 14.9yrs - House of Moons140WINNERRd11:34SubJody Perry
BlueAllyson Cheng 14.5yrs - Riverside Submission135
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age / Schoolboy Rules 115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
23RedRicardo Angulo Jr 14.7yrs - House of Moons105Rd1SubJohn Tole
BlueJoseph Martinez 13.7yrs- Riverside Submission114WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy115lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
33RedRaul Rosas Jr 13.6yrs- Nor Cal Fight Alliance114WINNERRd3Unanimous DecisionBrian Tyler
BlueKris Arrey 13.4yrs - Riverside Submission112
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Boys 155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
43RedJustin Barclay 15.11yrs - Marinobles MMA157WINNERRd26:28SubJohn Tole
BlueAnthony Sandoval 16.2yrs - Legion of Doom143
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls  105lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
53Red Trinity Provost 14.7yrs - House of Moons102Rd21:14SubJody Perry
BlueAnalyse Rubio 15.2yrs - Riverside Submission98.5WINNER
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Girls  145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
63RedHaylie Gumpfer 14.7yrs - House of Moons144WINNERRd113:12SubBrian Tyler
BlueAllyson Cheng 14.5yrs - Riverside Submission135
THE TITANS CAGE, SACRAMENTO - March 17, 2018
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:Brandy Hoskins
EVENTThe Titans CageInspectors:Jenn KellyJennifer Bagwill
DATE:3/3/2018Inspectors:
CITY:Sacramento, CAReferees/ Judges:Brian TylorEthan BregmanJody Perry
VENUE:McClellan Confrence CenterJudges:James Lendech
CONTACT:Sean CorreaTimekeeper:
PHONE916 217-2184Physician:Dr. Lyudmila Salomatina
 E-MAIL:thetitanscage@gmail.comEMT:Sac valley Ambulance
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy Division 125lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedSamuel Brown 13.9 Team Ironman125.821:04SubPerry
BlueRaul Rosas13.5 NCFA116.6X
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy Division 90lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
23RedRoberto Lopez 13.1 Castro Martial Arts88.3X21:51SubTylor
BlueMike McThorn 12.4  American Striker90.4
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Division 120lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
33RedCyrus Pavoor 14.8 Castro Martial Arts112.6X11:12SubBregman
BlueAnthony Bernardo 14.4 El Nino TC119
BOUT#RDSCornerCadet Division 145lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
43RedAJ Lemos 14.8 Neutral Grounds1453DecPerry
BlueKevin Rosas - NCFA143X
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age / Cadet Rules 110lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
53RedAlyssa Sanchez 17.1 Castro Martial Arts111X3DecTylor2 pt weight penalty
BlueTrinity Provose 14.6 House of Moons103
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age / Cadet Rules 130lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
63RedEstevan Pavoor 17.7 Castro Martial Arts130lbsX3Split DecBregman
BlueJesse Rosas 15.3 NCFA125
BOUT#RDSCornerJunior 155lbs 155lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
73RedRafael Garcia 17.11 Castro Martial Arts1523DecPerry
BlueAdam Avita 17.11 MMA Gold154X
EPA USFL EAST, ORLANDO, FL - March 17, 2018
USFL President:Jon Frank
PANKRATION BOUT SHEET RESULTSLead Official:LaJoyce Miller
EVENTUSFL East EPA Inspectors:Audra Saldana
DATE:3/16/18Inspectors:Sinaira Castro Vargas
CITY:Orlando, FLReferees/ Judges:kieth Sudyod
VENUE:Elite PrepJudges:Angel OrtizJohn Micheal BraneaccioDavid Sosa
CONTACT:Ruben SaldanaTimekeeper:John Micheal
PHONE305 619-3080Physician:
 E-MAIL:Other Medical:Angel Ortiz PT
 EMT
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie Division (5lb max)60lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREEJudges Scores
13RedAkira Reece 8.9 - EPA MMA56X3Rear Naked ChokeKieth
BlueErick Ortiz 8.5 - EPA MMA55
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie Division (5lbs Max)73lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
23RedDominick Jauch 8.3 - PFS Academy72X2KimuraKieth
BlueJoshua Bredy 8.5 - EPA MMA69
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age / Rookie Rules (5lb max)87lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
33RedJaden Weisgal 9.11 yrs -PFS Academy852Arm BarKieth
BlueChristian Pope 11.3 yrs ATT Orlando82X
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice Division (10lb max)144lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE 
43RedJadus Sorhaindo 10.1 yrs PFS Academy136X1KimuraKieth
BlueSlater Stanley 11.5 yrs EPA MMA141
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice Division (7lb max)85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
53RedGrace Lashinsky 11.3 yrs - DarkWolf MMA82X2TriangleKieth
BlueAndrea Reece 11.7 - EPA MMA82
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice Rules (10lb max)115lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
63RedAlana Delva 10.10 yrs -  Spartan Jiu-Jitsu114XDec
BlueTrintin McCree 11.7 -  EPA MMA107
BOUT#RDSCornerNovice Division (7lb max)95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
73RedDylan Johnson 11.5 - Breaking Point MMA911Arm BarKieth
BlueJames Gonzlaez 11.11 - Team Gunz94X
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age/ Novice Rules (7lb max)85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
83RedDylan Lopez 11.2 -  WKF & Bushido (waiver)85.8X1Arm BarKieth
BlueXeric Karoutsos 13.3 -  EPA MMA79
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age/ Novice Rules (7lb max)85lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
93RedAnthony Lucarini 11.2 - PFS Academy831Rear Neck ChokeKieth
BlueBritton Huggins 13.1 - DarkWolf MMA87X
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age/ Schoolboy Rules (7lb max)95lbs    REFEREE
103RedFranky Lopez 14.9 - WKF & Bushido91X1Arm GullotineKieth
BlueJustin Armaro 13.6 -  EPA MMA95.3
BOUT#RDSCornerSchoolboy Division (10lb max)95lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
113RedBrian Owens 12.0 - EPA MMA95x3DecKieth
BlueChristopher Arce 12.7 - Rodriguez MMA91
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age/ Schoolboy Rules (10lb max)125lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
123RedToni Rossi 15.3 - Fitness Edge124X3Arm GullotineKieth
BlueEdgardo Perez 13.5 yrs Rodriguez MMA121
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age Cadet Rules (10lb max)132lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
133RedJakub Weisgal 17.0 - PFS Academy188X2Split DecKieth
BlueBrandon Apodaca 15.3 - EPA MMA180
BOUT#RDSCornerRookie Division (2nd bout Blue) 5lb60lbs WINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
142RedJayden Perez 9.1 -  EPA MMA59X2ChokeKieth
BlueAkira Reece 8.9 - EPA MMA56
BOUT#RDSCornerCatch Age/ Schoolboy Rules (Waiver) 10lb145lbsWINNERRD.TIMEMETHODREFEREE
153RedFranco Rivas 13.4 - Christian Carvalho BJJ142DQ1Red DQ for round house kick to head with asseive forceKieth
BlueKevin Rodriguez 16.9 - Rodriguez MMA143X
CSG PANKRATION - ONTARIO, CA - Feb. 24, 2018

Promoter: David Bramlette
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: David Denkin
Referees: John Romero, Kames Beers, Vanessa Hardy

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
GRAPPLING 55lbsCarmilo Ortiz
Kihon MMA
Issac Martinez
Riverside Submission
SubRed
GRAPPLING 100lbsAnalyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Valerie Estrada
Morales BJJ
SubRed
ROOKIE 60LBSIssac Reyes
Submission Factory
Jayden Murrillo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
NOVICE 90LBSCarlos Ochoa
Legacy MMA
Jayden James
Riverside Submission
 DecRed
CATCH AGE 110lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Brian Gonzales
Team United MMA
Jeremy Gaggos
Adrenaline MMA
DecRed
CATCH AGE 110lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Jessica Haro
Strength & Honor
Analyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbs
USFL West Title
Roberto Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
Andrew Clausen
None Nine Wildomar
Inj DefRed
NOVICE 75lbsPhoenix Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
Alexander Ramirez
Pinnacle Martial Arts
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 145lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Andrea Frisque
Kihon MMA
Mariah Casados
Team Quest
Split DecRed
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Litzy Ramirez
Kihon MMA
Kylee Donaldson
Castro Martial Arts
 SubRed
JUNIOR 135lbsMiguel Del Haro
Kihon MMA
Antonio Frias
Submission Factory
DecRed
CATACH AGE 115lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Cyrus Povoor
Castro Martial Arts
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
NOVICE 140lbsUriel Enriquez
Kihon MMA
Angelo Murillo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Cadet Rules
Estevan Poovor
Castro Martial Arts
Luis Panuco
Team United MMA
SubRed
JUNIOR 160lbsKevin Segrist
Kihon MMA
Dustin Serrano
Submission Factory
DecRed
NOVICE 95lbsSeth Priest
NOCMA
Jayden James
Riverside Submission
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 125lbsKyra Bell
Castro Martial Arts
Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbsJohan Alamilla
Castro Martial Arts
Jeremy Dray
Riverside Submission
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 75lbs
Rookie Rules
Kane Smith
Kihon MMA
Michael Ford
NOCMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Cadet Girls Rules
Alyssa Sanchez
Castro Martial Arts
Analyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbs
USFL West Title
Roberto Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
Danny Beers
Riverside Submission
SubRed

Injury / Medical Suspension
Clausen - Asthma

UMMAF NATIONALS - BOONVILLE, MO - Feb 3, 2018

Promoter: Robert Hulett
Ringside Physician: Dr. Carl Giacch
Lead Official: Ryan Breggemann
Lead Referee: Justin Brown

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
ROOKIES 65lbsBrock Taylor
Joey Perry's Martial Arts
Christopher Bell
Team Hahn
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 80/85lbsXeric Karoutsos
EPA MMA
Norman Schneider
Caveman Crew
SubRed
NOVICE  95lbsBenjamin Taylor
Joey Perry's Martial Arts
Brian Owens
Orlando Beast Team
DecRed
NOVICE 95LBSBrandon Pollock
Orlando Beast Team
Benjamin Taylor
Joey Perry's Martial Arts
DecBlue
SCHOOLGIRL 135lbsZoey Hahn
Team Hahn
Jurnee Little
True Fighter
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 12olbsShaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
Teodora Mandala
True Prodigy
SubRed
CADET 185 lbsNoah White
Unnatached
Brandon Apocaca
EPA MMA
Split DecBlue

0 - Injuries
0 - Suspensions

AAFL - SAN BERNARDINO, CA - Jan 13, 2018

All American Fight League

Promoter: Sam Mendoza

Ringside Physician: Dr. Altamarino
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: John Romero, Vanessa Hardy

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
NOVICE 73lbsChris Leal
Team Llamas
Giovani Serna
Team Ironman
DQRed
NOVICE 115bsBrian Gonzalez
Team United MMA
Noah Mancilla
Engage
Splint DecRed
CATCH AGE 130lbs
Cadet Rules
Jayleen Martinez
Riverside Submission
Summer Lymon
Strength & Honor
SubRed
CATCH AGE 115lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Marcos Contreras
Team Llamas
Jeremy Gaggos
Engage
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Rookie Rules
Armando Carillo
Team Llamas
Audrina Felix
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 125lbsKris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Majority DecRed
CADET 135lbsLuis Panuco
Team United MMA
Jacob Martinez
Strength & Honor
DecRed
CADET 140lbsJesse Rosas
Nor Cal Fight Alliance
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Inj DefaultRed
CATCH AGE 95lbs
Novice Rules
Roberto Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
Delton Kaufmann
Power MMA
Split DrawX
CATCH AGE 115lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Raul Rosas Jr
Nor Cal Fight Alliance
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
SubRed
CATCH AGE 115lbs
Cadet Rules
Cyrus Poovar
Castro Martial Arts
Adrian Ledezma
Strength & Honor
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 110lbs
Novice Rules
Joseph Bowers
Team Torres
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
DecRed
JUNIOR 135lbs
USFL West Title
Estevan Poovor
Castro Martial Arts
Daymeond Molina
Mad Fighter
DecBlue

Injuries:
AJ Lemos - Left knee due to kick (180/180) or until cleared by physician

EPA MMA- ORLANDO, FL - Jan 13, 2018

Promoter: Ruben Saldana
Ringside Physician: Dr. Denise Jacobs
Lead Official: Jim Prendergast
Lead Referee: Keith Morriera

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
NOVICE 85lbsAndrea Reece
EPA MMA
Grace Lashinsky
Dark Wolf MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 85lbsXeric Karoutsos
EPA MMA
Britton Huggins
Dark Wolf MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 155lbsGabriel Coombs
EPA MMA
Franco Rivas
Christian Carvalho BJJ & MMA
Doc StopageBlue
NOVICE 105LBSTristin McCree
EPA MMA
Brian Owens
Orlando Beast Team
Split DecBlue
NOVICE 85lbsDavid Daniel Guzman
Rodriguez MMA
Christian Pope
Dark Wolf MMA
SubRed
CADET 12olbsXenofon Karoutsos
EPA MMA
Eddie Nunez
Christian Carvalho BJJ & MMA
Spilt DecRed
ROOKIES 57lbsAkira Reece
EPA MMA
Jayden Perez
EPA MMA
Doc StopageBlue
CATCH AGE 140lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Doc StapageRed
CADET 130lbs
USFL EAST TITLE
Brayden Brodererick
Team Brodererick
Toni Rosi
Unattached
SubRed

0 - Injuries
0 - Suspensions

CSG PANKRATION - RIVERSIDE, CA - Nov 18, 2017

Promoter: David Bramlette
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: John Romero

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
ROOKIE 67LBSJayden Murillo
Riverside Submission
Shayla Bates
Kihon MMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
Andrea Frisque
Kihon MMA
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 90LBSDaniel Arellano
House of Moons
Kevin Perez
Systematic Risk
SubRed
CADET 140LBSRatka Garvey

Grappler's Studio

Issac Thompson

Australian Top Team

Majority

Dec

Red
CATCH AGE 110lbs
Novice Rules
Paul Witkot Grappler's StudioKisan Martin
Systematic Risk
SubRed
CATCH AGE 130lbs
Cadet Rules
Luis Panuco
Team United MMA
Devan Redon
The Pit 702
DecRed
NOVICE 80LBSAlexander Ramirez
Pinnacle MMA
Gavin Mitchell
Alliance MMA
DecRed
NOVICE 80lbsJustus Stewart
Adrenaline MMA
Loren Skkannal
Systematic Risk
Spilt DecBlue
ROOKIE 70lbsIssac Faltas
Grappler's Studio
James Verner
Kihon MMA
DecRed
CATCH AGE 109lbs
Novice Rules
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
Joseph Bowers
Ultimate Kombat Fitness
 DecRed
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Justin Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Uriel Enriquez
Kihon MMA
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 110lbs
USFL Title
Kayleen Segovia
Alliance MMA
Shaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
SubBlue
CADET GIRLS 140lbs
USFL Title
Nahdia Barrientos
Unattached
Trista Stordahl Loftus
The Pit North
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 110lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Analyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Emily Vergara
Uprising MMA
SubRed
NOVICE 80lbsDominic Acosta
Strength and Honor
Diesel Lleano
The Pit 702
DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbsGabriel Teran
Strength and Honor
Kevin Perez
Systematic Risk
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbsRoberto Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
Andrew Clausen
Nine Nine Wildomar
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Cadet Rules
Estevan Povoor
Castro Martial Arts
Antonio Frias
Submission Factory
SubRed
CATCH AGE 125lbs

Schoolgirl Rules

Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
Kimya Williams
Systematic Risk
DecRed
CATCH AGE 115lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Cyrus Povoor
Castro Martial Arts
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
SubRed
JUNIOR 155lbsRafael Garcia
Castro Martial Arts
Mike Green
Strength and Honor
Split DecRed
CATCH AGE 140lbs
Cadet Rules
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Joseph Tik
American Striker MMA
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 80lbs
Novice Rules
Johan Alamilla
Castro Martial Arts
Jayden James
Riverside Submission
DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 85lbs
USFL West Title
Danny Beers
Riverside Submission
Elijah Benavidez
10th Planet Murrietta
SubBlue
ROOKIE 65lbsJosh Pardo
Riverside Submission
Uriel Cruz
Team Quest
SubBlue
Grappling ExhibitionsZadkiel Cruz

Peter Brown

Camilo Ortiz

Jose Arroyo

Red

Blue

Dec

Sub

0 Injuries
0 Suspensions

FLORIDA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - OCT 28. 2017

PROMOTER Ruben Saldana
LEAD OFFICIAL: Jim Prentergast
REFEREES: Justin Brown, Kieth Morrierity
RINGSIGE PHYSICIAL: Dr. Denise Jacobs

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
CADET 155lbsAJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Ozias Gaytan
Team Oz
DecRed
JUNIOR 140lbsKorey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Jacob Lashinsky
Dark Wolf MMA
DecRed
CADET 110lbsJeremy Gaggos
Adrenaline MMA
Tony Rossi
Unattached
OT DecBlue
CATCH AGE 155lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Franco Rivas
Christian Carbhalo MMA
Ozias Gaytan
Team Oz
Split DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 125lbsEdgardo Perez
Rodriguez MMA
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
NOVICE 85lbsChristian Pope
Dark Wolf MMA
Andrea Reece
EPA MMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 70lbs
Rookie Rules
Isaac Colazo
Rodriguez MMA
Neider Leon
The Jungle Gym
SubRed
NOVICE 90lbsDavid Daniel Guzman
Rodriguez MMA
Brandon Pollock
EPA MMA
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 90lbs
Novice Rules
James Gonzalez
Team Gunz
Britton Huggins
Dark Wolf MMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 95lbs
Novice Rules
Christopher Arce
Rodriguez MMA
Brian Owens
Orlando Beast Team
SubRed
CADET 120lbsDamian Espinoza
Adrenaline MMA
Xen Karoutsos
EPA MMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 155lbs
Cadet Rules
Kevin Rodriguez
Rodriguez MMA
AJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed
CADET 110lbsTrenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
Tony Rossi
Unattched
Split DecRed
CADET 155lbsGabriel Coombs
EPA MMA
Ozias Gaytan
Team Oz
SubBlue
JUNIOR 140lbsFabricio Steven Cardoza
Rodriguez MMA
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 80lbsDyllan Davis
Team Flo
Elijah Benavidez
10th Planet Murrieta
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 125lbsJoe Gonzalez
Team Gunz
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed

1 Minor Injury - F Cardoza - Bruised Nose
1 Medical Suspension - F Rivas (Index finger) 30 days

PANDA CUP - ORANGEVILLE, CA - Oct. 28, 2017

Promoter: Anthony Bivins
Ringside Physician: Dr. Paltenghi
Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins
Lead Referee: Brian Tyler, Steve Ramirez

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
ROOKIE 70lbsDavid Kellogg
House of Moons
David Hernandez
American Striker MMA
SubRed
SCHOOLGIRL 97lbsHarley Patterson
House of Moons
Danrielle Cruda
Castro Martial Arts
DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 90lbsDaniel Arellano
House of Moons
Roberto Lopez
Castro Martial Arts
DecBlue
SCHOOLBOY 130lbsJacob Stuert Nguyen
House of Moons
Paul Acu
American Striker MMA
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 85lbs
Novice Rules
Zorin Tafoya
House of Moons
Justin Dobbs
Powerhouse MMA
SubRed
CADET 110lbsRicardo Anguy
House of Moons
Xavier Gower
Team Gower
DecRed
CADET GIRLS 130lbsHaylie Gumpfer
House of Moons
Kyra Bell
Castro Martial Arts
SubRed
CADET 115lbsCyrus Poovor
Castro Martial Arts
Xavier Gower
Team Gower
SubRed
CATCH AGE 75lbs
Rookie Rules
Sofia Campos
House of Moons
Justin Dobbs
Powerhouse MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLGIRL 95lbsFaith Betzold
House of Moons
Danrielle Cruda
Castro Martial Arts
Spilt DecRed
SCHOOLBOY 85lbsMarcos Chupin
ZMATA/ Berkerley Muay Thai
Zorin Tafoya
House of Moons
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Jordan Gumpfer
House of Moons
Zoey Hahn
Team Hahn
SubBlue
JUNIOR 145lbsJoseph Tik
American Striker MMA
Estevan Poovor
Castro Martial Arts
DecBlue

Injuries:
F Betzhold - swelling on left leg due to kicks
Medical Suspension 180 days or until cleared by physician

TITANS CAGE, SACRAMENTO, CA - Sept. 30, 2017

Promoter: Anthony Bivins
Ringside Physician: Dr. Paltenghi
Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins
Lead Referee: Ethan Bregman

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
JUNIOR 145lbsDio Guitierrez
Cesar Gracie Manteca
Carson Brockman
Rio Combat
SubBlue
CADET 115lbsMarcus Datu
Cortez Martial Arts
Cyrus Povoor
Castro Martial Arts
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 76lbs
Novice Rules
Karter Crosby
Stone Coast BJJ
Stevie Davenport
Gorilla Squad MT
Draw
JUNIOR 135lbsAaron Villa- Carlos
Nobody MMA
Estevan Povoor
Castro Martial Arts
DecRed
CATCH AGE 135llbs
Cadet Rules
Zeke Martinez
Cesar Gracie Manteca
Yasin Abdulani
KOA MMA
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 141lbsJordan Gumpfer
House of Moons/ Carnage
Trista Loftus
The Pit North
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 110lbsKainoa Medina
Nobody MMA
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
SubBlue

1 minor injury
Dio Guiteriez - Elbow due to armbar
0 - Medical suspensions

COLISEUM GLADIATOR, LOS ANGELES, CA - Aug 5, 2017

Promoter: Roy Englebrecht
Ringside Physician: Dr. Vega
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Larry Landless

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
CATCH AGE 95LBS
Rookie Rules
Joseph Bowers
Ultimate Kombat Fitness
Loren Skannel
Risk Fighter
SubRed
Cadet 160lbsMichael Davis
Grappler's Studio
Gary Kemdjian
Glendale Fighting Club
SubBlue
Junior 145lbsJoseph Tic
American Striker MMA
Shant Antonyan
Glendale Fighting Club
SubRed
Junior 155lbsJonathan Arechiga
MMA Barn/Mini Gym
Patrick Baguman
Glendale Fighting Club
DecRed

0- injuries
0 - suspensions

CSG PANKRATION, RIVERSIDE, CA - Aug 5, 2017

Promoter: David Bramlette
First Responder: AMR
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: Rachel Perez
Lead Referee: John Romero

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
CATCH AGE 100lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Jeremy Gaggos
Strength & Honor MMA
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 85lbsAndrew Clausen
Nine Nine Wildomar
Jeremy Dray
Riverside Submission
DecRed
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolboy Rules
William Reid
Maracaba Bjj
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 100LBSEdvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
Joseph Martinez
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
NOVICE 86lbsDelton Kaufmann
Maracaba BJJ
Mike Williams
Riverside Submission
SubRed
CATCH AGE 125lbs
Novice Rules
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Submission
SubRed
CATCH AGE 90lbs
Rookie Rules
Audrina Felix
Adrenaline MMA
Jayden James
Riverside Submission
DecRed
CATCH AGE 140lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Inj DefaultRed
CATCH AGE 140lbs
Cadet Girls Rules
Trista Lostus
The Pit North
Athena Zepada
Riverside Submission
DecRed

0 - Injuries
0 - Suspensions

PANDA CUP, SACRAMENTO, CA - July 22, 2017

romoter: Anthony Bivins
Ringside Physician: Dr. Paltenghi
Lead Official: Brandy Hoskins
Lead Referee: Ethan Bregman

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
ROOKIE 70lbsKyler Eaton
Pearson's Combat Jiujitsu
Josh Pardo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 80lbs
Novice Rules
Stevie Davenport
Klingshiem Trained
Danny Beers
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
NOVICE 100lbsKoda Bivins
House of Moons
Remy Murillo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
ROOKIE 75lbsDuece Kellogg
House of Moons
Kane Smith
Kihon MMA
SubRed
CACH AGE 100lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Trinity Provost
House of Moons
Analyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
ROOKIE 60lbsTravis Boyles
Evolution MMA
Max Murillo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Noah Gomez
House of Moons
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
NOVICE GIRLS 70lbsSofia Campos
House of Moons
Monee Cordero
Tony's MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 85lbsCross Betzhold
House of Moons
Xavier Cordero
Tony's MMA
Split DecBlue
CADET GIRLS 135lbsJourdan Gumpfer
House of Moons
Trista Loftus Stordahl
The Pit North
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 80lbsMarcos Chupin
ZMATA/Berkeley Muay Thai
Elijah Benavidez
Gracie Humaita
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 105lbsRicardo Angulo
House of Moons
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Trinity Provost
House of Moons
Shaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Mikey Fear
House of Moons
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
SubRed
CATCH AGE 125lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Haylie Gumpfer
House of Moons
Jaylene Martinez
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 105lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Jo Jo Sorgman
House of Moons
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
SubBlue

2 Minor Injuries
Jo Jo Sorgman elbow due to armbar
Travis Boyles - elbow due to armbar
0 - suspensions

SUMMERFIST 10, ORANGE COUNTY FAIR - July 16, 2017

Promoter: Roy Englebrecht
Ringside Physician: Dr. Kelly Tucker
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Larry Landless

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
SCHOOLBOY 83lbsXavier Cordero
Tony's MMA
Caden Thiel
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
CADET GIRLS 110lbsUnity Cordova
10th Planet Coronoa
Crystal Taormina
A Team
DecBlue
CADET 105lbsTrenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
Paul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue

0 - Injuries

CSG PANKRATION, RIVERSIDE, CA - July 8, 2017

Promoter: David Bramlette
First Responder: AMR
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: Greg Ferjardo
Lead Referee: Larry Landless

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
CATCH AGE 155lbs
Cadet Rules
James Aguilar
Team Black
Tony Cortez
Millennia MMA
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 125lbsKenny Sells
One on One
Sammy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLGIRL 100lbsAnalyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Litzy Ramirez
Kihon MMA
SubRed
CADET 130lbsTim Misner
One on One
Johnny Garcia
Strength and Honor
DecBlue
ROOKIE 65lbsJosh Pardo
Riverside Submission
Kane Smith
Kihon MMA
DecRed
CATCH AGE 160lbs
Cadet Girls Rules
Trista Loftus
The Pit North
Natalie Vackova
Hanuman Gym
SubRed
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Novice Rules
Angelo Murillo
Riverside Submission
Nathaniel Martindale
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 135lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
Mariah Casados
Team Quest
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 160lbs
Cadet Rules
Austin Mushwitz
Team Quest
Mike Green
Strength and Honor
Inj DefBlue
CADET GIRLS 105lbsAnalyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Shaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 80lbsDanny Beers
Riverside Submission
Andrew Clausen
99 Wildomar
DecRed
CADET GIRLS 125lbsJaylenne Martinez
Riverside Submission
Nahdia Barrientos
Undisputed MMA
SubRed
CATCH AGE 100lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Kris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Jeremy Gaggos
Strength and Honor
SubRed
JUNIOR 125lbsDaymeond Molina
Millennia MMA
Israel Galvan
Pererson's Grapplers
Split DecBlue

1 - Minor Injury/ No Suspension
Austin Mushwitz
Punches to body
1 - Injury/ Medical Suspensions
Natalie Vackova - Elbow from armbar
Until Cleared by Physician

SPAR STAR MMA, EL MONTE, CA - May 28, 2017

Promoter: Tony Padilla
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Larry Landless

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
CADET 170lbsAresn Garabekyan
Glendale Fight Club
Kris Reyes
Strength and Honor
Majority DecRed
CADET 150lbsGary Kemdjian
Glendale Fight Club
Nick Meshrow
Predition MMA
SubRed
CADET 138lbsArtashes Anmirkanyan
Glendale Fight Club
Jairo Hernandez
Predition MMA
DecRed

0 - injuries
0 - Suspensions

CSG PANKRATION, RIVERSIDE, CA - May 6, 2017

Promoter: David Bramlette
First Responder: Symons Ambulance
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Kyle Olsen

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
ROOKIE 65LBSAnthony Tzul
MMA Academy
Kane Smith
Kihon MMA
SubBlue
NOVICE 65lbsGavin Mitchell
Alliance MMA
Matthew Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
SubRed
CATCH AGE 145lbs
Cadet Rules
Eduardo Caro
Alliance MMA
Rakta Garvey
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
ROOKIE 65lbsJoshua Pardo
Riverside Submission
Christian Echeveria
MMA Academy
SubRed
SCHOOLGIRLS 135lbsMariah Casados
Team Quest
Maria Morales
MMA Academy
DecRed
CADET 125lbsJoaquin Adame
Alliance MMA
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
DecBlue
CATCH AGE 145lbs
Cadet Rules
Freddie Orozco
Alliance MMA
Tony Cortez
Millennia MMA
SubBlue
NOVICE 85lbsRemy Murillo
Riverside Submission
Delton Kaufmann
Power MMA
DecBlue
CADET GIRLS 135lbsNahdia Barrientos
Undisputed MMA
Trista Loftus
The Pit North
Split DecRed
ROOKIE 55lbsMax Murillo
Riverside Submission
Kavi Garvey
Grappler's Studio
Majority DecBlue
CATCH AGE 125lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
Fatima Cortes
Llamas Comp. Team
Split DrawX
CADET 105lbsAdrian Ledezma
Strength and Honor
Issac Agabin
9th Isle BJJ
SubRed
JUNIOR 175lbsPatrick Garcia
Red Wolf
Matthew Vasquez
Submission Factory
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 125lbs
Cadet Rules
Summer Limon
Strength and Honor
Osmara Cadeno
MMA Academy
SubBlue
SCHOOLBOY 110lbsJustin Ramirez
Riverside Submission
Chris Pedrajas
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
SCHOOLBOY 95lbsJeremy Gaggos
Strength and Honor
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
DecBlue
SCHOOLBOY 120lbsRomero Lopez
Adrenaline MMA
Marcos Contreras
Llamas Comp Team
SubRed
CATCH AGE 100lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Submission
Paul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
ROOKIE 55lbsAnthony Armendariz
MMA Academy
Logan Covert
Grappler's Studio
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 125lbsJayleen Martinez
Riverside Submission
Wendy Rodriguez
MMA Academy
SubRed
SCHOOLBOY 75lbsDanny Beers
Riverside Submission
Xavier Cordero
Tony's MMA
SubBlue
CATCH AGE 75lbsJustus Stewart
Adrenaline MMA
Marcos Solis
MMA Academy
SubRed
NOVICE 140lbsAngelo Murillo
Riverside Submission
Jonathan Rubi
UFC Corona
SubRed
NOVICE 62lbsMonee Cordero
Tony's MMA
Destiny Huitron
MMA Academy
SubRed
CADET GIRLS 105lbsAnalyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Ceclia Reddon
MMA Academy
SubRed
CATCH AGE 55lbs
Rookie Rules
Max Murillo
Riverside Submission
Ricardo Armendariz
MMA Academy
DecRed

0 Injuries
0 Suspensions

THE TITANS CAG, SACRAMENTO, CA - APRIL 15, 2017

PROMOTER: SEAN CORREA
FIRST RESPONDER: SACRAMENTO VALLEY
PHYSICIAN: DR. RICHARD PELTANGHI
LEAD OFFICIAL: BRANDY HOSKINS
LEAD REFEREE: ETHAN BREGMAN

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Rookie 55lbsUrijah Fear
House of Moons
Max Murillo
Riverside Submission
SubBlue
Novice 85lbsDaniel Arellano
House of Moons
Stevie Davenport
Klingsheim Trained
SubRed
Schoolboy 120lbsCage Harlin
House of Moons
Anthony Bernardo
El Nino
SubBlue
Catch Age 125lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Michael Fear
House of Moons
Jacob Martinez
Strength and Honor
SubBlue
Catch Age 110lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Shane Hoffman
House of Moons
Cyrus Pavoor
Castro MMA
DecRed
Junior 135lbsEzekiel Martinez
Cesar Gracie
Estevan Pavoor
Castro MMA
SubRed
Catch Age 120lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Haylie Gumpher
House of Moons
Jaylene Martinez
Riverside Submission
DecRed
Schoolboy 95lbsKris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Roberto Lopez
Castro MMA
SubRed
Junior 145lbsJames Aguilar
Team Black
Rafael Garcia
Castro MMA
Split DecRed

INJURIES - 0
SUSPENSIONS - 0

AAFL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA - April 1, 2017

Promoter: Sam Mendoza
First Responder: Symons Ambulance
Physician: Dr. Joe Altimarino
Lead Inspector: David Denkin
Lead Referee: Kyle Olsen

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Catch age 130lbs
Novice Rules
Allyson Cheng
Riverside Submission
Andrea Frisque
Kihon MMA
SubRed
Novice 75lbsAngel Lugo
UFC Corona
Justus Stewart
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
Schoolgirl 120lbsJayleen Martinez
Riverside Submission
Shayna Carlson
Kihon MMA
SubRed
Catch age 108lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Paul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
Samy Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
Majority DecBlue
Schoolgirl 105lbsAnalyse Rubio
Riverside Submission
Litzy Ramirez
Kihon MMA
SubRed
Catch age 130lbs
Cadet Rules
Christian Rozpedski
Unattached
Korey Mendoza
Adrenaline MMA
SubBlue
Rookie 70lbsJoshua Pardo
Riverside Submission
Kane Smith
Kihon MMA
DecRed
Cadet Girls 135lbsTrista Loftus
The Pit North
Nahdia Barrientos
Undisputed MMA
DecRed
Schoolboy 100lbsJoseph Martinez
Riberside Submission
Trenton Pagaduan
Adrenaline MMA
SubRed
Catch age 135lbs
Cadet Rules
Joseph Tik
American Striker MMA
Isreal Galvan
Bermuda Triangle
SubBlue
Catch Age 150lbs Schoolboy rulesAJ Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Derek Rayfield
10th Planet HQ
SubBlue
Schoolboy 95lbsKris Arrey
Riverside Submission
Edvin Sanchez
Fight Academy
SubRed
Junior 145lbsDelfino Garcia
American Striker MMA
Jonathan Arechiga
MMA Barn
SubRed

Injuries - 1
Christian Rozpedski - Clavicle
180/180 suspension / Cleared by Ortho

CSG PANKRATION, RIVERSIDE, CA - Feb, 4, 2017

Promoter: David Bramlette
First Responder: Symons Ambulance
Ringside Physician: Dr. Joe Altamirano
Lead Official: Greg Farjardo
Lead Referee: Kyle Olsen

DIVISIONREDBLUESCOREWINNER
Cadet Girls 105lbsUnity Cordova
10th Planet Corona
Kayleen Segovia
Gremlin's Kids
DecBlue
Novice 71lbsAngel Lugo
UFC Corona
Carson Sundberg
Oakdale MMA
SubRed
Catch Age 140lbs
Schoolboy Rules
A.J. Lemos
Neutral Grounds
Jerald Ulat
9th Isle BJJ
Split DecBlue
Junior 170lbsDonny Viestra
99 Wildomar
Matthew Vasquez
Submission Factory
SubBlue
Novice 78lbsJeremy Dray
Riverside Sub
Carlos Ochoa
Gremlin's Kids
SubRed
Catch Age 125lbs
Cadet Rules
Nick Viestra
99 Wildomar
Daymeund Molina
Millennia MMA
SubBlue
Schoolgirl 100lbsJessica Haro
Team 3 Checkmat
Saelah Pescevic
Easton Training Ctr
DecBlue
Junior 150lbsJames Aguilar
Crosley Gracie
Delfino Garcia
American Striker
SubRed
Schoolboy 95lbsJeremy Gaggos
Strength and Honor
Devin Rodriguez
Fight Syndicate
DQRed
Cadet 135lbsJoey Haro
Team 3 Checkmat
Joseph Tik
American Striker
DecBlue
Cadet Girls 110lbsUnity Cordova
10th Planet Corona
Shaniyah Carlson
Kihon MMA
DecRed
Catch Age 105lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Christian Jenchi
Riverside Sub
Paul Rubio
Grappler's Studio
DecBlue
Schoolboy 75lbsAngel Adriano
Fight Syndicate
Xavier Cordero
Tony's MMA
DecBlue
Schoolgirl 135lbsAllyson Cheng
Riverside Sub
Mariyah Casados
Team Quest
Spilt DrawDraw
Catch Age 125lbs
Cadet Girls Rules
Brielle Enterline
American Striker
Kay Hansen
CSW
SubBlue
Catch Age 75lbs
Novice Rules
Jacob Rivera
Fight Syndicate
Danny Beers
Riverside Sub
DecRed
Catch Age 75lbs
Novice Rules
Caden Thiel
Grappler's Studio
Elijag Benavidez
Gracie Humaita
Split DecRed
Catch Age 110lbs
Schoolboy Rules
Justin Ramirez
Riverside Sub
Joaquin Adame
Alliance MMA
DQRed
Rookie 60lbsPaulina Hernandez
Riverside Sub
Dani Wilson
Gracie Barra Fullert
SubRed
Junior 140lbsFreddy Orozco
Alliance MMA
Luis Moyotti
American Striker
DecBlue
Catch Age 130lbs
Schoolgirl Rules
Jayleen Martinez
Riverside Sub
Solana Mottola
Team Quest
Split DecRed
Catch Age 105lbs
Novice Rules
Mason Bramlette
Riverside Sub
Chris Pedrajas
Grappler's Studio
Split DecBlue

Injury - 0
Suspensions - 0